vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 2015 - PREG iR

 
Strana: 1
iR 191      Grodno 05:01, Kuźnica Białostocka 06:56, Sokółka 07:10, Białystok 07:48/07:53, Grajewo 08:57, Ełk 09:17
iR 192      Ełk 04:28, Grajewo 04:47, Białystok 05:50/05:55, Sokółka 06:39, Kuźnica Białostocka 06:54, Grodno 08:43
iR 193   Niemen   Grodno 10:23, Kuźnica Białostocka 12:26, Sokółka 12:41, ... Łapy 13:38, Szepietowo 13:57, Małkinia 14:28
iR 196   Niemen   Małkinia 18:53, Łapy 19:45, Białystok 20:01/20:10, Sokółka 20:46, Kuźnica Białostocka 21:01 Grodno 22:44
iR 3050      Ostrava hl.n. 6.25, Bohumín 6.32-6.34, Dětmarovice 6.40-6.41, ... Oświęcim 8.06-8.08, Kraków-Płaszów 9.29-9.42, Kraków Główny Osobowy 9.48
iR 3053      Kraków Główny Osobowy 17.29, Kraków-Płaszów 17.34-17.49, Oświęcim 19.11-19.12, ... Dětmarovice 20.36-20.37, Bohumín 20.42-20.43, Ostrava hl.n. 20.50
iR 10120/1      Warszawa Wsch. 4:00, Warszawa Cent. 4:07-12, Żyrardów 4:50-51, Skierniewice 5:12-13, Koluszki 5:35-36, Łódź Kal. 6:06
iR 10122/3      Warszawa Wsch. 11:13, Warszawa Cent. 11:20-25, Żyrardów 11:58-12:05, Skierniewice 12:20-21, Koluszki 12:43-44, Łódź Kal. 13:14
iR 10124/5      Warszawa Wsch. 12:58, Warszawa Cent. 13:05-15, Żyrardów 13:48-49, Skierniewice 14:04-08, Koluszki 14:30-31, Łódź Kal. 15:00
iR 10126/7      Warszawa Wsch. 15:13, Warszawa Cent. 15:20-25, Żyrardów 16:01-02, Skierniewice 16:17-18, Koluszki 16:40-41, Łódź Kal. 17:15
iR 10128/9      Warszawa Wsch. 16:48, Warszawa Cent. 16:55-17:05, Żyrardów 17:38-39, Skierniewice 17:59-18:05, Koluszki 18:27-29, Łódź Kal. 19:04
iR 10130/1      Warszawa Wsch. 21:03, Warszawa Cent. 21:10-15, Żyrardów 21:49-50, Skierniewice 22:04-05, Koluszki 22:27-28, Łódź Kal. 22:57
iR 10133/2      Łódź Kaliska 6:56, Koluszki 07:28, Skierniewice 07:51, ... Warszawa Zachodnia 08:46, Warszawa Centralna 08:52, Warszawa Wschodnia 09:03
iR 10135/4      Łódź Kaliska 08:04, Koluszki 08:36, Skierniewice 08:58, ... Warszawa Zachodnia 09:41, Warszawa Centralna 09:46, Warszawa Wschodnia 10:06
iR 10137/6      Łódź Kaliska 12:10, Koluszki 12:41, Skierniewice 13:04, ... Warszawa Zachodnia 13:47, Warszawa Centralna 13:52, Warszawa Wschodnia 14:04
iR 10139/8      Łódź Kaliska 14:11, Koluszki 14:44, Skierniewice 15:07, ... Warszawa Zachodnia 15:51, Warszawa Centralna 15:57, Warszawa Wschodnia 16:08
iR 10141/0      Łódź Kaliska 16:24, Koluszki 16:54, Skierniewice 17:17, Warszawa Zachodnia 18:38, Warszawa Centralna 18:50, Warszawa Wschodnia 18:57
iR 10143/2      Łódź Kaliska 19:53, Koluszki 20:25, Skierniewice 20:48, ... Warszawa Zachodnia 21:33, Warszawa Centralna 21:38, Warszawa Wschodnia 21:56
iR 10161   Białowieża   Warszawa Wsch. 18:03, Siedlce 19:22-23, Czeremcha 21:22
iR 10171   Białowieża   Warszawa Wsch. 17:18, Siedlce 18:21-22, Czeremcha 19:43-44, Hajnówka 20:09
iR 10172   Białowieża   Hajnówka 13:20, Czeremcha 13:45-46, Siedlce 15:07-08, Warszawa Wsch. 16:01
iR 11078   Białowieża   Hajnówka 14:18, Czeremcha 14:48, Siedlce 16:48, Warszawa Wsch. 17:54
iR 16120/1   Piast   Warszawa Wsch. 11:28, Warszawa Cent. 11:35-45, Włoszczowa Płn. 13:40-41, ... Kędzierzyn-Koźle 16:01-02, Opole Gł. 16:48-59, Wrocław Gł. 17:54
iR 17104/5   Warta   Warszawa Wsch. 17:48, Warszawa Cent. 17:55-18:00, Kutno 19:19-19, ... Września 20:46-56, Swarzędz 21:21-21, Poznań Gł. 21:34
iR 17120/1   Warta   Warszawa Wsch. 17:48, Warszawa Cent. 17:55-18:00, Kutno 19:19, ... Września 20:46-56, Swarzędz 21:21, Poznań Główny 21:34
iR 18120/1   Portowiec   Warszawa Wsch. 07:13, Warszawa Cent. 07:25-29, Kutno 08:49-50, ... Krzyż 12:21-22, Stargard Szcz.13:20-21, Szczecin Gł. 13:53
iR 18122/3   Mewa   Warszawa Wsch. 14:53, Warszawa Cent. 15:00-05, Kutno 16:25-27, ... Krzyż 19:58-59, Stargard Szcz. 20:58-59, Szczecin Gł. 21:30
iR 18170/1   Bosman   Warszawa Wsch. 7:18, Warszawa Cent. 7:25-30, Kutno 8:53-54, ... Goleniów 15:07-08, Międzyzdroje 15:56-57, Świnoujście 16:10
iR 26120/1   Bolko   Lublin 14:15, Radom 15:40-41, Skarżysko-Kamienna 16:09-13, ... Kędzierzyn-Koźle 20:19-20, Opole Gł. 21:06-27, Wrocław Gł. 22:25
iR 34170/1   Giewont   Zakopane 14:38, Chabówka 15:27-38, Sucha Beskidzka 16:31-33, ... Sosnowiec Gł. 19:59-20:00, Zawiercie 20:26-27, Częstochowa 20:59
iR 34172/3   Giewont   Zakopane 16:37, Chabówka 17:26-26, Sucha Beskidzka 18:19-21, ... Sosnowiec Gł. 21:29-31, Zawiercie 21:58-22:00, Częstochowa 22:34
iR 36170   Szyndzielnia   Zakopane 14:18, Chabówka 15:07-08, Żywiec 17:15-26, ... Kędzierzyn-Koźle 20:07-20, Opole Gł. 21:06-28, Wrocław Gł. 22:27
iR 43170/1   Giewont   Częstochowa 5:58, Zawiercie 6:32-33, Sosnowiec Gł. 6:59-7:00, ... Sucha Beskidzka 9:55-59, Chabówka 10:43-46, Zakopane 11:54
iR 43172/3   Giewont   Częstochowa 7:08, Zawiercie 7:41-42, Sosnowiec Gł. 8:07-08, ... Sucha Beskidzka 11:01-03, Chabówka 11:38-39, Zakopane 12:48
iR 46121   Spodek   Katowice 6:35, Gliwice 7:03-04, Kędzierzyn-Koźle 7:34-40, Opole Gł. 9:37-38, Wrocław Gł. 9:26
iR 46140/1   Szyndzielnia   Bielsko Biała Gł. 6:36, Pszczyna 7:01-03, Rybnik 7:58-59, Kędzierzyn-Koźle 8:50-52, Opole Gł. 9:37-38, Wrocław Gł. 10:33
iR 46142/1   Szyndzielnia   Bielsko Biała Gł. 16:34, Pszczyna 16:56-57, Rybnik 17:51-52, Kędzierzyn-Koźle 18:43-45, Opole Gł. 19:30-31, Wrocław Gł. 20:26
iR 46145   Spodek   Katowice 18:01, Gliwice 18:28-29, Kędzierzyn-Koźle 18:59-19:00, Opole Gł. 19:45-46, Wrocław Gł. 20:43
iR 56120/1   Mamry   Olsztyn Gł. 08:16, Iława Gł. 09:09-10, Toruń Gł. 10:36-47, ... Wrocław Gł. 14:56-15:21, Wałbrzych Gł. 16:40-41, Jelenia Góra 17:31
iR 56130/1   Mamry   Olsztyn Gł. 08:16, Iława Gł. 09:09-10, Toruń Gł. 10:36-47, ... Leszno 13:44-35, Rawicz 14:05-08, Wrocław Gł. 14:56
iR 57120/1   Drwęca   Olsztyn Gł. 17:15, Iława Gł. 18:09-10, Toruń Gł. 19:37-40, ... Mogilno 20:34-34, Gniezno 20:56-59, Poznań Gł. 21:34
iR 57140/1   Lednica   Bydgoszcz Gł. 17:40, Inowrocław 18:14-17, Mogilno 18:37-38, Gniezno 18:59-19:00, Poznań Gł. 19:37
iR 61120/1   Piast   Wrocław Gł. 9:25, Opole Gł. 10:19-24, Kędzierzyn-Koźle 11:09-17, ... Zawiercie 13:04-05, Warszawa Cent. 15:50-55, Warszawa Wsch. 16:02
iR 62122/3   Bolko   Wrocław Gł. 06:58, Opole Gł. 07:55-56, Kędzierzyn-Koźle 08:41-42, ... Skarżysko-Kamienna 12:43-44, Radom 13:10-11, Lublin 14:33
iR 64120   Spodek   Wrocław Gł. 14:22, Opole Gł. 15:16-21, Kędzierzyn-Koźle 16:07-08, Gliwice 16:39-40, Katowice 17:08
iR 64140/1   Szyndzielnia   Wrocław Gł. 17:02, Opole Gł. 17:58-59, Kędzierzyn-Koźle 18:43-45, Rybnik 19:47-50, Pszczyna 20:49-50, Bielsko Biała Gł. 21:14
iR 65106/7   Mamry   Jelenia Góra 10:07, Wałbrzych Gł. 10:57-58, Wrocław Gł. 12:16-33, ... Toruń Gł. 17:15-27, Iława Gł. 18:58-19:07, Olsztyn Gł. 20:01
iR 65120/1   Mamry   Jelenia Góra 10:22, Wałbrzych Gł. 11:10-11, Wrocław Gł. 12:28-44, ... Toruń Gł. 16:58-17:11, Iława Gł. 18:31-32, Olsztyn Gł. 19:25
iR 65131/0   Mamry   Wrocław Gł. 12:45, Rawicz 13:34-35, Leszno 13:56-58, ... Toruń Gł. 17:07-26, Iława Gł. 18:47-48, Olsztyn Gł. 19:44
iR 71122/3   Warta   Poznań Główny 13:44, Września 14:28, Konin 15:03, Kutno 15:57, Warszawa Zachodnia 17:16, Warszawa Centralna 17:21 Warszawa Wschodnia 17:32
iR 75120/1   Drwęca   Poznań Gł. 8:26, Gniezno 9:02-07, Mogilno 9:29-29, ... Toruń Gł. 10:19-27, Iława Gł. 11:43-44, Olsztyn Gł. 12:37
iR 75122/3   Drwęca   Poznań Główny 12:02, Gniezno 12:37, Mogilno 13:00, ... Iława Główna 15:12, Ostróda 15:35, Olsztyn Główny 16:06
iR 75140/1   Lednica   Poznań Gł. 19:48, Gniezno 20:24-27, Mogilno 20:48-49, Inowrocław 21:09-10, Bydgoszcz Gł.21:45
iR 81120/1   Portowiec   Szczecin Gł. 14:30, Stargard Szcz. 15:01-02, Krzyż 16:01-03, ... Kutno 19:35-36, Warszawa Cent. 21:00-05, Warszawa Wsch. 21:12
iR 81122/3   Mewa   Szczecin Gł. 7:00, Stargard Szcz. 7:29-30, Krzyż 8:30-32, ... Kutno 11:55-56, Warszawa Cent. 13:22-27, Warszawa Wsch. 13:34
iR 81170/1   Bosman   Świnoujście 12:35, Międzyzdroje 12:49-50, Goleniów 13:37-38, ... Kutno 19:35-36, Warszawa Cent. 21:03-08, Warszawa Wsch. 21:15
Strana: 1































109.56

Našli jste chybu?