vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 2003 - PKPPR Os

 
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38
Os 80122      Łuków 6:20 - Stoczek Łukowski - Pilawa - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Śródmieście - Warszawa Zach. 9:14
Os 80123      Warszawa Zach. 17:05 - Warszawa Śródmieście - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Pilawa - Stoczek Łukowski - Łuków 19:43
Os 80124      Łuków 15:12 - Stoczek Łukowski - Pilawa - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Śródmieście - Warszawa Zach. 17:59
Os 80125      Warszawa Zach. 20:00 - Warszawa Śródmieście - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Pilawa - Stoczek Łukowski - Łuków 22:46
Os 80125/4      Olsztyn Gł. 12:51 - Barczewo - Czerwonka - ... - Kętrzyn - Giżycko - Ełk 16:03
Os 80127/6      Olsztyn Gł. 20:59 - Barczewo - Czerwonka - ... - Kętrzyn - Giżycko - Ełk 0:07
Os 80130/1      Ełk 5:09 - Giżycko - Kętrzyn - ... - Czerwonka - Barczewo - Olsztyn Gł. 8:16
Os 80133      Ełk 14:53 - Giżycko - Kętrzyn - Korsze 16:57
Os 80134/5      Ełk 16:18 - Giżycko - Kętrzyn - ... - Czerwonka - Barczewo - Olsztyn Gł. 19:31
Os 80220      Łuków 4:40 - Stoczek Łukowski - Pilawa 5:52
Os 80221      Pilawa 6:06 - Stoczek Łukowski - Łuków 7:13
Os 80222      Łuków 12:40 - Stoczek Łukowski - Pilawa 13:52
Os 80223      Pilawa 14:57 - Stoczek Łukowski - Łuków 16:03
Os 82121   CHEŁMIANIN   (Kostrzyn 8:45 -) Rejowiec 20:18/20:37 - Krasnystaw Miasto - Zawada - Zamość 22:17
Os 85020      Słupsk 6:36 - Damnica - Potęgowo - Lębork - Luzino - Wejherowo 7:53
Os 85022      Słupsk 14:10 - Damnica - Potęgowo - Lębork 15:02
Os 85024      Koszalin 14:25 - Sławno - Słupsk - Damnica - Potęgowo - Lębork 16:23
Os 85026      Koszalin 19:37 - Sławno - Słupsk - Damnica - Potęgowo - Lębork 21:56 (22:06)
Os 85040      Wyrzysk Osiek 4:26 - Nakło nad Notecią - Bydgoszcz Gł. 5:13
Os 85330      Szczecinek 7:37 - Czarne - Człuchów - Chojnice 8:59
Os 85332      Szczecinek 12:05 - Czarne - Człuchów - Chojnice 13:29
Os 85334      Szczecinek 15:45 - Czarne - Człuchów - Chojnice 17:07
Os 85336      Człuchów 18:30 - Chojnice 18:45
Os 85338      Szczecinek 19:10 - Czarne - Człuchów - Chojnice 20:34
Os 85420      Piła Gł. 4:55 - Białośliwie - Wyrzysk Osiek - Nakło nad Notecią - Bydgoszcz Gł. 6:20
Os 85422      Piła Gł. 5:49 - Białośliwie - Wyrzysk Osiek - ... - Bydgoszcz Gł. - Solec Kujawski - Toruń Gł. 8:20
Os 85424      Piła Gł. 8:22 - Białośliwie - Wyrzysk Osiek - ... - Bydgoszcz Gł. - Solec Kujawski - Toruń Gł. 10:52
Os 85426      Piła Gł. 12:05 - Białośliwie - Wyrzysk Osiek - Nakło nad Notecią - Bydgoszcz Gł. 13:28
Os 85428/9      Piła Gł. 14:36 - Białośliwie - Wyrzysk Osiek - ... - Solec Kujawski - Toruń Gł. - Toruń Wschodni 17:06
Os 85430/1      Piła Gł. 15:52 - Białośliwie - Wyrzysk Osiek - ... - Bydgoszcz Gł. 17:15/17:37 - Pruszcz Pomorski - Laskowice Pomorskie 18:27
Os 85432      Piła Gł. 18:10 - Białośliwie - Wyrzysk Osiek - Nakło nad Notecią - Bydgoszcz Gł. 19:34
Os 85436      Krzyż 21:18 - Wieleń Północny - Trzcianka - ... - Wyrzysk Osiek - Nakło nad Notecią - Bydgoszcz Gł. 23:42
Os 85722      Piła Gł. 6:00 - Krajenka - Złotów - Lipka Krajeńska - Chojnice 7:21
Os 85724      Piła Gł. 10:47 - Krajenka - Złotów - Lipka Krajeńska - Chojnice 12:08
Os 85726      Piła Gł. 14:15 - Krajenka - Złotów - Lipka Krajeńska - Chojnice 15:45
Os 85728      Piła Gł. 22:25 - Krajenka - Złotów - Lipka Krajeńska - Chojnice 23:48
Os 85740      Piła Gł. 15:50 - Krajenka - Złotów - ... - Kaliska - Starogard Gdański - Tczew 18:55
Os 85742      Piła Gł. 20:03 - Krajenka - Złotów - ... - Kaliska - Starogard Gdański - Tczew 23:19
Os 85830      Szczecinek 5:00 - Czarne - Człuchów - ... - Kaliska - Starogard Gdański - Tczew 8:03
Os 86230      Szczecin Gł. 5:00 - Gryfino - Chojna - ... - Nowa Sól - Bytom Odrzański - Głogów 11:02
Os 86232      Szczecin Gł. 17:22 - Gryfino - Chojna - ... - Nowa Sól - Bytom Odrzański - Głogów 23:38
Os 87120      Krzyż 3:28 - Wronki - Szamotuły - Rokietnica - Poznań Gł. 4:45
Os 87122      Krzyż 4:48 - Wronki - Szamotuły - Rokietnica - Poznań Gł. 6:05
Os 87124      Krzyż 5:47 - Wronki - Szamotuły - Rokietnica - Poznań Gł. 7:05
Os 87126      Krzyż 8:08 - Wronki - Szamotuły - Rokietnica - Poznań Gł. 9:25
Os 87128      Krzyż 11:56 - Wronki - Szamotuły - Rokietnica - Poznań Gł. 13:15
Os 87130      Krzyż 15:25 - Wronki - Szamotuły - Rokietnica - Poznań Gł. 16:45
Os 87132      Krzyż 17:38 - Wronki - Szamotuły - Rokietnica - Poznań Gł. 18:55
Os 87134      Krzyż 19:37 - Wronki - Szamotuły - Rokietnica - Poznań Gł. 20:50
Os 87136   BOROWIK   Krzyż 13:28 - Wronki - Szamotuły - Rokietnica - Poznań Gł. 14:50
Os 87230      Szczecin Gł. 13:30 - Gryfino - Chojna - ... - Bytnica - Czerwieńsk - Zielona Góra 18:32
Os 87330      Piła Gł. 3:15 - Chodzież - Budzyń - Rogoźno Wlkp. - Oborniki Wlkp. - Poznań Gł. 5:15
Os 87332      Piła Gł. 5:00 - Chodzież - Budzyń - Rogoźno Wlkp. - Oborniki Wlkp. - Poznań Gł. 6:57
Os 87334      Piła Gł. 10:44 - Chodzież - Budzyń - Rogoźno Wlkp. - Oborniki Wlkp. - Poznań Gł. 12:40
Os 87336      Piła Gł. 15:25 - Chodzież - Budzyń - Rogoźno Wlkp. - Oborniki Wlkp. - Poznań Gł. 17:30
Os 87338      Piła Gł. 19:10 - Chodzież - Budzyń - Rogoźno Wlkp. - Oborniki Wlkp. - Poznań Gł. 21:12
Os 87340      Piła Gł. 23:05 - Chodzież - Budzyń - Rogoźno Wlkp. - Oborniki Wlkp. - Poznań Gł. 1:10
Os 87441/0      Koszalin 14:35 - Białogard - Tychowo - ... - Rogoźno Wlkp. - Oborniki Wlkp. - Poznań Gł. 19:42
Os 87510      Szczecin Gł. 10:33 - Gryfino - Chojna - Mieszkowice - Kostrzyn - Rzepin 13:46
Os 87512      Szczecin Gł. 20:00 - Gryfino - Chojna - Mieszkowice - Kostrzyn - Rzepin 23:13
Os 87514      Kostrzyn 4:05 - Rzepin 4:45
Os 88020      Forst (Lausitz) 6:45 - Zasieki - Tuplice - Żary 7:29/7:31 - Żagań 7:47
Os 88021      Żagań 5:24 - Żary - Tuplice - Zasieki - Forst (Lausitz) 6:25
Os 88022      Neubrandenburg 5:23 - Pasewalk 6:05/6:09 - Grambow 6:31/6:31 - Szczecin Gumieńce 6:40/6:44 - Szczecin Gł. 6:49
Os 88022      Forst (Lausitz) 17:10 - Zasieki - Tuplice - Żary - Żagań 18:12
Os 88023      Żagań 15:43 - Żary - Tuplice - Zasieki - Forst (Lausitz) 16:44
Os 88025      Szczecin Gł. 6:55 - Szczecin Gumieńce 7:01/7:02 - Grambow 7:13/7:13 - ... - Güstrow - Schwerin Hbf - Hagenow 11:55
Os 88026      Schwerin Hbf 4:48 - Güstrow 5:58/5:59 - Teterow - ... - Grambow 8:33/8:34 - Szczecin Gumieńce 8:43/8:44 - Szczecin Gł. 8:49
Os 88027      Szczecin Gł. 8:55 - Szczecin Gumieńce 9:01/9:02 - Grambow 9:11/9:11 - ... - Güstrow - Schwerin Hbf - Hagenow 13:55
Os 88028      Hagenow 6:01 - Schwerin Hbf - Güstrow - ... - Grambow 10:33/10:34 - Szczecin Gumieńce 10:43/10:44 - Szczecin Gł. 10:49
Os 88028      Boizenburg 5:45 - Schwerin Hbf - Güstrow - ... - Grambow 10:33/10:34 - Szczecin Gumieńce 10:43/10:44 - Szczecin Gł. 10:49
Os 88029      Szczecin Gł. 10:55 - Szczecin Gumieńce 11:01/11:02 - Grambow 11:11/11:11 - ... - Güstrow - Schwerin Hbf - Hagenow 15:55
Os 88030      Hagenow 8:01 - Schwerin Hbf - Güstrow - ... - Grambow 12:33/12:34 - Szczecin Gumieńce 12:43/12:44 - Szczecin Gł. 12:49
Os 88031      Szczecin Gł. 12:55 - Szczecin Gumieńce 13:01/13:02 - Grambow 13:13/13:13 - ... - Güstrow - Schwerin Hbf - Hagenow 17:55
Os 88032      Hagenow 10:01 - Schwerin Hbf - Güstrow - ... - Grambow 14:33/14:34 - Szczecin Gumieńce 14:43/14:44 - Szczecin Gł. 14:49
Os 88033      Szczecin Gł. 14:55 - Szczecin Gumieńce 15:01/15:02 - Grambow 15:11/15:11 - ... - Güstrow - Schwerin Hbf - Hagenow 19:55
Os 88034      Hagenow 12:01 - Schwerin Hbf - Güstrow - ... - Grambow 16:33/16:34 - Szczecin Gumieńce 16:43/16:44 - Szczecin Gł. 16:49
Os 88035      Szczecin Gł. 16:55 - Szczecin Gumieńce 17:01/17:02 - Grambow 17:13/17:13 - ... - Güstrow - Schwerin Hbf - Hagenow 21:55
Os 88036      Hagenow 14:01 - Schwerin Hbf - Güstrow - ... - Grambow 18:33/18:34 - Szczecin Gumieńce 18:43/18:44 - Szczecin Gł. 18:49
Os 88037      Szczecin Gł. 18:54 - Szczecin Gumieńce 19:00/19:03 - Grambow 19:12/19:12 - ... - Teterow - Güstrow 22:15/22:27 - Schwerin Hbf 23:22
Os 88100/1   WOLIN   Szczecin Gł. 9:45 - Goleniów - Wysoka Kamieńska - ... - Międzyzdroje - Świnoujście - Świnoujście Port 12:16
Os 88112/3   WOLIN   Świnoujście 17:36 - Międzyzdroje - Wolin Pomorski - Wysoka Kamieńska - Goleniów - Szczecin Gł. 19:45
Os 88120      Hajnówka 3:53 - Czeremcha - Siemiatycze - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. 8:29
Os 88120a      Tuplice 8:50 - Żary - Żagań 9:39
Os 88121      Warszawa Zach. 16:01 - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Siemiatycze - Czeremcha - Hajnówka 20:21
Os 88121a      Żary 8:10 - Tuplice 8:35
Os 88130      Angermünde 7:14 - Tantow 7:47/7:48 - Szczecin Gumieńce 8:04/8:05 - Szczecin Gł. 8:10
Os 88131      Szczecin Gł. 5:30 - Szczecin Gumieńce 5:37/5:38 - Tantow 5:54/5:55 - Angermünde 6:29
Os 88132      Potsdam Hbf 6:31 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten - Berlin Ostbahnhof - ... - Tantow 8:46/8:47 - Szczecin Gumieńce 9:07/9:08 - Szczecin Gł. 9:14
Os 88133      Szczecin Gł. 9:34 - Szczecin Gumieńce 9:40/9:41 - Tantow 9:57/9:58 - Angermünde 10:36
Os 88134      Angermünde 11:17 - Tantow 11:50/11:57 - Szczecin Gumieńce 12:14/12:15 - Szczecin Gł. 12:21
Os 88135      Szczecin Gł. 11:34 - Szczecin Gumieńce 11:40/11:41 - Tantow 11:58/11:59 - Angermünde 12:36
Os 88136      Angermünde 13:28 - Tantow 14:02/14:04 - Szczecin Gumieńce 14:20/14:21 - Szczecin Gł. 14:26
Os 88137      Szczecin Gł. 13:34 - Szczecin Gumieńce 13:40/13:41 - Tantow 13:58/14:05 - Angermünde 14:38
Os 88139      Szczecin Gł. 15:34 - Szczecin Gumieńce 15:40/15:41 - Tantow 15:58/15:59 - Angermünde 16:36
Os 88140      Łuków 5:01 - Siedlce - Mrozy - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Śródmieście - Warszawa Zach. 7:09
Os 88140      Angermünde 16:14 - Tantow 16:48/16:49 - Szczecin Gumieńce 17:07/17:08 - Szczecin Gł. 17:13
Os 88141      Szczecin Gł. 17:34 - Szczecin Gumieńce 17:40/17:41 - Tantow 17:58/17:59 - Angermünde 18:32
Os 88142      Angermünde 17:20 - Tantow 17:54/18:01 - Szczecin Gumieńce 18:18/18:19 - Szczecin Gł. 18:24
Os 88144      Angermünde 19:29 - Tantow 20:03/20:04 - Szczecin Gumieńce 20:20/20:21 - Szczecin Gł. 20:25
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38































226.06

Našli jste chybu?