vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2017 » PKPIC TLK

Řazení vlaků 2016/2017 - PKPIC TLK

 
Strana: 1 2 3
TLK 34000/1 (114)   Cracovia   Kraków Glówny (10:42) - Oswiecim (12:03-12:04) - Bohumín (13:31-14:08) - ... - Pardubice hl. n. (16:37-16:38) - Kolín (16:59-17:00) - Praha hl. n. (17:39)
TLK 43000/1 (115)   Cracovia   Praha hl. n. (10:22) - Kolín (10:58-10:59) - Pardubice hl. n. (11:19-11:21) - ... - Bohumín (13:52-14:29) - Oswiecim (15:56-15:57) - Kraków Glówny (17:21)
TLK 4808/9   Gwarek   Katowice 5:05, Gliwice 5:27-28, Opole Gł. 6:18-20, ... Białogard 13:26-38, Koszalin 13:54-14:07, Słupsk 15:02
TLK 4858/9   Gwarek   Katowice 5:09, Gliwice 5:33-34, Opole Gł. 6:25-27, ... Koszalin 13:56-14:08, Słupsk 15:02-08, Ustka 15:24
TLK 5606/7   Piast   Gdynia Gł. 6:03, Gdańsk Gł. 6:27-30, Tczew 6:47-48, ... Leszno 10:39-40, Rawicz 11:00-01, Wrocław Gł. 11:44
TLK 6506/7   Piast   Wrocław Gł. 16:30, Rawicz 17:13-14, Leszno 17:38-41, ... Tczew 21:40-47, Gdańsk Gł. 22:04-07, Gdynia Gł. 22:30
TLK 8408/9   Gwarek   Słupsk 13:26, Koszalin 14:05-10, Białogard 14:28-47, ... Opole Gł. 21:37-38, Gliwice 22:26-27, Katowice 22:51
TLK 8458/9   Gwarek   Ustka 13:06, Słupsk 13:24-26, Koszalin 14:06-13, ... Opole Gł. 21:52-53, Gliwice 22:45-46, Katowice 23:12
TLK 10102/3   Branicki   Warszawa Zach. 14:51, Warszawa Cent. 14:55-15:10, Małkinia 16:21-22, Białystok 17:19
TLK 10104/5   Branicki   Warszawa Zach. 16:51, Warszawa Cent. 16:55-17:00, Małkinia 18:09-10, Białystok 19:12
TLK 10112/3   Branicki   Suwałki 6:46, Augustów 7:08-09, Białystok 8:34-54, Małkinia 9:57-58, Warszawa Cent. 11:10-15, Warszawa Zach. 11:19
TLK 10114/5   Branicki   Białystok 7:43, Małkinia 8:40-41, Warszawa Cent. 9:50-10:25, Warszawa Zach. 10:29r
TLK 10153   Podlasiak   Białystok 19:37, Augustów 21:18-19, Suwałki 21:41
TLK 11102/3   Skaryna   Warszawa Zach. 6:51, Warszawa Cent. 6:55-7:00, Siedlce 8:01-03, Biała Podlaska 8:2-53, Terespol 9:22
TLK 11104/5   Niemcewicz   Warszawa Zach. 16:01, Warszawa Cent. 16:05-12, Siedlce 17:15-16, Biała Podlaska 18:05-07, Terespol 18:38
TLK 11106/7   Kraszewski   Warszawa Zach. 17:36, Warszawa Cent. 17:40-18:10, Siedlce 19:16-18, Biała Podlaska 20:06-07, Terespol 20:36
TLK 11112/3   Skaryna   Terespol 19:18, Biała Podlaska 19:48-49, Siedlce 20:38-40, Warszawa Cent. 21:45-50, Warszawa Zach. 21:54
TLK 11114/5   Niemcewicz   Terespol 10:38, Biała Podlaska 11:08-09, Siedlce 11:59-12:00, Warszawa Cent. 13:00-05, Warszawa Zach. 13:09
TLK 11116/7   Kraszewski   Terespol 7:23, Biała Podlaska 7:52-53, Siedlce 8:40-41, Warszawa Cent. 9:45-50, Warszawa Zach. 9:54
TLK 12106/7   Czechowicz   Warszawa Zach. 19:31, Warszawa Cent. 19:35-50, Siedlce 20:55-56, Łuków 21:12-24, Lublin 22:40
TLK 12108/9   Nida   Warszawa Wsch. 19:09, Warszawa Cent. 19:15-18, Radom 21:34-35, Skarżysko-Kamienna 22:01-02, Kielce 22:37
TLK 12110/1   Zamoyski   Warszawa Zach. 15:31, Warszawa Cent. 15:35-50, Siedlce 16:54-55, ... Lublin 18:42-57, Świdnik Miasto 19:07-08, Chełm 19:55
TLK 13100/1   Malinowski   Warszawa Wsch. 5:24, Warszawa Cent. 5:30-35, Włoszczowa Płn. 7:12-13, Kraków Gł. 8:18
TLK 13108/9   Pomarańczarka   Warszawa Zach. 5:36, Warszawa Cent. 5:40-50, Dęblin 7:27-28, ... Tarnobrzeg 10:21-22, Kolbuszowa 10:49-50, Rzeszów Gł. 11:12
TLK 13150/1   Malinowski   Warszawa Wsch. 5:24, Warszawa Cent. 5:30-35, Włoszczowa Płn. 7:12-13, ... Nowy Sącz 11:24-26, Muszyna 12:27-41, Krynica-Zdrój 12:59
TLK 13190/1   Nosal   Warszawa Zach. 22:20, Warszawa Cent. 22:25-30, Dęblin 23:56-57, ... Sucha Beskidzka 5:29-43, Chabówka 6:29-49, Zakopane 7:40
TLK 14100/1   Górnik   Warszawa Wsch. 15:54, Warszawa Cent. 16:00-14, Skierniewice 16:59-17:02, ... Katowice 19:55-20:15, Pszczyna 20:45-46, Bielsko-Biała Gł. 21:06
TLK 14110/1   Wysocki   Warszawa Wsch. 14:36, Warszawa Cent. 14:42-47, Skierniewice 15:32-34, ... Gliwice 19:03-07, Kędzierzyn-Koźle 19:33-52, Racibórz 20:33
TLK 15102/3   Rataj   Warszawa Zach. 19:56, Warszawa Cent. 20:00-05, Działdowo 21:33-34, ... Tczew 22:58-59, Gdańsk Gł. 23:19-22, Gdynia Gł. 23:45
TLK 15106/7   Biebrza   Białystok 13:31, Ełk 14:56-15:10, Giżycko 15"48-54, ... Tczew 19:31-32, Gdańsk Gł. 19:51-54, Gdynia Gł. 20:18
TLK 15114/5   Ogiński   Warszawa Wsch. 14:09, Warszawa Cent. 14:15-20, Kutno 15:39-41, Toruń Gł. 17:12-14, Bydgoszcz Gł. 17:54
TLK 15116/7   Kujawiak   Warszawa Wsch. 16:20, Warszawa Cent. 16:26-31, Kutno 17:52-53, Toruń Gł. 19:21-24, Bydgoszcz Gł. 20:04
TLK 15118/9   Kutrzeba   Warszawa Wsch. 17:09, Warszawa Cent. 17:15-20, Kutno 18:55-56, Inowrocław 20:20-21, Bydgoszcz Gł. 20:50
TLK 15128/9   Moniuszko   Warszawa Wsch. 15:14, Warszawa Cent. 15:20-30, Kutno 16:53-55, Toruń Gł. 18:31-33, Bydgoszcz Gł. 19:13
TLK 15130/1   Niegocin   Łódź Fabr. 6:53, Łódź Widzew 7:00-01, Koluszki 7:14-15, ... Białystok 11:03-24, Ełk 12:43-13:08, Giżycko 13:53
TLK 15150/1   Delfin   Warszawa Zach. 6:36, Warszawa Cent. 6:40-50, Działdowo 8:53-54, ... Gdynia Gł. 11:23-49, Lębork 12:46-13:06, Łeba 13:52
TLK 16112/3   Mamry   Białystok 9:21, Ełk 10:40-42, Giżycko 11:19-21, ... Leszno 18:40-41, Rawicz 19:01-02, Wrocław Gł. 19:49
TLK 17100/1   Warta   Warszawa Wsch. 19:49, Warszawa Cent. 19:55-20:00, Kutno 21:16-18, ... Poznań Gł. 23:06-18, Zbąszynek 0:11-12, Zielona Góra 0:53
TLK 17110/1   Kutrzeba   Warszawa Wsch. 17:14, Warszawa Cent. 17:20-30, Kutno 18:55-56, Konin 19:44
TLK 17150/1   Warta   Warszawa Wsch. 19:49, Warszawa Cent. 19:55-20:00, Kutno 21:16-18, ... Września 22:32-33, Swarzędz 22:55-56, Poznań Gł. 23:06
TLK 18100/1   Noteć   Warszawa Wsch. 6:14, Warszawa Cent. 6:20-25, Kutno 7:46-47, ... Piła Gł. 11:14-26, Krzyż 12:12-18, Gorzów Wlkp. 13:26
TLK 18102/3   Podlasiak   Suwałki 6:46, Augustów 7:08-09, Białystok 8:34-9:01, ... Krzyż 15:39-40, Stargard 16:39-40, Szczecin Gł. 17:11
TLK 18104/5   Rybak   Białystok 5:50, Ełk 7:06-07, Giżycko 7:44-46, ... Białogard 14:58-59, Stargard 16:17-19, Szczecin Gł. 16:51
TLK 18106/7   Moniuszko   Warszawa Wsch. 15:14, Warszawa Cent. 15:20-30, Kutno 16:53-55, ... Wałcz 21:12-13, Stargard 22:52-54, Szczecin Gł. 23:27
TLK 18122/3   Podlasiak   Białystok 9:01, Małkinia 9:59-10:00, Warszawa Cent. 11:15-25, ... Krzyż 15:39-40, Stargard 16:39-40, Szczecin Gł. 17:11
TLK 18170/1   Uznam   Warszawa Wsch. 22:54, Warszawa Cent. 23:00-05, Kutno 0:30-32, ... Szczecin Gł. 6:02-20, Międzyzdroje 7:34-36, Świnoujście 7:49
TLK 19114/5   Jagna   Warszawa Wsch. 15:24, Warszawa Cent. 15:30-44, Skierniewice 16:29-31, Koluszki 16:55-56, Łódź Widzew 17:10-11, Łódź Fabr. 17:17
TLK 19116/7   Zosia   Warszawa Wsch 17:04, Warszawa Cent. 17:10-15, Skierniewice 18:03-05, Koluszki 18:29-30, Łódź Widzew 18:44-46, Łódź Fabr. 18:52
TLK 19132/3   Łęcka   Warszawa Wsch. 16:25, Warszawa Cent. 16:31-45, Skierniewice 17:30-32, Koluszki 17:56-18:05, Łódź Widzew 18:20-22, Łódź Fabr. 18:28
TLK 21106/7   Czechowicz   Lublin 9:08, Łuków 10:26-44, Siedlce 11:01-02, Warszawa Cent. 12:00-15, Warszawa Zach. 12:19
TLK 21108/9   Nida   Kielce 5:24, Skarżysko-Kamienna 5:59-6:00, Radom 6:27-29, Warszawa Cent. 8:36-50, Warszawa Wsch. 8:56
TLK 21110/1   Zamoyski   Chełm 3:44, Świdnik Miasto 4:34-35, Lublin 4:44-5:11, ... Siedlce 7:00-01, Warszawa Cent. 8:15-45, Warszawa Zach. 8:49
TLK 23100/1   Długosz   Lublin 6:43, Radom 8:04-06, Skarżysko-Kamienna 8:32-35, Kielce 9:10-13, Kraków Gł. 10:41
TLK 23104/5   Jagiełło   Lublin 18:46, Radom 20:07-10, Skarżysko-Kamienna 20:36-38, Kielce 21:13-17, Kraków Gł. 22:47
TLK 23120/1   Długosz   Dęblin 7:25, Radom 8:04-06, Skarżysko-Kamienna 8:32-33, Kielce 9:08-11, Kraków Gł. 10:41
TLK 23124/5   Jagiełło   Dęblin 19:28, Radom 20:07-10, Skarżysko-Kamienna 20:36-38, Kielce 21:13-17, Kraków Gł. 22:47
TLK 24100/1   Godula   Lublin 16:25, Radom 17:45-46, Skarżysko-Kamienna 18:11-12, Kielce 18:46-19:03, Katowice 20:54-57, Gliwice 21:19
TLK 24110/1   Godula   Dęblin 17:07, Radom 17:45-46, Skarżysko-Kamienna 18:11-12, Kielce 18:46-19:03, Katowice 21:00-03, Gliwice 21:25
TLK 25102/3   Kochanowski   Lublin 7:55, Dęblin 8:46-47, Warszawa Cent. 10:15-30, ... Tczew 15:53-54, Gdańsk Gł. 16:13-16, Gdynia Gł. 16:40
TLK 26100/1   Bolko   Lublin 8:20, Radom 9:43-45, Skarżysko-Kamienna 10:12-13, ... Gliwice 13:42-43, Opole Gł. 14:32-34, Wrocław Gł. 15:29
TLK 26102/3   Sztygar   Lublin 13:06, Radom 14:27-29, Skarżysko-Kamienna 14:54-55, ... Gliwice 18:05-06, Opole Gł. 18:55-56, Wrocław Gł. 19:50
TLK 26110/1   Sztygar   Dęblin 13:06, Radom 13:46-48, Skarżysko-Kamienna 14:14-15, ... Gliwice 17:27-28, Opole Gł. 18:17-19, Wrocław Gł. 19:11
TLK 28100/1   Gałczyński   Lublin 4:53, Dęblin 5:43-45, Warszawa Cent. 7:10-20, ... Krzyż 11:34-36, Stargard 12:36-54, Szczecin Gł. 13:28
TLK 30100   Malinowski   Zakopane 15:32, Chabówka 16:25-39, Sucha Beskidzka 17:17-31, Kraków Pł. 18:41
TLK 30160/1      Kraków Gł. 17:02, Tarnów 17:57-59, Rzeszów Gł. 19:14-16, Przemyśl Gł. 20:33
TLK 30170/1   Karpaty   Kraków Pł. 3:35, Tarnów 4:18-19, Stróże 5:30-40, Nowy Sącz 6:15-17, Muszyna 7:18-32, Krynica-Zdrój 7:49
TLK 30173   Karpaty   Kraków Pł. 3:40, Tarnów 4:25-48, Rzeszów Gł. 6:08-10, Przemyśl Gł. 7:23
TLK 30178   Karpaty   Zagórz 20:30, Sanok 20:41-42, Krosno 21:40-41, Jasło 22:09-10, Stróże 23:21
TLK 31100/1   Malinowski   Kraków Gł. 19:24, Włoszczowa Płn. 20:29-30, Warszawa Cent. 22:05-10, Warszawa Wsch. 22:16
TLK 31108/9   Pomarańczarka   Rzeszów Gł. 16:54, Kolbuszowa 17:14-15, Tarnobrzeg 17:43-44, ... Dęblin 20:46-47, Warszawa Cent. 22:10-15, Warszawa Zach. 22:19
TLK 31150/1   Malinowski   Krynica-Zdrój 14:10, Muszyna 14:27-41, Nowy Sącz 15:43-45, ... Włoszczowa Płn. 20:29-30, Warszawa Cent. 22:05-10, Warszawa Wsch. 22:16
TLK 31190/1   Nosal   Zakopane 9:31, Chabówka 10:32-46, Sucha Beskidzka 11:40-54, Kraków Gł. 13:55-59, Warszawa Cent. 16:55-17:05, Warszawa Wsch. 17:11
TLK 32100/1   Długosz   Kraków Gł. 16:41, Kielce 18:12-15, Skarżysko-Kamienna 18:50-51, Radom 19:15-17, Lublin 20:36
TLK 32102/3   Kochanowski   Przemyśl Gł. 3:33, Rzeszów Gł. 4:40-54, Kolbuszowa 5:14-15, Tarnobrzeg 5:43-44, Kraśnik 6:56-57, Lublin 7:27
TLK 32104/5   Jagiełło   Kraków Gł. 5:19, Kielce 6:49-52, Skarżysko-Kamienna 7:27-28, Radom 7:52-54, Lublin 9:13
TLK 32120/1   Długosz   Kraków Gł. 16:41, Kielce 18:12-15, Skarżysko-Kamienna 18:50-51, Radom 19:15-17, Dęblin 19:55
TLK 32124/5   Jagiełło   Kraków Gł. 5:11, Kielce 6:42-45, Skarżysko-Kamienna 7:20-21, Radom 7:45-47, Dęblin 8:25
TLK 33101   Malinowski   Kraków Pł. 9:02, Sucha Beskidzka 10:07-21, Chabówka 11:03-17, Zakopane 12:06
TLK 33160/1      Przemyśl Gł. 7:15, Rzeszów Gł. 8:26-28, Tarnów 9:58-10:00, Kraków Gł. 11:08
TLK 33170/1   Karpaty   Krynica-Zdrój 21:15, Muszyna 21:32-46, Nowy Sącz 22:49-51, Stróże 23:27-42, Tarnów 0:40-41, Kraków Pł. 1:25
TLK 33174   Karpaty   Przemyśl Gł. 21:56, Rzeszów Gł. 23:07-09, Tarnów 0:19-20, Kraków Pł. 1:06
TLK 33177   Karpaty   Stróże 5:42, Jasło 6:52-53, Krosno 7:20-21, Sanok 8:20-21, Zagórz 8:32
TLK 35112/3   Staszic   Rzeszów Gł. 12:20, Stalowa Wola Rozw. 13:56-57, Kraśnik 14:43-45, ... Kutno 19:51-56, Toruń Gł. 21:23-25, Bydgoszcz Gł. 22:06
TLK 35152/3   Staszic   Zagórz 9:05, Sanok 9:15-16, Krosno 10:17-18, ... Kutno 19:51-56, Toruń Gł. 21:23-25, Bydgoszcz Gł. 22:06
TLK 35154/5   Halny   Zakopane 9:16, Chabówka 10:12-33, Sucha Beskidzka 11:22-39, ... Gniezno 20:57-58, Inowrocław 21:33-34, Bydgoszcz Gł. 22:02
TLK 35170/1   Karpaty   Zakopane 22:44, Chabówka 23:33-47, Sucha Beskidzka 0:25-39, ... Tczew 9:29-30, Gdańsk Gł. 9:47-50, Gdynia Gł. 10:14
TLK 36160/1      Przemyśl Gł. 9:24, Rzeszów Gł. 10:37-39, Tarnów 11:52-54, ... Częstochowa Stradom 14:36-37, Opole Gł. 16:07-15, Wrocław Gł. 17:10
TLK 36170/1   Karpaty   Kraków Pł. 1:32, Katowice 3:28-37, Gliwice 3:59-4:01, Opole Gł. 5:17-19, Wrocław Gł. 6:13
TLK 37100/1   Gombrowicz   Przemyśl Gł. 7:13, Rzeszów Gł. 8:21-35, Kolbuszowa 8:55-56, ... Kutno 15:46-48, Gniezno 17:42-43, Poznań Gł. 18:13
TLK 37104/5   Pułaski   Kraków Gł. 4:44, Częstochowa Stradom 6:22-28, Kluczbork 7:28-29, ... Ostrów Wlkp. 8:31-36, Jarocin 9:08-09, Poznań Gł. 9:57
TLK 37160/1      Przemyśl Gł. 22:55, Rzeszów Gł. 0:10-12, Tarnów 1:18-20, ... Ostrów Wlkp. 7:34-40, Jarocin 8:07-09, Poznań Gł. 8:53
TLK 37170/1   Uznam   Kraków Gł. 18:55, Trzebinia 20:04-06, Katowice 20:57-21:02, ... Ostrów Wlkp. 1:29-31, Jarocin 2:02-03, Poznań Gł. 2:47
TLK 38100/1   Pobrzeże   Kraków Gł. (10:24) - Miechów (10:52 - 10:56) - ... - Koszalin (19:50 - 19:52) - Kołobrzeg (20:31)
TLK 38102/3   Osterwa   Kraków Gł. 13:27, Częstochowa Stradom 15:03-04, Kluczbork 16:01-05, ... Krzyż 19:46-47, Stargard 20:40-42, Szczecin Gł. 21:14
TLK 38170/1   Ustronie   Kraków Gł. 19:13, Kielce 20:48-50, Skarżysko-Kamienna 21:26-28, ... Słupsk 6:13-26, Koszalin 7:35-40, Kołobrzeg 8:30
TLK 38190/1   Wolin   Kraków Gł. 19:26, Trzebinia 20:20-24, Katowice 21:13-30, ... Szczecin Gł. 5:17-21, Międzyzdroje 6:34-35, Świnoujście 6:47
TLK 38192/3   Korsarz   Kraków Gł. 20:39, Trzebinia 21:32-33, Katowice 22:21-42, ... Piła Gł. 5:39-40, Białogard 7:51-8:03, Kołobrzeg 8:31
TLK 38196/7   Haller   Zakopane 19:18, Chabówka 20:08-22, Sucha Beskidzka 20:59-21:13, ... Krzyż 6:48-49, Stargard 7:49-50, Szczecin Gł. 8:22
TLK 41100/1   Górnik   Bielsko-Biała Gł. 4:36, Pszczyna 5:00-01, Katowice 5:31-40, ... Skierniewice 8:40-41, Warszawa Cent. 9:24-30, Warszawa Wsch. 9:36
TLK 41110/1   Wysocki   Racibórz 6:18, Kędzierzyn-Koźle 6:49-7:13, Gliwice 7:39-41, ... Skierniewice 11:03-04, Warszawa Cent. 11:48-12:02, Warszawa Wsch. 12:08
Strana: 1 2 3































84.51

Našli jste chybu?