vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 2003 - PKPPR Os

 
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38
Os 3347      Jarosław 19:43 - Oleszyce - Lubaczów - Horyniec Zdrój 21:02
Os 3348      Łódź Fabryczna 22:25 - Koluszki - Skierniewice 23:47
Os 3422/3      Kraków Gł. 4:15 - Krzeszowice - Trzebinia - ... - Sosnowiec Jęzor - Mysłowice - Katowice 5:50
Os 3424/5      Kraków Gł. 5:23 - Krzeszowice - Trzebinia - ... - Sosnowiec Jęzor - Mysłowice - Katowice 6:58
Os 3426/7      Kraków Gł. 9:20 - Krzeszowice - Trzebinia - ... - Sosnowiec Jęzor - Mysłowice - Katowice 10:54
Os 3428/9      Kraków Gł. 11:50 - Krzeszowice - Trzebinia - ... - Sosnowiec Jęzor - Mysłowice - Katowice 13:24
Os 3430/1      Kraków Gł. 13:50 - Krzeszowice - Trzebinia - ... - Sosnowiec Jęzor - Mysłowice - Katowice 15:29
Os 3432/3      Kraków Gł. 15:07 - Krzeszowice - Trzebinia - ... - Sosnowiec Jęzor - Mysłowice - Katowice 16:40
Os 3434/5      Kraków Gł. 16:19 - Krzeszowice - Trzebinia - ... - Sosnowiec Jęzor - Mysłowice - Katowice 17:49
Os 3436/7      Kraków Gł. 17:05 - Krzeszowice - Trzebinia - ... - Sosnowiec Jęzor - Mysłowice - Katowice 18:43
Os 3438/9      Kraków Gł. 20:45 - Krzeszowice - Trzebinia - ... - Sosnowiec Jęzor - Mysłowice - Katowice 22:28
Os 3920      Medyka 7:02 - Przemyśl Gł. 7:30
Os 3921      Przemyśl Gł. 6:22 - Medyka 6:50
Os 3921.      Zwardoń 15:54 - Skalité 16:09/16:10 - Čadca - Kysucké Nové Mesto - Žilina 17:30
Os 3922      Medyka 19:05 - Przemyśl Gł. 19:33
Os 3923      Przemyśl Gł. 18:25 - Medyka 18:53
Os 3950      Žilina 17:46 - Kysucké Nové Mesto - Čadca - Skalité 19:02/19:03 - Zwardoń 19:17
Os 4011      Katowice 16:06 - Tychy - Pszczyna - ... - Chybie - Zebrzydowice - Cieszyn 17:53
Os 4012      Cieszyn 6:18 - Zebrzydowice - Chybie - ... - Pszczyna - Tychy - Katowice 8:03
Os 4012a      Łowicz Gł. 10:14 - Skierniewice 10:41
Os 4013      Skierniewice 10:51 - Łowicz Gł. 11:21
Os 4014      Łowicz Gł. 12:15 - Skierniewice 12:42
Os 4015      Skierniewice 12:55 - Łowicz Gł. 13:26
Os 4016      Łowicz Gł. 23:00 - Skierniewice 23:27
Os 4017      Skierniewice 20:15 - Łowicz Gł. 20:46
Os 4020/1      Bydgoszcz Gł. 6:41 - Solec Kujawski - Toruń Gł. - Toruń Wschodni 7:50
Os 4022/3      Toruń Wschodni 8:56 - Toruń Gł. - Solec Kujawski - Bydgoszcz Gł. 9:58
Os 4024      Bydgoszcz Gł. 12:15 - Solec Kujawski - Toruń Gł. 13:16
Os 4025      Toruń Gł. 12:31 - Solec Kujawski - Bydgoszcz Gł. 13:25
Os 4026      Bydgoszcz Gł. 13:31 - Solec Kujawski 14:28 - Toruń Gł. 14:28
Os 4027      Toruń Gł. 14:42 - Solec Kujawski - Bydgoszcz Gł. 15:34
Os 4028      Bydgoszcz Gł. 22:37 - Solec Kujawski - Toruń Gł. 23:38
Os 4029      Toruń Gł. 22:39 - Solec Kujawski - Bydgoszcz Gł. 23:33
Os 4100      Čadca 6:30 - Skalité 6:54/6:55 - Zwardoń 7:09
Os 4101      Zwardoń 9:12 - Skalité 9:25/9:35 - Čadca 9:57
Os 4102      Čadca 7:32 - Skalité 7:56/7:57 - Zwardoń 8:11
Os 4103      Zwardoń 11:51 - Skalité 12:05/12:06 - Čadca 12:29
Os 4104      Čadca 10:54 - Skalité 11:18/11:19 - Zwardoń 11:33
Os 4106      Čadca 14:30 - Skalité 14:55/14:56 - Zwardoń 15:10
Os 4107      Zwardoń 19:50 - Skalité 20:03/20:04 - Čadca 20:26
Os 4122      Katowice 4:28 - Sosnowiec Gł. - Będzin - ... - Radomsko - Kamieńsk - Piotrków Trybunalski 8:12
Os 4124      Gliwice 10:45 - Zabrze - Ruda Chebzie - ... - Kamieńsk - Piotrków Trybunalski - Koluszki 15:24
Os 4126      Gliwice 11:42 - Zabrze - Ruda Chebzie - ... - Kamieńsk - Piotrków Trybunalski - Koluszki 16:34
Os 4130      Gliwice 19:55 - Zabrze - Ruda Chebzie - ... - Myszków - Częstochowa - Radomsko 23:11
Os 4151      Zwardoń 7:28 - Skalité 7:42
Os 4190      Čadca 7:32 - Skalité 7:56/8:15 - Zwardoń 8:29
Os 4228      Katowice 4:13 - Sosnowiec Południowy - Dąbrowa Górnicza Strzemieszyce - ... - Wolbrom - Kozłów - Sędziszów 6:42
Os 4230      Katowice 6:10 - Sosnowiec Południowy - Dąbrowa Górnicza Strzemieszyce - ... - Wolica - Sitkówka Nowiny - Kielce 9:52
Os 4232      Katowice 7:47 - Sosnowiec Południowy - Dąbrowa Górnicza Strzemieszyce - ... - Wolbrom - Kozłów - Sędziszów 10:26
Os 4234      Katowice 9:10 - Sosnowiec Południowy - Dąbrowa Górnicza Strzemieszyce - ... - Wolbrom - Kozłów - Sędziszów 11:38
Os 4236      Katowice 11:40 - Sosnowiec Południowy - Dąbrowa Górnicza Strzemieszyce - ... - Wolbrom - Kozłów - Sędziszów 14:10
Os 4238      Katowice 14:28 - Sosnowiec Południowy - Dąbrowa Górnicza Strzemieszyce - ... - Wolbrom - Kozłów - Sędziszów 16:59
Os 4240      Katowice 15:22 - Sosnowiec Południowy - Dąbrowa Górnicza Strzemieszyce - ... - Wolica - Sitkówka Nowiny - Kielce 18:49
Os 4242      Katowice 17:15 - Sosnowiec Południowy - Dąbrowa Górnicza Strzemieszyce - ... - Wolbrom - Kozłów - Sędziszów 19:44
Os 4244      Katowice 18:30 - Sosnowiec Południowy - Dąbrowa Górnicza Strzemieszyce - ... - Wolica - Sitkówka Nowiny - Kielce 22:15
Os 4246      Katowice 19:54 - Sosnowiec Południowy - Dąbrowa Górnicza Strzemieszyce - ... - Wolbrom - Kozłów - Sędziszów 22:35
Os 4248      Katowice 22:22 - Sosnowiec Południowy - Dąbrowa Górnicza Strzemieszyce - ... - Wolbrom - Kozłów - Sędziszów 0:51
Os 4322/3      Wodzisław Śląski 3:38 - Radlin Obszary - Rybnik - ... - Trzebinia - Krzeszowice - Kraków Gł. 7:14
Os 4324/5      Katowice 6:22 - Mysłowice - Sosnowiec Jęzor - ... - Trzebinia - Krzeszowice - Kraków Gł. 7:55
Os 4326/7      Katowice 9:35 - Mysłowice - Sosnowiec Jęzor - ... - Trzebinia - Krzeszowice - Kraków Gł. 11:07
Os 4330/1      Katowice 13:45 - Mysłowice - Sosnowiec Jęzor - ... - Trzebinia - Krzeszowice - Kraków Gł. 15:16
Os 4332/3      Katowice 14:44 - Mysłowice - Sosnowiec Jęzor - ... - Trzebinia - Krzeszowice - Kraków Gł. 16:17
Os 4334/5      Katowice 15:43 - Mysłowice - Sosnowiec Jęzor - ... - Trzebinia - Krzeszowice - Kraków Gł. 17:20
Os 4336/7      Katowice 17:44 - Mysłowice - Sosnowiec Jęzor - ... - Trzebinia - Krzeszowice - Kraków Gł. 19:20
Os 4338/9      Katowice 18:36 - Mysłowice - Sosnowiec Jęzor - ... - Trzebinia - Krzeszowice - Kraków Gł. 20:10
Os 4340/1      Katowice 20:55 - Mysłowice - Sosnowiec Jęzor - ... - Trzebinia - Krzeszowice - Kraków Gł. 22:28
Os 4410a      Płock 18:47 - Gostynin - Kutno - Żychlin - Łowicz Gł. - Sochaczew 21:18
Os 4411a      Sochaczew 4:09 - Łowicz Gł. - Żychlin - Kutno - Gostynin - Płock 6:27
Os 4411   GORAL   Katowice 15:25 - Katowice Ligota - Tychy - ... - Trnava - Bratislava-Vinohrady - Bratislava hl.st. 22:20
Os 4412   GORAL   Bratislava hl.st. 5:50 - Bratislava-Vinohrady - Trnava - ... - Tychy - Katowice Ligota - Katowice 12:26
Os 4420      Legnica 5:28 - Jawor - Strzegom - Jaworzyna Śląska 6:48
Os 4420/1      Świnoujście 4:00 - Międzyzdroje - Wolin Pomorski - Wysoka Kamieńska - Kamień Pomorski 5:20
Os 4421      Jaworzyna Śląska 5:22 - Strzegom - Jawor - Legnica 6:27
Os 4421/0      Kędzierzyn-Koźle 9:02 - Kuźnia Raciborska - Nędza Wieś - ... - Pszczyna - Czechowice-Dziedzice - Bielsko-Biała Gł. 11:26
Os 4422      Kamień Pomorski 5:30 - Wysoka Kamieńska 5:50
Os 4423      Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 4:44 - Ząbkowice Śląskie - Piława Górna - ... - Strzegom - Jawor - Legnica 7:21
Os 4423/2      Bielsko-Biała Gł. 16:10 - Czechowice-Dziedzice - Pszczyna - ... - Nędza Wieś - Kuźnia Raciborska - Kędzierzyn-Koźle 18:39
Os 4423a      Wysoka Kamieńska 6:21 - Kamień Pomorski 6:41
Os 4424      Legnica 14:00 - Jawor - Strzegom - Jaworzyna Śląska 15:08
Os 4424a      Kamień Pomorski 6:51 - Wysoka Kamieńska 7:11
Os 4425      Jaworzyna Śląska 15:22 - Strzegom - Jawor - Legnica 16:29
Os 4425a      Wysoka Kamieńska 7:21 (8:05*) - Kamień Pomorski 7:41 (8:25)*
Os 4426      Legnica 18:22 - Jawor - Strzegom - ... - Piława Górna - Ząbkowice Śląskie - Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 20:43
Os 4426a      Kamień Pomorski 8:35 - Wysoka Kamieńska 8:55
Os 4427      Wysoka Kamieńska 9:40 - Kamień Pomorski 10:00
Os 4428      Kamień Pomorski 10:30 - Wysoka Kamieńska 10:50
Os 4429      Wysoka Kamieńska 11:40 - Kamień Pomorski 12:00
Os 4430      Poznań Gł. 5:30 - Luboń - Stęszew - Grodzisk Wlkp. - Rakoniewice - Wolsztyn 7:26
Os 4430a      Kamień Pomorski 12:40 - Wysoka Kamieńska 13:00
Os 4431      Wysoka Kamieńska 13:25 - Kamień Pomorski 13:45
Os 4431/0      Rybnik 8:58 - Sumina - Nędza Wieś - Kuźnia Raciborska - Kędzierzyn-Koźle 9:54
Os 4432      Poznań Gł. 8:10 - Luboń - Stęszew - Grodzisk Wlkp. - Rakoniewice - Wolsztyn 10:15
Os 4432a      Kamień Pomorski 14:00 - Wysoka Kamieńska 14:20
Os 4433      Wolsztyn 4:16 - Rakoniewice - Grodzisk Wlkp. - Stęszew - Luboń - Poznań Gł. 6:20
Os 4433/2      Kędzierzyn-Koźle 18:00 - Kuźnia Raciborska - Nędza Wieś - Sumina - Rybnik 18:56
Os 4433a      Wysoka Kamieńska 14:50 - Kamień Pomorski 15:10
Os 4434      Poznań Gł. 13:35 - Luboń - Stęszew - Grodzisk Wlkp. - Rakoniewice - Wolsztyn 15:30
Os 4434a      Kamień Pomorski 15:35 - Wysoka Kamieńska 15:55
Os 4435      Wolsztyn 5:19 - Rakoniewice - Grodzisk Wlkp. - Stęszew - Luboń - Poznań Gł. 7:27
Os 4435a      Wysoka Kamieńska 17:00 - Kamień Pomorski 17:20
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38































173.57

Našli jste chybu?