vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 2012 - ČD Sp

 
Strana: 1 2 3
Sp 1610      Český Těšín 6.12, Ostrava-Svinov 7.03-7.13, Opava východ 7.35
Sp 1611      Opava východ 7.13, Ostrava-Svinov 7.34-7.44, Český Těšín 8.34
Sp 1612      Český Těšín 8.12, Ostrava-Svinov 9.03-9.13, Opava východ 9.35
Sp 1613      Opava východ 9.13, Ostrava-Svinov 9.34-9.44, Český Těšín 10.34
Sp 1614      Český Těšín 10.12, Ostrava-Svinov 11.03-11.13, Opava východ 11.35
Sp 1615      Opava východ 11.13, Ostrava-Svinov 11.34-11.44, Český Těšín 12.34
Sp 1616      Český Těšín 12.12, Ostrava-Svinov 13.03-13.13, Opava východ 13.35
Sp 1617      Opava východ 13.13, Ostrava-Svinov 13.34-13.44, Český Těšín 14.34
Sp 1618      Český Těšín 14.12, Ostrava-Svinov 15.03-15.13, Opava východ 15.35
Sp 1619      Opava východ 15.13, Ostrava-Svinov 15.34-15.44, Český Těšín 16.34
Sp 1620      Český Těšín 16.12, Ostrava-Svinov 17.03-17.13, Opava východ 17.35
Sp 1621      Opava východ 17.13, Ostrava-Svinov 17.34-17.44, Český Těšín 18.34
Sp 1622      Český Těšín 18.12, Ostrava-Svinov 19.03-19.13, Opava východ 19.35
Sp 1623      Opava východ 19.13, Ostrava-Svinov 19.34-19.44, Český Těšín 20.34
Sp 1624      Ostrava-Svinov 20.13 - Opava východ 20.35
Sp 1627   Kozlov   Pardubice hl.n. 0.24, Česká Třebová 1.13
Sp 1628   Kozlov   Česká Třebová 4.10, Pardubice hl.n. 4.58
Sp 1629      Kolín 13.41, Pardubice hl.n. 14.28-14.30, Svitavy 15.42
Sp 1630      Jeseník 4.43, Šumperk 6.27-6.31, Olomouc hl.n. 7.34-7.37, Přerov 8.02-8.04, Zlín střed 8.44
Sp 1631      Zlín střed 9.20, Přerov 9.59-10.04, Olomouc hl.n. 10.27
Sp 1633      Olomouc hl.n. 13.32, Šumperk 14.44-14.46, Jeseník 16.22
Sp 1634      Zlaté Hory 17.34, Jeseník 18.15-18.40, Šumperk 20.22-20.24, Olomouc hl.n. 21.26
Sp 1635      Olomouc hl.n. 16.29, Uničov 16.56-16.57, Šumperk 17.33
Sp 1638      Šumperk 4.51, Olomouc hl.n. 5.51-5.58, Brno hl.n. 7.46
Sp 1640      Valašské Meziříčí 5.28, Kroměříž 6.36-6.39, Kojetín 6.51
Sp 1642      Ostrava hl.n.(uhelné n.) 8.19, Ostrava-Svinov 8.26-8.31, Frýdek-Místek 8.57-8.59, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 9.09-9.14, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 9.34
Sp 1643   Radhošť   Brno hl.n. 8.02, Kroměříž 9.19-9.22, Valašské Meziříčí 10.21-10.23, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 10.45
Sp 1644      Valšské Meziříčí 16.24, Kroměříž 17.36-17.39, Kojetín 17.49
Sp 1646   Radhošť   Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 18.32, Valašské Meziříčí 19.01-19.03, Kroměříž 20.00-20.02, Brno hl.n. 21.21
Sp 1648      Turnov 16.42, Nymburk město 18.29-18.31, Praha-Vršovice 19.24
Sp 1661      Jihlava 5.31, Třebíč 6.18-6.20, Brno hl.n. 7.37
Sp 1673      Jirkov 5.51, Lužná u Rakovníka 7.28-7.35, Rakovník 7.48
Sp 1674      Lužná u Rakovníka 8.24, Chomutov 9.42
Sp 1676      Lužná u Rakovníka 10.24, Jirkov 11.56
Sp 1677      Jirkov 12.00, Lužná u Rakovníka 13.28
Sp 1678      Lužná u Rakovníka 14.24, Jirkov 15.56
Sp 1681      Jirkov 16.00, Lužná u Rakovníka 17.28
Sp 1682      Lužná u Rakovníka 18.24, Jirkov 19.56
Sp 1683      Chomutov 18.12, Žatec 18.42-18.43, Lužná u Rakovníka 19.28
Sp 1685      Žatec 20.02, Lužná u Rakovníka 20.45-20.50, Rakovník 21.02
Sp 1688      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 0.57, Chomutov 2.07
Sp 1689      Chomutov 3.23, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 4.35-4.49, Děčín hl.n. 5.17
Sp 1690      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 4.41, Chomutov 5.53
Sp 1692      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 5.45, Most 6.33
Sp 1693      Chomutov 6.20, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7.32
Sp 1694      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 13.47, Chomutov 14.54
Sp 1695      Chomutov 7.00, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 8.10
Sp 1696      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 15.47, Chomutov 16.54
Sp 1698      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17.47, Chomutov 18.54
Sp 1700      Jeseník 4.53, Hanušovice 5.53-5.56, Zábřeh na Moravě 6.25
Sp 1701      Olomouc hl.n. 6.58, Zábřeh na Moravě 7.30-7.32, Hanušovice 8.00-8.03, Jeseník 9.11
Sp 1702      Jeseník 10.55, Hanušovice 11.59-12.01, Zábřeh na Moravě 12.29
Sp 1703      Zábřeh na Moravě 13.31, Hanušovice 14.00-14.02, Jeseník 15.11
Sp 1704      Jeseník 15.38, Hanušovice 16.45-16.53, Zábřeh na Moravě 17.23-17.29, Olomouc hl.n. 18.07
Sp 1706      Jeseník 16.55, Hanušovice 17.59-18.01, Zábřeh na Moravě 18.28
Sp 1710      Praha Masarykovo n. 16.23, Louny 18.24
Sp 1711      Louny 5.24, Praha Masarykovo n. 16.23
Sp 1712      Praha Masarykovo n. 7.32, Louny 8.57-8.58, Most 9.25
Sp 1713      Most 16.44, Louny 17.14-17.15, Praha Masarykovo n. 18.59
Sp 1718      Okna 4.46, Česká Lípa hl.n. 5.10-5.13, Nový Bor 5.27-5.28, Rumburk 6.11
Sp 1720   Litava   Bojkovice 5.00, Veselí nad Moravou 5.59-6.01, Brno hl.n. 7.33
Sp 1721   Litava   Brno hl.n. 7.35, Veselí nad Moravou 9.00-9.01, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 9.29
Sp 1722   Santon   Vlárský Průsmyk 5.03, Veselí nad Moravou 6.49-7.01, Brno hl.n. 8.33
Sp 1723   Santon   Brno hl.n. 9.28, Veselí nad Moravou 10.58-11.01, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 11.28
Sp 1724   Kyjovka   Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 8.33, Veselí nad Moravou 8.59-9.01, Brno hl.n. 10.33
Sp 1725   Kyjovka   Brno hl.n. 11.28, Veselí nad Moravou 12.58-13.01, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 13.28
Sp 1726   Javořina   Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 10.33, Veselí nad Moravou 10.59-11.01, Brno hl.n. 12.33
Sp 1727   Matúš Čák   Brno hl.n. 12.51, Veselí nad Moravou 14.13-14.15, Uherský Brod 14.50-14.53, Bylnice 15.52-16.00, Trenčín 16.39
Sp 1728   Cimburk   Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 12.33, Veselí nad Moravou 12.59-13.01, Brno hl.n. 14.33
Sp 1729   Cimburk   Brno hl.n. 13.28, Veselí nad Moravou 14.58-15.01, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 15.28
Sp 1730   Hruškovice   Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 14.33, Veselí nad Moravou 14.59-15.01, Brno hl.n. 16.33
Sp 1731   Hruškovice   Brno hl.n. 15.28, Veselí nad Moravou 16.58-17.01, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 17.28
Sp 1732   Žuráň   Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 16.33, Veselí nad Moravou 16.59-17.01, Brno hl.n. 18.33
Sp 1733   Nový Světlov   Brno hl.n. 17.28, Veselí nad Moravou 18.58-19.01, Uherský Brod 19.41-19.43, Bojkovice 20.02-20.03, Bylnice 20.41
Sp 1734      Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 18.34, Veselí nad Moravou 19.01-19.02, Brno hl.n. 20.33
Sp 1735   Vlára   Brno hl.n. 19.28, Veselí nad Moravou 20.58-21.00, Uherský Brod 21.41-21.43, Bojkovice 22.02-22.03, Bylnice 22.41
Sp 1736   Matúš Čák   Trenčín 17.20, Bylnice 18.00-18.02, Uherský Brod 19.03-19.04, Veselí nad Moravou 19.44-19.45, Brno hl.n. 21.03
Sp 1737      Brno hl.n. 21.28, Kyjov 22.31-22.32, Veselí nad Moravou 22.58
Sp 1738      Bylnice 19.24, Uherský Brod 20.23-20.24, Veselí nad Moravou 21.00-21.01, Brno hl.n. 22.33
Sp 1740      Starkoč 6.42, Náchod 6.56-7.01, Meziměstí 7.38-7.41, Broumov 7.55
Sp 1741      Meziměstí 4.19, Náchod 5.00-5.01, Starkoč 5.15
Sp 1742      Starkoč 8.42, Náchod 8.56-9.01, Meziměstí 9.41-9.44, Broumov 9.58
Sp 1743      Broumov 5.01, Meziměstí 5.16-5.19, Náchod 6.01-6.03, Starkoč 6.17
Sp 1744      Starkoč 10.42, Náchod 10.56-11.01, Meziměstí 11.38-11.41, Broumov 11.55
Sp 1745      Broumov 6.02, Meziměstí 6.17-6.19, Náchod 6.59-7.01, Starkoč 7.16
Sp 1746      Starkoč 12.42, Náchod 12.56-13.01, Meziměstí 13.38-13.41, Broumov 13.55
Sp 1747      Broumov 8.02, Meziměstí 8.17-8.20, Náchod 8.59-9.03, Starkoč 9.17
Sp 1748      Starkoč 14.42, Náchod 14.56-15.01, Meziměstí 15.38-15.41, Broumov 15.55
Sp 1749      Broumov 10.02, Meziměstí 10.17-10.20, Náchod 10.59-11.03, Starkoč 11.17
Sp 1750      Starkoč 16.42, Náchod 16.56-17.01, Meziměstí 17.38-17.41, Broumov 17.55
Sp 1751      Broumov 12.02, Meziměstí 12.17-12.20, Náchod 12.59-13.03, Starkoč 13.17
Sp 1752      Starkoč 18.42, Náchod 18.56-19.01, Meziměstí 19.42-19.45, Broumov 19.59
Sp 1753      Broumov 14.02, Meziměstí 14.17-14.20, Náchod 14.59-15.03, Starkoč 15.17
Sp 1754      Starkoč 20.42, Náchod 20.56-21.01, Meziměstí 21.42-21.45, Broumov 21.59
Sp 1755      Broumov 16.02, Meziměstí 16.17-16.20, Náchod 16.59-17.03, Starkoč 17.17
Sp 1756      Hradec Králové hl.n. 22.01, Jaroměr 22.20-22.22, Starkoč 22.42-22.45, Náchod 22.59-23.01, Meziměstí 23.43-23.45, Broumov 23.59
Sp 1757      Broumov 18.02, Meziměstí 18.17-18.20, Náchod 18.59-19.03, Starkoč 19.17
Sp 1759      Broumov 20.02, Meziměstí 20.17-20.20, Náchod 20.59-21.03, Starkoč 21.17-21.22, Jaroměř 21.41-21.43, Hradec Králové hl.n. 22.00
Sp 1760/1   ČD Yetti   Tábor 5.50, České Budějovice 6.58-7.04, Lipno nad Vltavou 8.46
Sp 1762/3   ČD Yetti   Lipno nad Vltavou 16.53, České Budějovice 18.31-18.42, Tábor 20.09
Strana: 1 2 3































37.09

Našli jste chybu?