vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 2003 - PKPPR Os

 
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38
Os 2247      Skierniewice 21:20 - Koluszki - Łódź Fabryczna 22:37
Os 2249      Skierniewice 23:17 - Koluszki - Łódź Fabryczna 0:34
Os 2421      Sędziszów 3:31 - Kozłów - Wolbrom - ... - Dąbrowa Górnicza Strzemieszyce - Sosnowiec Południowy - Katowice 5:45
Os 2423      Sędziszów 4:14 - Kozłów - Wolbrom - ... - Dąbrowa Górnicza Strzemieszyce - Sosnowiec Południowy - Katowice 6:28
Os 2425      Sędziszów 5:13 - Kozłów - Wolbrom - ... - Dąbrowa Górnicza Strzemieszyce - Sosnowiec Południowy - Katowice 7:38
Os 2427      Kielce 5:42 - Sitkówka Nowiny - Wolica - ... - Dąbrowa Górnicza Strzemieszyce - Sosnowiec Południowy - Katowice 9:00
Os 2429      Sędziszów 8:13 - Kozłów - Wolbrom - ... - Dąbrowa Górnicza Strzemieszyce - Sosnowiec Południowy - Katowice 10:31
Os 2431      Sędziszów 10:58 - Kozłów - Wolbrom - ... - Dąbrowa Górnicza Strzemieszyce - Sosnowiec Południowy - Katowice 13:12
Os 2433      Sędziszów 13:19 - Kozłów - Wolbrom - ... - Dąbrowa Górnicza Strzemieszyce - Sosnowiec Południowy - Katowice 15:43
Os 2435      Kielce 13:25 - Sitkówka Nowiny - Wolica - ... - Dąbrowa Górnicza Strzemieszyce - Sosnowiec Południowy - Katowice 16:42
Os 2437      Sędziszów 15:27 - Kozłów - Wolbrom - ... - Dąbrowa Górnicza Strzemieszyce - Sosnowiec Południowy - Katowice 17:48
Os 2439      Sędziszów 19:27 - Kozłów - Wolbrom - ... - Dąbrowa Górnicza Strzemieszyce - Sosnowiec Południowy - Katowice 21:42
Os 2441      Kielce 19:56 - Sitkówka Nowiny - Wolica - ... - Dąbrowa Górnicza Strzemieszyce - Sosnowiec Południowy - Katowice 23:19
Os 3020      Toruń Gł. 4:44 - Gniewkowo - Inowrocław 5:19
Os 3020/1      Chrzanów 4:05 - Trzebinia - Krzeszowice - Kraków Gł. 5:00
Os 3020a      Koluszki 5:13 - Łódź Fabryczna 5:45
Os 3021      Inowrocław 4:53 - Gniewkowo - Toruń Gł. 5:27
Os 3021a      Łódź Fabryczna 6:50 - Koluszki 7:24
Os 3022      Koluszki 8:17 - Łódź Fabryczna 8:50
Os 3022/3      Chrzanów 5:15 - Trzebinia - Krzeszowice - Kraków Gł. 6:10
Os 3023      Inowrocław 5:44 - Gniewkowo - Toruń Gł. 6:20
Os 3024      Toruń Gł. 6:38 - Gniewkowo - Inowrocław 7:21
Os 3024/5      Chrzanów 17:18 - Trzebinia 17:28/17:28 - Krzeszowice - Kraków Gł. 18:12
Os 3024a      Koluszki 14:10 - Łódź Fabryczna 14:42
Os 3025      Inowrocław 6:27 - Gniewkowo - Toruń Gł. 7:08
Os 3025a      Łódź Fabryczna 21:15 - Koluszki 21:49
Os 3026      Toruń Gł. 7:37 - Gniewkowo - Inowrocław 8:20
Os 3026a      Koluszki 20:13 - Łódź Fabryczna 20:45
Os 3027      Inowrocław 10:09 - Gniewkowo - Toruń Gł. 10:43
Os 3029      Inowrocław 12:28 - Gniewkowo - Toruń Gł. 13:09
Os 3030      Stronie Śląskie 5:40 - Lądek Zdrój - Kłodzko Gł. 6:40
Os 3030/1      Kraków Gł. 15:30 - Krzeszowice - Trzebinia - Chrzanów 16:23
Os 3030a      Toruń Gł. 12:31 - Gniewkowo - Inowrocław 13:07
Os 3031      Kłodzko Gł. 4:00 - Lądek Zdrój - Stronie Śląskie 5:01
Os 3031a      Inowrocław 14:40 - Gniewkowo - Toruń Gł. 15:21
Os 3032      Stronie Śląskie 17:52 - Lądek Zdrój - Kłodzko Gł. 18:51
Os 3032a      Toruń Gł. 14:52 - Gniewkowo - Inowrocław 15:33
Os 3033      Kłodzko Gł. 7:50 - Lądek Zdrój - Stronie Śląskie 8:51
Os 3035      Inowrocław 18:54 - Gniewkowo - Toruń Gł. 19:29
Os 3036      Toruń Gł. 17:56 - Gniewkowo - Inowrocław 18:38
Os 3038      Toruń Gł. 20:12 - Gniewkowo - Inowrocław 20:53
Os 3040      Toruń Gł. 23:05 - Gniewkowo - Inowrocław 23:47
Os 3311      Katowice 7:15 - Chorzów Batory - Świętochłowice - Ruda Chebzie - Zabrze - Gliwice 7:49
Os 3312      Gliwice 5:13 - Zabrze - Ruda Chebzie - Świętochłowice - Chorzów Batory - Katowice 5:46
Os 3313      Katowice 9:50 - Chorzów Batory - Świętochłowice - Ruda Chebzie - Zabrze - Gliwice 10:24
Os 3314      Gliwice 7:15 - Zabrze - Ruda Chebzie - Świętochłowice - Chorzów Batory - Katowice 7:48
Os 3315      Katowice 14:05 - Chorzów Batory - Świętochłowice - Ruda Chebzie - Zabrze - Gliwice 14:39
Os 3316      Kędzierzyn-Koźle 7:00 - Gliwice - Zabrze - ... - Świętochłowice - Chorzów Batory - Katowice 8:10
Os 3317      Katowice 15:45 - Chorzów Batory - Świętochłowice - Ruda Chebzie - Zabrze - Gliwice 16:19
Os 3318      Gliwice 8:29 - Zabrze - Ruda Chebzie - Świętochłowice - Chorzów Batory - Katowice 9:02
Os 3319      Katowice 16:05 - Chorzów Batory - Świętochłowice - Ruda Chebzie - Zabrze - Gliwice 16:39
Os 3320      Kostrzyn 14:32 - Witnica - Gorzów Wlkp. - ... - Wieleń Północny - Trzcianka - Piła Gł. 17:46
Os 3320a      Czersk 3:08 - Szlachta - Śliwice - Osie - Laskowice Pomorskie 4:24
Os 3320b      Kędzierzyn-Koźle 8:56 - Gliwice - Zabrze - ... - Świętochłowice - Chorzów Batory - Katowice 10:01
Os 3320c      Koluszki 4:23 - Skierniewice 5:07
Os 3321      Piła Gł. 14:38 - Trzcianka - Wieleń Płn. - ... - Gorzów Wlkp. - Witnica - Kostrzyn 18:06
Os 3321a      Katowice 17:05 - Chorzów Batory - Świętochłowice - Ruda Chebzie - Zabrze - Gliwice 17:39
Os 3322      Kostrzyn 16:12 - Witnica - Gorzów Wlkp. - ... - Wieleń Północny - Trzcianka - Piła Gł. 19:48
Os 3322a      Czersk 4:48 - Szlachta - Śliwice - Osie - Laskowice Pomorskie 6:10
Os 3322b      Gliwice 18:57 - Zabrze - Ruda Chebzie - Świętochłowice - Chorzów Batory - Katowice 19:30
Os 3322c      Łódź Fabryczna 5:05 - Koluszki - Skierniewice 6:27
Os 3323      Piła Gł. 19:14 - Trzcianka - Wieleń Płn. - ... - Gorzów Wlkp. - Witnica - Kostrzyn 22:23
Os 3323a      Laskowice Pomorskie 9:25 - Osie - Śliwice - Szlachta - Czersk 10:41
Os 3324      Czersk 15:26 - Szlachta - Śliwice - Osie - Laskowice Pomorskie 16:42
Os 3324a      Łódź Fabryczna 5:52 - Koluszki - Skierniewice 7:27
Os 3325      Laskowice Pomorskie 15:51 - Osie - Śliwice - Szlachta - Czersk 17:15
Os 3326      Łódź Fabryczna 7:45 - Koluszki - Skierniewice 9:08
Os 3327      Laskowice Pomorskie 18:37 - Osie - Śliwice - Szlachta - Czersk 19:51
Os 3328      Łódź Fabryczna 10:00 - Koluszki - Skierniewice 11:22
Os 3330      Kudowa Zdrój 5:04 - Duszniki Zdrój - Szczytna - Polanica Zdrój - Kłodzko Gł. 6:19
Os 3330a      Łódź Fabryczna 11:45 - Koluszki - Skierniewice 13:07
Os 3330n      Bąk 6:35 - Czersk 7:03
Os 3331      Kłodzko Gł. 9:10 - Polanica Zdrój - Szczytna - Duszniki Zdrój - Kudowa Zdrój 10:42
Os 3331n      Szlachta 5:23 - Czersk - Bąk 6:14
Os 3332      Kudowa Zdrój 9:34 - Duszniki Zdrój - Szczytna - Polanica Zdrój - Kłodzko Gł. 10:48
Os 3332a      Łódź Fabryczna 12:55 - Koluszki 13:31/13:32 - Skierniewice 14:16
Os 3333      Kłodzko Gł. 13:36 - Polanica Zdrój - Szczytna - Duszniki Zdrój - Kudowa Zdrój 15:00
Os 3334      Kudowa Zdrój 13:15 - Duszniki Zdrój - Szczytna - Polanica Zdrój - Kłodzko Gł. 14:30
Os 3334a      Łódź Fabryczna 14:00 - Koluszki - Skierniewice 15:22
Os 3334n      Kościerzyna 14:27 - Bąk - Czersk 15:21
Os 3335      Kłodzko Gł. 17:30 - Polanica Zdrój - Szczytna - Duszniki Zdrój - Kudowa Zdrój 18:48
Os 3335n      Czersk 11:45 - Bąk - Kościerzyna 12:39
Os 3336      Kudowa Zdrój 15:31 - Duszniki Zdrój - Szczytna - Polanica Zdrój - Kłodzko Gł. 16:46
Os 3336a      Łódź Fabryczna 15:20 - Koluszki 15:57/16:06 - Skierniewice 16:53
Os 3336n      Kościerzyna 18:30 - Bąk - Czersk 19:24
Os 3337      Kłodzko Gł. 19:15 - Polanica Zdrój - Szczytna - Duszniki Zdrój - Kudowa Zdrój 20:39
Os 3337n      Czersk 16:05 - Bąk - Kościerzyna 17:00
Os 3338      Łódź Fabryczna 16:05 - Koluszki - Skierniewice 17:28
Os 3340      Horyniec Zdrój 5:21 - Lubaczów - Oleszyce - ... - Przeworsk - Łańcut - Rzeszów 7:25
Os 3340/1      Wierzchucin 5:35 - Laskowice Pomorskie 6:10/6:30 - Osie - Śliwice - Szlachta - Czersk 7:48
Os 3340a      Łódź Fabryczna 17:20 - Koluszki - Skierniewice 18:48
Os 3341      Przeworsk 6:30 - Jarosław - Oleszyce - Lubaczów - Horyniec Zdrój 8:05
Os 3342      Horyniec Zdrój 8:17 - Lubaczów - Oleszyce - Jarosław 9:35
Os 3342a      Łódź Fabryczna 18:20 - Koluszki - Skierniewice 19:53
Os 3343      Jarosław 12:20 - Oleszyce - Lubaczów - Horyniec Zdrój 13:38
Os 3344      Horyniec Zdrój 13:50 - Lubaczów - Oleszyce - Jarosław - Przeworsk 15:25
Os 3344a      Łódź Fabryczna 19:20 - Koluszki - Skierniewice 20:48
Os 3345      Rzeszów 14:50 - Łańcut - Przeworsk - ... - Oleszyce - Lubaczów - Horyniec Zdrój 16:53
Os 3346      Horyniec Zdrój 17:45 - Lubaczów - Oleszyce - Jarosław 19:08
Os 3346a      Łódź Fabryczna 20:15 - Koluszki - Skierniewice 21:37
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38































149.87

Našli jste chybu?