vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2016 » PKPIC TLK

Řazení vlaků 2016 - PKPIC TLK

 
Strana: 1 2 3
TLK 11016/11017 (9)   Polonez   Moskva Bel. 16:27, Minsk Pass. 0:46-1:16, Brest Centr. 4:40-6:54, ... Siedlce 7:32-7:34, Warszawa Cent. 8:55-9:00, Warszawa Zach. 9:04
TLK 11010/11011 (10)   Polonez   Warszawa Zach. 18:40, Warszawa Cent. 18:45-18:53, Siedlce 20:28-20:30, ... Brest Centr. 1:39-3:48, Minsk 7:24-7:54, Moskva Bel. 16:20
TLK 21010/21011 (67)   Kiev Express   Kiev Pass 16:25, Kowel 1:20-45, Dorohusk 4:11-5:27, ... Dęblin 7:44-45, Warszawa Cent. 9:12-15, Warszawa Zach. 9:20
TLK 12010/12011 (68)   Kiev Express   Warszawa Zach. 19:40, Warszawa Cent. 19:45-50, Dęblin 21:14-15, ... Dorohusk 23:30-0:10, Kowel 4:15-40, Kiev Pass 13:06
TLK 13010/13011 (140)   Hańcza   Mockava 14:10, Suwałki 15:01-28, Białystok 17:24-39, Małkinia 18:41-42, Warszawa Cent. 20:06-20, Kraków Gł. 22:52
TLK 31010/31011 (141)   Hańcza   Kraków Gł. 4:51, Warszawa Cent. 7:32-36, Małkinia 9:11-12, Białystok 10:11-31, Suwałki 12:23, Mockava 13:30
TLK 34011 (402)   Silesia   Kraków Gł. 22:00, Czechowice Dziedzice 0:21-0:22, Zebrzydowice 0:53-0:54, Bohumín 1:11
TLK 43010 (403)   Silesia   Bohumín 4:04, Zebrzydowice 4:23-4:24, Czechowice Dziedzice 4:49-4:50, Kraków Gł. 7:05
TLK 4520/1   Kormoran   Katowice 14:19, Sosnowiec Gł. 14:27-28, Warszawa Cent. 16:55-17:25, Działdowo 19:17-18, Olsztyn Gł. 20:23
TLK 5420/1   Kormoran   Olsztyn Gł. 7:31, Działdowo 8:42-43, Warszawa Cent. 10:40-50, Sosnowiec Gł. 13:15-16 Katowice 13:25
TLK 5600/1   Bursztyn   Gdynia Gł. 5:58, Gdańsk Gł. 6:21-24, Tczew 6:41-42, ... Leszno 10:44-47, Rawicz 11:07-08, Wrocław Gł. 11:50
TLK 5602/3   Artus   Gdynia Gł. 7:58, Gdańsk Gł. 8:21-24, Tczew 8:41-42, ... Wrocław Gł. 13:47-14:25, Kłodzko Gł. 16:15-16, Kudowa Zdrój 17:50
TLK 5604/5   Pomerania   Gdynia Gł. 9:56, Gdańsk Gł. 10:21-24, Tczew 10:41-42, ... Wrocław Gł. 15:29-58, Kłodzko Gł. 17:45-50, Kudowa Zdrój 19:11
TLK 5704/5   Pomerania   Gdynia Gł. 9:56, Gdańsk Gł. 10:21-24, Tczew 10:41-42, ... Inowrocław 12:19-20, Gniezno 12:52-53, Poznań Gł. 13:20
TLK 6500/1   Bursztyn   Kudowa Zdrój 12:20, Kłodzko Gł. 13:47-53, Wrocław Gł. 15:34-16:21, ... Tczew 21:29-30, Gdańsk Gł. 21:46-49, Gdynia Gł. 22:13
TLK 6502/3   Artus   Kudowa Zdrój 10:28, Kłodzko Gł. 11:54-55, Wrocław Gł. 13:45-14:23, ... Tczew 19:12-13, Gdańsk Gł. 19:30-33, Gdynia Gł. 19:56
TLK 6504/5   Artus   Wrocław Gł. 12:26, Leszno 13:24-25, Poznań Gł. 14:30-35, ... Tczew 17:16-18, Gdańsk Gł. 17:35-38, Gdynia Gł. 18:02
TLK 7502/3   Pomerania   Poznań Gł. 16:35, Gniezno 17:01-03, Inowrocław 17:34-37, ... Tczew 19:17-18, Gdańsk Gł. 19:34-37, Gdynia Gł. 20:00
TLK 10108/9   Wigry   Warszawa Zach. 14:46, Warszawa Cent. 14:50-15:05, Małkinia 16:33-34, Białystok 17:34-54, Suwałki 19:54
TLK 10118/9   Wigry   Suwałki 4:39, Białystok 6:32-7:00, Małkinia 8:00-01, Warszawa Cent. 9:20-25, Warszawa Zach. 9:29
TLK 11100/1   Skaryna   Warszawa Zach. 6:01, Warszawa Cent. 6:05-10, Siedlce 7:17-19, Terespol 8:43
TLK 11102/3   Podlasie   Warszawa Zach. 15:56, Warszawa Cent. 16:00-10, Siedlce 17:15-17, Terespol 18:40
TLK 11104/5   Kraszewski   Warszawa Zach. 13:11, Warszawa Cent. 13:15-25, Siedlce 14:32-34, Terespol 15:58
TLK 11110/1   Skaryna   Terespol 19:55, Siedlce 21:20-22, Warszawa Cent. 22:30-50, Warszawa Zach. 22:54
TLK 11112/3   Podlasie   Terespol 5:15, Siedlce 6:38-40, Warszawa Cent. 7:50-55, Warszawa Zach. 7:59
TLK 11114/5   Kraszewski   Terespol 9:13, Siedlce 10:36-38, Warszawa Cent. 11:45-55, Warszawa Zach. 11:59
TLK 12100/1   Nida   Warszawa Zach. 16:11, Warszawa Cent. 16:15-30, Dęblin 18:01-02, Radom 18:43-44, Kielce 19:47
TLK 12102/3   Bystrzyca   Warszawa Zach. 16:41, Warszawa Cent. 16:45-50, Dęblin 18:13-14, Lublin 19:03
TLK 12104/5   Czartoryski   Warszawa Zach. 7:41, Warszawa Cent. 7:45-50, Dęblin 9:24-25, Lublin 10:17
TLK 13100/1   Malinowski   Warszawa Wsch. 5:34, Warszawa Cent. 5:40-45, Kraków Gł. 8:27-35, ... Nowy Sącz 11:45-47, Muszyna 12:50-13:04, Krynica 13:23
TLK 13104/5   Banach   Warszawa Zach. 14:19, Warszawa Cent. 14:23-26, Dęblin 16:08-09, ... Sandomierz 19:19-20, Stalowa Wola Rozwad. 19:48-49, Przemyśl Gł. 22:06
TLK 13106/7   Curie-Skłodowska   Warszawa Wsch. 5:34, Warszawa Cent. 5:40-45, Kraków Gł. 8:27
TLK 13108/9   Boy-Żeleński   Warszawa Zach. 5:36, Warszawa Cent. 5:40-45, Dęblin 7:23-25, Lublin 8:15-35, Tarnobrzeg 10:09-14, Rzeszów Gł. 11:04
TLK 13110/1   Kościuszko   Warszawa Wsch. 14:49, Warszawa Cent. 14:55-15:05, Kraków Gł. 17:55
TLK 13200/1   Luna   Warszawa Zach. 20:45, Warszawa Cent. 20:50-21:10, Dęblin 22:36-37, ... Sucha Beskidzka 4:17-31, Chabówka 5:10-24, Zakopane 6:17
TLK 13250/1   Jupiter   Warszawa Zach. 21:46, Warszawa Cent. 21:51-22:00, Dęblin 23:32-33, ... Sucha Beskidzka 5:23-37, Chabówka 6:24-42, Zakopane 7:34
TLK 14100/1   Oleńka   Warszawa Wsch. 6:24, Warszawa Cent. 6:30-35, Skierniewice 7:19-23, ... Częstochowa 9:06-09, Sosnowiec Gł. 10:07-08, Katowice 10:16
TLK 14108/9   Ondraszek   Białystok 13:34, Małkinia 14:35-36, Warszawa Cent. 15:54-16:30, ... Katowice 20:31-41, Tychy 20:57-58, Bielsko Biała Gł. 21:39
TLK 14112/3   Skarbek   Warszawa Wsch. 18:44, Warszawa Cent. 18:50-55, Sosnowiec Gł. 21:27-28, Katowice 21:37-47, Gliwice 22:12-13, Racibórz 23:43
TLK 14150/1   Wisła   Warszawa Wsch. 6:24, Warszawa Cent. 6:30-35, Skierniewice 7:19-23, ... Katowice 10:16-19, Tychy 10:35-36, Wisła Głębce 12:22
TLK 15102/3   Noteć   Warszawa Wsch. 14:03, Warszawa Cent. 14:10-15, Kutno 15:35-37, Toruń Gł. 16:55-57, Bydgoszcz Gł. 17:37
TLK 15104/5   Biebrza   Białystok 13:24, Ełk 14:42-54, Olsztyn Gł. 17:12-28, ... Tczew 19:29-30, Gdańsk Gł. 19:52-55, Gdynia Gł. 20:19
TLK 15104/5   Biebrza   Białystok 13:24, Ełk 14:42-54, Olsztyn Gł. 17:12-28, ... Tczew 19:29-30, Gdańsk Gł. 19:52-55, Gdynia Gł. 20:19
TLK 15106/7   Wojciechowski   Warszawa Zach. 6:31, Warszawa Cent. 6:36-55, Działdowo 8:57-58, ... Tczew 10:34-35, Gdańsk Gł. 11:04-07, Gdynia Gł. 11:32
TLK 15108/9   Rataj   Warszawa Zach. 18:30, Warszawa Cent. 18:35-58, Działdowo 20:57-58, ... Tczew 22:36-39, Gdańsk Gł. 23:02-14, Gdynia Gł. 23:39
TLK 15112/3   Przybyszewski   Warszawa Wsch. 17:14, Warszawa Cent. 17:20-25, Kutno 18:47-49, Inowrocław 20:14-22, Bydgoszcz Gł. 20:53
TLK 15114/5   Bzura   Warszawa Wsch. 15:14, Warszawa Cent. 15:20-25, Kutno 16:54-56, Toruń Gł. 18:18-25, Bydgoszcz Gł. 19:05
TLK 15156/7   Delfin   Warszawa Zach. 6:45, Warszawa Cent. 6:50-55, Działdowo 8:57-58, ... Gdynia Gł. 11:24-36, Lębork 12:26-46, Łeba 13:34
TLK 15200/1   Polaris   Warszawa Zach. 21:41, Warszawa Cent. 21:45-22:10, Działdowo 23:58-59, Iława Gł. 0:35-36, Olsztyn Gł. 1:22
TLK 16102/3   Orzeszkowa   Białystok 5:20, Małkinia 6:19-20, Warszawa Cent. 7:40-8:05, ... Kalisz 11:33-34, Ostrów Wlkp. 11:54-58, Wrocław Gł. 13:35
TLK 16104/5   Słowacki   Białystok 9:32, Małkinia 10:30-31, Warszawa Cent. 11:55-12:05, ... Kalisz 15:34-35, Ostrów Wlkp. 15:54-56, Wrocław Gł. 17:26
TLK 16114/5   Mamry   Białystok 9:08, Ełk 10:26-38, Olsztyn Gł. 12:52-13:12, ... Leszno 18:40-41, Rawicz 19:02-03, Wrocław Gł. 19:50
TLK 16200/1   Aurora   Warszawa Wsch. 21:44, Warszawa Cent. 21:50-22:05, Kutno 23:27-28, ... Wrocław Gł. 5:22-6:00, Kłodzko Gł. 7:57-58, Kudowa-Zdrój 9:18
TLK 17100/1   Dionizos   Warszawa Wsch. 5:14, Warszawa Cent. 5:20-25, Kutno 6:39-40, ... Poznań Gł. 8:23-37, Zbąszynek 9:33-34, Zielona Góra 10:17
TLK 17102/3   Warta   Warszawa Wsch. 19:19, Warszawa Cent. 19:25-30, Kutno 20:43-44, Konin 21:26-27, Poznań Gł. 22:31
TLK 17108/9   Kiliński   Warszawa Wsch. 12:53, Warszawa Cent. 13:00-05, Kutno 14:17-18, Konin 14:59-15:00, Poznań Gł. 15:57
TLK 18100/1   Słowiniec   Warszawa Zach. 12:45, Warszawa Cent. 12:50-13:00, Działdowo 14:56-57, ... Słupsk 19:02-06, Koszalin 20:03-05, Kołobrzeg 20:48
TLK 18102/3   Moniuszko   Warszawa Wsch. 6:19, Warszawa Cent. 6:25-30, Kutno 7:55-57, ... Piła Gł. 11:15-45, Krzyż 12:29-32, Gorzów Wlkp. 13:26
TLK 18104/5   Rybak   Białystok 5:45, Ełk 7:03-04, Olsztyn Gł. 9:15-31, ... Białogard 15:20-28, Stargard Szcz. 16:48-56, Szczecin Gł. 17:29
TLK 18106/7   Czechowicz   Warszawa Wsch. 11:14, Warszawa Cent. 11:20-25, Kutno 12:37-38, ... Krzyż 15:44-45, Stargard Szcz. 16:41-43, Szczecin Gł. 17:17
TLK 18108/9   Noteć   Warszawa Wsch. 13:54, Warszawa Cent. 14:00-05, Kutno 15:31-32, ... Krzyż 19:51-20:11, Stargard Szcz. 21:06-08, Szczecin Gł. 21:41
TLK 18156/7   Latarnik   Białystok 8:16, Małkinia 9:17-18, Warszawa Cent. 11:15-30, ... Szczecin Gł. 17:30-46, Międzyzdroje 19:01-02, Świnoujście 19:15
TLK 18200/1   Polaris   Białystok 19:57, Ełk 21:18-23, Olsztyn Gł. 23:38-53, ... Białogard 5:52-53, Stargard Szcz. 7:11-12, Szczecin Gł. 7:45
TLK 18202/3   Polaris   Warszawa Zach. 22:41, Warszawa Cent. 22:45-50, Działdowo 0:30-31, ... Słupsk 4:35-38, Koszalin 5:21-6:03, Kołobrzeg 6:52
TLK 18254/5   Tetyda   Łódź Kal. 22:50, Kutno 0:19-21, Toruń Gł. 1:37-39, ... Piła Gł. 3:42-43, Białogard 5:33-34, Kołobrzeg 6:12
TLK 19100/1   Tuwim   Warszawa Wsch. 9:54, Warszawa Cent. 10:00-05, Żyrardów 10:34-36, ... Koluszki 11:16-17, Łódź Widzew 11:31-37, Łódź Kal. 11:52
TLK 19102/3   Baczyński   Warszawa Wsch. 13:59, Warszawa Cent. 14:05-10, Żyrardów 14:39-44, ... Koluszki 15:24-25, Łódź Widzew 15:38-41, Łódź Kal. 15:59
TLK 19104/5   Zamenhof   Warszawa Wsch. 17:54, Warszawa Cent. 18:00-05, Żyrardów 18:34-36, ... Koluszki 19:21-22, Łódź Widzew 19:36-37, Łódź Kal. 19:52
TLK 19106/7   Łęcka   Warszawa Wsch. 21:44, Warszawa Cent. 21:50-22:05, Żyrardów 22:34-36, ... Koluszki 23:19-20, Łódź Widzew 23:34-36, Łódź Kal. 23:51
TLK 19108/9   Deyna   Warszawa Wsch. 5:54, Warszawa Cent. 6:00-05, Żyrardów 6:34-36, ... Koluszki 7:16-17, Łódź Widzew 7:31-34, Łódź Kal. 7:49
TLK 19108/9   Jankiel   Warszawa Wsch. 5:54, Warszawa Cent. 6:00-05, Żyrardów 6:34-36, ... Koluszki 7:16-17, Łódź Widzew 7:31-34, Łódź Kal. 7:49
TLK 19110/1   Włókniarz   Warszawa Wsch. 19:44, Warszawa Cent. 19:50-20:05, Żyrardów 20:33-34, ... Koluszki 21:16-17, Łódź Widzew 21:31-36, Łódź Kal. 21:52
TLK 19158/9   Soplica   Warszawa Wsch. 14:14, Warszawa Cent. 14:20-45, Żyrardów 15:14-19, ... Koluszki 16:02-03, Łódź Widzew 16:18-20, Łódź Kal. 16:39
TLK 19160/1   Ogiński   Warszawa Wsch. 15:24, Warszawa Cent. 15:30-35, Żyrardów 16:04-06, ... Koluszki 16:49-50, Łódź Widzew 17:05-06, Łódź Kal. 17:22
TLK 19164/5   Telimena   Warszawa Wsch. 16:54, Warszawa Cent. 17:00-05, Żyrardów 17:34-36, ... Koluszki 18:18-19, Łódź Widzew 18:34-35, Łódź Kal. 18:51
TLK 19166/7   Boryna   Warszawa Wsch. 17:24, Warszawa Cent. 17:30-40, Żyrardów 18:11-12, ... Koluszki 18:53-55, Łódź Widzew 19:10-12, Łódź Kal. 19:28
TLK 19168/9   Jagna   Warszawa Wsch. 18:54, Warszawa Cent. 19:00-05, Żyrardów 19:34-36, ... Koluszki 20:15-18, Łódź Widzew 20:32-34, Łódź Kal. 20:49
TLK 21100/1   Nida   Kielce 7:05, Radom 8:04-10, Dęblin 8:53-58, Warszawa Cent. 10:50-55, Warszawa Zach. 10:59
TLK 21102/3   Bystrzyca   Lublin 5:56, Dęblin 6:45-46, Warszawa Cent. 8:15-30, Warszawa Zach. 8:34
TLK 21104/5   Czartoryski   Lublin 17:47, Dęblin 18:37-38, Warszawa Cent. 20:02-15, Warszawa Zach. 20:19
TLK 21104/5   Luna   Kielce 3:38, Skarżysko-Kamienna 4:20-21, Radom 4:48-50, Dęblin 5:35-36, Warszawa Cent. 7:20-30, Warszawa Zach. 7:34
TLK 23100/1   Długosz   Lublin 18:20, Radom 19:45-47, Skarżysko-Kam. 20:14-15, Kielce 20:50-53, Kraków Gł. 22:26
TLK 23102/3   Jadwiga   Lublin 6:39, Radom 8:07-09, Skarżysko-Kam. 8:35-36, Kielce 9:09-12, Kraków Gł. 10:42-11:06, Kraków Pł. 11:12
TLK 24100/1   Godula   Lublin 16:10, Radom 17:33-35, Skarżysko-Kam. 18:00-01, ... Sosnowiec Gł. 20:35-36, Katowice 20:45-50, Gliwice 21:12
TLK 24106/7   Roździeński   Lublin 9:58, Dęblin 10:47-48, Warszawa Cent. 12:15-35, ... Częstochowa 15:05-07, Sosnowiec Gł. 16:04-05, Katowice 16:14
TLK 25100/1   Lubomirski   Lublin 7:52, Dęblin 8:47-49, Warszawa Cent. 10:20-25, Kutno 11:48-50, Toruń Gł. 13:08-10, Bydgoszcz Gł. 13:53
TLK 26100/1   Morcinek   Kielce 7:41, Sosnowiec Gł. 9:27-28, Katowice 9:36-53, Gliwice 10:17-20, Opole Gł. 11:35-39, Wrocław Gł. 12:25
TLK 26102/3   Bolko   Lublin 8:14, Radom 9:40-42, Skarżysko-Kam. 10:08-09, ... Gliwice 13:33-35, Opole Gł. 14:29-31, Wrocław Gł. 15:18
TLK 26104/5   Sztygar   Lublin 12:20, Radom 13:47-48, Skarżysko-Kam. 14:14-15, ... Gliwice 17:31-33, Opole Gł. 18:28-30, Wrocław Gł. 19:18
TLK 26106/7   Konopnicka   Lublin 13:46, Dęblin 14:36-37, Warszawa Cent. 15:58-16:04, ... Kalisz 19:30-31, Ostrów Wlkp. 19:51-57, Wrocław Gł. 21:29
TLK 28100/1   Gałczyński   Lublin 4:56, Dęblin 5:48-49, Warszawa Cent. 7:15-20, ... Krzyż 11:44-45, Stargard Szcz. 12:38-40, Szczecin Gł. 13:13
TLK 28250/1   Galaxis   Lublin 20:25, Dęblin 21:20-21, Warszawa Cent. 23:05-10, ... Szczecin Gł. 5:44-58, Międzyzdroje 7:14-15, Świnoujście 7:27
TLK 30112   Staszic   Zagórz 9:40, Krosno 10:51-52, Jasło 11:21-33, Rzeszów Gł. 12:43
TLK 30200/1   Luna   Krynica 20:07, Muszyna 20:25-39, Nowy Sącz 21:43-45, Tarnów 23:41-42, Kraków Gł. 0:41
TLK 30203   Luna   Stróże 5:52, Krosno 7:35-37, Zagórz 8:51
TLK 31100/1   Malinowski   Krynica 15:10, Muszyna 15:28-42, Nowy Sącz 16:51-53, ... Kraków Gł. 20:04-09, Warszawa Cent. 22:54-59, Warszawa Wsch. 23:05
TLK 31104/5   Banach   Przemyśl Gł. 14:24, Stalowa Wola Rozwad. 16:40-41, Sandomierz 17:08-09, ... Dęblin 20:03-04, Warszawa Cent. 21:55-22:00, Warszawa Zach. 22:04
TLK 31104/5   Brückner   Przemyśl Gł. 14:24, Stalowa Wola Rozwad. 16:40-41, Sandomierz 17:08-09, ... Dęblin 20:03-04, Warszawa Cent. 21:55-22:00, Warszawa Zach. 22:04
TLK 31106/7   Curie-Skłodowska   Kraków Gł. 20:09, Warszawa Cent. 22:54-59, Warszawa Wsch. 23:05
TLK 31108/9   Boy-Żeleński   Rzeszów Gł. 16:48, Tarnobrzeg 17:41-42, Lublin 19:26-45, Dęblin 20:34-35, Warszawa Cent. 22:15-20, Warszawa Zach. 22:24
Strana: 1 2 3































120.16

Našli jste chybu?