vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 2003 - PKPPR P

 
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5
38508/9      Kraków Płaszów 20:53 - Kraków Gł. - Miechów - ... - Koszalin - Ustronie Morskie - Kołobrzeg 11:45
40112/3   TORUNIANIN   Gdynia Chylonia 18:54 - Gdynia Gł. - Sopot - ... - Toruń Główny - Toruń Miasto - Toruń Wschodni 22:46
40130/1/40111/0   TORUNIANIN   Toruń Wschodni 5:29 - Toruń Miasto - Toruń Główny - ... - Sopot - Gdynia Gł. - Gdynia Chylonia 9:11
41006/7   SILESIA   Praha hl.n. 21:12 - Praha-Libeň - Kolín - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 7:04
41008/9   BATORY   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 19:25 - Szob 20:09/20:10 - Štúrovo 20:20/20:35 - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 7:17
41010/1   CHOPIN   Wien Südbahnhof 21:40 - Hohenau 22:26/22:34 - Břeclav 22:48/23:31 - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 7:12
41012/3   VLTAVA   Praha hl.n. 22:18 - Pardubice hl.n. - Česká Třebová - ... - Смоленск-Центральный - Вязьма - Москва-Белорусская 6:57
41102/3      Gliwice 6:30 - Zabrze - Ruda Chebzie - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 11:27
41106   SOŁA   Żywiec 16:35 - Bielsko-Biała Gł. - Czechowice-Dziedzice - ... - Piotrków Trybunalski - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 21:22
41112/3   KMICIC   Częstochowa 6:00 - Radomsko - Gorzkowice - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 9:13
41114/5   PODLASIE   Częstochowa 16:27 - Radomsko - Piotrków Trybunalski - ... - Chotyłów - Małaszewicze - Terespol 22:27
41124/41104      Gliwice 13:35 - Zabrze - Ruda Śląska - ... - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 17:27
41502/3   WIGRY   Gliwice 20:51 - Zabrze - Katowice - ... - Dąbrowa Białostocka - Augustów - Suwałki 7:17
41510/1      Częstochowa 13:00 - Radomsko - Piotrków Trybunalski - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 16:12
41512/3      Częstochowa 15:04 - Radomsko - Piotrków Trybunalski - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 18:19
42100/1   SZTYGAR   Bielsko-Biała Gł. 15:35 - Czechowice-Dziedzice - Pszczyna - ... - Włoszczowa - Bukowa - Kielce 18:53/19:17 (- Lublin 22:16)
42500/1/42520/1      Częstochowa Stradom 20:38 - Koniecpol - Włoszczowa - ... - Szczebrzeszyn - Zawada - Zamość 5:21
43010/1      (Wien Südbahnhof 21:40 / Praha hl.n. 21:12) Petrovice u Karviné 2:15/2:23/3:10 - Zebrzydowice - Czechowice-Dziedzice - Oświęcim - Trzebinia - Kraków Gł. 5:36
43102/3   KAROLINKA   Katowice 9:26 - Mysłowice - Jaworzno Szczakowa - ... - Krzeszowice - Kraków Łobzów - Kraków Gł. 10:45
43104/5   RZESZOWIANIN   Częstochowa 17:52 - Myszków - Zawiercie - ... - Ropczyce - Sędziszów Małopolski - Rzeszów 22:06
43107   GIEWONT   Częstochowa 16:02 - Myszków - Zawiercie - ... - Biały Dunajec - Poronin - Zakopane 20:55
43142/43110/1      Gliwice 6:36 - Zabrze - Ruda Śląska - ... - Jarosław - Przemyśl Zasanie - Przemyśl Gł. 12:36
43113   ORLIK   Częstochowa 5:25 - Myszków - Zawiercie - ... - Trzebinia - Krzeszowice - Kraków Gł. 7:29
43119      (Gdynia Gł. 5:05 -) Częstochowa 13:46/14:04 - Zawiercie - Dąbrowa Górnicza Ząbkowice - ... - Krzeszowice - Kraków Gł. - Kraków Płaszów 16:31
43200/1   BIESZCZADY   Gliwice 21:25 - Zabrze - Ruda Chebzie - ... - Krosno Miasto - Sanok - Zagórz 6:00
43503   WIGRY   (Suwałki 19:12 -) Częstochowa 3:13/3:31 - Zawiercie - Dąbrowa Górnicza Ząbkowice - Jaworzno Szczakowa - Trzebinia - Kraków Gł. 5:42
43504/5   ORNAK   Katowice 7:08 - Mysłowice - Jaworzno Szczakowa - ... - Biały Dunajec - Poronin - Zakopane 12:03
43506/7   WISEŁKA   Wisła Głębce 16:47 - Wisła Dziechcinka - Wisła Uzdrowisko - ... - Krzeszowice - Kraków Łobzów - Kraków Gł. 20:00
44001   OLZA   Katowice 7:48 - Katowice Ligota - Tychy - ... - Krásno nad Kysucou - Kysucké Nové Mesto - Žilina 11:20
44002   OLZA   Žilina 13:40 - Kysucké Nové Mesto - Krásno nad Kysucou - ... - Tychy - Katowice Ligota - Katowice 16:55
44100      Krynica 12:18 - Muszyna - Żegiestów Zdrój - ... - Nowy Sącz - Grybów - Stróże 14:28/14:58 (- Gliwice 20:11)
44108      Katowice 15:17 - Sosnowiec Gł. - Dąbrowa Górnicza - ... - Myszków - Częstochowa Raków - Częstochowa 16:32
44109      Częstochowa 5:30 - Częstochowa Raków - Myszków - ... - Dąbrowa Górnicza - Sosnowiec Gł. - Katowice 6:51
44201      (Gliwice 21:25 -) Stróże 2:28/2:39 - Grybów - Nowy Sącz - ... - Żegiestów Zdrój - Muszyna - Krynica 4:54
44504/5      Bielsko Biała Gł. 15:45 - Czechowice-Dziedzice - Chybie - Żory - Rybnik - Kędzierzyn-Koźle 18:07/18:32 (- Świnoujście 6:48)
44506/7      (Świnoujście 15:47 -) Kędzierzyn-Koźle 3:49/4:20 - Rybnik - Żory - Chybie - Czechowice-Dziedzice - Bielsko Biała Gł. 6:43
45100/1      Katowice 5:29 - Sosnowiec Gł. - Dąbrowa Górnicza - ... - Gdańsk Oliwa - Sopot - Gdynia Gł. 15:11
45102/3      Katowice 12:35 - Sosnowiec Gł. - Dąbrowa Górnicza - ... - Gdańsk Oliwa - Sopot - Gdynia Gł. 23:33
45200/1      Bielsko-Biała Gł. 21:04 - Czechowice-Dziedzice - Pszczyna - ... - Gdańsk Oliwa - Sopot - Gdynia Gł. 7:57
45501      Katowice 20:00 - Chorzów Miasto - Bytom - ... - Bożepole Wielkie - Lębork - Łeba 7:34
45503/2/45523      Katowice 21:52 - Chorzów Miasto - Bytom - ... - Jastarnia - Jurata - Hel 10:02
45506/7   POGORIA   Racibórz 18:36 - Rybnik - Leszczyny - ... - Wydminy - Stare Juchy - Ełk 8:07
46100/1      Bielsko-Biała Gł. 5:59 - Czechowice-Dziedzice - Pszczyna - ... - Brzeg - Oława - Wrocław Gł. 10:13
46501      Częstochowa 16:07 - Częstochowa Stradom - Lubliniec - ... - Brzeg - Oława - Wrocław Gł. 19:20
47101   KOZIOŁEK   Katowice 5:22 - Chorzów Miasto - Bytom - ... - Środa Wlkp. - Poznań Starołęka - Poznań Gł. 12:05
47103   GWAREK   Katowice 15:40 - Chorzów Miasto - Bytom - ... - Środa Wlkp. - Poznań Starołęka - Poznań Gł. 22:30
47501   PIELGRZYM   Częstochowa 19:33 - Częstochowa Stradom - Herby Stare - ... - Środa Wlkp. - Poznań Starołęka - Poznań Gł. 1:33
48201      Katowice 19:24 - Chorzów Miasto - Bytom - ... - Białogard - Karlino - Kołobrzeg 6:53
48501/0      Katowice 19:10 - Chorzów Miasto - Bytom - ... - Koszalin - Sławno - Słupsk 10:06
48502/3      Bielsko Biała Gł. 17:00 - Czechowice-Dziedzice - Pszczyna - ... - Białogard - Karlino - Kołobrzeg 9:35
48504/5      Katowice 17:19 - Zabrze - Gliwice - ... - Wysoka Kamieńska - Międzyzdroje - Świnoujście 6:48
50500/1      (Kołobrzeg 21:55 -) Kutno 4:15/4:37 - Łęczyca - Zgierz - Łódź Żabieniec - Łódź Kaliska 5:55
50502/3      Łódź Kaliska 23:17 - Łódź Żabieniec - Zgierz - Łęczyca - Kutno 0:40/1:21 (- Kołobrzeg 7:50)
51100/1   MAZURY   Olsztyn Gł. 16:45 - Olsztyn Zach. - Olsztynek - ... - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 22:02
51102/3   WYBRZEŻE   Gdynia Gł. 16:30 - Sopot - Gdańsk Oliwa - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. 21:20
51104/5      Gdynia Gł. 16:22 - Sopot - Gdańsk Oliwa - ... - Zgierz - Łódź Żabieniec - Łódź Kaliska 23:06
51108/9   KOPERNIK   Bydgoszcz Gł. 17:40 - Bydgoszcz Leśna - Solec Kujawski - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 21:43
51112/3   KORMORAN   Olsztyn Gł. 6:45 - Olsztyn Zach. - Olsztynek - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. 10:09
51115/4   BIEBRZA   Gdynia Gł. 7:22 - Sopot - Gdańsk Oliwa - ... - Knyszyn - Białystok Starosielce - Białystok 15:15
51118/9   NIEMEN   Bydgoszcz Gł. 5:28 - Bydgoszcz Leśna - Bydgoszcz Wschód - ... - Szepietowo - Łapy - Białystok 11:48
51520/51100/1   MAZURY   Pisz 13:50 - Ruciane Nida - Szczytno - ... - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 22:02
51524/51104/5      Hel 12:11 - Jurata - Jastarnia - ... - Zgierz - Łódź Żabieniec - Łódź Kaliska 20:57
52100/1   WIENIAWSKI   Bydgoszcz Gł. 9:09 - Bydgoszcz Leśna - Bydgoszcz Wschód - ... - Puławy Miasto - Nałęczów - Lublin 15:25
52506/7   SIENKIEWICZ   Olsztyn Gł. 13:45 - Olsztyn Zach. - Olsztynek - ... - Skarżysko-Kamienna - Suchedniów - Kielce 20:19
52520/52500/1      Hel 19:23 - Jurata - Jastarnia - ... - Puławy Miasto - Nałęczów - Lublin 5:45
53100/1   WARMIA   Olsztyn Gł. 4:19 - Olsztyn Zach. - Stare Jabłonki - ... - Miechów - Kraków Gł. - Kraków Płaszów 13:20
53500/1      Gdynia Gł. 16:22 - Sopot - Gdańsk Oliwa - ... - Żegiestów Zdrój - Muszyna - Krynica 10:06
53502/3      Hel 22:29 - Jurata - Jastarnia - ... - Miechów - Kraków Gł. - Kraków Płaszów 11:41
53508/9      Olsztyn Gł. 20:55 - Olsztyn Zachodni - Stare Jabłonki - ... - Biały Dunajec - Poronin - Zakopane 11:48
54100/1      Gdynia Gł. 5:05 - Sopot - Gdańsk Oliwa - ... - Dąbrowa Górnicza - Sosnowiec Gł. - Katowice 15:08
54102/3      Gdynia Gł. 12:16 - Sopot - Gdańsk Oliwa - ... - Dąbrowa Górnicza - Sosnowiec Gł. - Katowice 22:42
54204/5      Gdynia Gł. 20:01 - Sopot - Gdańsk Oliwa - ... - Pszczyna - Czechowice-Dziedzice - Bielsko-Biała Gł. 7:22
54500      Łeba 18:00 - Wrzeście - Lębork - ... - Bytom - Chorzów Miasto - Katowice 20:00
54506/7   POGORIA   Ełk 20:10 - Stare Juchy - Wydminy - ... - Leszczyny - Rybnik - Racibórz 18:36
54522/54502/3      Hel 20:46 - Jurata - Jastarnia - ... - Bytom - Chorzów Miasto - Katowice 9:55
55001      Braniewo 10:00 - Mamonowo - Kaliningrad 13:32
55002      Kaliningrad 15:55 - Mamonowo - Braniewo 17:45
55101   FLISAK   Inowrocław 8:01 - Gniewkowo - Toruń Gł. - ... - Stare Jabłonki - Olsztyn Zach. - Olsztyn Gł. 10:42
55102/3   FLISAK   Olsztyn Gł. 16:44 - Olsztyn Zach. - Stare Jabłonki - ... - Bydgoszcz Wschód - Bydgoszcz Leśna - Bydgoszcz Gł. 19:57
55106/7   TUR   Chojnice 7:43 - Czersk - Czarna Woda - ... - Gdańsk Oliwa - Sopot - Gdynia Gł. 10:02
55110/1      Gdynia Gł. 7:05 - Sopot - Gdańsk Oliwa - ... - Elbląg 8:35/8:45 - Młynary - Braniewo 9:30
55112/3      Braniewo 18:55 - Młynary - Elbląg 19:40/19:50 - ... - Gdańsk Oliwa - Sopot - Gdynia Gł. 21:24
55114      Mikołajki 14:27 - Mrągowo - Sorkwity - Biskupiec Reszelski - Czerwonka - Olsztyn Gł. 16:13/16:43 (- Gdynia Gł. 20:01)
55117      (Gdynia Gł. 7:22 -) Olsztyn Gł. 10:41/11:11 - Czerwonka - Biskupiec Reszelski - Sorkwity - Mrągowo - Mikołajki 12:52
56100/1/56121   SZKLARKA   Bydgoszcz Gł. 4:55 - Inowrocław - Mogilno - ... - Jelenia Góra 12:38/12:55 - Piechowice - Szklarska Poręba Górna 13:54
56104/5   DRWĘCA   Olsztyn Gł. 6:20 - Olsztyn Zachodni - Ostróda - ... - Oborniki Śląskie - Wrocław Mikołajów - Wrocław Gł. 13:21
56120/1/56110/1   MAMRY   Ełk 8:23 - Giżycko - Kętrzyn - ... - Oborniki Śląskie - Wrocław Mikołajów - Wrocław Gł. 19:25
56200/1/56221      Gdynia Gł. 21:01 - Sopot - Gdańsk Oliwa - ... - Jelenia Góra 8:07/8:32 - Piechowice - Szklarska Poręba Górna 9:30
56500/1/56521      Gdynia Gł. 22:36 - Sopot - Gdańsk Oliwa - ... - Szczytna - Duszniki Zdrój - Kudowa Zdrój 8:58
56505/4      Gdynia Gł. 20:32 - Gdynia Chylonia - Wejherowo - ... - Oborniki Śląskie - Wrocław Mikołajów - Wrocław Gł. 6:04
56522/56500/1/56521      Hel 20:10 - Jurata - Jastarnia - ... - Szczytna - Duszniki Zdrój - Kudowa Zdrój 8:58
57100/1   MIESZKO   Gdynia Gł. 8:12 - Sopot - Gdańsk Oliwa - ... - Gniezno 12:05/12:13 - Poznań Garbary - Poznań Gł. 13:00
57102/3   BACHUS   Gdynia Gł. 10:36 - Sopot - Gdańsk Oliwa - ... - Sulechów - Czerwieńsk - Zielona Góra 17:31
57104/5   BAŁTYK   Gdynia Gł. 17:30 - Sopot - Gdańsk Oliwa - ... - Gniezno - Poznań Garbary - Poznań Gł. 22:21
57504/5   KORSARZ   Gdynia Gł. 17:36 - Sopot - Gdańsk Gł. - ... - Gniezno - Poznań Garbary - Poznań Gł. 22:57
58100/1   ALBATROS   Tczew 5:29 - Pruszcz Gdański - Gdańsk Gł. - ... - Stargard Szczeciński - Szczecin Dąbie - Szczecin Gł. 11:26
58102/3   RYBAK   Olsztyn Gł. 10:13 - Olsztyn Zach. - Morąg - ... - Stargard Szczeciński - Szczecin Dąbie - Szczecin Gł. 21:52
58104/5   BRYZA   Olsztyn Gł. 8:30 - Olsztyn Zach. - Stare Jabłonki - ... - Stargard Szczeciński - Szczecin Dąbie - Szczecin Gł. 17:07
58106/7   GRYF   Olsztyn Gł. 13:43 - Olsztyn Zach. - Morąg - ... - Stargard Szczeciński - Szczecin Dąbie - Szczecin Gł. 21:52
58109   BARNIM   Toruń Gł. 6:47 - Solec Kujawski - Bydgoszcz Wschód - ... - Stargard Szczeciński - Szczecin Dąbie - Szczecin Gł. 11:40
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5































72.65

Našli jste chybu?