vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 2003 - PKPPR Os

 
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38
Os 1023      Dębica 5:58 - Ropczyce - Sędziszów Małopolski - Rzeszów 6:46
Os 1023a      Czechowice-Dziedzice 19:37 - Chybie - Zebrzydowice 20:07
Os 1024      Zebrzydowice 17:52 - Chybie - Czechowice-Dziedzice 18:23
Os 1024a      Lębork 5:18 - Luzino - Wejherowo - ... - Gdynia Gł. - Sopot - Gdańsk Gł. 6:57
Os 1024b      Rzeszów 5:39 - Sędziszów Małopolski - Ropczyce - ... - Brzesko Okocim - Bochnia - Kraków Gł. 8:35
Os 1025      Tarnów 6:08 - Dębica - Ropczyce - ... - Jarosław - Radymno - Przemyśl Gł. 9:21
Os 1025a      Czechowice-Dziedzice 20:47 - Chybie - Zebrzydowice 21:28
Os 1025b      Gdynia Gł. 13:00 - Gdynia Chylonia - Rumia - ... - Wejherowo - Luzino - Lębork 14:04
Os 1026      Przemyśl Gł. 4:34 - Radymno - Jarosław - ... - Ropczyce - Dębica - Tarnów 7:55
Os 1026a      Cieszyn 18:40 - Zebrzydowice - Chybie - Zabrzeg - Czechowice-Dziedzice 19:46
Os 1027      Tarnów 7:35 - Dębica - Ropczyce - Sędziszów Małopolski - Rzeszów 9:02
Os 1027a      Czechowice-Dziedzice 23:17 - Chybie - Zebrzydowice 23:48
Os 1028      Przemyśl Gł. 5:34 - Radymno - Jarosław - ... - Ropczyce - Dębica - Tarnów 8:55
Os 1028a      Zebrzydowice 21:09 - Chybie - Czechowice-Dziedzice 21:40
Os 1029      Kraków Gł. 7:27 - Bochnia - Brzesko Okocim - ... - Ropczyce - Sędziszów Małopolski - Rzeszów 10:20
Os 1030      Rzeszów 9:21 - Sędziszów Małopolski - Ropczyce - Dębica - Tarnów 10:49
Os 1030a      Zebrzydowice 22:10 - Chybie - Czechowice-Dziedzice 22:41
Os 1031      Tarnów 11:20 - Dębica - Ropczyce - ... - Jarosław - Radymno - Przemyśl Gł. 14:22
Os 1032      Lębork 17:08 - Luzino - Wejherowo - ... - Gdynia Gł. - Sopot - Gdańsk Gł. 18:47
Os 1032a      Rzeszów 12:22 - Sędziszów Małopolski - Ropczyce - ... - Brzesko Okocim - Bochnia - Kraków Gł. 15:25
Os 1033      Tarnów 13:00 - Dębica - Ropczyce - ... - Jarosław - Radymno - Przemyśl Gł. 16:02
Os 1034      Przemyśl Gł. 11:41 - Radymno - Jarosław - ... - Ropczyce - Dębica - Tarnów 14:58
Os 1034a      Lębork 22:01 (22:33*) - Luzino - Wejherowo - Reda - Rumia - Gdynia Gł. 23:01 (23:38*)
Os 1035      Tarnów 14:13 - Dębica - Ropczyce - ... - Jarosław - Radymno - Przemyśl Gł. 17:23
Os 1036      Przemyśl Gł. 12:43 - Radymno - Jarosław - ... - Ropczyce - Dębica - Tarnów 16:08
Os 1037      Tarnów 15:12 - Dębica - Ropczyce - ... - Jarosław - Radymno - Przemyśl Gł. 18:22
Os 1038      Przemyśl Gł. 13:57 - Radymno - Jarosław - ... - Ropczyce - Dębica - Tarnów 17:07
Os 1039      Kraków Gł. 15:10 - Bochnia - Brzesko Okocim - ... - Ropczyce - Sędziszów Małopolski - Rzeszów 17:54
Os 1040      Przemyśl Gł. 14:57 - Radymno - Jarosław - ... - Ropczyce - Dębica - Tarnów 18:11
Os 1041      Tarnów 18:06 - Dębica - Ropczyce - ... - Jarosław - Radymno - Przemyśl Gł. 21:19
Os 1042      Przemyśl Gł. 16:07 - Radymno - Jarosław - ... - Ropczyce - Dębica - Tarnów 19:16
Os 1043      Tarnów 19:52 - Dębica - Ropczyce - Sędziszów Małopolski - Rzeszów 21:16
Os 1044      Dębica 19:15 - Tarnów - Brzesko Okocim - Bochnia - Kraków Gł. 21:25
Os 1045      Tarnów 21:48 - Dębica - Ropczyce - Sędziszów Małopolski - Rzeszów 23:18
Os 1046      Rzeszów 19:45 - Sędziszów Małopolski - Ropczyce - Dębica - Tarnów 21:15
Os 1047      Kraków Gł. 21:20 - Bochnia - Brzesko Okocim - ... - Ropczyce - Sędziszów Małopolski - Rzeszów 23:36
Os 1048      Rzeszów 21:30 - Sędziszów Małopolski - Ropczyce - Dębica - Tarnów 23:11
Os 1049      Tarnów 23:35 - Dębica - Ropczyce - Sędziszów Małopolski - Rzeszów 1:03
Os 1050      Rzeszów 23:40 - Sędziszów Małopolski - Ropczyce - Dębica 0:29
Os 1120      Białogard 4:40 - Koszalin - Sławno - Słupsk 6:31
Os 1120/1      Zebrzydowice 4:55 - Chybie - Czechowice-Dziedzice - Bielsko-Biała Gł. 5:54/5:59 - Żywiec 6:35
Os 1121      Słupsk 5:20 - Sławno - Koszalin - Białogard 6:50
Os 1122      Koszalin 6:33 - Sławno - Słupsk 7:38
Os 1122/3      Bielsko-Biała Gł. 14:41 - Czechowice-Dziedzice - Chybie - Zebrzydowice 15:37
Os 1123      Słupsk 6:35 - Sławno - Koszalin 7:31
Os 1125/4      Szczecinek 14:25 - Grzmiąca - Tychowo - ... - Koszalin - Sławno - Słupsk 17:14
Os 1126      Kołobrzeg 6:44 - Ustronie Morskie - Mścice - Koszalin - Sławno - Słupsk 8:49
Os 1127      Słupsk 10:45 - Sławno - Koszalin 11:41
Os 1129      Słupsk 15:30 - Sławno - Koszalin - Białogard 17:07 (17:15)
Os 1130/1      Zebrzydowice 3:45 - Chybie - Czechowice-Dziedzice - Bielsko-Biała Gł. 4:39
Os 1131      Słupsk 20:13 - Sławno - Koszalin 21:12
Os 1131/0      Oleśnica 6:40 - Wrocław Gł. 7:20
Os 1132/3      Zebrzydowice 6:00 - Chybie - Czechowice-Dziedzice 6:38/6:40 - Bielsko-Biała Gł. 7:01
Os 1135/4      Wrocław Gł. 22:25 - Oleśnica 23:01
Os 1140      Rzepin 5:42 - Bytnica - Czerwieńsk - Zielona Góra 7:25
Os 1140a      Namysłów 11:38 - Wołczyn - Kluczbork 12:15
Os 1141      Zielona Góra 9:10 - Czerwieńsk - Bytnica - Rzepin 10:51
Os 1141a      Kluczbork 10:33 - Wołczyn - Namysłów 11:13
Os 1142      Rzepin 11:35 - Bytnica - Czerwieńsk - Zielona Góra 13:15
Os 1143      Zielona Góra 12:07 - Czerwieńsk - Bytnica - Rzepin 13:49
Os 1221      Warszawa Zach. 3:40 - Warszawa Śródmieście - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Garwolin - Łaskarzew - Dęblin 6:03
Os 1223      Warszawa Zach. 4:30 - Warszawa Śródmieście - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Garwolin - Łaskarzew - Dęblin 6:56
Os 1225      Warszawa Zach. 7:20 - Warszawa Śródmieście - Warszawa Wsch. 7:38/7:39 - ... - Garwolin - Łaskarzew - Dęblin 9:51
Os 1227      Warszawa Zach. 8:10 - Warszawa Śródmieście - Warszawa Wsch. 8:28/8:29 - ... - Garwolin - Łaskarzew - Dęblin 10:38
Os 1229      Warszawa Zach. 13:20 - Warszawa Śródmieście - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Garwolin - Łaskarzew - Dęblin 15:45
Os 1231      Warszawa Zach. 14:55 - Warszawa Śródmieście - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Garwolin - Łaskarzew - Dęblin 17:18
Os 1233      Warszawa Zach. 16:00 - Warszawa Śródmieście - Warszawa Wsch. 16:18/16:19 - ... - Garwolin - Łaskarzew - Dęblin 18:47
Os 1235      Warszawa Zach. 19:30 - Warszawa Śródmieście - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Garwolin - Łaskarzew - Dęblin 21:55
Os 1237      Warszawa Zach. 20:50 - Warszawa Śródmieście - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Garwolin - Łaskarzew - Dęblin 23:17
Os 1239      Warszawa Zach. 22:22 - Warszawa Śródmieście - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Garwolin - Łaskarzew - Dęblin 23:54
Os 1241      Warszawa Wsch. 18:06 - Warszawa Śródmieście - Warszawa Zach. - ... - Radom - Szydłowiec - Skarżysko-Kamienna 21:31
Os 1421      Piotrków Trybunalski 5:05 - Kamieńsk - Radomsko - ... - Ruda Chebzie - Zabrze - Gliwice 9:09
Os 1425      Radomsko 19:40 - Częstochowa - Myszków - ... - Ruda Chebzie - Zabrze - Gliwice 23:09
Os 1521      Warszawa Wola 15:48 - Warszawa Gdańska - Legionowo - Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Nasielsk - Ciechanów 17:55
Os 1530/1      Łódź Kaliska 14:25 - Zgierz - Ozorków - ... - Toruń Gł. - Solec Kujawski - Bydgoszcz Gł. 18:58
Os 1541      Kutno 5:22 - Kaliska Kujawskie - Włocławek - ... - Toruń Gł. - Solec Kujawski - Bydgoszcz Gł. 8:23
Os 1543      Kutno 14:49 - Kaliska Kujawskie - Włocławek - ... - Toruń Gł. - Solec Kujawski - Bydgoszcz Gł. 17:30
Os 1729      Łódź Kaliska 3:45 - Pabianice - Łask - ... - Kalisz - Nowe Skalmierzyce - Ostrów Wlkp. 6:18
Os 1733      Łódź Kaliska 13:01 - Pabianice - Łask - ... - Kalisz - Nowe Skalmierzyce - Ostrów Wlkp. 15:21
Os 1735      Łódź Kaliska 18:10 - Pabianice - Łask - ... - Środa Wlkp. - Kórnik - Poznań Gł. 23:34
Os 1920      Chojnice 18:10 - Tuchola - Wierzchucin - Laskowice Pomorskie 19:48
Os 1921      Jabłonowo Pomorskie 11:12 - Mełno - Grudziądz - Grupa - Laskowice Pomorskie 12:22
Os 1930      Chojnice 10:54 - Tuchola - Wierzchucin - Laskowice Pomorskie - Grupa - Grudziądz 13:03
Os 1940      Laskowice Pomorskie 5:15 - Grupa - Grudziądz 5:39
Os 1941      Grudziądz 5:42 - Grupa - Laskowice Pomorskie 6:15
Os 1942      Laskowice Pomorskie 18:38 - Grupa - Grudziądz 19:16
Os 1944      Laskowice Pomorskie 20:00 - Grupa - Grudziądz 20:31
Os 1945      Grudziądz 21:34 - Grupa - Laskowice Pomorskie 22:03
Os 1946      Laskowice Pomorskie 22:15 - Grupa - Grudziądz 22:48
Os 2020   BRDA   Gdynia Chylonia 5:46 - Gdynia Gł. - Sopot - ... - Laskowice Pomorskie - Pruszcz Pomorski - Bydgoszcz Gł. 8:31
Os 2020a      Przeworsk 4:43 - Łańcut - Rzeszów 5:25
Os 2020b      Katowice 4:35 - Mysłowice - Imielin - Nowy Bieruń - Oświęcim 5:34
Os 2021   BRDA   Bydgoszcz Gł. 21:40 - Kotomierz - Pruszcz Pomorski - ... - Gdynia Orłowo - Gdynia Gł. - Gdynia Chylonia 0:22
Os 2021a      Rzeszów 4:15 - Łańcut - Przeworsk - Jarosław - Radymno - Przemyśl Gł. 6:05
Os 2021c      Oświęcim 5:22 - Nowy Bieruń - Imielin - Mysłowice - Katowice 6:23
Os 2022      Przemyśl Gł. 6:35 - Radymno - Jarosław - Przeworsk - Łańcut - Rzeszów 8:16
Os 2022a      Tarnowskie Góry 4:34 - Radzionków - Bytom - ... - Imielin - Nowy Bieruń - Oświęcim 6:39
Os 2023      Rzeszów 6:33 - Łańcut - Przeworsk - Jarosław - Radymno - Przemyśl Gł. 8:16
Os 2023a      Oświęcim 6:55 - Nowy Bieruń - Imielin - Mysłowice - Katowice 7:55
Os 2024      Przemyśl Gł. 7:35 - Radymno - Jarosław - Przeworsk - Łańcut - Rzeszów 9:16
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38































217.37

Našli jste chybu?