vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 2012 - ZSSK Zr

 
Strana: 1
Zr 1700   Tirnavia   Leopoldov 4.58, Bratislava Nové Mesto 5.55
Zr 1703   Pezinčan   Bratislava hl.st. 13.23, Trnava 14.00
Zr 1704   Karpaty   Nové Mesto nad Váhom 6.00, Bratislava hl.st. 7.40
Zr 1706   Pezinčan   Trnava 14.33, Bratislava Nové Mesto 15.11
Zr 1707   Tirnavia   Bratislava hl.st. 14.23, Trnava 15.00
Zr 1709   Koliba   Bratislava hl.st. 15.23, Nové Mesto n.Váhom 17.00
Zr 1711   Karpaty   Bratislava hl.st. 16.38, Nové Mesto n.Váhom 18.13
Zr 1713   Javorník   Bratislava hl.st. 17.23, Leopoldov 18.25
Zr 1714   Tematín   Nové Mesto nad Váhom 5.00, Bratislava hl.st. 6.43
Zr 1715   Tematín   Bratislava hl.st. 21.04, Nové Mesto nad Váhom 22.35
Zr 1717   Javorník   Bratislava hl.st. 17.23, Leopoldov 18.25
Zr 1727   Matúš Čák   Brno hl.n. 12.51, Veselí nad Moravou 14.13-14.15, Uherský Brod 14.50-14.53, Bylnice 15.52-16.00, Trenčín 16.39
Zr 1736   Matúš Čák   Trenčín 17.20, Bylnice 18.00-18.02, Uherský Brod 19.03-19.04, Veselí nad Moravou 19.44-19.45, Brno hl.n. 21.03
Zr 1751   Polom   Trenčín 5.05, Žilina 6.22
Zr 1753   Laugarcio   Nové Mesto nad Váhom 5.33, Žilina 7.24
Zr 1840   Rozsutec   Zvolen os.st. 7.18, Banská Bystrica 7.42-7.44, Žilina 9.08
Zr 1841   Šturec   Žilina 5.44, Banská Bystrica 7.18-7.19, Zvolen os.st. 7.49
Zr 1842   Turčan   Zvolen os.st. 13.16, Banská Bystrica 13.42-13.44, Žilina 15.08
Zr 1843   Strečno   Žilina 13.11, Banská Bystrica 14.44
Zr 1844   Strečno   Zvolen os.st. 15.18, Banská Bystrica 15.42-15.44, Žilina 17.08
Zr 1845   Turčan   Žilina 15.39, Banská Bystrica 17.07-17.10, Zvolen os.st. 17.35
Zr 1846   Šturec   Zvolen os.st. 19.00, Banská Bystrica 19.28-19.29, Žilina 20.52
Zr 1847   Rozsutec   Žilina 18.56, Banská Bystrica 20.31-20.32, Zvolen os.st. 20.58
Zr 1861   Oravka   Žilina 16.02, Dolný Kubín 17.18
Zr 1870   Sandberg   Bratislava hl.st. 12.13, Malacky 12.50
Zr 1871   Sandberg   Malacky 13.10, Bratislava hl.st. 13.45
Zr 1872   Rudava   Bratislava hl.st. 14.13, Malacky 14.50
Zr 1873   Rudava   Malacky 15.10, Bratislava hl.st. 15.45
Zr 1874   Pajštún   Bratislava hl.st. 16.13, Malacky 16.50
Zr 1875   Pajštún   Malacky 17.10, Bratislava hl.st. 17.45
Zr 1900   Abov   Humenné 3.20, Trebišov 4.06-4.18, Košice 5.08
Zr 1901   Abov   Košice 10.43, Trebišov 11.26-11.38, Humenné 12.25
Zr 1902   Vihorlat   Humenné 9.20, Trebišov 10.06-10.18, Košice 11.08
Zr 1903   Vihorlat   Košice 12.43, Trebišov 13.27-13.39, Humenné 14.25
Zr 1904   Laborec   Humenné 11.20, Trebišov 12.06-12.18, Košice 13.08
Zr 1905   Laborec   Košice 14.43, Trebišov 15.27-15.39, Humenné 16.25
Zr 1906   Ondava   Humenné 13.20, Trebišov 14.06-14.18, Košice 15.08
Zr 1907   Ondava   Košice 18.43, Trebišov 19.27-19.39, Humenné 20.25
Zr 1908   Slanec   Humenné 15.19, Trebišov 16.05-16.17, Košice 17.07
Zr 1909   Slanec   Košice 20.43, Trebišov 21.27-21.39, Humenné 22.26
Zr 1910   Poloniny   Humenné 17.20, Trebišov 18.06-18.18, Košice 19.08
Zr 1911   Poloniny   Košice 22.43, Trebišov 23.27-23.39, Humenné 0.25
Zr 1964   Tokaj   Čierna nad Tisou 5.59, Košice 7.28
Zr 1965   Tokaj   Košice 16.25, Čierna nad Tisou 17.54
Strana: 1































11.15

Našli jste chybu?