vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 2003 - PKPPR Os

 
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38
Os 58725      Chojnice 12:18 - Lipka Krajeńska - Złotów - Krajenka - Piła Gł. 13:36
Os 58727      Chojnice 15:19 - Lipka Krajeńska - Złotów - Krajenka - Piła Gł. 16:43
Os 58741      Tczew 4:55 - Starogard Gdański - Kaliska - ... - Złotów - Krajenka - Piła Gł. 8:16* (8:31**)
Os 58743      Tczew 17:40 - Starogard Gdański - Kaliska - ... - Złotów - Krajenka - Piła Gł. 20:53
Os 58833      Tczew 10:24 - Starogard Gdański - Kaliska - ... - Człuchów - Czarne - Szczecinek 13:30
Os 58839      Tczew 20:11 - Starogard Gdański - Kaliska - ... - Człuchów - Czarne - Szczecinek 23:15
Os 60022      Działdowo 7:14 - Mława 7:30
Os 60023      Mława 7:41 - Działdowo 7:57
Os 60122      Tczew 18:37 - Malbork 19:00
Os 60222      Iława Gł. 5:38 - Działdowo 6:36
Os 60224      Iława Gł. 7:38 - Działdowo 8:36
Os 60226      Iława Gł. 11:55 - Działdowo 12:53
Os 60228      Iława Gł. 13:53 - Działdowo 14:51
Os 60230      Iława Gł. 19:34* (19:23**) - Działdowo 20:30* (20:21**)
Os 60232      Iława Gł. 21:06 - Działdowo 22:05
Os 60233      Działdowo 13:14 - Iława Gł. 14:12
Os 60235      Działdowo 15:10 - Iława Gł. 16:08
Os 60237      Działdowo 16:08 - Iława Gł. 17:06
Os 60239      Działdowo 20:01 - Iława Gł. - Ostróda - Olsztyn Gł. 22:08
Os 60320      Malbork 4:10 - Prabuty - Susz - Iława Gł. 5:11
Os 60321      Iława Gł. 5:17 - Susz - Prabuty - ... - Tczew - Pruszcz Gdański - Gdańsk Gł. 7:05
Os 60322      Malbork 5:42 - Prabuty - Susz - Iława Gł. 6:44
Os 60323      Iława Gł. 10:42 - Susz - Prabuty - Malbork - Tczew 12:07
Os 60325      Iława Gł. 14:34 - Susz - Prabuty - Malbork 15:36
Os 60326      Malbork 9:28 - Prabuty - Susz - Iława Gł. 10:31
Os 60327      Iława Gł. 15:41 - Susz - Prabuty - Malbork 16:44
Os 60329      Iława Gł. 17:41 - Susz - Prabuty - Malbork - Tczew 19:10
Os 60330      Malbork 15:56 - Prabuty - Susz - Iława Gł. 16:57
Os 60331      Iława Gł. 21:05 - Susz - Prabuty - Malbork 22:27
Os 60332      Malbork 19:59 - Prabuty - Susz - Iława Gł. 21:00
Os 60334      Tczew 20:20 - Malbork - Prabuty - Susz - Iława Gł. 21:45
Os 60421      Malbork 4:26 - Tczew - Pruszcz Gdański - ... - Sopot - Gdynia Gł. - Gdynia Chylonia 5:59
Os 60501/60521      (Gdynia Gł. 21:01 -) Wrocław Gł. 4:38/5:11 - Strzelin - Ziębice - ... - Szczytna - Duszniki Zdrój - Kudowa Zdrój 8:25
Os 60520/60500      Kudowa Zdrój 19:29 - Duszniki Zdrój - Szczytna - ... - Ziębice - Strzelin - Wrocław Gł. 22:28/23:03 (- Gdynia Gł. 7:09)
Os 61224/61204/5   KARKONOSZE   Szklarska Poręba Górna 19:33 - Piechowice - Jelenia Góra 20:30/20:50 - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 6:43
Os 62520/62500/1      Kudowa Zdrój 21:16 - Duszniki Zdrój - Szczytna - ... - Puławy Miasto - Nałęczów - Lublin 7:56
Os 64040      Opole Gł. 6:13 - Ozimek - Fosowskie - ... - Herby Stare - Blachownia - Częstochowa 8:20
Os 64042      Opole Gł. 10:13 - Ozimek - Fosowskie - ... - Herby Stare - Blachownia - Częstochowa 12:26
Os 64044      Opole Gł. 14:23 - Ozimek - Fosowskie - ... - Herby Stare - Blachownia - Częstochowa 16:36
Os 64046      Opole Gł. 18:23 - Ozimek - Fosowskie - ... - Herby Stare - Blachownia - Częstochowa 20:28
Os 64120      Jaworzyna Śląska 5:02 - Świdnica Miasto - Dzierżoniów Śląski - ... - Racławice Śląskie - Głogówek - Kędzierzyn-Koźle 8:50
Os 64122      Legnica 8:00 - Jawor - Strzegom - ... - Racławice Śląskie - Głogówek - Kędzierzyn-Koźle 12:50
Os 64124      Jaworzyna Śląska 13:51- Świdnica Miasto - Dzierżoniów Śląski - Piława Górna - ... - Racławice Śląskie - Głogówek - Kędzierzyn-Koźle 17:55
Os 64130      Nysa 4:15 - Nowy Świętów - Prudnik - Racławice Śląskie - Głogówek - Kędzierzyn-Koźle 5:47
Os 64132      Nysa 6:20 - Nowy Świętów - Prudnik - Racławice Śląskie - Głogówek - Kędzierzyn-Koźle 7:48
Os 64134      Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 13:30 - Paczków - Otmuchów - ... - Racławice Śląskie - Głogówek - Kędzierzyn-Koźle 15:53
Os 64220      Opole Gł. 5:10 - Gogolin - Zdzieszowice - Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Gliwice 6:40
Os 64222      Brzeg 5:28 - Lewin Brzeski - Opole Gł. - Gogolin - Zdzieszowice - Kędzierzyn-Koźle 6:52
Os 64224/5      Opole Gł. 7:12 - Gogolin - Zdzieszowice - ... - Kuźnia Raciborska - Nędza - Racibórz 8:40
Os 64226      Wrocław Gł. 6:47 - Oława - Brzeg - ... - Gogolin - Zdzieszowice - Kędzierzyn-Koźle 8:52
Os 64228      Brzeg 8:28 - Lewin Brzeski - Opole Gł. - Gogolin - Zdzieszowice - Kędzierzyn-Koźle 9:55
Os 64230      Wrocław Gł. 9:47 - Oława - Brzeg - ... - Gogolin - Zdzieszowice - Kędzierzyn-Koźle 11:55
Os 64232      Wrocław Gł. 11:47 - Oława - Brzeg - ... - Gogolin - Zdzieszowice - Kędzierzyn-Koźle 13:58
Os 64234      Opole Gł. 14:12 - Gogolin - Zdzieszowice - Kędzierzyn-Koźle 14:55
Os 64236      Wrocław Gł. 13:47 - Oława - Brzeg - ... - Gogolin - Zdzieszowice - Kędzierzyn-Koźle 15:54
Os 64238/9      Opole Gł. 16:12 - Gogolin - Zdzieszowice - ... - Nędza - Racibórz - Chałupki 18:15
Os 64240      Wrocław Gł. 15:22 - Oława - Brzeg - ... - Gogolin - Zdzieszowice - Kędzierzyn-Koźle 17:55
Os 64242      Opole Gł. 18:25 - Gogolin - Zdzieszowice - Kędzierzyn-Koźle 19:07
Os 64244/5      Wrocław Gł. 18:47 - Oława - Brzeg - ... - Kuźnia Raciborska - Nędza - Racibórz 21:38
Os 64246      Wrocław Gł. 20:52 - Oława - Brzeg - ... - Gogolin - Zdzieszowice - Kędzierzyn-Koźle 22:56
Os 64320      Strzelce Opolskie 4:49 - Toszek - Pyskowice - Gliwice 5:33
Os 64322      Opole Gł. 5:16 - Strzelce Opolskie - Toszek - Pyskowice - Gliwice 6:28
Os 64324      Opole Gł. 6:16 - Strzelce Opolskie - Toszek - Pyskowice - Gliwice 7:30
Os 64326      Opole Gł. 9:18 - Strzelce Opolskie - Toszek - Pyskowice - Gliwice 10:33
Os 64328      Opole Gł. 12:18 - Strzelce Opolskie - Toszek - Pyskowice - Gliwice 13:31
Os 64330      Opole Gł. 14:18 - Strzelce Opolskie - Toszek - Pyskowice - Gliwice 15:40
Os 64332      Opole Gł. 15:18 - Strzelce Opolskie - Toszek - Pyskowice - Gliwice 16:33
Os 64334      Opole Gł. 20:18 - Strzelce Opolskie - Toszek - Pyskowice - Gliwice 21:30
Os 64420      Fosowskie 4:35 - Kolonowskie - Zawadzkie - Tworóg - Tarnowskie Góry 5:30
Os 64422      Fosowskie 5:38 - Kolonowskie - Zawadzkie - Tworóg - Tarnowskie Góry 6:38
Os 64424      Kluczbork 6:06 - Fosowskie - Kolonowskie - Zawadzkie - Tworóg - Tarnowskie Góry 7:44
Os 64426      Opole Gł. 7:23 - Ozimek - Fosowskie - ... - Zawadzkie - Tworóg - Tarnowskie Góry 8:50
Os 64428      Opole Gł. 13:23 - Ozimek - Fosowskie - ... - Zawadzkie - Tworóg - Tarnowskie Góry 14:50
Os 64430      Opole Gł. 15:23 - Ozimek - Fosowskie - ... - Zawadzkie 16:05/16:05 - Tworóg - Tarnowskie Góry 16:50
Os 64432      Opole Gł. 16:27 - Ozimek - Fosowskie - ... - Zawadzkie - Tworóg - Tarnowskie Góry 17:53
Os 64434      Opole Gł. 19:23 - Ozimek - Fosowskie - ... - Zawadzkie - Tworóg - Tarnowskie Góry 20:50
Os 64930      Kluczbork 4:30 - Olesno Śląskie - Lubliniec - ... - Bytom - Chorzów Batory - Katowice 7:07
Os 64932      Namysłów 4:48 - Wołczyn - Kluczbork - ... - Bytom - Chorzów Batory - Katowice 8:05
Os 64934      Kluczbork 6:20 - Olesno Śląskie - Lubliniec - Kalety - Miasteczko Śląskie - Tarnowskie Góry 8:05
Os 64936      Kluczbork 7:30 - Olesno Śląskie - Lubliniec - ... - Bytom - Chorzów Batory - Katowice 10:15
Os 64938      Kluczbork 10:30 - Olesno Śląskie - Lubliniec - ... - Bytom - Chorzów Batory - Katowice 13:06
Os 64940      Kluczbork 12:30 - Olesno Śląskie - Lubliniec - ... - Bytom - Chorzów Batory - Katowice 15:05
Os 64942      Kluczbork 14:30 - Olesno Śląskie - Lubliniec - ... - Bytom - Chorzów Batory - Katowice 17:05
Os 64944      Kluczbork 16:30 - Olesno Śląskie - Lubliniec - ... - Bytom - Chorzów Batory - Katowice 19:02
Os 64946      Kluczbork 19:30 - Olesno Śląskie - Lubliniec - ... - Bytom - Chorzów Batory - Katowice 22:04
Os 65110/1/65120/1   MAMRY   Wrocław Gł. 8:52 - Oborniki Śląskie - Żmigród - ... - Kętrzyn - Giżycko - Ełk 19:27
Os 65120   SZKLARKA   Szklarska Poręba Górna 11:36 - Piechowice - Jelenia Góra 12:35/12:53 (Bydgoszcz Gł. 21:22)
Os 65120/65100/1   SZKLARKA   Szklarska Poręba Górna 11:36 - Piechowice - Jelenia Góra 12:35/12:53 - ... - Mogilno - Inowrocław - Bydgoszcz Gł. 21:22
Os 65220/65200/1      Szklarska Poręba Górna 17:54 - Piechowice - Jelenia Góra 19:00/19:39 - ... - Gdańsk Oliwa - Sopot - Gdynia Gł. 7:09
Os 65520/65500/1      Kudowa Zdrój 21:51 - Duszniki Zdrój - Szczytna - ... - Gdańsk Oliwa - Sopot - Gdynia Gł. 8:19
Os 65520/65500/1/65521      Kudowa Zdrój 21:51 - Duszniki Zdrój - Szczytna - ... - Jastarnia - Jurata - Hel 10:43
Os 66020   SUDETY   Stronie Śląskie 11:09 - Lądek Zdrój - Kłodzko Gł. 12:08/12:33 (- Warszawa Wsch. 20:32)
Os 66021   SUDETY   (Warszawa Wsch. 8:31 -) Kłodzko Gł. 16:13/16:28 - Lądek Zdrój - Stronie Śląskie 17:29
Os 66032      Meziměstí 11:36 - Mieroszów - Boguszów Gorce Wschód - Wałbrzych Gł. - Wałbrzych Miasto 12:48
Os 66034      Meziměstí 18:16 - Mieroszów - Boguszów Gorce Wschód - Wałbrzych Gł. 19:13
Os 66043      Wałbrzych Gł. 8:14 - Boguszów Gorce Wschód - Mieroszów - Meziměstí 9:09
Os 66045      Wałbrzych Miasto 15:37 - Wałbrzych Gł. - Boguszów Gorce Wschód - Mieroszów - Meziměstí 16:47
Os 66101/66121   SUDETY   (Warszawa Wsch. 8:31 -) Wrocław Gł. 14:37/14:52 - Strzelin - Ziębice - ... - Szczytna - Duszniki Zdrój - Kudowa Zdrój 17:56
Os 66120      Krynica 5:01 - Muszyna - Piwniczna Zdrój - ... - Brzesko Okocim - Bochnia - Kraków Gł. 10:35
Os 66120/66100   SUDETY   Kudowa Zdrój 11:02 - Duszniki Zdrój - Szczytna - ... - Ziębice - Henryków - Wrocław Gł. 13:50/14:15 (- Warszawa Wsch. 20:32)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38































221.76

Našli jste chybu?