vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
» Řazení vlaků » 2007 » ČD Sp
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2007 - ČD Sp

Strana: 1 2
Sp 1608      Jičín 17.03, Turnov 18.06-18.09, Liberec 18.58
Sp 1609      Turnov 8.44, Jičín 9.33
Sp 1610      Kolín 7.26, Nymburk hl.n. 7.47-7.50, Lysá nad Labem 8.00-8.01, Mělník 8.25-8.26, Ústí nad Labem západ 9.25
Sp 1617      Ústí nad Labem západ 18.49, Mělník 19.45-19.46, Lysá nad Labem 20.21-20.23, Nymburk hl.n. 20.33
Sp 1620      Ostrava-Kunčice 4.51, Ostrava-Svinov 5.02-5.07, Opava východ 5.27
Sp 1621      Opava východ 5.55, Ostrava-Svinov 6.18
Sp 1623      Ostrava-Svinov 8.24, Ostrava-Kunčice 8.37-8.40, Frýdek-Místek 8.56-8.58, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 9.34-9.46, Valašské Meziříčí 10.15
Sp 1624      Valašské Meziříčí 11.40, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 12.09-12.10, Frýdek-Místek 12.38-12.46, Ostrava-Kunčice 13.02-13.03, Ostrava-Svinov 13.14
Sp 1625      Opava východ 14.14, Ostrava-Svinov 14.33
Sp 1626      Ostrava-Svinov 15.19, Opava východ 15.39
Sp 1627      Opava východ 15.55, Ostrava-Svinov 16.20
Sp 1628      Opava východ 18.37, Krnov 19.07-19.09, Bruntál 19.34-19.35, Olomouc hl.n. 20.44
Sp 1629      Olomouc hl.n. 7.38, Bruntál 9.02-9.04, Krnov 9.35-9.37, Opava východ 10.14
Sp 1630      Šumperk 5.39, Uničov 6.17-6.19, Olomouc hl.n. 6.49
Sp 1631      Olomouc hl.n. 15.15, Uničov 15.43-15.46, Šumperk 16.14-16.17, Hanušovice 16.47-16.55, Jeseník 18.02
Sp 1633      Olomouc hl.n. 17.05, Uničov 17.33-17.34, Šumperk 18.11
Sp 1640      Frýdek-Místek 4.27, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 4.41-4.46, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 5.08-5.09, Valašské Meziříčí 5.35-5.36, Hulín 6.27-6.30, Kojetín 6.51
Sp 1641      Kojetín 16.12, Hulín 16.32-16.34, Valašské Meziříčí 17.37-17.39, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 18.11-18.14, Frýdek-Místek 18.44-18.46, Ostrava hl.n. 19.13
Sp 1642   Radhošť   Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 18.13, Valašské Meziříčí 18.41-18.44, Hulín 19.37-19.41, Kojetín 20.03-20.12, Vyškov na Moravě 20.32-20.33, Brno hl.n. 21:10
Sp 1643   Radhošť   Nezamyslice 7.08, Kojetín 7.19-7.21, Hulín 7.45-7.49, ... Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 9.25-9.26, Frýdek-Místek 9.54-10.04, Ostrava hl.n. 10.36
Sp 1644      Vyškov na Moravě 6.00, Brno hl.n. 6.39
Sp 1645      Brno hl.n. 5.43, Vyškov na Moravě 6.31-6.34, Nezamyslice 6.48-6.50, Olomouc hl.n. 7.33
Sp 1646      Olomouc hl.n. 5.40, Nezamyslice 6.30-6.34, Vyškov na Moravě 6.58-7.00, Brno hl.n. 7.39-7.45, Brno-Královo Pole 7.56
Sp 1647      Brno hl.n. 20.03, Vyškov na Moravě 20.44
Sp 1648      Kroměříž 8.07, Kojetín 8.17-8.19, Nezamyslice 8.33-8.35, Vyškov na Moravě 8.58-8.59, Brno hl.n. 9.39
Sp 1649      Kojetín 10.13, Hulín 10.34-10.42, Valašské Meziříčí 11.33-11.34, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 11.55
Sp 1650      Praha hl.n. 0.16, Beroun 0.54-0.55, Plzeň hl.n. 1.58
Sp 1651      Plzeň hl.n. 3.35, Beroun 4.43-4.44, Praha hl.n. 5.22
Sp 1661      Jihlava 5.31, Náměšť nad Oslavou 6.42-6.43, Brno hl.n. 7.31
Sp 1663      Jihlava 12.35, Okříšky13.08-13.09, Náměšť nad Oslavou 13.46-13.47, Brno hl.n. 14.34
Sp 1676      Brno hl.n. 8.19, Tišnov 8.47-8.51, Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 9.36-9.37, Žďár nad Sázavou 10:23
Sp 1677      Žďár nad Sázavou 15:43, Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 16.33-16.34, Tišnov 17.22-17.24, Brno hl.n. 17.54
Sp 1700      Jeseník 4.57, Hanušovice 5.56-5.58, Zábřeh na Moravě 6.28-6.33, Olomouc hl.n. 7.14
Sp 1701      Olomouc hl.n. 6.11, Zábřeh na Moravě 6.45-6.48, Hanušovice 7.16-7.19, Jeseník 8.23
Sp 1702      Jeseník 12.35, Hanušovice 13.35-13.38, Zábřeh na Moravě 14.10-14.18, Olomouc hl.n. 15.01
Sp 1703      Olomouc hl.n. 7.02, Zábřeh na Moravě 7.37-7.38, Hanušovice 8.05-8.09, Jeseník 9.10
Sp 1704      Jeseník 15.43, Hanušovice 16.51-16.53, Zábřeh na Moravě 17.20-17.23, Olomouc hl.n. 17.58
Sp 1705      Olomouc hl.n. 12.58, Zábřeh na Moravě 13.34-13.36, Hanušovice 14.04-14.07, Jeseník 15.10
Sp 1706      Jeseník 17.46, Hanušovice 18.48-18.49, Zábřeh na Moravě 19.18
Sp 1707      Olomouc hl.n. 19.03, Zábřeh na Moravě 19.39-19.44, Hanušovice 20.12-20.14, Jeseník 21.18
Sp 1708      Jeseník 18.40, Hanušovice 19.46-19.48, Zábřeh na Moravě 20.17-20.20, Olomouc hl.n. 21.02
Sp 1711   Luna   Chomutov 4.36, Most 5.00-5.02, Louny střed 5.34-5.35, ... Slaný 6.28-6.33, Kralupy nad Vltavou 7.08-7.10, Praha Masarykovo n. 7.37
Sp 1720      Bojkovice 5.00, Kunovice 5.39-5.43, Veselí nad Moravou 6.01-6.06, Kyjov 6.32-6.34, Brno hl.n. 7.39
Sp 1721      Brno hl.n. 7.33, Brno-Židenice 7.38-7.41, Kyjov 8.41-8.42, ... Bojkovice 10.10-10.11, Bylnice 10.51-10.53, Vlárský Průsmyk 11.00
Sp 1722      Bylnice 5.39, Bojkovice 6.19-6.22, Kunovice 7.03-7.05, Veselí nad Moravou 7.17-7.19, Kyjov 7.42-7.43, Brno hl.n. 8.34
Sp 1723      Brno hl.n. 9.32, Kyjov 10.36-10.38, Veselí nad Moravou 11.03-11.07, Kunovice 11.26-11.39, Bojkovice 12.23
Sp 1724      Vlárský Průsmyk 7.00, Bylnice 7.07-7.08, Bojkovice 7.48-7.49, ... Veselí nad Moravou 8.55-9.08, Kyjov 9.33-9.34, Brno hl.n. 10.39
Sp 1725      Brno hl.n. 11.32, Kyjov 12.36-12.38, Veselí nad Moravou 13.03-13.07, Uherské Hradiště 13.29
Sp 1726      Uherské Hradiště 10.34, Veselí nad Moravou 10.55-11.08, Kyjov 11.33-11.34, Brno hl.n. 12.39
Sp 1727      Brno hl.n. 13.32, Kyjov 14.36-14.38, Veselí nad Moravou 15.04-15.07, Kunovice 15.19-15.22, Bojkovice 15.54-15.55, Bylnice 16.38
Sp 1728      Veselí nad Moravou 13.08, Kyjov 13.33-13.34, Brno hl.n. 14.39
Sp 1729      Brno hl.n. 15.32, Kyjov 16.36-16.38, Veselí nad Moravou 17.04-17.07, Kunovice 17.25-17.29, Uherský Brod 17.49-17.59, Bojkovice 18.20
Sp 1730      Vlárský Průsmyk 13.10, Bylnice 13.17-13.19, Bojkovice 13.59-14.00, ... Veselí nad Moravou 15.00-15.08, Kyjov 15.33-15.34, Brno hl.n. 16.39
Sp 1731      Brno hl.n. 17.32, Kyjov 18.36-18.38, Veselí nad Moravou 19.03-19.07, Kunovice 19.25-19.39, Bojkovice 20.20
Sp 1732      Bojkovice 16.03, Kunovice 16.44-16.46, Veselí nad Moravou 17.05-17.08, Kyjov 17.33-17.34, Brno hl.n. 18.39
Sp 1733      Brno hl.n. 19.32, Nesovice 20.14-20.15, Kyjov 20.36-20.38, ... Kunovice 21.27-21.38, Bojkovice 22.08-22.09, Bylnice 22.47
Sp 1734      Slavičín 17.08, Bojkovice 17.27-17.38, Kunovice 18.32-18.34, Veselí nad Moravou 18.52-19.08, Kyjov 19.33-19.34, Brno hl.n. 20.39
Sp 1735      Brno hl.n. 21.32, Kyjov 22.33-22.34, Veselí nad Moravou 22.59
Sp 1736      Vlárský Průsmyk 19.35, Bylnice 19.42-19.43, Bojkovice 20.22-20.24, ... Veselí nad Moravou 21.17-21.18, Kyjov 21.42-21.43, Brno hl.n. 22.46
Sp 1740      Starkoč 10.41, Václavice 10.46-10.48, Náchod 10.55-11.01, Meziměstí 11.46
Sp 1741      Meziměstí 5.03, Náchod 5.43-5.44, Václavice 5.51-5.53, Starkoč 5.58
Sp 1742      Starkoč 14.41, Václavice 14.46-14.48, Náchod 14.55-15.01, Meziměstí 15.55
Sp 1743      Meziměstí 12.15, Náchod 12.59-13.00, Václavice 13.07-13.09, Starkoč 13.14
Sp 1744      Starkoč 18.41, Václavice 18.46-18.48, Náchod 18.55-19.00, Meziměstí 19.47
Sp 1745      Meziměstí 15.32, Náchod 16.12-16.14, Týniště nad Orlicí 16.52
Sp 1747      Meziměstí 16.06, Náchod 16.59-17.04, Václavice 17.11-17.13, Starkoč 17.18
Sp 1750      Týniště nad Orlicí 5.34, Hradec Králové hl.n. 5.56
Sp 1751      Chlumec nad Cidlinou 5.30, Hradec Králové hl.n. 5.59-6.01, Jaroměř 6.20
Sp 1752      Choceň 7.10, Týniště nad Orlicí 7.29-7.32, Hradec Králové hl.n. 7.52
Sp 1753      Hradec Králové hl.n. 6.03, Týniště nad Orlicí 6.26-6.32, Choceň 6.57
Sp 1754      Choceň 12.55, Týniště nad Orlicí 13.27-13.32, Hradec Králové hl.n. 13.55
Sp 1755      Hradec Králové hl.n. 14.03, Týniště nad Orlicí 14.26-14.30, Choceň 14.55
Sp 1756      Choceň 15.03, Týniště nad Orlicí 15.29-15.33, Hradec Králové hl.n. 15.56
Sp 1757      Hradec Králové hl.n. 16.01, Týniště nad Orlicí 16.24-16.32, Choceň 17.00
Sp 1758      Choceň 16.46, Týniště nad Orlicí 17.17-17.31, Hradec Králové hl.n. 17.55
Sp 1759      Ústí nad Orlicí 8.53, Letohrad 9.08-9.09, Lichkov 9.31-9.32, Międzylesie 9.43
Sp 1760   Silva Nortica    Wien FJbf. 16.50, Gmünd NÖ 19.07-19.20, České Velenice 19.24-19.26, České Budějovice 20.20
Sp 1761   Silva Nortica    České Budějovice 8.04, České Velenice 8.57-8.59, Gmünd NÖ 9.03-9.13, Wien FJbf. 11.30
Sp 1764      Horní Cerekev 18.02, Tábor 19.17-19.24, Písek 20.26-20.28, Ražice 20.37
Sp 1771   Děčínský Sněžník   Děčín hl.n. 6.19, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 6.38-6.40, Kralupy nad Vltavou 7.40-7.42, Praha Masarykovo n. 8.07
Sp 1772   Děčínský Sněžník   Praha Masarykovo n. 15.55, Kralupy nad Vltavou 16.19-16.20, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17.14-17.16, Děčín hl.n. 17.41
Sp 1774   Větruše   Praha hl.n. 23.18, Kralupy nad Vltavou 23.49-23.50, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 0.43-0.44, Děčín hl.n. 1.06
Sp 1780      Hradec Králové hl.n. 7.00, Jaroměř 7.17-7.18, Trutnov hl.n. 8.20
Sp 1781      Trutnov hl.n. 5.18, Jaroměř 6.18
Sp 1782      Hradec Králové hl.n. 12.04, Jaroměř 12.19-12.21, Trutnov hl.n. 13.21
Sp 1783      Trutnov hl.n. 8.41, Jaroměř 9.39-9.41, Hradec Králové hl.n. 9.55
Sp 1784      Hradec Králové hl.n. 20.02, Jaroměř 20.19-20.21, Trutnov hl.n. 21.20
Sp 1785      Trutnov hl.n. 14.40, Jaroměř 15.39-15.41, Hradec Králové hl.n. 15.55
Sp 1800      Opole Gł. 5.50, Nysa 7.21-7.59, Głuchołazy 8.18-8.38, Jeseník 9.08-9.11, Ostružná 9.40
Sp 1801      Jeseník 7.49, Głuchołazy 8.22-8.45, Nysa 9.03-9.32, Opole Gł. 10.51
Sp 1802      Opole Gł. 16.23, Nysa 17.45-18.04, Głuchołazy 18.25-18.45, Jeseník 19.24
Sp 1803      Ostružná 17.15, Jeseník 17.46-17.50, Głuchołazy 18.30-18.52, Nysa 19.10-19.32, Opole Gł. 20.50
Sp 1810/1811      Rumburk 10.32, Mikulášovice střed 11.07-11.08, Dolní Poustevna 11.21
Sp 1812/1813      Dolní Poustevna 11.34, Mikulášovice střed 11.46-11.47, Rumburk 12.21
Sp 1820      Horní Lideč 6:35, Vsetín 6.51-6.54, Valašské Meziříčí 7.10-7.12, Hranice na Moravě 7:40
Sp 1830      Veselí nad Lužnicí 4.46, Tábor 5.20-5.21, Benešov u Prahy 6.16-6.17, Praha hl.n. 7.22
Sp 1831      Praha hl.n. 0.24, Benešov u Prahy 1.19-1.20, Tábor 2.03-2.05, Veselí nad Lužnicí 2.32-2.33, České Budějovice 3.04
Sp 1833      Tábor 6.11, Veselí nad Lužnicí 6.46-6.47, České Budějovice 7.25
Sp 1835      Praha hl.n. 8.11, Benešov u Prahy 9.13-9.16, Tábor 10.23
Sp 1838      České Budějovice 21.07, Veselí nad Lužnicí 21.50-21.51, Tábor 22.19-22.20, Benešov u Prahy 23.04-23.05, Praha hl.n. 0.00
Strana: 1 2



32.1
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy
new

Našli jste chybu?