vagonWEB

Railway passenger cars

Home page » Train compositions » 2018 » PKPIC TLK

Train compositions 2018 - PKPIC TLK

 
Page: 1 2
TLK 10154/5   Esperanto   Warszawa Zach. 05:21 - Warszawa Wsch. - Małkinia - Białystok 07:42
TLK 10164/5   Esperanto   Białystok 19:24 - Małkinia - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Zach. 21:39
TLK 11010/1   Polonez   Warszawa Zach. (16:15) - Warszawa Cent. (16:20-16:25) - Warszawa Wsch. (16:31-16:33) - ... - Międzyrzec Podl. (18:08-18:09) - Biała Podlaska (18:24-18:25) - Terespol (18:59)
TLK 11102/3   Niemcewicz   Warszawa Zach. 18:16 - Siedlce - Łuków - Biała Podlaska - Terespol 21:19
TLK 11112/3   Niemcewicz   Terespol 06:48 - Biała Podlaska - Łuków - Siedlce - Warszawa Zach. 09:34
TLK 12102/3   Staszic   Warszawa Zach. 09:36 - Warszawa Wsch. - Łuków - Lublin 12:44
TLK 13100/1   Malinowski   Warszawa Wsch. 07:39 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - ... - Tarnów - Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Gł. 13:54
TLK 13102/3   Korczak   Warszawa Wsch. 14:44 - Kraków Gł. 17:32
TLK 13106/7   Hańcza   Suwałki 15:43 - Sokółka - Białystok - Warszawa Wsch. - Kraków Gł 23:20
TLK 13108/9   Kinga   Warszawa Wsch. 05:09 - Radom - Kielce - Kraków Gł. 10:17
TLK 13110/1   Połoniny   Warszawa Wsch. 13:44 - Radom - Sandomierz - Stalowa Wola Rozwadów - Przemyśl Gł. 20:29
TLK 13112/3   Staszic   Warszawa Zach. 09:36 - Warszawa Wsch. - Łuków - ... - Tarnobrzeg - Kolbuszowa - Rzeszów Gł. 15:17
TLK 13150/1   Oscypek   Warszawa Wsch. 04:54 - Warszawa Centr. - Kraków Gł. - Sucha Beskidzka Zamek - Chabówka - Zakopane 11:21
TLK 15102/3   Wybrzeże   Warszawa Zach. 14:26 - Iława Gł. - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 18:54
TLK 15104/5   Brda   Warszawa Wsch. 18:04 - Warszawa Centr. - Kutno - Włocławek - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. 21:48
TLK 16100/1   Kresowiak   Warszawa Wsch. 07:54- Skierniewice - Koluszki - Piotrków Trybunalski - ... - Lubliniec - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 12:48
TLK 16102/3   Sztygar   Warszawa Wsch. 09:59 - Radom - Kielce - ... - Strzelce Opolskie - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 17:32
TLK 16104/5   Mamry   Białystok 09:36 - Ełk - Kętrzyn - ... - Poznań Gł. - Leszno - Wrocław Gł. 19:34
TLK 17100/1   Zielonogórzanin   Warszawa Wsch. 18:44 - Kutno - Inowrocław Rąbinek - ... - Poznań Gł. - Zbąszynek - Zielona Góra 00:16
TLK 17102/3   Warta   Warszawa Wsch. 7:39 - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zach. - ... - Babimost - Sulechów - Zielona Góra 13:27
TLK 17120/1   Bzura   Warszawa Wsch. 19:24 - Kutno - Konin 21:48
TLK 18102/3   Noteć   Warszawa Wsch. 17:04 - Kutno - Piotrków Kujawski - Inowrocław - Bydgoszcz Gł. - Piła Gł. 22:03
TLK 18108/9   Pobrzeże   Łódź Fabryczna 08:15 - Łódź Widzew - Koluszki - ... - Gdynia Gł. - Słupsk - Kołobrzeg 17:46
TLK 19152/3   Rubinstein   Warszawa Wsch. 16:24 - Warszawa Centr. - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 18:09
TLK 19154/5   Zosia   Warszawa Wsch. 16:24 - Warszawa Centr. - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 18:09
TLK 21102/3   Staszic   Lublin 15:10 - Łuków - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Zach. 18:19
TLK 23100/1   Galicja   Przemyśl Gł. 16:31 - Rzeszów Gł. - Tarnów - ... - Lubliniec - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 23:25
TLK 26100/1   Morcinek   Kielce 09:12 - Zawiercie - Katowice - Gliwice - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 13:20
TLK 26102/3   Bolko   Radom 16:16 - Skarżysko Kam. - Kielce - ... - Strzelce Opolskie - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 21:44
TLK 30100/1   Malinowski   Kraków Pł. 11:19 - Tarnów - Nowy Sącz - Muszyna - Krynica Zdrój 15:23
TLK 30105   Małopolska   Tarnów 16:29 - Jasło 18:47
TLK 31100/1   Malinowski   Przemyśl Gł. 15:57 - Rzeszów Gł. - Tarnów - ... - CMK - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 22:26
TLK 31102/3   Korczak   Kraków Gł. 10:22 - Warszawa Wsch. 13:16
TLK 31106/7   Hańcza   Kraków Gł. 04:53 - Warszawa Wsch. - Białystok - Sokółka - Suwałki 12:22
TLK 31108/9   Kinga   Kraków Gł. 17:18 - Kielce - Radom - Warszawa Wsch. 22:11
TLK 31110/1   Połoniny   Przemyśl Gł. 08:40 - Stalowa Wola Rozwadów - Sandomierz - Radom - Warszawa Wsch. 15:01
TLK 31112/3   Staszic   Rzeszów Gł. 12:26 - Kolbuszowa - Tarnobrzeg - ... - Łuków - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Zach. 18:19
TLK 31150/1   Oscypek   Zakopane 16:48 - Chabówka - Sucha Beskidzka Zamek - Kraków Gł. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 23:31
TLK 33110   Małopolska   Jasło 11:44 - Tarnów 13:53
TLK 33170/1   Karpaty   Kraków Płaszów 3:26 - Tarnów - Tuchów - ... - Muszyna - Muszyna Zdrój - Krynica Zdrój 8:24
TLK 33174   Karpaty   Kraków Płaszów 3:46 - Stróże - Gorlice Zagórzany - Biecz - Jasło 7:08
TLK 35100/1   Biebrza   Rzeszów Gł. 05:10 - Tarnów - Kraków Gł. - ... - Elbląg - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 20:18
TLK 35102/3   Sienkiewicz   Kraków Gł. 05:00 - Kielce - Radom - Warszawa Wsch. - Iława Gł. - Olsztyn Gł. 12:41
TLK 35104/5   Małopolska   Przemyśl Gł. 11:32 - Rzeszów Gł. - Tarnów - ... - Iława Gł. - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 23:26
TLK 35170/1   Karpaty   Zakopane 22:19 - Chabówka - Sucha Beskidzka Zamek - ... - Iława Gł. - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 10:11
TLK 36100/1   Galicja   Przemyśl Gł. 16:31 - Rzeszów Gł. - Tarnów - ... - Lubliniec - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 23:25
TLK 36170/1   Karpaty   Przemyśl Gł. 22:22 - Rzeszów Gł. - Tarnów - ... - Kędzierzyn Koźle - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 06:40
TLK 36172/3   Uznam   Kraków Gł. 18:33 - Trzebinia - Katowice - ... - Kędzierzyn Koźle - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 23:20
TLK 37100/1   Pułaski   Kraków Gł. 05:32 - Koniecpol - Częstochowa Stradom - ... - Kluczbork - Ostrów Wlkp. - Poznań Gł. 10:25
TLK 37102/3   Cyryl   Kraków Gł. 17:34 - Koniecpol - Częstochowa Stradom - Lubliniec- Kluczbork - Ostrów Wlkp. - Poznań Gł. 22:25
TLK 38100/1   Magnolia   Kraków Gł. 13:38 - Częstochowa Stradom - Lubliniec - ... - Ostrów Wlkp. - Poznań Gł. - Szczecin Gł. 21:09
TLK 38102/3   Gombrowicz   Przemyśl Gł. 06:30 - Rzeszów Gł. - Kolbuszowa - ... - Gniezno - Poznań Gł. - Szczecin Gł. 20:32
TLK 38170/1   Ustronie   Przemyśl Gł. 17:44 - Rzeszów Gł. - Tarnów - ... - Iława Gł. - Tczew - Kołobrzeg 09:49
TLK 38196/7   Podhalanin   Zakopane 21:07 - Chabówka - Sucha Beskidzka Zamek - ... - Poznań Gł. - Krzyż - Szczecin Gł. 08:47
TLK 45070/1   Wydmy   Bohumín 20:12, Chalupki 20:19-20:20, Racibórz 20:39-20:40, ... Gdynia Glówna 7:57-8:21, Lebork 9:38-9:52, Leba 10:38
TLK 48108   Klimczok   Bielsko-Biała Główna (8:23) - Czechowice-Dziedzice (8:34), P   . . .   15:35) -   Szczecin Dąbie (15:52) - Szczecin Główny (16:06) 
TLK 51102/3   Wybrzeże   Gdynia Gł. 09:45 - Tczew - Iława Gł. - Warszawa Zach. 14:39
TLK 51104/5   Brda   Bydgoszcz Gł. 05:00 - Toruń Gł. - Kutno - Warszawa Wsch. 08:41
TLK 53100/1   Biebrza   Gdynia Gł. 07:44 - Tczew - Elbląg - ... - Kraków Gł. - Tarnów - Rzeszów Gł. 22:57
TLK 53102/3   Sienkiewicz   Olsztyn Gł. 15:11 - Iława Gł. - Warszawa Wsch. - Radom - Kielce - Kraków Gł. 22:57
TLK 53104/5   Małopolska   Gdynia Gł. 06:57 - Tczew - Iława Gł. - ... - Tarnów - Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Gł. 18:20
TLK 53170/1   Karpaty   Gdynia Gł. 19:00 - Tczew - Iława Gł. - ... - Sucha Beskidzka Zamek - Chabówka - Zakopane 06:42
TLK 54070/1   Wydmy   Leba 20:18, Lebork 21:11-21:12, Gdynia Glówna 22:11-22:35, ... Racibórz 9:28-9:29, Chalupki 9:51-9:52, Bohumín 9:58
TLK 56100/1   Kormoran   Olsztyn Gł. 07:24 - Nidzica - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Zawiercie - Katowice - Wrocław Gł. 16:16
TLK 56104/5   Pomorzanin   Gdynia Gł. 07:53 - Tczew - Bydgoszcz Gł. - ... - Poznań Gł. - Leszno - Wrocław Gł. 13:14
TLK 57100/1   Stoczniowiec   Bydgoszcz Gł. 07:09 - Inowrocław - Gniezno - Poznań Gł. - Zbąszynek - Zielona Góra 10:38
TLK 57102/3   Jeziorak   Olsztyn Gł. 06:46 - Iława Gł. - Toruń Gł. - Inowrocław - Gniezno - Poznań Gł. 10:26
TLK 57104/5   Gietrzwald   Olsztyn Gł. 09:41 - Iława Gł. - Toruń Gł. - Inowrocław - Poznań Gł. - Zielona Góra 15:17
TLK 57106/7   Bachus   Gdynia Gł. 13:34 - Tczew - Bydgoszcz Gł. - Inowrocław - Poznań Gł. - Zielona Góra 19:18
TLK 57108/9   Molo   Gdynia Gł. 14:13 - Gdańsk Gł. - Tczew - ... - Inowrocław - Gniezno - Poznań Gł. 18:20
TLK 57110/1   Drwęca   Olsztyn Gł. 17:39 - Iława Gł. - Toruń Gł. - Inowrocław - Gniezno - Poznań Gł. 21:12
TLK 57112/3   Lednica   Gdynia Gł. 17:28 - Tczew - Bydgoszcz Gł. - Inowrocław - Gniezno - Poznań Gł. 21:20
TLK 58100/1   Albatros   Gdańsk Gł. 05:32 - Gdynia Gł. - Koszalin - Szczecin Gł. 10:34
TLK 58102/3   Żuławy   Olsztyn Gł. 06:42 - Elblag - Tczew - ... - Słupsk - Koszalin - Szczecin Gł. 14:02
TLK 58104/5   Gryf   Olsztyn Gł. 13:30 - Elbląg - Malbork - ... - Koszalin - Stargard - Szczecin Gł. 20:45
TLK 58106/7   Stańczyk   Olsztyn Gł. 15:28 - Elbląg - Tczew - ... - Słupsk - Koszalin - Szczecin Gł. 22:42
TLK 58110/1   Bory Tucholskie   Gdynia Gł. 11:48 - Gdańsk Gł. - Tczew - Chojnice - Piła Gł. 15:24
TLK 61100/1   Kresowiak   Wrocław Gł. 17:10 - Opole Gł. - Lubliniec - ... - Koluszki - Skierniewice - Warszawa Wsch. 22:00
TLK 61102/3   Sztygar   Wrocław Gł. 10:47 - Opole Gł. - Strzelce Opolskie - ... - Kielce - Radom - Warszawa Wsch. 18:01
TLK 61104/5   Mamry   Wrocław Gł. 08:29 - Leszno - Poznań Gł. - ... - Kętrzyn - Ełk - Białystok 18:50
TLK 62100/1   Morcinek   Wrocław Gł. 14:42 Opole Gł. - Strzelce Opolskie - Gliwice - Katowice - Zawiercie - Kielce 18:59
TLK 62102/3   Bolko   Wrocław Gł. 07:02 - Opole Gł. - Strzelce Opolskie - ... - Kielce - Skarżysko Kam. - Radom 12:24
TLK 63100/1   Galicja   Wrocław Gł. 13:39 - Opole Gł. - Lubliniec - ... - Tarnów - Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Gł. 20:33
TLK 63170/1   Karpaty   Wrocław Gł. 22:15 - Opole Gł. - Kędzierzyn Koźle - ... - Tarnów - Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Gł. 06:26
TLK 63172/3   Uznam   Wrocław Gł. 05:28 - Opole Gł. - Kędzierzyn Koźle Gliwice - Katowice - Trzebinia - Kraków Gł. 10:08
TLK 65100/1   Kormoran   Wrocław Gł. 11:39 - Opole Gł. - Strzelce Opolskie - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Nidzica - Olsztyn Gł. 20:33
TLK 65104/5   Pomorzanin   Wrocław Gł. 16:32 - Leszno - Poznań Gł. - ... - Bydgoszcz Gł. - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 22:18
TLK 71100/1   Zielonogórzanin   Zielona Góra 05:54 - Zbąszynek - Poznań Gł. - ... - Inowrocław Rąbinek - Kutno - Warszawa Wsch. 11:31
TLK 71102/3   Warta   Zielona Góra 15:26 - Sulechów - Babimost - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wsch. 21:41
TLK 71120/1   Bzura   Konin 04:37 - Kutno - Warszawa Wsch. 07:11
TLK 73100/1   Pułaski   Poznań Gł. 17:35 - Ostrów Wlkp. - Kluczbork - ... - Częstochowa Stradom - Koniecpol - Kraków Gł. 22:17
TLK 75100/1   Stoczniowiec   Zielona Góra 17:55 - Zbąszynek - Poznań Gł. - Gniezno - Inowrocław - Bydgoszcz Gł. 21:25
TLK 75102/3   Jeziorak   Poznań Gł. 17:50 - Gniezno - Inowrocław - Toruń Gł. - Iława Gł. - Olsztyn Gł. 21:29
TLK 75104/5   Gietrzwald   Zielona Góra 12:37 - Poznań Gł. - Inowrocław - Toruń Gł. - Iława Gł. - Olsztyn Gł. 18:18
TLK 75106/7   Bachus   Zielona Góra 08:54 - Poznań Gł. - Inowrocław Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 14:45
TLK 75108/9   Molo   Poznań Gł. 09:37 - Gniezno - Inowrocław - ... - Tczew - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 13:20
TLK 75110/1   Drwęca   Poznań Gł. 06:45 - Gniezno - Inowrocław - Toruń Gł. - Iława Gł. - Olsztyn Gł. 10:22
TLK 75112/3   Lednica   Poznań Gł. 06:38 - Gniezno - Inowrocław - Bydgoszcz Gł. - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 10:29
TLK 78103   Warta   Poznań Gł. 12:02 - Szamotuły - Wronki - ... - Nowe Drezdenko - Strzelce Krajeńskie Wschód - Gorzów Wlkp. Wsch. 14:04
TLK 81102/3   Noteć   Piła Gł. 05:38 - Bydgoszcz Gł. - Inowrocław - Piotrków Kujawski - Kutno - Warszawa Wsch. 10:56
Page: 1 2































70.93

Report a bug