vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 2012 - ČD Os

 
Strana: 1 2 3 4
Os 2005      Lanžhot 4.43, Kúty 4.52 – 5.02, Bratislava hl.st. 6.11
Os 2100      Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 6.22, Tulln a.d.Donau 6.49-6.50, Sigmundsherberg 7.39-7.40, Gmünd NÖ 8.38-8.40, České Velenice 8.44
Os 2102   Blockheide   Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 7.25, Tulln a.d.Donau 7.51-7.52, Sigmundsherberg 8.39-8.40, Gmünd NÖ 9.39-9.41, České Velenice 9.45
Os 2104      Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 10.29, Tulln a.d.Donau 10.55-10.56, Sigmundsherberg 11.42-11.43, Gmünd NÖ 12.44-12.46, České Velenice 12.50
Os 2106      Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 12.29, Tulln a.d.Donau 12.55-10.56, Sigmundsherberg 13.43-13.44, Gmünd NÖ 14.47-14.49, České Velenice 14.53
Os 2107   EVN Energiesparen   České Velenice 6.18, Gmünd NÖ 6.22-6.24, Sigmundsherberg 7.22-7.23, Tulln a.d.Donau 8.08-8.09, Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 8.36
Os 2108      Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 14.29, Tulln a.d.Donau 14.55-10.56, Sigmundsherberg 15.42-15.43, Gmünd NÖ 16.47-16.49, České Velenice 16.53
Os 2109   Schmidatal   České Velenice 9.05, Gmünd NÖ 9.09-9.11, Sigmundsherberg 10.15-10.16, Tulln a.d.Donau 11.02-11.03, Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 11.31
Os 2111   Silva Nortica   České Velenice 11.11, Gmünd NÖ 11.15-11.17, Sigmundsherberg 12.16-12.17, Tulln a.d.Donau 13.02-13.03, Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 13.31
Os 2112   Waldviertler-Kurier   Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 16.24, Tulln a.d.Donau 16.53-16.54, Sigmundsherberg 17.42-17.43, Gmünd NÖ 18.47-18.49, České Velenice 18.53
Os 2113   Lainsitz   České Velenice 13.12, Gmünd NÖ 13.16-13.18, Sigmundsherberg 14.17-14.18, Tulln a.d.Donau 15.03-15.04, Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 15.33
Os 2115   Blockheide   České Velenice 15.08, Gmünd NÖ 15.12-15.14, Sigmundsherberg 16.16-16.17, Tulln a.d.Donau 17.05-17.06, Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 17.33
Os 2117      České Velenice 17.29, Gmünd NÖ 17.33-17.35, Sigmundsherberg 18.35-18.36, Tulln a.d.Donau 19.29-19.30, Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 19.59
Os 2118      Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 18.57, Sigmundsherberg 20.08-20.09, Gmünd NÖ 21.15-21.17, České Velenice 21.21
Os 2119      České Velenice 19.06, Gmünd NÖ 19.10-19.29, Sigmundsherberg 20.30-20.31, Tulln a.d.Donau 21.21-21.22, Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 21.49
Os 2210   Fachhochschule St. Pölten   Payerbach-Reichenau 5.27, Wiener Neustadt Hbf. 5.57-6.04, Wien Meidling 6.43-6.45, ... Stockerau 7.26-7.28, Retz 8.12-8.15, Znojmo 8.34
Os 2214   BESTE GESUNDHEIT   Payerbach-Reichenau 6.27, Wiener Neustadt Hbf. 6.57-7.04, Wien Meidling 7.43-7.45, ... Stockerau 8.26-8.28, Retz 9.12-9.17, Znojmo 9.36
Os 2217      Znojmo 6.53, Retz 7.12-7.15, Stockerau 8.02-8.03, Wien Floridsdorf 8.18-8.19, Wien Meidling 8.44
Os 2225   Retzer Land   Znojmo 8.57, Retz 9.16-9.18, Stockerau 10.02-10.03, Wien Floridsdorf 10.18-10.19, Wien Meidling 10.44
Os 2226   Thayatal   Wien Meidling 10.45, Wien Floridsdorf 11.10-11.11, Stockerau 11.26-11.28, Retz 12.12-12.15, Znojmo 12.34
Os 2229   WWW.MYCENTROPE.COM   Znojmo 9.57, Retz 10.16-10.18, Stockerau 11.02-11.03, Wien Floridsdorf 11.18-11.19, Wien Meidling 11.44
Os 2234      Wien Meidling 12.45, Wien Floridsdorf 13.10-13.11, Stockerau 13.26-13.28, Retz 14.12-14.15, Znojmo 14.34
Os 2241   NÖN   Znojmo 12.57, Retz 13.16-13.18, Stockerau 14.02-14.03, ... Wien Meidling 14.44-14.46, Wiener Neustadt 15.21-15.35, Payerbach-Reichenau 16.05
Os 2242   C. M. Hofbauer   Wien Meidling 14.45, Wien Floridsdorf 15.10-15.11, Stockerau 15.26-15.28, Retz 16.12-16.15, Znojmo 16.34
Os 2249      Znojmo 14.57, Retz 15.16-15.18, Stockerau 16.02-16.03, ... Wien Meidling 16.44-14.46, Wiener Neustadt 17.21-17.35, Payerbach-Reichenau 18.05
Os 2250      Payerbach-Reichenau 15.24, Wiener Neustadt Hbf. 15.54-6.04, Wien Meidling 16.43-16.45, ... Stockerau 17.26-17.28, Retz 18.12-18.15, Znojmo 18.34
Os 2257   Waldviertel Tourismus   Znojmo 16.57, Retz 17.16-17.18, Stockerau 18.02-18.03, ... Wien Meidling 18.44-18.46, Wiener Neustadt 19.21-19.35, Payerbach-Reichenau 20.05
Os 2265   Royal Admiral   Znojmo 18.57, Retz 19.16-19.18, Stockerau 20.02-20.03, Wien Floridsdorf 20.18-20.19, Wien Meidling 20.44
Os 2282      Retz 6.17, Znojmo 6.36
Os 2289      Znojmo 22.57, Retz 23.16
Os 2311   EVN Energieexpress   Břeclav 5.56, Hohenau 6.11-6.12, Wien Floridsdorf 7.06-7.07, Wien Meidling 7.32-7.34, Wiener Neustadt Hbf. 8.15
Os 2314   Stadt Mödling   Wiener Neustadt Hbf. 7.20, Wien Meidling 7.58-8.00, Wien Floridsdorf 8.25-8.26, Hohenau 9.21-9.22, Břeclav 9.37
Os 2322      Payerbach-Reichenau 8.24, Wiener Neustadt Hbf. 8.54-9.10, Wien Meidling 9.52-9.54, Wien Floridsdorf 10.19-10.20, Hohenau 11.15-11.16, Břeclav 11.31
Os 2329      Břeclav 10.26, Hohenau 10.41-10.42, Wien Floridsdorf 11.36-11.37, Wien Meidling 12.02-12.04, Wiener Neustadt Hbf. 12.46-13.00, Payerbach-Reichenau 13.30
Os 2330   NÖN   Payerbach-Reichenau 10.24, Wiener Neustadt Hbf. 10.54-11.10, Wien Meidling 11.52-11.54, Wien Floridsdorf 12.19-12.20, Hohenau 13.15-13.16, Břeclav 13.31
Os 2336      Wiener Neustadt Hbf. 12.40, Wien Meidling 13.22-13.24, Wien Floridsdorf 13.49-13.50, Hohenau 14.54-14.55, Břeclav 15.10
Os 2337      Břeclav 12.26, Hohenau 12.41-12.42, Wien Floridsdorf 13.36-13.37, Wien Meidling 14.02-14.04, Wiener Neustadt Hbf. 14.46-15.00, Payerbach-Reichenau 15.30
Os 2338      Payerbach-Reichenau 12.24, Wiener Neustadt Hbf. 12.54-13.10, Wien Meidling 13.52-13.54, ... Hohenau 15.15-15.16, Bernhardsthal 15.24-15.25, Břeclav 15.31
Os 2344      Payerbach-Reichenau 13.54, Wiener Neustadt Hbf. 14.24-14.40, Wien Meidling 15.22-15.24, Wien Floridsdorf 15.49-15.50, Hohenau 16.43-16.44, Břeclav 16.59
Os 2345   Schloss Belvedere   Břeclav 14.26, Hohenau 14.41-14.42, Wien Floridsdorf 15.36-15.37, Wien Meidling 16.02-16.04, Wiener Neustadt Hbf. 16.46-17.00, Payerbach-Reichenau 17.30
Os 2346      Payerbach-Reichenau 14.24, Wiener Neustadt Hbf. 14.54-15.10, Wien Meidling 15.52-15.54, ... Hohenau 17.15-17.16, Bernhardsthal 17.24-17.25, Břeclav 17.31
Os 2349      Břeclav 15.26, Bernhardsthal 15.32-15.33, Hohenau 15.41-15.42, Wien Floridsdorf 16.36-16.37, Wien Meidling 17.02-17.04, Wiener Neustadt Hbf. 17.46
Os 2352   ECDL Express   Wiener Neustadt Hbf. 16.40, Wien Meidling 17.22-17.24, Wien Floridsdorf 17.49-17.50, Hohenau 18.43-18.44, Břeclav 18.59
Os 2353      Břeclav 16.26, Bernhardsthal 16.32-16.33, Hohenau 16.41-16.42, ... Wien Meidling 18.02-18.04, Wiener Neustadt Hbf. 18.45-19.00, Payerbach-Reichenau 19.30
Os 2354   Oskar Sima   Payerbach-Reichenau 16.24, Wiener Neustadt Hbf. 16.54-17.10, Wien Meidling 17.52-17.54, ... Hohenau 19.15-19.16, Bernhardsthal 19.24-19.25, Břeclav 19.31
Os 2357      Břeclav 17.26, Hohenau 17.41-17.42, Wien Floridsdorf 18.36-18.37, Wien Meidling 19.02-19.04, Wiener Neustadt Hbf. 19.45-20.00, Payerbach-Reichenau 20.30
Os 2361      Břeclav 18.26, Bernhardsthal 18.32-18.33, Hohenau 18.41-18.42, Wien Floridsdorf 19.36-19.37, Wien Meidling 20.02-20.04, Wiener Neustadt Hbf. 20.46
Os 2365      Břeclav 19.26, Hohenau 19.41-19.42, Wien Floridsdorf 20.36-20.37, Wien Meidling 21.02-21.04, Wiener Neustadt Hbf. 21.46
Os 2369      Břeclav 20.26, Bernhardsthal 20.32-20.33, Hohenau 20.41-20.42, Wien Floridsdorf 21.36-21.37, Wien Meidling 22.02-22.04, Wiener Neustadt Hbf. 22.46
Os 2700      Vrbovce 6.40, Veselí nad Moravou 7.07-7.16, Hodonín 7.56
Os 2701      Hodonín 5.35, Veselí nad Moravou 6.10-6.12, Vrbovce 6.35
Os 2702      Vrbovce 20.32, Veselí nad Moravou 20.57
Os 2703      Hodonín 18.11, Veselí nad Moravou 18.49-19.03, Vrbovce 19.30
Os 2740      Nové Mesto nad Váhom 5.02, Myjava 6.01-6.06, Vrbovce 6.19-6.22, Velká nadVeličkou 6.30
Os 2741      Velká n. Veličkou 7.34, Vrbovce 7.41-7.42, Myjava 7.53-8.01, Nové Mesto n. Váhom 8.46
Os 2742      Nové Mesto nad Váhom 13.10, Myjava 14.07-14.12, Vrbovce 14.25-14.26, Velká nadVeličkou 14.33
Os 2743      Velká nad Veličkou 15.23, Vrbovce 15.30-15.32, Myjava 15.45-15.54, Nové Mesto nad Váhom 16.44
Os 2744      Nové Mesto nad Váhom 13.48, Myjava 14.51-14.52, Vrbovce 15.05-15.06, Velká nad Veličkou 15.13
Os 2745      Velká n. Veličkou 17.23, Vrbovce 17.30-17.31, Myjava 17.44-17.52, Nové Mesto n. Váhom 18.41-18.52, Trenčín 19.21
Os 2746      Nové Mesto nad Váhom 15.20, Myjava 16.13-16.14, Vrbovce 16.26-16.27, Velká nadVeličkou 16.34
Os 2902      Čadca 4.33, Český Těšín 5.22-5.24, Bohumín 5.58-6.03, Ostrava-Svinov 6.19
Os 2904      Čadca 5.32, Návsí 6.05-6.06, Český Těšín 6.32-6.38, Bohumín 7.11-7.15, Ostrava-Svinov 7.31-7.38, Studénka 7.52
Os 2905      Bohumín 5.44, Český Těšín 6.17-6.19, Čadca 7.08
Os 2906      Čadca 7.37, Český Těšín 8.35-8.38, Bohumín 9.11-9.17, Ostrava-Svinov 9.33-9.38, Studénka 9.52
Os 2907      Studénka 10.08, Ostrava-Svinov 10.22-10.25, Bohumín 10.41-10.44, Český Těšín 11.17-11.19, Čadca 12.08
Os 2908      Čadca 12.37, Český Těšín 13.35-13.38, Bohumín 14.11
Os 2909      Bohumín 13.44, Český Těšín 14.17-14.22, Čadca 15.20
Os 2911      Ostrava-Svinov 14.25, Bohumín 14.41-14.44, Český Těšín 15.17-15.19, Mosty u Jablunkova 15.53-15.54, Čadca 16.08
Os 2912      Čadca 15.37, Český Těšín 16.35-16.38, Bohumín 17.11-17.17, Ostrava-Svinov 17.33-17.38, Studénka 17.52
Os 2913      Hranice na Moravě 15.23, Ostrava-Svinov 16.06-16.21, Bohumín 16.37-16.44, Český Těšín 17.17-17.19, Čadca 18.08
Os 2914      Čadca 18.40, Český Těšín 19.35-19.38, Bohumín 20.11-20.17, Ostrava-Svinov 20.33-20.35, Přerov 21.48
Os 2915      Studénka 18.08, Ostrava-Svinov 18.22-18.25, Bohumín 18.41-18.44, Český Těšín 19.17-19.19, Čadca 20.08
Os 2916      Čadca 20.52, Český Těšín 21.42-21.44, Bohumín 22.17
Os 2917      Bohumín 21.44, Český Těšín 22.17-22.20, Čadca 23.08
Os 3260      Púchov 4.00, Horní Lideč 4.37
Os 3261      Horní Lideč 5.03, Púchov 5.38-5.39, Žilina 6.31
Os 3262      Púchov 5.40, Horní Lideč 6.17
Os 3263      Horní Lideč 6.32, Púchov 7.07-7.12, Trenčín 7.59
Os 3266      Púchov 12.11, Horní Lideč 12.55
Os 3267      Horní Lideč 12.59, Púchov 13.33
Os 3270      Považská Bystrica 14.18, Púchov 14.33-14.35, Horní Lideč 15.11
Os 3271      Horní Lideč 15.30, Púchov 16.03
Os 3272      Žilina 14.44, Púchov 15.36-15.46, Horní Lideč 16.22
Os 3273      Horní Lideč 17.16, Púchov 17.51
Os 3274      Púchov 16.29, Horní Lideč 17.06
Os 3275      Horní Lideč 19.20, Púchov 19.53
Os 3276      Púchov 18.30, Horní Lideč 19.07
Os 3279      Horní Lideč 7.15, Púchov 7.50
Os 3280      Púchov 22.40, Horní Lideč 23.17
Os 3288      Púchov 18.17, Horní Lideč 18.54
Os 3352   Rumcajs   Bohumín 18.45, Chałupki 18.50-18.51, Racibórz 19.13-19.15, Kędzierzyn Koźle 19.55-19.56, Opole Gł. 20.49
Os 3357   Rumcajs   Opole Gł. 11.05, Kędzierzyn Koźle 11.55-12.01, Racibórz 12.46-12.47, Chałupki 13.20-13.21, Bohumín 13.26
Os 3500      Krnov (11:09) - Bruntál (11:35-11:37) - Olomouc hl. n. (12:54)
Os 3735      Pardubice hl.n. 4.55, Česká Třebová 5.52-6.08, Olomouc hl.n. 7.24-7.31, Přerov 7.51
Os 3770      Zábřeh na Moravě 4.42, Česká Třebová 5.29
Os 3771      Rudoltice v Čechách 5.16, Zábřeh na Moravě 5.43
Os 3772      Zábřeh na Moravě 5.49, Česká Třebová 6.37
Os 3773      Česká Třebová 8.22, Zábřeh na Moravě 9.12
Os 3774/5      Šumperk 5.53, Zábřeh na Moravě 6.11-6.47, Česká Třebová 7.26
Os 3776      Zábřeh na Moravě 9.29, Česká Třebová 10.16
Strana: 1 2 3 4































15.98

Našli jste chybu?