vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků   2019 - PREG R

 
Strana: 1 2
119      Брэст-Центр. 8.00, Terespol 6.21
120      Terespol 10.26, Брэст-Центр. 12.47
121      Брэст-Центр. 14.00, Terespol 12.20
122      Terespol 13.51, Брэст-Центр. 16.12
123      Брэст-Центр. 17.43, Terespol 16.01
124      Terespol 21.05, Брэст-Центр. 23.26
141/142      Kaunas 9.58, Marijampolė 10.51-10.52, Šeštokai 11.21-11.24, Suwałki 11.25-11.34, Augustów 12.06-12.25, Białystok 13.42
143/144      Białystok 8.28, Augustów 9.45-9.46, Suwałki 10.10-10.20, Šeštokai 12.57-13.00, Marijampolė 13.30-13.31, Kaunas 14.25
145/146      Kaunas 17.30, Marijampolė 18.23-18.24, Šeštokai 18.54-18.57, Suwałki 18.59-19.07, Augustów 19.29-19.30, Białystok 20.48
149/150      Białystok 15.49, Augustów 17.16-17.17, Suwałki 17.41-17.51, Šeštokai 19.59-20.02, Marijampolė 20.31-20.32, Kaunas 21.25
5662/67202/67203      Görlitz 9:07 - Zgorzelec 9:11 - Węgliniec 9:37/9:44 - Żary 10:38/10:45 - Zielona Góra Gł. 11:42
5663/67632/67633      Görlitz 11:07 - Zgorzelec 11:11 - Węgliniec 11:38/11:45 - Żary 12:37 - Zielona Góra Gł. 13:36
5667/67636/67637      Görlitz 17:07 - Zgorzelec 17:11 - Węgliniec 17:37/17:44 - Żary 18:37 - Zielona Góra Gł. 19:35
10400      Suwałki 5:07 - Augustów 5:35 - Sokółka 6:34 - Białystok 7:14
10402      Suwałki 8:08 - Augustów 8:35 - Sokółka 9:35 - Białystok 10:24
10404      Suwałki 13:05 - Augustów 13:33 - Sokółka 14:32 - Białystok 15:19
10406      Suwałki 18:00 - Augustów 18:28 - Sokółka 19:27 - Białystok 20:15
10411      Białystok 5:11 - Sokółka 5:55 - Augustów 7:19 - Suwałki 7:48
10413      Białystok 9:40 - Sokółka 10:19 - Augustów 11:19 - Suwałki 11:48
10415      Białystok 14:49 - Sokółka 15:27 - Augustów 16:34 - Suwałki 17:04
10417      Białystok 19:46 - Sokółka 20:32 - Augustów 21:32 - Suwałki 22:01
10619      Skierniewice 5:36 - Łowicz Główny 6:01/02 - Kutno 6:42
17501      Łódź Kaliska 7:33 - Sieradz 9:03/07 - Kalisz 9:46/47 - Ostrów Wielkopolski 10:09/22 - Jarocin 10:57/58 - Poznań Główny 11:54
17505      Łódź Kaliska 15:14 - Sieradz 16:25 - Kalisz 17:05 - Ostrów Wielkopolski 17:40 - Jarocin 18:16 - Poznań Główny 19:12
20601      Kielce 10:50 - Busko-Zdrój 11:38
20603      Kielce 19:14 - Busko-Zdrój 20:00
20606      Busko-Zdrój 11:48 - Kielce 12:36
20608      Busko-Zdrój 20:12 - Kielce 21:00
22228      Lublin Airport 5:14 - Lublin 5:29
22933      Lublin 8:30 - Lublin Airport 8:45
22935      Lublin 4:29 - Lublin Airport 4:45
22937      Lublin 11:16 - Lublin Airport 11:31
22939      Lublin 17:30 - Lublin Airport 17:45
22941      Lublin 15:05 - Lublin Airport 15:20
22942      Lublin Airport 10:14 - Lublin 10:30
22944      Lublin Airport 10:53 - Lublin 11:08
22943      Lublin 18:45 - Lublin Airport 19:00
22945      Lublin 19:42 - Lublin Airport 20:01
22946      Lublin Airport 12:22 - Lublin 12:38
22948      Lublin Airport 16:59 - Lublin 17:15
22950      Lublin Airport 20:06 - Lublin 20:25
22952      Lublin Airport 21:50 - Lublin 22:05
23312/23313      Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 4:37 - Skarżysko-Kamienna 5:55 - Kielce 6:38 - Miechów 8:12 - Kraków Główny 8:53
24909      Kielce 14:38 - Olkusz 17:09 - Katowice 18:11
30407      Rzeszów Główny 12:05 - Przeworsk 12:37 - Przemyśl Główny 13:27
30417      Rzeszów Główny 15:54 - Przeworsk 16:31 - Przemyśl Główny 17:33
30482      Przemyśl Główny 18:23 - Przeworsk 19:17
30500/30501      Sucha Beskidzka 5:31 - Chabówka 6:15 - Rabka-Zdrój 6:19/6:24 - Nowy Targ 6:58 - Zakopane 7:25
30504/30505   Kasprowy   Kraków Płaszów 8:46 - Kalwaria Zebrzydowska Lanckorona 9:49 - Sucha Beskidzka Zamek 10:21 - ... - Rabka-Zdrój 11:05/11:10 - Nowy Targ 11:44 - Zakopane 12:10
30506/30507   Rysy   Kraków Płaszów/Główny 12:32 - Kalwaria Zebrzydowska Lanckoro   . . .   - Rabka-Zdrój 15:20/15:27 - Nowy Targ 16:05 - Zakopane 16:35
30510/30511   Gubałówka   Kraków Płaszów/Główny 18:04 - Kalwaria Zebrzydowska Lanckorona 19:01 - Sucha Beskidzka 19:34/19:39 - Rabka-Zdrój 20:24/20:29 - Nowy Targ 21:06 - Zakopane 21:41
30534/30535   Podhale   Zakopane 4:56 - Nowy Targ 5:20 - Rabka-Zdrój 5:56/6:01 - Sucha Beskidzka Zamek 6:47 - Kalwaria Zebrzydowska Lanckorona 7:21 - Kraków Płaszów/Główny 8:18
30536/30537   Gubałówka   Zakopane 8:58 - Nowy Targ 9:21 - Rabka-Zdrój 10:00/10:05 - Sucha Beskidzka Zamek 10:48 - Kalwaria Zebrzydowska Lanckorona 11:14 - Kraków Płaszów/Główny 12:18
30540/30541   Kasprowy   Zakopane 16:17 - Nowy Targ 16:41 - Rabka-Zdrój 17:16/17:21 - Sucha Beskidzka Zamek 18:04 - Kalwaria Zebrzydowska Lanckorona 18:36 - Kraków Płaszów/Główny 19:44
30542/30543   Rysy   Zakopane 17:04 - Nowy Targ 17:27 - Rabka-Zdrój 18:01/18:10 - Sucha Beskidzka 18:58/19:07 - Kalwaria Zebrzydowska Lanckorona 19:35 - Kraków Płaszów/Główny 20:32
30890      Komańcza 20:40 - Zagórz 21:23 - Jasło 22:57
30895   Bieszczadzki Żaczek   Rzeszów Główny 16:24 - Jasło 17:52/18:00 - Zagórz 19:34 - Komańcza 20:23
30897      Jasło 7:12 - Zagórz 8:45 - Komańcza 9:35
30971/30970      Rzeszów Główny 15:37 - Jasło 16:58/17:03 - Gorlice Zagórzany 17:41 - Gorlice 17:49
30980/30981      Gorlice 18:04 - Gorlice Zagórzany 18:11 - Jasło 18:50
33292   Bieszczadzki Żaczek   Komańcza 13:41 - Zagórz 14:28 - Jasło 16:12/16:27 - Rzeszów Główny 17:45
39440      Przemyśl Główny 12:48 - Przeworsk 13:38 - Rzeszów Główny 14:12/14:30 - Tarnów 16:36
42904      Katowice 14:22 - Olkusz 15:20 - Sędziszów 16:31
46433      Kędzierzyn-Koźle 17:17 - Opole Główne 18:16 - Brzeg 18:50
50606/50607   Wiślany   Gdynia Główna 9:42 - Sopot 9:51 - Gdańsk Główny 10:04 - Tczew 10:30 - Malbork 10:50 - Elbląg 11:15
50608/50609      Gdynia Główna 11:08, Gdynia Orłowo 11:13, Sopot 11:17, ... Fiszewo 12:29, Gronowo Elbląskie 12:33, Elbląg 12:41
50616/50617      Gdynia Główna 17:20, Gdynia Orłowo 17:25, Sopot 17:29, ... Fiszewo 18:40, Gronowo Elbląskie 18:44, Elbląg 18:52
50632/50633      Elbląg 11:41, Gronowo Elbląskie 11:49, Fiszewo 11:53, ... Sopot 13:18, Gdynia Orłowo 13:22, Gdynia Główna 13:28
50642/50643      Elbląg 19:40, Gronowo Elbląskie 19:47, Fiszewo 19:52, ... Sopot 21:21, Gdynia Orłowo 21:25, Gdynia Główna 21:31
51202/51203      Toruń Główny 5:31 - Włocławek 6:18/19 - Kutno 7:06/07 - Zgierz 8:13/14 - Łódź Kaliska 8:26
55313      Tczew 14:21, Pszczółki 14:29, Pruszcz Gdański 14:37, ... Sopot 15:01, Gdynia Orłowo 15:06, Gdynia Główna 15:15
55438      Gdynia Główna 17:36, Gdynia Orłowo 17:41, Sopot 17:45, ... Pruszcz Gdański 18:08, Pszczółki 18:16, Tczew 18:24
57300/57301      Inowrocław 5:46 - Mogilno 6:08 - Gniezno 6:31 - Poznań Główny 7:18
57310/57311      Bydgoszcz Główna 5:46 - Inowrocław 6:27 - Mogilno 6:48 - Gniezno 7:11 - Poznań Główny 7:58
57312/57313      Bydgoszcz Główna 11:02 - Inowrocław 11:42 - Mogilno 12:03 - Gniezno 12:30 - Poznań Główny 13:18
57314/57315      Bydgoszcz Główna 14:51 - Inowrocław 15:31 - Mogilno 15:52 - Gniezno 16:14 - Poznań Główny 16:59
57320/57321      Toruń Główny 6:51 - Inowrocław 7:24 - Mogilno 7:45 - Gniezno 8:07 - Poznań Główny 8:54
57322/57323      Toruń Główny 9:16 - Inowrocław 9:49 - Mogilno 10:10 - Gniezno 10:33 - Poznań Główny 11:30
57324/57325      Toruń Główny 12:55 - Inowrocław 13:31 - Mogilno 13:52 - Gniezno 14:15 - Poznań Główny 15:02
57326/57327      Toruń Główny 17:09 - Inowrocław 17:43 - Mogilno 18:04 - Gniezno 18:30 - Poznań Główny 19:17
57328/57329      Toruń Główny 19:05 - Inowrocław 19:40 - Mogilno 20:01 - Gniezno 20:23 - Poznań Główny 21:10
58203      Gdynia Główna 5:25, Gdynia Chylonia 5:30, Rumia 5:36, ... Damnica 7:25, Jezierzyce Słupskie 7:32, Słupsk 7:40
58205      Gdynia Główna 7:53, Gdynia Chylonia 7:58, Rumia 8:05, ... Damnica 9:27, Jezierzyce Słupskie 9:35, Słupsk 9:43
58207      Gdynia Główna 9:23, Gdynia Chylonia 9:28, Rumia 9:34, ... Damnica 10:52, Jezierzyce Słupskie 10:58, Słupsk 11:06
58209      Gdynia Główna 11:30, Gdynia Chylonia 11:35, Rumia 11:40, ... Damnica 13:10, Jezierzyce Słupskie 13:18, Słupsk 13:26
58211      Gdynia Główna 5:06, Gdynia Chylonia 5:11, Rumia 5:17, ... Damnica 6:42, Jezierzyce Słupskie 6:50, Słupsk 6:58
58213      Tczew 14:21, Pszczółki 14:29, Pruszcz Gdański 14:37, ... Damnica 16:56, Jezierzyce Słupskie 17:08, Słupsk 17:16
58217      Gdynia Główna 18:08, Gdynia Chylonia 18:13, Rumia 18:19, ... Damnica 19:39, Jezierzyce Słupskie 19:47, Słupsk 19:55
58221      Gdynia Główna 21:43, Gdynia Chylonia 21:48, Rumia 21:54, ... Damnica 23:18, Jezierzyce Słupskie 23:26, Słupsk 23:34
58222/58223      Elbląg 14:35, Gronowo Elbląskie 14:43, Fiszewo 14:48, ... Damnica 18:26, Jezierzyce Słupskie 18:33, Słupsk 18:41
58225      Tczew 18:58, Pszczółki 19:06, Skowarcz 19:09, ... Damnica 21:48, Jezierzyce Słupskie 21:55, Słupsk 22:03
58227      Bydgoszcz Główna 11:29, Rynkowo Wiadukt 11:32, Maksymilianowo 11:38, ... Damnica 15:49, Jezierzyce Słupskie 15:56, Słupsk 16:03
58321      Chojnice 5:36 - Lipka Krajeńska 6:30/6:35 - Piła Główna 7:26/7:32 - Krzyż 8:29
58323      Chojnice 8:02 - Piła Główna 9:16/19 - Krzyż 10:11
58325      Chojnice 13:09 - Piła Główna 14:23/32 - Krzyż 15:25
58408/58409      Toruń Wschodni 13:33 - Toruń Główny 13:40/42 - Bydgoszcz Główna 14:29/34 - Piła Główna 15:57
66285      Wrocław Główny 14:05 - Ścinawa 15:09
67301/67300      Węgliniec 6:34 - Żary 7:37/7:47 - Zielona Góra Gł. 8:43
67410/67411      Międzylesie 12:22 - Kłodzko Główne 13:03/13:19 - Wrocław Główny 14:50/15:01 - Głogów 16:35 - Zielona Góra Główna 17:25
67535/67534      Wrocław Główny 14:13 - Oleśnica 14:54/15:04 - Ostrów Wielkopolski 16:24/29 - Kalisz 16:52
Strana: 1 2































46.5

Našli jste chybu?