vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
» Řazení vlaků » 2024 » PREG R
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2024 - PREG R

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
5250/67304/5      Görlitz 9:08, Zgorzelec 9:12-9:13, Węgliniec 9:36-9:50, ... Żary 11:03, Nowogród Osiedle 11:30-11:31, Zielona Góra Główna 12:10
5825/67310/1      Görlitz 15:10, Zgorzelec 15:14-15:15, Węgliniec 15:37-16:03, ... Żary 17:05, Nowogród Osiedle 17:32-17:33, Zielona Góra Główna 18:12
5831/77770      Frankfurt (Oder) 8:11, Rzepin 8:33-8:47, Czerwieńsk 9:34, Zielona Góra Główna 9:46
5833/77772      Frankfurt (Oder) 13:12, Rzepin 13:34-13:35, Czerwieńsk 14:22, Zielona Góra Główna 14:35
5841      Cottbus Hbf - Forst (Lausitz) - Tuplice - Żary - Żagań
5843      Cottbus Hbf - Forst (Lausitz) - Tuplice - Żary - Żagań
5845      Cottbus Hbf - Forst (Lausitz) - Tuplice - Żary - Żagań
5847      Cottbus Hbf - Forst (Lausitz) - Tuplice - Żary - Żagań
5849      Cottbus Hbf - Forst (Lausitz) - Tuplice - Żary - Żagań
8984      Rzeszów Główny (6:05) - Boguchwała (6:14) - Strzyżów n. Wisłokiem (6:40) - ... - Łupków (9:59) - Medzilaborce Mesto (10:21) - Medzilaborce (10:24)
8985      Medzilaborce (10:31) - Medzilaborce Mesto (10:34) - Łupków (10:54/10:57) - ... - Komańcza (11:14) - Zagórz (12:01) - Sanok (12:12)
8986      Sanok (15:50) - Zagórz (15:59) - Komańcza (16:46) - ... - Łupków (17:04) - Medzilaborce Mesto (17:33) - Medzilaborce (17:36)
8987      Medzilaborce (18:05) - Medzilaborce Mesto (18:08) - Łupków (18:11/18:12) - ... - Strzyżów n. Wisłokiem (21:45) - Boguchwała (22:05) - Rzeszów Główny (22:15)
8988      Sanok (19:51) - Zagórz (20:00) - Komańcza (20:48) - ... - Łupków (21:05) - Medzilaborce Mesto (21:29) - Medzilaborce (21:32)
8989      Medzilaborce (22:33) - Medzilaborce Mesto (22:36) - Łupków (22:57) - ... - Strzyżów n. Wisłokiem (2:10) - Boguchwała (2:30) - Rzeszów Gł. (2:40)
10313      Ostrołęka (19:38) - Śniadowo (19:56) - Łapy (20:56) - Białystok (21:27)
10358      Białystok (20:53) - Łapy (21:25) - Czyżew (22:05)
10417      Czeremcha (14:12) - Kleszczele (14:18) - Lewki (14:39) - Bielsk Podlaski (14:43) - Białystok (15:37)
10445      Czeremcha (14:18) - Hajnówka (14:45)
10485/4   Nurzec   Siedlce (7:51) - Mordy Miasto (8:09) - Siemiatycze (8:41) - ... - Lewki (9:59) - Bielsk Podl. (10:03) - Białystok (10:57)
11801      Łuków (5:28) - Międzyrzecz Podlaski (5:52) - Biała Podlaska (6:12) - Małaszewicze (6:35) - Kobylany (6:38) - Terespol (6:44)
11803      Łuków (6:32) - Międzyrzecz Podlaski (6:56) - Biała Podlaska (7:16) - Małaszewicze (7:39) - Kobylany (7:42) - Terespol (7:48)
11805/11807      Łuków (7:36) - Międzyrzecz Podlaski (8:00) - Biała Podlaska (8:20) - Małaszewicze (8:43) - Kobylany (8:46) - Terespol (8:52)
11809      Siedlce (8:46) - Łuków (9:14)
11811      Siedlce (8:46) - Łuków (9:14) - Międzyrzecz Podlaski (9:41) - ... - Małaszewicze (10:26) - Kobylany (10:29) - Terespol (10:35)
11813      Siedlce (12:51) - Łuków (13:17) - Międzyrzecz Podlaski (13:46) - ... - Małaszewicze (14:28) - Kobylany (14:31) - Terespol (14:37)
11815/11817      Łuków (14:41) - Międzyrzecz Podlaski (15:05) - Biała Podlaska (15:25) - Małaszewicze (15:49) - Kobylany (15:52) - Terespol (15:59)
11819      Łuków (15:48) - Międzyrzecz Podlaski (16:11) - Biała Podlaska (16:31) - Małaszewicze (16:54) - Kobylany (16:57) - Terespol (17:03)
11821      Siedlce (18:45) - Łuków (19:11) - Międzyrzecz Podlaski (19:35) - ... - Małaszewicze (20:18) - Kobylany (20:21) - Terespol (20:27)
11822      Terespol (6:55) - Kobylany (7:00) - Małaszewicze (7:02) - Biała Podlaska (7:27) - Międzyrzecz Podlaski (7:47) - Łuków (8:11)
11824      Terespol (9:02) - Kobylany (9:07) - Małaszewicze (9:09) - ... - Międzyrzecz Podlaski (9:54) - Łuków (10:18) - Siedlce (10:46)
11826      Terespol (14:06) - Kobylany (14:11) - Małaszewicze (14:13) - Biała Podlaska (14:38) - Międzyrzecz Podlaski (14:58) - Łuków (15:24)
11830      Terespol (15:03) - Kobylany (15:08) - Małaszewicze (15:12) - ... - Międzyrzecz Podlaski (15:57) - Łuków (16:21) - Siedlce (17:05)
11832      Łuków 16:38, Siedlce 17:06
11834      Terespol (16:14) - Kobylany (16:19) - Małaszewicze (16:22) - Biała Podlaska (16:47) - Międzyrzecz Podl. (17:08) - Łuków (17:37)
11840      Terespol (6:04) - Kobylany (6:09) - Małaszewicze (6:12) - ... - Międzyrzecz Podlaski (6:57) - Łuków (7:21) - Siedlce (7:48)
12202/3      Biała Podlaska (4:23) - Międzyrzecz Podl. (4:43) - Łuków (5:07) - ... - Świdnik Miasto (7:50) - Rejowiec (8:29) - Chełm (8:48)
12204/5      Terespol (11:54) - Kobylany (11:59) - Małaszewicze (12:02) - ... - Puławy Miasto (14:30) - Nałęczów (14:49) - Lublin Gł. (15:25)
12206/7      Terespol (15:03) - Kobylany (15:08) - Małaszewicze (15:12) - ... - Puławy Miasto (17:35) - Nałęczów (17:53) - Lublin Gł. (18:22)
12226/7      Terespol (5:00) - Kobylany (5:05) - Małaszewicze (5:08) - ... - Puławy Miasto (7:27) - Nałęczów (7:49) - Lublin Gł. (8:17)
12371/0      Łódź Kaliska (10:53) - Łódź Widzew - Koluszki - ... - Opoczno - Końskie - Skarżysko Kamienna (14:17)
14201      Radomsko (4:32) - Częstochowa (5:07)
14202/3      Piotrków Trybunalski (4:59) - Gorzkowice (5:19) - Radomsko (5:39) - Częstochowa (6:13)
14204/5      Łódź Fabryczna 04:39 - Łódź Widzew - Koluszki - ... - Radomsko - Rudniki k. Częstochowy - Częstochowa 07:14
14205      Łódź Fabryczna (4:39) - Łódź Widzew (4:46) - Koluszki (5:18) - ... - Gorzkowice (6:11) - Radomsko (6:31) - Częstochowa (7:14)
14206/7      Łódź Kaliska 04:06 - Łódź Chojny - Łódź Olechów Wschód - ... - Radomsko - Rudniki k. Częstochowy - Częstochowa 08:10
14207/6      Łódź Kaliska (4:06) - Łódź Widzew (4:39) - Łódź Fabryczna (5:11) - ... - Gorzkowice (6:59) - Radomsko (7:32) - Częstochowa (8:10)
14209/8      Łódź Kaliska (5:26) - Łódź Widzew (5:57) - Łódź Fabryczna (6:14) - ... - Gorzkowice (7:59) - Radomsko (8:20) - Częstochowa (8:53)
14211      Radomsko (11:00) - Częstochowa (11:35)
14213      Radomsko (11:47) - Częstochowa (12:22)
14214/5      Łódź Kaliska 9:59 - Łódź Chojny - Łódź Olechów Wschód - ... - Radomsko - Rudniki k. Częstochowy - Częstochowa 13:29
14215      Łódź Fabryczna (10:44) - Łódź Widzew (10:51) - Koluszki (11:30) - ... - Gorzkowice (12:23) - Radomsko (12:43) - Częstochowa (13:17)
14217      Radomsko (14:45) - Częstochowa (15:24)
14219      Radomsko (15:43) - Częstochowa (16:18)
14221      Radomsko (16:55) - Częstochowa (17:29)
14223      Łódź Fabryczna (15:38) - Łódź Widzew (15:45) - Koluszki (16:15) - ... - Gorzkowice (17:08) - Radomsko (17:28) - Częstochowa (18:14)
14225      Łódź Fabryczna (17:09) - Łódź Widzew (17:16) - Koluszki (17:46) - ... - Gorzkowice (18:39) - Radomsko (18:59) - Częstochowa (19:33)
14227      Radomsko (19:49) - Częstochowa (20:24)
14229/8      Łódź Kaliska (17:09) - Łódź Widzew (17:45) - Łódź Fabryczna (18:03) - ... - Gorzkowice (19:48) - Radomsko (20:11) - Częstochowa (20:58)
15801      Białystok 04:54 - Knyszyn - Mońki - Osowiec - Grajewo - Ełk 06:36
15803      Białystok 10:10 - Knyszyn - Mońki - Osowiec - Grajewo - Ełk 11:48
15805      Białystok 14:55 - Knyszyn - Mońki - Osowiec - Grajewo - Ełk 16:37
15807      Białystok 17:57 - Knyszyn - Mońki - Osowiec - Grajewo - Ełk 19:37
17501      Łódź Kaliska (05:22) - Pabianice - Łask - ... - Sieradz - Kalisz - Ostrów Wlkp. (07:17)
17505      Łódź Kaliska 10:36, Zduńska Wola 11:13-11:14, Sieradz 11:28-11:29, ... Jarocin 13:16-13:17, Środa Wielkopolska 13:42-13:43, Poznań Główny 14:14
19214/5      Radomsko (23:36) - Gorzkowice (23:59) - Piotrków Trybunalski (0:23)
19227      Łódź Fabryczna (21:18) - Łódź Widzew (21:25) - Koluszki (21:55) - Piotrków Trybunalski (22:29) - Gorzkowice (22:48) - Radomsko (23:11)
19256/7      Radomsko (6:41) - Gorzkowice (7:00) - Piotrków Trybunalski (7:20)
19260/1      Piotrków Trybunalski (8:32) - Koluszki (9:15) - Łódź Widzew (9:37) - Łódź Fabryczna (9:54) - Łódź Widzew (10:01) - Łódź Kaliska (10:29)
20200      Skarżysko-Kamienna (3:49) - Końskie (4:31) - Opoczno (4:56)
20202      Skarżysko-Kamienna (15:22) - Końskie (16:04)
20204      Skarżysko-Kamienna (17:31) - Końskie (18:19)
20211      Opoczno (5:14) - Końskie (5:38) - Skarżysko-Kamienna (6:20)
20213      Końskie (16:17) - Skarżysko-Kamienna (16:59)
20215      Końskie (18:45) - Skarżysko-Kamienna (19:27)
20300      Kielce (5:08) - Zagnańsk (5:23) - Suchedniów (5:38) - Skarżysko-Kamienna (5:50)
20333      Skarżysko-Kamienna (7:28) - Suchedniów (7:38) - Zagnańsk (7:54) - Kielce (8:11)
20400      Sędziszów (4:09) - Jędrzejów (4:25) - Kielce Gł. (5:03)
20402      Sędziszów (4:51) - Jędrzejów (5:07) - Kielce Gł. (5:45)
20520      Włoszczowa Północ (4:03) - Włoszczowa (4:12) - Kielce Gł. (5:01)
20703      Skarżysko-Kamienna (6:05) - Skarżysko Kościelne (6:08) - Starachowice Wschodnie (6:23) - Ostrowiec Św. (6:51)
20705      Skarżysko-Kamienna (7:08) - Skarżysko Kościelne (7:11) - Starachowice Wschodnie (7:26) - Ostrowiec Św. (7:52)
20736/7      Ostrowiec Św. (9:00) - Starachowice Wschodnie (9:25) - Skarżysko Kościelne (9:39) - Skarżysko-Kamienna (9:43) - Suchedniów (9:52) - Kielce Gł. (10:25)
21218/9      Lublin Gł. (7:53) - Nałęczów (8:21) - Puławy Miasto (8:39) - ... - Małaszewicze (11:21) - Kobylany (11:24) - Terespol (11:30)
21220/1      Lublin Gł. (18:40) - Nałęczów (19:09) - Puławy Miasto (19:27) - ... - Łuków (20:42) - Międzyrzecz Podl. (21:16) - Biała Podlaska (21:37)
21226/7      Chełm (3:58) - Rejowiec (4:15) - Świdnik Miasto (4:54) - ... - Małaszewicze (8:43) - Kobylany (8:46) - Terespol (8:52)
21230/1      Lublin Gł. (15:40) - Nałęczów (16:08) - Puławy Miasto (16:26) - ... - Małaszewicze (18:52) - Kobylany (18:55) - Terespol (19:01)
21366/7      Skarżysko Kamienna (06:39) - Końskie - Opoczno - ... - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Kaliska (09:41)
22201      Łuków (8:22) - Ryki (9:03) - Dęblin (9:15) - Puławy Miasto (9:32) - Nałęczów (9:51) - Lublin Gł. (10:20)
22205   Świdnik Air Festiwal   Lublin Gł. (13:00) - Świdnik Miasto (13:11) - Lublin Airport (13:15)
22219      Zawada (8:46) - Zamość (8:57) - Zamość Wschód (9:03)
22227      Zawada (11:39) - Zamość (11:50) - Zamość Wschód (11:56)
22229      Zawada (19:50) - Zamość (20:01) - Zamość Wschód (20:07)
22233      Lublin Gł. (22:38) - Świdnik Miasto (22:48) - Rejowiec (23:27) - Chełm (23:46)
22240      Lublin Gł. (16:45) - Nałęczów (17:13) - Puławy Miasto (17:31) - Dęblin (17:51) - Ryki (18:03) - Łuków (18:50)
22244      Szastarka (9:49) - Kraśnik (9:59) - Lublin Gł. (10:49)
22251      Łuków (19:33) - Ryki (20:16) - Dęblin (20:23) - Puławy Miasto (20:41) - Nałęczów (20:59) - Lublin Gł. (21:27)
22301      Lublin Gł. (5:20) - Świdnik Miasto (5:30) - Rejowiec (6:09) - Chełm (6:28)
22303      Lublin Gł. (5:20) - Świdnik Miasto (5:30) - Rejowiec (6:09) - Chełm (6:28)
22305      Lublin Gł. (6:27) - Świdnik Miasto (6:37) - Rejowiec (7:17) - Chełm (7:38)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15



222.9
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy
new

Našli jste chybu?