vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 2012 - ČD Ex

 
Strana: 1
Ex 120   Košičan   Košice 10.48, Žilina 13.36-13.48, Horní Lideč 14.45-14.47, Olomouc hl.n. 16.16-16.19, Praha hl.n. 18.50
Ex 121   Košičan   Praha hl.n. 9.17, Olomouc hl.n. 11.40-11.43, Horní Lideč 13.13-13.15, Žilina 14.13-14.23, Košice 17.12
Ex 126   Fatra   Žilina 15.48, Horní Lideč 16.45-16.47, Olomouc hl.n. 18.16-18.19, Praha hl.n. 20.50
Ex 127   Fatra   Praha hl.n. 7.17, Olomouc hl.n. 9.40-9.43, Horní Lideč 11.13-11.15, Žilina 12.13
Ex 128   Hradčany   Košice 8.48, Žilina 11.36-11.48, Horní Lideč 12.45-12.47, Olomouc hl.n. 14.16-14.19, Praha hl.n. 16.50
Ex 129   Hradčany   Praha hl.n. 15.17, Olomouc hl.n. 17.40-17.43, Horní Lideč 19.13-19.15, Žilina 20.13-20.25, Košice 23.14
Ex 140   Beskyd   Žilina 18.27, Čadca 18.50-18.53, Bohumín 20.02-20.04, Ostrava-Svinov 20.20-20.22, Olomouc hl.n. 21.15-21.17, Praha hl.n. 23.45
Ex 141   Beskyd   Praha hl.n. 4.17, Olomouc hl.n. 6.42-6.44, Ostrava-Svinov 7.38-7.40, Bohumín 7.56-7.59, Čadca 9.07-9.10, Žilina 9.33
Ex 142   Odra   Žilina 16.27, Čadca 16.50-16.53, Bohumín 18.02-18.04, Ostrava-Svinov 18.20-18.22, Olomouc hl.n. 19.15-19.17, Praha hl.n. 21.50
Ex 143   Odra   Praha hl.n. 6.17, Olomouc hl.n. 8.42-8.44, Ostrava-Svinov 9.38-9.40, Bohumín 9.56-9.59, Čadca 11.07-11.10, Žilina 11.33
Ex 144   Landek   Žilina 14.27, Čadca 14.50-14.53, Bohumín 16.02-16.04, Ostrava-Svinov 16.20-16.22, Olomouc hl.n. 17.15-17.17, Praha hl.n. 19.50
Ex 145   Landek   Praha hl.n. 8.17, Olomouc hl.n. 10.42-10.44, Ostrava-Svinov 11.38-11.40, Bohumín 11.56-11.59, Čadca 13.07-13.10, Žilina 13.33
Ex 146   Leoš Janáček   Žilina 10.27, Čadca 10.50-10.53, Bohumín 12.02-12.04, Ostrava-Svinov 12.20-12.22, Olomouc hl.n. 13.15-13.17, Praha hl.n. 15.50
Ex 147   Leoš Janáček   Praha hl.n. 12.17, Olomouc hl.n. 14.42-14.44, Ostrava-Svinov 15.38-15.40, Bohumín 15.56-15.59, Čadca 17.07-17.10, Žilina 17.33
Ex 148   Hukvaldy   Žilina 8.27, Čadca 8.50-8.53, Bohumín 10.02-10.04, Ostrava-Svinov 10.20-10.22, Olomouc hl.n. 11.15-11.17, Praha hl.n. 13.50
Ex 149   Hukvaldy   Praha hl.n. 14.17, Olomouc hl.n. 16.42-16.44, Ostrava-Svinov 17.38-17.40, Bohumín 17.56-17.59, Čadca 19.07-19.10, Žilina 19.33
Ex 150   Jan Perner   Žilina 6.27, Čadca 6.50-6.53, Bohumín 8.02-8.04, Ostrava-Svinov 8.20-8.22, Olomouc hl.n. 9.15-9.17, Praha hl.n. 11.50
Ex 151   Jan Perner   Praha hl.n. 16.17, Olomouc hl.n. 18.42-18.44, Ostrava-Svinov 19.38-19.40, Bohumín 19.56-19.59, Čadca 21.07-21.10, Žilina 21.33
Ex 152   Hutník   Žilina 4.27, Čadca 4.50-4.53, Třinec 5.17-5.18, ... Ostrava-Svinov 6.13-6.16, Olomouc hl.n. 7.15-7.17, Praha hl.n. 9.50
Ex 153   Hutník   Praha hl.n. 18.17, Olomouc hl.n. 20.42-20.44, Ostrava-Svinov 21.45-21.47, ... Třinec 22.37-22.38, Čadca 23.04-23.07, Žilina 23.30
Ex 220   Detvan   Zvolen os.st. 5.14, Banská Bystrica 5.39-5.41, Žilina 7.09-7.48, Horní Lideč 8.45-8.47, Olomouc hl.n. 10.16-10.19, Praha hl.n. 12.50
Ex 221   Detvan   Praha hl.n. 11.17, Olomouc hl.n. 13.40-13.43, Horní Lideč 15.13-15.15, Žilina 16.13-16.42, Banská Bystrica 18.18-18.20, Zvolen os.st. 18.39
Ex 230   Kysuca   Žilina 12.27, Čadca 12.50-12.53, Havířov 13.48-13.49, Ostrava-Svinov 14.12-14.20, Ostrava hl.n. 14.27
Ex 231   Kysuca   Ostrava hl.n. 13.37, Ostrava-Svinov 13.44-13.47, Havířov 14.08-14.09, Čadca 15.07-15.10, Žilina 15.33
Ex 350   Karel Čapek   Praha hl.n. 5.09, Plzeň hl.n. 6.50-7.00, Domažlice 7.44-7.46, Furth im Wald 8.10-8.12, Schwandorf 8.53-8.54, Nürnberg Hbf 9.56
Ex 351   Franz Kafka   München Hbf 17.02, Regensburg Hbf 18.25-18.35, Schwandorf 19.01-19.09, ... Domažlice 20.11-20.12, Plzeň hl.n. 20.59-21.10, Praha hl.n. 22.53
Ex 352   Franz Kafka   Praha hl.n. 9.09, Plzeň hl.n. 10.50-11.00, Domažlice 11.44-11.46, ... Schwandorf 12.55-13.03, Regensburg Hbf 13.31-13.41, München Hbf 15.03
Ex 353   Karel Čapek   Nürnberg Hbf 14.05, Schwandorf 15.07-15.08, Furth im Wald 15.49-15.50, Domažlice 16.09-16.10, Plzeň hl.n. 16.57-17.10, Praha hl.n. 18.53
Ex 354   Jan Hus   Praha hl.n. 13.09, Plzeň hl.n. 14.50-15.00, Domažlice 15.44-15.46, Furth im Wald 16.10-16.12, Schwandorf 16.53-16.54, Nürnberg Hbf 17.56
Ex 355   Albert Einstein   München Hbf 9.01, Regensburg Hbf 10.21-10.31, Schwandorf 10.58-11.08, Furth im Wald 11.49-11.50, Domažlice 12.09-12.10, Plzeň hl.n. 12.57-13.10, Praha hl.n. 14.53
Ex 356   Albert Einstein   Praha hl.n. 17.09, Plzeň hl.n. 18.50-19.00, Domažlice 19.44-19.46, Furth im Wald 20.12-20.14, Schwandorf 20.56-21.05, Regensburg Hbf 21.33-21.41, München Hbf 23.05
Ex 357   Jan Hus   Nürnberg Hbf 6.05, Schwandorf 7.05-7.06, Furth im Wald 7.49-7.50, Domažlice 8.09-8.10, Plzeň hl.n. 8.57-9.10, Praha hl.n. 10.53
Ex 402   Silesia   Kraków Gl. 21.54, Bohumín 1.20-3.52, Ostrava-Svinov 4.09-4.11, Olomouc hl.n. 5.13-5.16, Praha hl.n. 7.50
Ex 403   Silesia   Praha hl.n. 20.17, Olomouc hl.n. 22.42-22.44, Ostrava-Svinov 23.45-23.47, Bohumín 0.03-3.07, Kraków Gl. 7.14
Ex 520   Vsacan   Vsetín 11.06, Olomouc hl.n. 12.16-12.19, Praha hl.n. 14.50
Ex 521   Vsacan   Praha hl.n. 5.17, Olomouc hl.n. 7.41-7.43, Vsetín 8.54
Ex 523   Portáš   Praha hl.n. 13.17, Olomouc hl.n. 15.40-15.43, Vsetín 16.54
Ex 530   Helfštýn   Bohumín 5.24, Přerov 6.19-6.21, Břeclav 7.20
Ex 531   Helfštýn   Břeclav 18.10, Přerov 19.06-19.08, Bohumín 20.06
Ex 532   Rastislav   Bohumín 18.52, Přerov 19.49-19.51, Břeclav 20.46
Ex 533   Rastislav   Břeclav 7.10, Přerov 8.13-8.16, Bohumín 9.14
Ex 546   D1 Express   Brno hl.n. 6.15, Praha hl.n. 8.57
Ex 548   D1 Express   Brno hl.n. 7.15, Praha hl.n. 9.57
Ex 557   D1 Express   Praha hl.n. 17.03, Brno hl.n. 19.45
Ex 559   D1 Express   Praha hl.n. 18.03, Brno hl.n. 20.45
Ex 560   Šohaj   Veselí nad Moravou 6.54, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 7.15-7.27, Přerov 7.59-8.02, Olomouc hl.n. 8.16-8.19, Praha hl.n. 10.50
Ex 561   Šohaj   Praha hl.n. 17.17, Olomouc hl.n. 19.40-19.43, Přerov 19.58-20.00, Otrokovice 20.19-20.24, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 20.36-20.47, Veselí nad Moravou 21.11
Ex 570   Zdeněk Fibich   Břeclav 12.06, Brno hl.n. 12.37-12.40, Praha hl.n. 15.18
Ex 571   Zdeněk Fibich   Praha hl.n. 12.42, Brno hl.n. 15.19-15.22, Břeclav 15.54
Ex 572   Brněnský drak   Brno 8.40, Praha hl.n. 11.18
Ex 573   Brněnský drak   Praha hl.n. 16.42, Brno hl.n. 19.19
Ex 574   Josef Václav Myslbek   Brno hl.n. 6.40, Praha hl.n. 9.18
Ex 575   Josef Václav Myslbek   Praha hl.n. 18.42, Brno hl.n. 21.19
Ex 590   Zlínský expres   Zlín střed 5.15, Otrokovice 5.28-5.40, Přerov 5.59-6.02, Olomouc 6.16-6.19, Praha hl.n. 8.50
Ex 591   Zlínský expres   Praha hl.n. 19.17, Olomouc hl.n. 21.40-21.43, Přerov 21.58-22.00, Otrokovice 22.19-22.28, Zlín střed 22.40
Strana: 1































18.51

Našli jste chybu?