vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 1978/1979 - CFR R

 
Strana: 1
11   Bucureşti   Bucureşti Nord(22:50) - Craiova(1:43-1:52) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(3:32-3:37) - Timişoara Nord(6:45-7:12) - Stamora Moraviţa(8:02-8:27) - (...Beograd Dunav 10:32)
12   Bucureşti   (Beograd Dunav 19:15...) - Stamora Moraviţa(23:09-0:35) - Timişoara Nord(1:28-1:53) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(4:32-4:34) - Craiova(6:55-7:07) - Bucureşti Nord(10:00)
13   Mihai Viteazu   Bucureşti Nord(10:46) - Craiova(13:50-14:03) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(15:49-15:52) - Timişoara Nord(19:05)
14   Mihai Viteazu   Timişoara Nord(14:14) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(17:28-17:34) - Craiova(19:23-19:35) - Bucureşti Nord(22:15)
15   Traian   Bucureşti Nord(13:50) - Craiova(16:39-16:49) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(18:27-18:29) - Timişoara Nord(21:35)
16   Traian   Timişoara Nord(12:30) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(15:44-15:50) - Craiova(17:33-17:45) - Bucureşti Nord(20:21)
21      Bucureşti Nord(23:25) - Ploieşti Vest(0:05-0:12) - Braşov(1:51-2:03) - Alba Iulia(5:43-5:45) - Deva(6:40-6:41) - Arad(8:47)
22      Arad(22:04) - Deva(0:23-0:28) - Alba Iulia(1:23-1:25) - Brașov(5:08-5:18) - Ploiești Vest(6:45-6:57) - București Nord(7:45)
22/95   Bucureşti - Wien   (Wien West 10:10...) - Curtici(21:30) - Arad(21:48-22:04) - ... - Ploiești Vest(6:45-6:57) - București Nord(7:45-8:15) - Constanța(10:46)
23   Orient Expres   Bucureşti Nord(18:55) - Ploieşti Vest(19:35-19:38) - Braşov(21:21-21:33) - ... - Arad(4:28-4:38) - Curtici(4:56-5:36) - (...Wien West 13:25)
24   Orient Expres   (Wien West 16:10...) - Curtici(1:50-3:45) - Arad(4:03-4:18) - ... - Braşov(11:17-11:27) - Ploieşti Vest(13:07-13:12) - Bucureşti Nord(13:55)
24/30   Orient Expres   (Wien West 16:10...) - Curtici(1:50-3:45) - Arad(4:03-4:18) - ... - Braşov(12:25-12:38) - Ploieşti Vest(14:15-14:17) - Bucureşti Nord(15:00)
25   Decebal   București Nord(6:40) - Ploiești Vest(7:20-7:22) - Brașov(9:05-9:17) - ... - Alba Iulia(13:16-13:17) - Deva(14:08-14:09) - Arad(16:15)
26   Decebal   Arad(9:08) - Deva(11:26-11:27) - Alba Iulia(12:17) - ... - Brașov(16:03-16:13) - Ploiești Vest(17:46-17:48) - București Nord(18:35)
27   Dacia   (Bucureşti Nord 13:15...) - Teiuş(19:12-19:20) - Alba Iulia(19:42) - Deva(20:34) - Arad(22:35)
28   Dacia   Arad(13:10) - Deva(15:24-15:25) - Alba Iulia(16:18) - Teiuş(16:40-16:55) - (...Bucureşti Nord 23:00)
31   Balt-Orient   Bucureşti Nord Gr.A(22:15) - Ploiești Vest(22:55-22:57) - Brașov(0:40-0:52) - ... - Oradea(8:37-8:45) - Episcopia Bihor(8:55-9:20) - (...Berlin Ostbhf 5:34)
32   Balt-Orient   (Berlin Ostbhf 0:38...) - Episcopia Bihor(22:35-23:45) - Oradea(23:55-0:03) - ... - Brașov(7:56-8:06) - Ploiești Vest(9:41-9:44) - Bucureşti Nord Gr.A(10:20)
35   Transilvania   Bucureşti Nord(13:15) - Ploieşti Vest(13:58-14:00) - Braşov(15:39-15:51) - Teiuş(19:12-19:17) - Cluj Napoca(20:40-20:45) - Oradea(23:05)
36   Transilvania   Oradea(12:51) - Cluj Napoca(15:17-15:22) - Teiuş(16:45-16:55) - Braşov(20:35-20:45) - Ploieşti Vest(22:18-22:20) - Bucureşti Nord(23:00)
45/48   Maramureș   (București Nord 6:40...) - Teiuș(12:54) - Cluj Napoca(14:17-14:25) - Dej Călători(15:10-15:13) - Baia Mare(17:12-17:28) - Satu Mare(18:08)
47/46   Maramureș   Satu Mare(6:55) - Baia Mare(7:41-7:59) - Dej Călători(9:58-10:01) - Cluj Napoca(10:46-10:54) - Teiuș(12:18) - (...București Nord 18:35)
51/54   Carpaţi   Bucureşti Nord(13:40) - Ploieşti Sud(14:28-14:31) - Buzău(15:16-15:19) - ... - Vicşani(20:38-20:58) - Vadu Siret(22:23-0:18) - (...Warszawa Wsch. 17:48)
57   Bucovina   Bucureşti Nord(12:35) - Ploieşti Sud(13:21-13:24) - Buzău(14:09-14:12) - ... - Vereşti(18:33-18:37) - Suceava(18:51-18:55) - Vatra Dornei Băi H.()
58   Bucovina   Vatra Dornei Băi H.(11:13) - Suceava(13:39-13:44) - Vereşti(13:58-14:06) - ... - Buzău(18:15-18:17) - Ploieşti Sud(19:09-19:11) - Bucureşti Nord(19:55)
59      (Bucureşti Nord 12:35...) - Vereşti(18:33-19:08) - Botoşani(19:52)
60      Botoşani(12:58) - Vereşti(13:48-14:06) - (...Bucureşti Nord 12:35)
65   Moldova   Bucureşti Nord(11:35) - Ploieşti Sud(12:21-12:30) - Buzău(13:21-13:30) - ... - Tecuci Nord h(15:01-15:05) - Vaslui(16:39-16:41) - Iaşi(17:50)
66   Unirea   Iaşi(6:06) - Vaslui(7:12-7:14) - Tecuci Nord h(8:53-8:55) - ... - Buzău(10:15-10:17) - Ploieşti Sud(11:08-11:18) - Bucureşti Nord(12:00)
67   Unirea   Bucureşti Nord(16:15) - Ploieşti Sud(17:01-17:06) - Buzău(17:51-17:54) - ... - Tecuci Nord h(19:20-19:24) - Vaslui(20:56-20:57) - Iaşi(22:06)
68   Moldova   Iaşi(13:41) - Vaslui(14:47-14:49) - Tecuci Nord h(16:28-16:31) - ... - Buzău(17:55-17:58) - Ploieşti Sud(18:49-18:51) - Bucureşti Nord(19:35)
75   Dunărea   Bucureşti Nord(19:01) - Brăila(21:18-21:21) - Galaţi(21:49)
76   Dunărea   Galaţi(18:25) - Brăila(18:54-18:57) - Bucureşti Nord(21:32)
81   Callatis   Bucureşti Nord(6:50) - Palas(9:30-9:38) - Mangalia(10:45)
82   Mircea cel Bătrîn   Mangalia(4:20) - Constanţa(5:23-5:31) - Bucureşti Nord(8:33)
83   Mircea cel Bătrîn   Bucureşti Nord(17:15) - Constanţa(20:11-20:24) - Mangalia(21:30)
84   Anghel Saligny   Mangalia(8:35) - Constanţa(9:34-9:42) - Bucureşti Nord(12:47)
85   Anghel Saligny   Bucureşti Nord(19:13) - Constanţa(22:02-22:11) - Mangalia(23:15)
86   Callatis   Mangalia(13:55) - Palas(15:05-15:15) - Bucureşti Nord(17:58)
87   Dobrogea   Bucureşti Nord(12:17) - Constanţa(15:17-15:26) - Eforie Sud(15:55)
88   Dobrogea   Eforie Sud(17:10) - Constanţa(17:37-17:47) - Bucureşti Nord(20:35)
91   Tomis   Bucureşti Nord(6:15) - Constanţa(9:16)
92   Dobrogea   Mangalia(4:25) - Constanţa(5:25-5:35) - Bucureşti Nord(8:45)
92   Tomis   Constanţa(13:08) - Bucureşti Nord(16:10)
93   Dobrogea   Bucureşti Nord(12:20) - Constanţa(15:23)
93   Ovidiu   Bucureşti Nord(7:20) - Constanţa(10:07)
94   Anghel Saligny   Constanţa(13:05) - Bucureşti Nord(16:10)
94   Ovidiu   Constanţa(16:38) - Bucureşti Nord(19:50)
96   Histria   Constanţa(18:17) - Bucureşti Nord(21:05)
96   Tomis   Constanţa(16:35) - Bucureşti Nord(19:50)
97   Histria   Bucureşti Nord(13:55) - Constanţa(16:43)
98/21   Bucureşti - Wien   Constanţa(20:12) - Bucureşti Nord(22:57-23:25) - Ploieşti Vest(0:05-0:12) - ... - Arad() - Curtici() - (...Wien Westbh. 17:25)
11372      Mangalia 21.45, Štúrovo 19.00-19.40, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 21.37-22.00, Praha hl.n. 4.41
11373      Praha hl.n. 21.03, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 3.05-3.47, Štúrovo 5.50-6.55, Mangalia 8.25
11374      Бургaс 18.54/Вaрнa 22.00, Štúrovo 2.10-2.50, Galanta 4.00-4.01, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 4.35-5.08, Praha hl.n. 11.30
11375      Praha hl.n. 15.50, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 21.50-22.37, Štúrovo 0.57-2.20, Вaрнa 8.30/Бургaс 11.01
11378   Tourex   Вaрнa 22.00, Štúrovo 23.05-0.05, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 1.52-2.11, Děčín východ 9.39-10.35, Dresden Hbf 11.53
11379   Tourex   Dresden Hbf 13.08, Děčín východ 14.22-15.02, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 23.05-23.44, Štúrovo 1.30-2.20, Вaрнa 8.25
Strana: 1































8.99

Našli jste chybu?