vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 2012 - ZSSK R

 
Strana: 1
370   Devín   Banská Bystrica 14.53, Zvolen os.st. 15.17-15.22, Bratislava hl.st. 18.31-18.55, Kúty 19.38-19.40, Břeclav 19.55
371   Horehronec   Břeclav 5.26, Kúty 5.42-5.43, Bratislava hl.st. 6.26-6.37, ... Banská Bystrica 10.02-10.15, Margecany 13.29-13.38, Košice 14.04
372   Svätopluk   Bratislava-Nové Mesto 16.45, Bratislava hl.st. 16.52-16.55, Kúty 17.38-17.40, Břeclav 17.55
373   Záhorie   Břeclav 6.26, Kúty 6.41-6.43, Bratislava hl.st. 7.26-7.30, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 7.38
374   Záhorie   Bratislava-Nové Mesto 14.44, Bratislava hl.st. 14.51-14.55, Kúty 15.38-15.40, Břeclav 15.55
375   Svätopluk   Břeclav 7.26, Kúty 7.41-7.43, Bratislava hl.st. 8.26-8.35, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 8.42
440   Excelsior   Košice 18.07, Žilina 21.16-21.30, Čadca 21.55-21.58, ... Chomutov 7.53-7.55, Karlovy Vary 8.47-8.49, Cheb 9.41
441   Excelsior   Cheb 18.14, Karlovy Vary 19.02-19.05, Chomutov 19.58-20.00, ... Čadca 6.02-6.05, Žilina 6.30-6.47, Košice 9.53
32502   Slovakia   Žilina 1.43, Olomouc hl.n. 4.16-4.18, Praha-Vršovice (průjezd) 7.07, Praha hl.n. 7.11
442   Šírava   Humenné 19.40, Trebišov 20.26-20.38, Košice 21.26-22.07, ... Ostrava-Svinov 3.53-3.56, Olomouc hl.n. 4.53-4.56, Praha hl.n. 7.38
443   Šírava   Praha hl.n. 22.13, Olomouc hl.n. 0.58-1.01, Ostrava-Svinov 1.58-2.01, ... Košice 7.53-8.43, Trebišov 9.24-9.38, Humenné 10.23
600   Rysy   Košice 4.07,Žilina 7.13-7.17, Bratislava hl.st. 10.03
601   Ružín   Bratislava hl.st. 5.57, Žilina 8.43-8.47, Košice 11.53
602   Čingov   Košice 6.07, Žilina 9.13-9.17, Bratislava hl.st. 12.03
603   Čingov   Bratislava hl.st. 7.57, Žilina 10.43-10.47, Košice 13.53
604   Dargov   Humenné 5.20, Trebišov 6.04-6.17, Košice 7.08-8.07, Žilina 11.13-11.17,Bratislava hl.st. 14.03
605   Dargov   Bratislava hl.st. 9.57, Žilina 12.43-12.47, Košice 15.53-16.43, Trebišov 17.27-17.39, Humenné 18.24
606   Liptov   Košice 10.07, Žilina 13.13-13.17, Bratislava hl.st. 16.03
607   Liptov   Bratislava hl.st. 11.57, Žilina 14.43-14.47, Košice 17.53
608   Spišan   Košice 12.07, Žilina 15.13-15.17, Bratislava hl.st. 18.03
609   Spišan   Bratislava hl.st. 13.57, Žilina 16.43-16.47, Košice 19.53
610   Aupark   Košice 14.07, Žilina 17.13-17.17, Bratislava hl.st. 20.03
611   Považan   Bratislava hl.st. 15.57, Žilina 18.43-18.47, Košice 21.53
612   Ružín   Košice 16.07, Žilina 19.13-19.17, Bratislava hl.st. 22.03
614   Zemplín   Humenné 21.40, Trebišov 22.28-22.40, Košice 23.29-0.07, Žilina 3.13-3.17, Bratislava hl.st. 6.03
615   Zemplín   Bratislava hl.st. 23.40, Žilina 2.20-2.24, Košice 5.25-5.43, Trebišov 6.33-6.56, Humenné 7.57
700   Polom   Žilina 2.33, Bratislava hl.st. 5.16
702   Inovec   Trenčín 5.29, Bratislava hl.st. 7.03
703   Inovec   Bratislava hl.st. 14.57, Žilina 17.58
704   Turiec   Liptovský Mikuláš 3.49, Vrútky 4.38-4.40, Žilina 4.56-5.13, Bratislava hl.st. 8.03
705   Turiec   Bratislava hl.st. 17.57, Žilina 20.45-20.49, Vrútky 21.05
706   Strážov   Žilina 6.13, Bratislava hl.st. 9.03
707   Strážov   Bratislava hl.st. 19.57, Žilina 22.41
708   Dubeň   Žilina 14.05, Bratislava hl.st. 17.03
720   Bojnice   Prievidza 16.16, Leopoldov 17.59-18.14, Bratislava hl.st. 19.06
721   Bojnice   Bratislava hl.st. 6.57, Leopoldov 7.44-8.01, Prievidza 9.49
722   Vtáčnik   Prievidza 5.38, Leopoldov 7.22-7.37, Bratislava hl.st. 8.26
723   Vtáčnik   Bratislava hl.st. 16.57, Leopoldov 17.45-18.01, Prievidza 19.48
725   Remata   Bratislava hl.st. 12.57, Leopoldov 13.45-14.00, Prievidza 15.49
760   Poprad   Košice 15.07, Poprad-Tatry 16.25
761   Poprad   Poprad-Tatry 4.35, Košice 5.53
763   Lomnica   Poprad-Tatry 5.35, Košice 6.53
800   Poľana   Prešov 21.33, Košice 22.01-22.19, Zvolen os.st. 2.03-2.23, Levice 3.37-3.44, Bratislava hl.st. 5.31
801   Poľana   Bratislava hl.st. 23.45, Zvolen os.st. 2.39-2.54,Košice 6.38-7.01, Prešov 7.34
810   Horehronec   Košice 14.52, Margecany 15.20-15.30, Banská Bystrica 18.50-19.07, Bratislava hl.st. 22.32
820   Levičan   Banská Bystrica 3.49, Zvolen os.st. 4.14-4.15, Levice 5.28-5.32, Bratislava hl.st. 7.21
830   Tekov   Banská Bystrica 8.40, Zvolen os.st. 9.04-9.22, Bratislava hl.st. 12.31
831   Tekov   Bratislava hl.st. 10.37, Zvolen os.st. 13.35-13.38, Banská Bystrica 14.02
832   Urpín   Banská Bystrica 12.40, Zvolen os.st. 13.04-13.22, Bratislava hl.st. 16.31
833   Urpín   Bratislava hl.st. 12.37, Zvolen os.st. 15.35-15.40, Banská Bystrica 16.04
835   Sitno   Bratislava hl.st. 14.37, Zvolen os.st. 17.35-17.40, Banská Bystrica 18.04
837   Levičan   Bratislava hl.st. 18.37, Levice 20.20-20.22, Zvolen os.st. 21.38-21.40, Banská Bystrica 22.04
838   Tajov   Zvolen os.st. 7.22, Bratislava hl.st. 10.31
839   Tajov   Bratislava hl.st. 8.37, Banská Bystrica 12.05
870   Sládkovič   Nové Zámky 4.54, Bratislava hl.st. 6.04
871   Podlužan   Bratislava hl.st. 13.37, Nové Zámky 14.41
872   Štúrovčan   Štúrovo 4.50, Nové Zámky 5.25-5.27, Bratislava hl.st. 6.31
873   Zámčan   Bratislava hl.st. 15.37, Nové Zámky 16.41
874   Zámčan   Nové Zámky 6.27, Bratislava hl.st. 7.31
875   Štúrovčan   Bratislava hl.st. 16.37, Nové Zámky 17.47
876   Podlužan   Nové Zámky 8.27, Bratislava hl.st. 9.31
877   Sládkovič   Bratislava hl.st. 17.37, Nové Zámky 18.41
930   Ipeľ   Košice 5.57, Zvolen os.st. 9.10
931   Ipeľ   Zvolen os.st. 5.53, Košice 9.18
932   Domica   Prešov 9.15, Košice 9.44-10.02, Zvolen os.st. 13.12
933   Domica   Zvolen os.st. 15.51, Košice 19.25-19.40, Prešov 20.09
934   Gemeran   Prešov 14.46, Košice 15.19-15.29, Zvolen os.st. 18.49
935   Gemeran   Zvolen os.st. 18.44, Košice 22.00
1504   Šarišan   Humenné 14.17, Prešov 15.25-15.44, Žilina 18.55-19.07, Bratislava hl.st. 21.32
1505   Šarišan   Bratislava hl.st. 14.25, Žilina 16.51-17.07, Prešov 20.16-20.32, Humenné 21.39
1508   Súľov   Žilina 17.02, Bratislava hl.st. 19.56
1509   Súľov   Bratislava hl.st. 15.21, Žilina 18.17
1520   Tríbeč   Prievidza 18.08, Leopoldov 20.01-20.16, Bratislava hl.st. 21.08
1530   Žitava   Brezno 16.08, Banská Bystrica 16.55-16.58, Zvolen os.st. 17.26-17.42, Bratislava hl.st. 20.47
1705   Choč   Bratislava hl.st. 17.57, Žilina 20.45-20.49, Vrútky 21.05-21.09, Košice 23.45
1878   Palárik   Štúrovo 18.15, Bratislava hl.st. 19.53
1931   Bodva   Zvolen os.st. 9.43, Košice 13.13-13.16, Prešov 13.48
Strana: 1































14.02

Našli jste chybu?