vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 2003 - PKPPR P

 
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5
58113      (Łódź Kal. 5:48 -) Bydgoszcz Gł. 9:24/9:34 - Nakło nad Notecią - Piła Gł. - ... - Białogard - Karlino - Kołobrzeg 13:13
58114/5   TUR   Gdynia Gł. 15:34 - Sopot - Gdańsk Oliwa - ... - Czersk - Chojnice - Człuchów 18:08
58117      Toruń Gł. 15:33 - Solec Kujawski - Bydgoszcz Wschód - ... - Trzcianka - Wieleń Północny - Krzyż 18:31/18:52 (- Szczecin Gł. 20:32)
58501      (Kielce 20:10 -) Gdynia Gł. 4:32/5:07 - Wejherowo - Strzebielino Morskie - ... - Koszalin - Ustronie Morskie - Kołobrzeg 9:11
58503      (Lublin 21:45 -) Gdynia Gł. 5:23/5:58 - Wejherowo - Lębork - ... - Koszalin - Ustronie Morskie - Kołobrzeg 10:35
58514/5      Gdynia Gł. 15:34 - Sopot - Gdańsk Oliwa - ... - Wieleń Północny - Krzyż 20:27/20:45 - (Gorzów Wlkp. 21:51)
58530/1/58511/0   TORUNIANIN   Toruń Wschodni 5:29 - Toruń Miasto - Toruń Główny - ... - Lębork - Słupsk - Ustka 11:11
60000      Dresden Hbf 5:51 - Dresden Neustadt - Bautzen - ... - Chojnów - Legnica - Wrocław Gł. 10:27
60001      Wrocław Gł. 5:37 - Legnica - Chojnów - ... - Bautzen - Dresden Neustadt - Dresden Hbf 10:07
60002      Dresden Hbf 11:51 - Dresden Neustadt - Bautzen - ... - Chojnów - Legnica - Wrocław Gł. 16:27
60003      Wrocław Gł. 11:37 - Legnica - Chojnów - ... - Bautzen - Dresden Neustadt - Dresden Hbf 16:07
60004      Dresden Hbf 17:51 - Dresden Neustadt - Bautzen - ... - Chojnów - Legnica - Wrocław Gł. 22:27
60005      Wrocław Gł. 17:37 - Legnica - Chojnów - ... - Bautzen - Dresden Neustadt - Dresden Hbf 22:07
60501/60521      (Gdynia Gł. 21:01 -) Wrocław Gł. 4:38/5:11 - Strzelin - Ziębice - ... - Szczytna - Duszniki Zdrój - Kudowa Zdrój 8:25
60520/60500      Kudowa Zdrój 19:29 - Duszniki Zdrój - Szczytna - ... - Ziębice - Strzelin - Wrocław Gł. 22:28/23:03 (- Gdynia Gł. 7:09)
61004/5   BOHEMIA   Praha hl.n. 19:31 - Praha-Libeň - Kolín - ... - Żyrardów - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 7:32
61006/7      Dresden Hbf 22:10 - Dresden Neustadt - Bautzen - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 9:19
61100/1   SUDETY   Jelenia Góra 10:52 - Janowice Wielkie - Marciszów - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 20:32
61102/3   WROCŁAWIANIN   Wrocław Gł. 10:32 - Wrocław Nadodrze - Oleśnica Rataje - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 16:30
61108/9   OLEŃKA   Wrocław Gł. 16:40 - Oława - Brzeg - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 22:47
61224/61204/5   KARKONOSZE   Szklarska Poręba Górna 19:33 - Piechowice - Jelenia Góra 20:30/20:50 - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 6:43
62100/1   BOLKO   Wrocław Gł. 6:35 - Oława - Brzeg - ... - Puławy Miasto - Nałęczów - Lublin 14:44
62102/3      Wrocław Gł. 13:35 - Wrocław Nadodrze - Oleśnica - ... - Włoszczowa - Bukowa - Kielce 19:04
62104/5   HETMAN   Wrocław Gł. 12:40 - Oława - Brzeg - ... - Szczebrzeszyn - Zawada - Zamość 23:01
62106/7      Wrocław Gł. 19:40 - Oława - Brzeg - ... - Szczebrzeszyn - Zawada - Zamość 7:25
62200/1      Jelenia Góra 20:03 - Janowice Wielkie - Marciszów - ... - Puławy Miasto - Nałęczów - Lublin 8:15
62520/62500/1      Kudowa Zdrój 21:16 - Duszniki Zdrój - Szczytna - ... - Puławy Miasto - Nałęczów - Lublin 7:56
63100/1   ŚNIEŻKA   Jelenia Góra 13:16 - Janowice Wielkie - Marciszów - ... - Trzebinia - Krzeszowice - Kraków Gł. 22:03
63200/1      (Szczecin Gł. 16:50 - ) Wrocław Gł. 22:17/22:50 - Oława - ... - Biały Dunajec - Poronin - Zakopane 7:02
64100/1      Wrocław Gł. 17:40 - Oława - Brzeg - ... - Pszczyna - Czechowice-Dziedzice - Bielsko-Biała Gł. 21:44
64500      Wrocław Gł. 7:10 - Oława - Brzeg - ... - Lubliniec - Częstochowa Stradom - Częstochowa 10:18
65104/5   DRWĘCA   Wrocław Gł.13:58 - Wrocław Mikołajów - Oborniki Śląskie - ... - Ostróda - Olsztyn Zachodni - Olsztyn Gł. 20:50
65110/1/65120/1   MAMRY   Wrocław Gł. 8:52 - Oborniki Śląskie - Żmigród - ... - Kętrzyn - Giżycko - Ełk 19:27
65120/65100/1   SZKLARKA   Szklarska Poręba Górna 11:36 - Piechowice - Jelenia Góra 12:35/12:53 - ... - Mogilno - Inowrocław - Bydgoszcz Gł. 21:22
65220/65200/1      Szklarska Poręba Górna 17:54 - Piechowice - Jelenia Góra 19:00/19:39 - ... - Gdańsk Oliwa - Sopot - Gdynia Gł. 7:09
65505/4      Wrocław Gł. 22:52 - Oborniki Śląskie - Żmigród - ... - Lębork - Wejherowo - Gdynia Gł. 8:53
65520/65500/1      Kudowa Zdrój 21:51 - Duszniki Zdrój - Szczytna - ... - Gdańsk Oliwa - Sopot - Gdynia Gł. 8:19
65520/65500/1/65521      Kudowa Zdrój 21:51 - Duszniki Zdrój - Szczytna - ... - Jastarnia - Jurata - Hel 10:43
66002      Praha hl.n. 15:13 - Nymburk hl.n. - Poděbrady - ... - Ziębice - Strzelin - Wrocław Gł. 21:42
66003      Wrocław Gł. 7:47 - Strzelin - Ziębice - ... - Lysá nad Labem - Praha-Vysočany - Praha hl.n. 14:00
66101/66121   SUDETY   (Warszawa Wsch. 8:31 -) Wrocław Gł. 14:37/14:52 - Strzelin - Ziębice - ... - Szczytna - Duszniki Zdrój - Kudowa Zdrój 17:56
66120/66100   SUDETY   Kudowa Zdrój 11:02 - Duszniki Zdrój - Szczytna - ... - Ziębice - Henryków - Wrocław Gł. 13:50/14:15 (- Warszawa Wsch. 20:32)
66501/66521   KARKONOSZE   (Warszawa Wsch. 22:29 -) Wrocław Gł. 4:55/5:11 - Strzelin - Ziębice - ... - Szczytna - Duszniki Zdrój - Kudowa Zdrój 8:25
66520/66500   KARKONOSZE   Kudowa Zdrój 20:41 - Duszniki Zdrój - Szczytna - ... - Ziębice - Strzelin - Wrocław Gł. 23:55/0:25 (- Warszawa Wsch. 6:43)
67101   BÓBR   Wrocław Gł. 14:05 - Legnica - Rokitki - ... - Małomice - Żagań - Żary 17:04
67106/7   WŁÓKNIARZ   Wrocław Gł. 17:28 - Wrocław Nadodrze - Oleśnica Rataje - Twardogóra Sycowska - Odolanów - Ostrów Wlkp. 18:52/19:21 (- Łódź Kaliska 21:35)
67503/2      Jelenia Góra 6:13 - Janowice Wielkie - Marciszów - ... - Miłosław - Września - Gniezno 13:02/13:20 (- Gdynia Gł. 17:37)
68000/1   BEM   Bratislava hl.st. 21:44 - Malacky - Kúty 22:28/22:33 - ... - Stargard Szcz. - Szczecin Dąbie - Szczecin Gł. 11:09
68102/3   CZCIBÓR   Wrocław Gł. 7:23 - Legnica - Lubin Górniczy - ... - Wolin Pomorski - Międzyzdroje - Świnoujście 17:10
68500/1      Wrocław Gł. 8:24 - Wrocław Mikołajów - Oborniki Śląskie - ... - Koszalin - Sławno - Słupsk 16:39
68502/3      Wrocław Gł. 22:30 - Oborniki Śląskie - Rawicz - ... - Białogard - Karlino - Kołobrzeg 4:49
70102/3   MOTŁAWA   Gdynia Gł. 5:25 - Sopot - Gdańsk Oliwa - ... - Stare Jabłonki - Olsztyn Zach. - Olsztyn Gł. 8:37
70104/5   MOTŁAWA   Olsztyn Gł. 18:20 - Olsztyn Zach. - Stare Jabłonki - ... - Gdańsk Oliwa - Sopot - Gdynia Gł. 21:33
71012/3   MOSKVA-EXPRESS   Berlin Lichtenberg 15:42 - Frankfurt Oder 16:57/17:17 - Rzepin 17:48/18:00 - ... - Смоленск-Центральный - Вязьма - Москва-Белорусская 22:30
71102/3   STAROSTA   Poznań Gł. 7:05 - Września - Słupca - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 11:04
71112/3      Poznań Gł. 14:07 - Kostrzyn Wlkp. - Września - ... - Zgierz - Łódź Żabieniec - Łódź Kaliska 17:46
71300/1      Berlin Lichtenberg 15:42 - Frankfurt Oder 16:57/17:17 - Rzepin 18:12/18:24 - ... - Тамбов - Атка́рск - Сара́тов-1-Пассажи́рский 16:17
72002/3   KASZTAN   Berlin Lichtenberg 21:42 - Frankfurt Oder 22:53/23:17 - Rzepin 23:47/23:59 - ... - Сарни - Коростень - Київ-Пасажирський 23:45
73002/3      Potsdam Hbf 20:07 - Berlin Wansnsee - Berlin Zoologischer Garten - ... - Jaworzno Szczakowa - Trzebinia - Kraków Gł. 7:21
73102/3   ŚLĄZAK   Zielona Góra 5:48 - Nowa Sól - Głogów - ... - Jarosław - Przemyśl Zasanie - Przemyśl Gł. 17:06
73500/1   PODHALANIN   Poznań Gł. 18:27 - Poznań Starołęka - Środa Wlkp. - ... - Biały Dunajec - Poronin - Zakopane 5:06
73502/3      Poznań Gł. 17:52 - Poznań Starołęka - Środa Wlkp. - ... - Biały Dunajec - Poronin - Zakopane 4:23
74100   GWAREK   Poznań Gł. 6:00 - Środa Wlkp. - Jarocin - ... - Bytom - Chorzów Miasto - Katowice 11:26
74102   KOZIOŁEK   Poznań Gł. 15:30 - Poznań Starołęka - Środa Wlkp. - ... - Bytom - Chorzów Miasto - Katowice 20:45
74500   PIELGRZYM   Poznań Gł. 5:15 - Poznań Starołęka - Środa Wlkp. - ... - Herby Stare - Częstochowa Stradom - Częstochowa 10:07
75100/1   MIESZKO   Poznań Gł. 15:25 - Poznań Garbary - Gniezno - ... - Gdańsk Oliwa - Sopot - Gdynia Gł. 20:24
75103/2   BACHUS   Zielona Góra 10:03 - Czerwieńsk - Sulechów - ... - Gdańsk Wrzeszcz - Gdańsk Oliwa - Sopot -Gdynia Gł. 17:37
75104/5   BAŁTYK   Poznań Gł. 6:15 - Gniezno - Mogilno - ... - Gdańsk Oliwa - Sopot - Gdynia Gł. 11:06
75504/5   KORSARZ   Poznań Gł. 6:25 - Poznań Garbary - Gniezno - ... - Gdańsk Gł. - Sopot - Gdynia Gł. 12:34
76100   BÓBR   Żary 5:34 - Żagań - Małomice - ... - Rokitki - Legnica - Wrocław Gł. 8:32
76106/7   WŁÓKNIARZ   (Łódź Kaliska 5:31 -) Ostrów Wlkp. 7:35/7:45 - Odolanów - Twardogóra Sycowska - ... - Wrocław Nadodrze - Wrocław Mikołajów - Wrocław Gł. 9:12
76502/3      (Gdynia Gł. 8:12 -) Gniezno 12:05/12:25 - Września - Jarocin - ... - Marciszów - Janowice Wielkie - Jelenia Góra 19:17
77102/3   BRANICKI   Warszawa Zach. 13:03 - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Szepietowo - Łapy - Białystok 15:49
77104/5   NAREW   Warszawa Zach. 18:07 - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Szepietowo - Łapy - Białystok 20:52
77106/7   POGOŃ   Warszawa Zach. 20:00 - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Szepietowo - Łapy - Białystok 22:57
77109/8   RUSAŁKA   Poznań Gł. 11:35 - Poznań Górczyn - Buk - ... - Sulechów - Czerwieńsk - Zielona Góra 13:50
77111/0   ZIELONOGÓRZANIN   Zielona Góra 6:41 - Czerwieńsk - Sulechów - ... - Buk - Poznań Górczyn - Poznań Gł. 9:03
77112/3   BRANICKI   Białystok 18:13 - Łapy - Szepietowo - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. 20:44
77113/2   MALTA   Poznań Gł. 7:35 - Poznań Górczyn - Buk - ... - Sulechów - Czerwieńsk - Zielona Góra 9:41
77114/5   NAREW   Białystok 6:13 - Łapy - Szepietowo - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. 8:40
77115/4   MALTA   Zielona Góra 12:58 - Czerwieńsk - Sulechów - ... - Buk - Poznań Górczyn - Poznań Gł. 15:05
77116/7   POGOŃ   Białystok 4:13 - Łapy - Szepietowo - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. 6:54
77117/6   ZIELONOGÓRZANIN   Poznań Gł. 18:35 - Poznań Górczyn - Buk - ... - Sulechów - Czerwieńsk - Zielona Góra 20:56
77119/8   RUSAŁKA   Zielona Góra 16:39 - Czerwieńsk - Sulechów - ... - Buk - Poznań Górczyn - Poznań Gł. 18:50
77205/4      Zielona Góra 23:28 - Czerwieńsk - Sulechów - ... - Opalenica - Buk - Poznań Gł. 1:48/2:12 (- Terespol 9:29)
77207/6      (Terespol 18:43 -) Poznań Gł. 2:15/2:25 - Buk - Opalenica - ... - Sulechów - Czerwieńsk - Zielona Góra 4:33
77500      Poznań Gł. 8:55 - Poznań Dębiec - Grodzisk Wlkp. - Wolsztyn 10:54/11:25 - Boszkowo - Leszno 12:21
77501      Leszno 14:03 - Boszkowo - Wolsztyn 14:58/18:05 - ... - Grodzisk Wlkp. - Poznań Dębiec - Poznań Gł. 20:15
77502/3      Poznań Gł. 10:05 - Poznań Dębiec - Kościan - Leszno - Boszkowo - Wolsztyn 12:22
78101   DELFIN   Poznań Gł. 6:10 - Oborniki Wlkp. - Rogoźno Wlkp. - ... - Białogard - Karlino - Kołobrzeg 10:31
78103/2   RADEW   Poznań Gł. 16:30 - Oborniki Wlkp. Miasto - Oborniki Wlkp. - ... - Grzmiąca - Białogard - Koszalin 20:18
78105   BOSMAN   Poznań Gł. 17:30 - Szamotuły - Wronki - ... - Stargard Szczeciński - Szczecin Dąbie - Szczecin Gł. 20:32
78111/0   SŁOWINIEC   Poznań Gł. 18:20 - Oborniki Wlkp. - Rogoźno Wlkp. - ... - Koszalin - Sławno - Słupsk 23:20
78501   BLUES EXPRESS   Poznań Gł. 13:57 - Oborniki Wlkp. - Rogoźno Wlkp. - ... - Krajenka - Złotów - Zakrzewo Złotowskie 19:17
78505   ORKAN   Poznań Gł. 6:20 - Szamotuły - Wronki - ... - Wysoka Kamieńska - Międzyzdroje - Świnoujście 10:52
78507   PIRAT   Poznań Gł. 6:40 - Piła Gł. - Szczecinek - Białogard - Kołobrzeg 12:06
79100/1   HAŃCZA   Warszawa Zach.7:03 - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Dąbrowa Białostocka - Augustów - Suwałki 12:14
79102/3   KONOPNICKA   Warszawa Zach.15:03 - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Dąbrowa Białostocka - Augustów - Suwałki 20:17
79104/5/79125   JAĆWING   Warszawa Zach.11:05 - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Dąbrowa Białostocka - Augustów - Suwałki 17:00
79110/1   HAŃCZA   Suwałki 17:47 - Augustów - Dąbrowa Białostocka - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. 22:50
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5































60.06

Našli jste chybu?