vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 2018 - PKPIC IC

 
Strana: 1 2
IC 127/11018   Skaryna   Brest Centralnyi (15:23 UTC+2) - Terespol (14:09-15:03) - Biała Podlaska (15:30-15:31) - ... - Warszawa Wsch. (17:02-17:14) - Warszawa Cent. (17:20-17:25) - Warszawa Zach. (17:29)
IC 1000/1   Leśmian   Białystok 07:52 - Łapy - Małkinia - ... - Skierniewice - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 11:32
IC 1002/3   Jagiellończyk   Białystok 11:46 - Łapy - Małkinia - ... - Skierniewice - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 15:17
IC 1011/0   Leśmian   Łódź Fabryczna 13:46 - Koluszki - Skierniewice - ... - Małkinia - Łapy - Białystok 17:14
IC 1013/2   Jagiellończyk   Łódź Fabryczna 12:45 - Skierniewice - Żyrardów - ... - Małkinia - Łapy - Białystok 16:17
IC 1050/1   Dąbrowska   Warszawa Zachodnia 08:52 - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach - ... - Małkinia - Łapy - Białystok 11:09
IC 1060/1   Dąbrowska   Białystok 16:46 - Łapy - Małkinia - ... - Warszawa Wschodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia 19:04
IC 1320/1   Sawa   Warszawa Wsch. 05:34 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. 08:10
IC 1422/3   Wysocki   Warszawa Wsch. 19:54 - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. - ... - Katowice - Pszczyna - Bielsko Biała Gł. 00:34
IC 1424/5   Ondraszek   Białystok 09:46 - Łapy - Małkinia - ... - Pszczyna - Czechowice Dziedzice - Bielsko Biała 16:38
IC 1426/7   Zamenhof   Białystok 15:46 - Łapy - Małkinia - ... - Pszczyna - Czechowice Dziedzice - Bielsko Biała 22:37
IC 1428/9   Korfanty   Warszawa Wschodnia 06:09 - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - ... - Sosnowiec Gł. - Katowice - Bielsko Biała 10:42
IC 1430/1   Pilecki   Warszawa Wsch. 16:09 - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia - ... - Gliwice - Kędzierzyn Koźle - Racibórz 21:25
IC 1450/1   Wisła   Warszawa Wschodnia 06:09 - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - ... - Pszczyna - Skoczów - Wisła Uzdrowisko 11:46
IC 1452/3   Soła   Warszawa Wschodnia 07:54 - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - ... - Bielsko Biała - Żywiec - Zwardoń 13:57
IC 1511/0   Narew   Łódź Fabryczna 16:39 - Łódź Widzew - Skierniewice - ... - Białystok - Grajewo - Ełk 21:52
IC 1512/3   Kopernik   Warszawa Wsch. 06:14 - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - ... - Solec Kujawski - Bydgoszcz Wschód - Bydgoszcz Gł. 09:25
IC 1514/5   Warmia   Warszawa Zachodnia 05:36 - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia - ... - Iława - Ostróda - Olsztyn Główny 08:39
IC 1517/6   Mazury   Łódź Fabryczna 06:32 Skierniewice - Żyrardów - Warszawa Centralna - ... - Ciechanów - Działdowo - Olsztyn Gł. 10:30
IC 1522/3   Kujawiak   Warszawa Wsch. 16:14 - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - ... - Solec Kujawski - Bydgoszcz Wschód - Bydgoszcz Gł. 19:29
IC 1610/1   Asnyk   Warszawa Wsch. 04:49 - Żyrardów - Skierniewice - ... - Oleśnica Rataje - Wrocław Nadodrze - Wrocław Główny 09:38
IC 1612/3   Orzeszkowa   Białystok 05:17 - Łapy - Małkinia - ... - Wrocław Główny - Wałbrzych Główny - Jelenia Góra 13:57
IC 1614/5   Słowacki   Warszawa Wsch. 11:44 - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. - ... - Ostrów Wlkp. - Oleśnica Rataje - Wrocław Główny 16:20
IC 1616/7   Konopnicka   Białystok 13:53 - Łapy - Małkinia - ... - Legnica - Bolesławiec - Węgliniec 22:22
IC 1618/9   Ślęża   Warszawa Wsch. 14:09 - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia - ... - Lubliniec - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł 18:34
IC 1622/3   Dąbrowska   Białystok 16:46 - Łapy - Małkinia - ... - Oleśnica Rataje - Wrocław Nadodrze - Wrocław Gł. 23:21
IC 1656/7   Konopnicka   Białystok 13:53 - Łapy - Małkinia - ... - Kalisz - Ostrów Wlkp.- Oleśnica Rataje - Wrocław Główny 20:39
IC 1900/1   Wokulski   Warszawa Wschodnia 05:14 - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - ... - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 06:57
IC 1902/3   Telimena   Warszawa Wschodnia 06:54 - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - ... - Skierniewice - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 08:25
IC 1904/5   Prząśniczka   Warszawa Wschodnia 10:54 - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - ... - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 12:22
IC 1906/7   Tuwim   Warszawa Wschodnia 12:54 - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - ... - Skierniewice - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 14:22
IC 1908/9   Rzecki   Warszawa Wsch. 14:54 - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. Żyrardów - Skierniewice - Łódź Fabryczna 16:22
IC 1910/1   Łodzianin   Warszawa Wsch. 16:49 - Warszawa Centr. - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 18:16
IC 1912/3   Słonimski   Warszawa Wschodnia 18:24 - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - ... - Skierniewice - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 19:55
IC 1913/2   Słonimski   Łódź Fabryczna 07:22 - Koluszki - Skierniewice - Żyrardów Warszawa Zachodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia 09:01
IC 1914/5   Boryna   Warszawa Wsch. 21:04 - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. - Żyrardów - Skierniewice - Łódź Fabryczna 22:52
IC 1916/7   Soplica   Warszawa Wsch. 22:14 - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - ... - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 23:53
IC 1950/1   Prus   Warszawa Wsch. 08:49 - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. - ... - Skierniewice - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 10:22
IC 1952/3   Leśmian   Warszawa Wschodnia 09:49 - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - ... - Skierniewice - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 11:32
IC 3128/9   Sawa   Kraków Gł. 13:02- CMK - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 15:36
IC 3520/1   Żeromski   Kraków Gł. 07:33 - Miechów - Sędziszów - ... - Ciechanów - Działdowo - Olsztyn Główny 14:29
IC 3522/3   Kolberg   Kraków Główny 11:32 - Miechów - Sędziszów - ... - Warszawa Wsch.- Ciechanów - Działdowo - Olsztyn Gł. 18:33
IC 3524/5   Orłowicz   Kraków Gł. 15:32 - Miechów - Sędziszów - ... - Ciechanów - Działdowo - Olsztyn Gł. 22:43
IC 3526/7   Sukiennice   Kraków Gł. 11:04 Częstochowa - Piotrków Tryb. - Łódź Widzew - ... - Tczew - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 18:58
IC 3556/7   Witkacy   Zakopane 07:46 Rabka - Sucha Beskidzka Rynek - Kraków Gł. - ... - Tczew - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 18:58
IC 3600/1   Wyspiański   Przemyśl Gł. 14:53 - Rzeszów - Tarnów - ... - Częstochowa Stradom - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł 21:22
IC 3602/3   Kossak   Kraków Gł. 06:18 - Częstochowa Stradom - Lubliniec - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 09:33
IC 3700/1   Siemiradzki   Przemyśl Gł. 12:51 - Rzeszów - Dębica - ... - Wrocław Gł. (19:29/19:50) - Leszno - Poznań Gł. 21:51
IC 3804/5   Hetman   Przemyśl Gł. 08:46 - Rzeszów (09:56/ 10:16) -Kraków Gł. - Częstochowa Stradom - ... - Wrocław Gł. 15:24/15:43 - Zielona Góra - Kostrzyn n. Odrą Szczecin Gł. 20:07
IC 3806/7   Malczewski   Przemyśl Gł. 04:51 - Rzeszów - Kraków Gł. - ... - Stargard - Białogard (17:13/17:25) - Kołobrzeg 17:56
IC 3808/9   Mehoffer   Przemyśl Gł. 11:04 - Rzeszów - Kraków Gł. - ... - Leszno - Krzyż - Szczecin Gł. 22:55
IC 3810/1   Matejko   Przemyśl Gł. 07:03 - Rzeszów - Kraków Gł. - ... - Krzyż - Szczecin Gł. - Świnoujście 19:47
IC 3812/3   Barbakan   Kraków Główny 06:46 - Miechów - Włoszczowa Płn. - ... - Krzyż - Stargard - Szczecin Gł. 14:57
IC 3814/5   Wawel   Kraków Gł. 14:59 - Miechów - Włoszczowa Północ - ... - Krzyż - Stargard - Szczecin Gł. 23:17
IC 3852/3   Barbakan   Kraków Główny 06:46 - Miechów - Włoszczowa Płn. - ... - Stargard - Szczecin Gł. - Świnoujście 16:30
IC 4122/3   Wysocki   Bielsko Biała Gl. 04:01 - Pszczyna - Katowice - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 08:36
IC 4124/5   Ondraszek   Bielsko Biała Gł. 11:15 - Czechowice Dziedzice - Pszczyna - ... - Tłuszcz - Łapy - Białystok 18:09
IC 4126/7   Zamenhof   Bielsko Biała Gł. 05:34 - Pszczyna - Katowice - ... - Małkinia - Łapy - Białystok 12:09
IC 4128/9   Korfanty   Bielsko Biała 15:10 - Pszczyna - Katowice - ... - Warszawa Zachodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia 19:46
IC 4130/1   Pilecki   Racibórz 06:36 - Kędzierzyn Koźle - Gliwice - ... - Żyrardów -Warszawa Zachodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia 11:46
IC 4150/1   Wisła   Wisła Uzdrowisko 13:50 - Skoczów - Pszczyna - ... - Warszawa Zachodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia 19:46
IC 4152/3   Soła   Zwardoń 15:34 - Żywiec - Bielsko Biała - ... - Warzawwa Zachodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia 22:05
IC 4526/7   Hutnik   Katowice 06:49 - Sosnowiec Gł. - Zawiercie - ... - Tczew - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 14:58
IC 5110/1   Narew   Ełk 05:08 - Grajewo - Białystok - ... - Skierniewice - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 10:22
IC 5112/3   Kopernik   Warszawa Wsch. 06:14 - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - ... - Solec Kujawski - Bydgoszcz Wschód - Bydgoszcz Gł. 09:25
IC 5114/5   Warmia   Olsztyn Gł. 19:27 - Ostróda - Iława Gł. - ... - Ciechanów - Warszawa Wschodnia - Warszawa Centralna Warszawa Zachodnia 22:24
IC 5116/7   Mazury   Olsztyn Gł. 17:29 - Działdowo - Warszawa Wschodnia - ... - Żyrardów - Skierniewice - Łódź Fabryczna 21:26
IC 5118/9   Wieniawski   Bydgoszcz Gł. 14:25 - Solec Kujawski - Toruń Główny - ... - - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Cent. - Warszawa Wsch. 17:41
IC 5120/1   Rejewski   Bydgoszcz Gł. 10:23 - Solec Kujawski - Toruń Główny - ... - - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Cent. - Warszawa Wsch. 13:46
IC 5122/3   Kujawiak   Bydgoszcz Gł. 06:28 - Solec Kujawski - Toruń Główny - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Cent. - Warszawa Wsch. 09:51
IC 5320/1   Żeromski   Olsztyn Gł. 13:38 - Działdowo - Warszawa Wschodnia - ... - Skarzżysko Kamienna - Kielce - Kraków Główny 20:32
IC 5322/3   Kolberg   Olsztyn Gł. 09:40 - Działdowo - Warszawa Wschodnia - ... - Skarżysko Kamienna - Kielce - Kraków Główny 16:32
IC 5324/5   Orłowicz   Olsztyn Gł. 05:31 - Ciechanów - Działdowo - ... - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia - Kraków Gł. 12:32
IC 5326/7   Sukiennice   Gdynia Gł. 08:49 Gdańsk Gł. - Tczew - Laskowice Pomorskie - ... - Częstochowa - Miechów - Kraków Gł. 17:30
IC 5356/7   Witkacy   Gdynia Gł. 08:49 Gdańsk Gł. - Tczew - Laskowice Pomorskie - ... - Sucha Beskidzka Rynek - Rabka - Nowy Targ Zakopane 20:30
IC 5600/1   Heweliusz   Gdynia Gł. 11:35 Gdańsk Gł. - Tczew - Bydgoszcz Gł. - Poznań Gł. - Leszno - Wrocław Gł. 17:31
IC 5602/3   Mieszko   Gdynia Gł. 15:29 Gdańsk Gł. - Tczew - Bydgoszcz Gł. - Poznań Gł. - Leszno - Wrocław Gł. 21:21
IC 5700/1   Bałtyk   Gdynia Gł. 18:45 Gdańsk Gł. - Tczew - Bydgoszcz Gł. - Poznań Gł. 22:20
IC 6111/0   Asnyk   Wrocław Główny 18:31 - Wrocław Nadodrze - Oleśnica Rataje - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 23:26
IC 6112/3   Orzeszkowa   Jelenia Góra 13:22 - Wałbrzych Gł. - Jaworzyna Śląska - ... - Małkinia - Łapy - Białystok 22:11
IC 6115/4   Słowacki   Wrocław Główny 11:34 - Wrocław Nadodrze - Oleśnica Rataje - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 16:06
IC 6116/7   Konopnicka   Węgliniec 05:43 - Bolesławiec - Legnica - ... - Małkinia - Łapy - Białystok 14:09
IC 6118/9   Ślęża   Wrocław Gł 9:25 - Opole Gł. - Lubliniec - ... - Warszawa Zachodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia 13:46
IC 6123/2   Dąbrowska   Wrocław Gł. 04:24 - Wrocław Nadodrze - Oleśnica Rataje - ... - Małkinia - Łapy - Białystok 11:09
IC 6157/6   Konopnicka   Wrocław Główny 07:37 - Oleśnica Rataje - Ostrów Wlkp. - ... - Tłuszcz - Łapy - Białystok 14:09
IC 6300/1   Wyspiański   Wrocław Główny 06:33 - Opole Gł. - Lubliniec - ... - Kraków Gł. - Tarnów - Rzeszów Przemyśl Gł. 12:57
IC 6302/3   Kossak   Wrocław Gł. 18:25 - Opole Gł. - Lubliniec - Częstochowa Stradom - Kraków Gł. 21:39
IC 6501/0   Heweliusz   Wrocław Główny 10:30- Leszno - Poznań Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. - Tczew - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 16:23
IC 6503/2   Mieszko   Wrocław Główny 06:32 - Leszno - Poznań Gł. - ... - Tczew - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 12:32
IC 7300/1   Siemiradzki   Poznań Gł. 06:25- Leszno - Wrocław Gł. 8:16/8:37 - Opole Gł. - ... - Dębica - Rzeszów - Przemyśl Gł. 16:07
IC 7500/1   Bałtyk   Poznań Gł. 05:50 Bydgoszcz Gł. - Tczew - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 09:21
IC 8305/4   Hetman   Szczecin Gł. 07:50 - Kostrzyn n. Odrą - Zielona Góra - ... - Kraków Gł. - Rzeszów 17:52/18:08 - Przemyśl Gł. 19:14
IC 8306/7   Malczewski   Kołobrzeg 10:11 Białogard (10:40/11:00) - Stargard - Krzyż - ... - Kraków Gł. - Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Gł. 23:18
IC 8309/8   Mehoffer   Szczecin Gł. 05:42 - Krzyż (07:07/07:27) - Poznań Gł. - ... - Kraków Gł. - Tarnów - Przemyśl Gł. 16:58
IC 8310/1   Matejko   Świnoujście 08:19 Szczecin Gł. - Krzyż - Poznań Gł. - ... - Kraków Gł. - Tarnów - Przemyśl Gł. 20:55
IC 8313/2   Barbakan   Szczecin Główny 13:11 - Szczecin Dąbie - Stargard - ... - Włoszczowa Płn. - Miechów - Kraków Główny 21:28
IC 8315/4   Wawel   Szczecin Gł. 04:50 - Szczecin Dąbie - Stargard - ... - Opoczno Płd. - Włoszczowa Płn. - Miechów Kraków Gł. 13:12
IC 8352/3   Barbakan   Świnoujście 11:48 - Szczecin Główny - Stargard - ... - Włoszczowa Płn. - Miechów - Kraków Główny 21:28
IC 9101/0   Wokulski   Łódź Fabryczna 20:34 - Koluszki - Skierniewice - Żyrardów Warszawa Zachodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia 22:06
IC 9103/2   Telimena   Łódź Fabryczna 09:33 - Łódź Widzew - Skierniewice- Żyrardów - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 11:01
Strana: 1 2































49.43

Našli jste chybu?