vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2013 » PKPIC TLK

Řazení vlaků 2013 - PKPIC TLK

 
Strana: 1 2 3
TLK 36/33102   Józef Chełmoński   Przemyśl Gł. 1:50, Przeworsk 2:41-42, Rzeszów Gł. 3:16-19, Tarnów 4:52-53, Kraków Gł. 6:33
TLK 1911   Łodzianin   Warszawa Wsch. 17:03, Warszawa Cent. 17:11-15, Łódź Kal. 19:28
TLK 9110   Łodzianin   Łódź Kal. 5:55, Warszawa Cent. 7:56-8:01, Warszawa Wsch. 8:08
TLK 10101   Konopnicka   Warszawa Zachodnia 14:45, Warszawa Wschodnia 15:02-15:04, Małkinia 16:34-16:35, Łapy 17:27-17:28, Białystok 17:47
TLK 10103   Esperanto   Warszawa Zachodnia 18:45, Warszawa Wschodnia 19:02-19:04, Małkinia 20:34-20:35, Łapy 21:27-21:28, Białystok 21:46
TLK 10110   Esperanto   Białystok 5:30, Łapy 5:49-5:50, Małkinia 6:43-6:44, Warszawa Wschodnia 8:15-8:18, Warszawa Zachodnia 8:43
TLK 10112   Konopnicka   Białystok 19:30, Łapy 19:49-19:50, Małkinia 20:43-20:44, Warszawa Wschodnia 22:16-22:18, Warszawa Zachodnia 22:39
TLK 11101   Podlasie   Warszawa Zach. 6:55, Warszawa Cent. 7:00-05, Siedlce 8:16-18, Biała Podlaska 9:16-17, Terespol 9:52
TLK 11103   Kraszewski   Warszawa Zach. 17:10, Warszawa Cent. 17:15-25, Siedlce 18:41-43, Biała Podlaska 19:40
TLK 11110   Podlasie   Terespol 10:35, Biała Podlaska 11:11-12, Siedlce 12:12-14, Warszawa Cent. 13:20-25, Warszawa Zach. 13:29
TLK 11112   Kraszewski   Biała Podlaska 20:09, Siedlce 21:09-11, Warszawa Cent. 22:20-25, Warszawa Wsch. 22:29
TLK 12101   Łokietek   Warszawa Zachodnia 6:40, Warszawa Wschodnia 6:58-7:00, Dęblin 8:24-8:25, Puławy Miasto 8:41-8:42, Lublin 9:20
TLK 12103   Józef Czechowicz   Warszawa Zachodnia 8:25, Warszawa Wschodnia 8:58-9:00, Dęblin 10:21-10:22, Puławy Miasto 10:37-10:38, Lublin 11:10
TLK 12105   Kochanowski   Warszawa Zachodnia 14:40, Warszawa Wschodnia 14:57-14:59, Dęblin 16:17-16:18, Puławy Miasto 16:33-16:34, Lublin 17:10
TLK 12106/7   Żeromski   Warszawa Zachodnia 7:40, Warszawa Wschodnia 7:57-7:59, Dęblin 9:22-9:23, Radom 10:06-10:08, Skarżysko Kam. 10:38-10:40, Kielce 11:18
TLK 12109   Sienkiewicz   Warszawa Zach. 18:40, Warszawa Cent. 18:45-50, Dęblin 20:19-20, Radom 21:03-05, Skarżysko Kam. 21:36-37, Kielce 22:15
TLK 13101   Smok Wawelski   Warszawa Wsch. 5:18, Warszawa Cent. 5:26-35, Kraków Gł. 8:55
TLK 13102   Nida   Warszawa Wsch. 17:33, Warszawa Cent. 17:40-45, Kielce 20:54-56, Kraków Gł. 22:39-44, Kraków Pł. 22:51
TLK 13105   Janusz Korczak   Białystok 7:30, Warszawa Cent. 10:36-10:45, Kraków Pł. 14:15
TLK 13107   Kinga   Warszawa Zach. 11:35, Warszawa Cent. 11:40-11:50, Dęblin 13:21-13:22, ... Kielce 15:22-15:26, Kraków Gł. 17:18-17:23, Kraków Pł. 17:30
TLK 13109   San   Warszawa Zach. 15:30, Warszawa Cent. 15:35-50, Dęblin 17:21-22, ... Stalowa Wola Rozw. 21:35-37, Przworsk 23:05-06, Przemyśl Gł. 23:59
TLK 13111   Reymont   Łódź Kal. 5:37, Kraków Gł. 9:04
TLK 13203   Monciak-Krupówki   Warszawa Wsch. 1:38, Dęblin 2:59-3:00, Radom 3:40-41, ... Stalowa Wola Rozw. 7:20-22, Przeworsk 8:52-53, Przemyśl Gł. 9:47
TLK 13502   Aleksandria   Terespol 14:21, Biała Podlaska 14:55-56, Warszawa Cent. 17:20-45, Kielce 20:54-56, Kraków Gł. 22:40-53, Kraków Pł. 23:00
TLK 13504   Janusz Korczak   Białystok 7:30, Warszawa Cent. 10:36-45, Kraków Pł. 14:15-30, Zakopane 18:01
TLK 13511   Nosal   Warszawa Zach. 22:15, Warszawa Cent. 22:20-50, Dęblin 0:27-28, ... Sucha Beskidzka 6:17-31, Chabówka 7:10-24, Zakopane 8:18
TLK 14102   Skarbek   Białystok 4:30, Warszawa Cent. 7:25-30, Koluszki 9:03-04, ... Sosnowiec Gł. 11:35-36, Katowice 11:46-52, Rybnik 12:55
TLK 14104   Karlik   Warszawa Wsch. 12:03, Warszawa Cent. 12:10-30, Koluszki 14:04-05, ... Zawiercie 16:12-14, Sosnowiec Gł. 16:39-40, Katowice 16:50
TLK 15101   Neptun   Warszawa Wsch. 5:43, Warszawa Cent. 5:50-6:00, Kutno 7:10-7:11, Bydgoszcz Gł. 9:07-9:09, Gdańsk Gł. 10:57-10:59, Gdynia Gł. 11:34
TLK 15103   Kaszub   Warszawa Wsch. 15:47, Warszawa Cent. 15:55-16:00, Bydgoszcz Gł. 19:01-19:03, Gdynia Gł. 21:33
TLK 15105   Mazury   Warszawa Zach. 6:50, Warszawa Cent. 6:55-7:00, Działdowo 9:12-13, Olsztyn Gł. 10:25
TLK 15107   Kopernik   Warszawa Wsch. 6:48, Warszawa Cent. 6:55-7:00, Kutno 8:23-8:25, Toruń Gł. 9:41-10:07, Bydgoszcz Gł. 11:13
TLK 15113   Żeglarz   Łódź Kal. 5:31, Kutno 6:59-7:17, Toruń Gł. 8:49-52, Bydgoszcz Gł. 10:00-15, Gdańsk Gł. 12:22-29, Gdynia Gł. 13:10
TLK 15117   Artus   Warszawa Wsch. 14:18, Warszawa Cent. 14:25-35, Kutno 15:48-49, Bydgoszcz Gł. 17:33-36, Gdańsk Gł. 19:24-30, Gdynia Gł. 20:05
TLK 16101   Śnieżka   Warszawa Wsch. 5:13, Warszawa Cent. 5:20-30, Łódź Kal. 7:53-56, ... Wrocław Gł. 12:37-52, Wałbrzych Gł. 14:21-24, Jelenia Góra 15:14
TLK 16103   Pogoń   Białystok 6:30, Warszawa Cent. 9:26-9:30, Łódź Kal. 11:59-12:02, ... Ostrów Wlkp. 14:17-14:22, Wrocław Mikołajów 16:24-16:25, Wrocław Gł. 16:31
TLK 16105   Baczyński   Warszawa Wsch. 17:18, Warszawa Cent. 17:25-17:30, Łódź Kal. 19:43-19:50, Kalisz 21:39-21:40, Ostrów Wlkp. 22:01-22:03, Wrocław Gł. 00:11
TLK 16107   Stanisław Wysocki   Warszawa Wsch. 15:18, Warszawa Cent. 15:25-30, Koluszki 17:05-06, ... Kędzierzyn Koźle 21:03-04, Opole Gł. 21:54-56, Wrocław Gł. 22:56
TLK 16111   Wrocławianin   Warszawa Wsch. 13:08, Warszawa Cent. 13:15-30, Łódź Kal. 15:42-47, ... Ostrów Wlkp. 18:03-06, Wrocław Gł. 20:03-37, Legnica 21:24
TLK 16201   Karkonosze   Warszawa Wsch. 22:23, Warszawa Cent. 22:40-55, Koluszki 00:30-31, ... Wrocław Gł. 6:27-7:07, Wałbrzych Gł. 8:38-41, Jelenia Góra 9:34
TLK 17101   Zielonogórzanin   Warszawa Wsch. 5:08, Warszawa Cent. 5:15-25, Kutno 6:43-45, ... Poznań Gł. 8:37-44, Zbąszynek 9:44-45, Zielona Góra 10:47
TLK 17103   Goplana   Warszawa Wsch. 19:18, warszawa Cent. 19:25-19:35, Kutno 20:53-20:55, Konin 21:41-21:42, Września 22:25-22:26, Poznań Gł. 23:00
TLK 17105   Lubuszanin   Warszawa Wsch. 17:53, Warszawa Cent. 18:00-05, Kutno 19:17-19, ... Poznań Gł. 21:05-41, Zbąszynek 22:34-35, Zielona Góra 23:37
TLK 18101   Podlasiak   Białystok 10:30, Warszawa Cent. 13:41-55, Kutno 15:15-17, ... Krzyż 18:37-38, Stargard Szcz. 19:38-40, Szczecin Gł. 20:14
TLK 18105   Rybak   Białystok 6:21, Ełk 7:47-59, Giżycko 8:47-49, ... Białogard 17:05-06, Stargard Szcz. 18:35-36, Szczecin Gł. 19:10
TLK 18109   Niemen   Białystok 13:30, Warszawa Cent. 16:35-40, Kutno 18:13-14, ... Bydgoszcz Gł. 20:51-21:01, Wyrzysk Osiek 21:42-43, Piła Gł. 22:11
TLK 18201   Szczecinianin   Warszawa Wsch. 23:07, Warszawa Cent. 23:15-20, Kutno 00:45-47, ... Krzyż 4:23-25, Stargard Szcz. 5:27-28, Szczecin Gł. 6:03
TLK 18502   Parsęta   Łódź Kal. 22:32, Kutno 0:02-04, Inowrocław 1:41-42, ... Słupsk 7:34-38, Koszalin 8:32-34, Kołobrzeg 9:20
TLK 18507   Kopernik   Warszawa Wsch. 7:00, Warszawa Cent. 7:07-12, Kutno 8:35-37, ... Piła Gł. 12:37-38, Białogard 14:31-32, Kołobrzeg 15:14
TLK 19101   Boryna   Warszawa Wsch. 5:03, Warszawa Cent. 5:10-5:15, Żyrardów 5:51-5:52, Skierniewice 6:10-6:12, Koluszki 6:35-6:36, Łódź Kal. 7:33
TLK 19103   Cześnik   Warszawa Wsch. 7:33, Warszawa Cent. 7:40-7:45, Żyrardów 8:27-8:28, Skierniewice 8:47-8:49, Koluszki 9:12-9:15, Łódź Kal. 10:02
TLK 19105   Tuwim   Warszawa Wsch. 9:48, Warszawa Cent. 9:55-10:05, Żyrardów 10:38-39, Skierniewice 10:56-58, Koluszki 11:21-25, Łódź Kal. 12:08
TLK 19107   Wokulski   Warszawa Wsch. 11:33, Warszawa Cent. 11:40-50, Żyrardów 12:30-31, Skierniewice 12:51-53, Koluszki 13:16-18, Łódź Kal. 13:58
TLK 19109   Chochoł   Warszawa Wsch. 13:38, Warszawa Cent. 13:45-13:50, Żyrardów 14:30-14:31, Skierniewice 14:49-14:51, Koluszki 15:15-15:16, Łódź Kal. 16:03
TLK 19111   Kurpiński   Warszawa Wsch. 15:23, Warszawa Cent. 15:30-43, Żyrardów 16:22-23, Skierniewice 16:42-44, Koluszki 17:09-11, Łódź Kal. 18:03
TLK 19113   Włókniarz   Warszawa Wsch. 17:47, Warszawa Cent. 17:55-18:00, Żyrardów 18:36-37, Skierniewice 18:55-57, Koluszki 19:25-26, Łódź Kal. 20:08
TLK 19115   Rzecki   Warszawa Wsch. 19:33, Warszawa Cent. 19:40-50, Żyrardów 20:32-33, Skierniewice 20:53-55, Koluszki 21:18-19, Łódź Kal. 22:08
TLK 19117   Soplica   Warszawa Wsch. 21:48, Warszawa Cent. 21:55-22:00, Żyrardów 22:38-39, Skierniewice 22:56-58, Koluszki 23:21-22, Łódź Kal. 00:07
TLK 19501   Łęcka   Warszawa Wsch. 14:33, Warszawa Cent. 14:40-50, Żyrardów 15:30-31, Skierniewice 15:49-50, Koluszki 16:13-14, Łódź Kal. 16:55
TLK 19503   Telimena   Warszawa Wsch. 16:00, Warszawa Cent. 16:08-13, Żyrardów 16:51-52, Skierniewice 17:13-15, Koluszki 17:40-41, Łódź Kal. 18:23
TLK 19505   Prząśniczka   Warszawa Wsch. 16:48, Warszawa Cent. 16:56-17:00, Żyrardów 17:35-36, Skierniewice 17:54-56, Koluszki 18:20-21, Łódź Kal. 19:10
TLK 19507   Jagna   Warszawa Wsch. 18:47, Warszawa Cent. 18:55-19:05, Skierniewice 20:00-20:02, Koluszki 20:26-20:27, Łódź Kal. 21:15
TLK 19517   Jurand   Warszawa Wsch. 12:23, Warszawa Cent. 12:30-12:45, Skierniewice 13:44-13:46, Koluszki 14:09-14:10,Łódź Kal. 14:52
TLK 21100   Łokietek   Lublin 19:25, Puławy Miasto 19:59-20:00, Dęblin 20:15-20:16, Warszawa Wschodnia 21:36-21:38, Warszawa Zachodnia 21:54
TLK 21102   Józef Czechowicz   Lublin 14:25, Puławy Miasto 14:57-14:58, Dęblin 15:14-15:15, Warszawa Wschodnia 16:36-16:37, Warszawa Zachodnia 17:10
TLK 21104   Kochanowski   Lublin 4:55, Puławy Miasto 5:29-5:30, Dęblin 5:54-5:46, Warszawa Wschodnia 7:11-7:13, Warszawa Zachodnia 7:29
TLK 21106/7   Żeromski   Kielce 16:20, Skarżysko Kam. 16:57-16:58, Radom 17:29-17:31, Dęblin 18:12-18:13, Warszawa Wschodnia 19:36-19:38, Warszawa Zachodnia 19:59
TLK 21108   Sienkiewicz   Kielce 5:27, Skarżysko Kam. 6:05-06, Radom 6:36-38, Dęblin 7:19-20, Warszawa Cent. 8:55-9:20, Warszawa Zach. 9:25
TLK 22108   San   Kielce 7:56, Suchedniów 8:24-25, Skarżysko Kam. 8:32
TLK 22109   San   Skarżysko Kam. 18:45, Suchedniów 18:52-53, Kielce 19:20
TLK 23100   Jagiełło   Lublin 5:35, Kraków Pł 10:17
TLK 23102   Jadwiga   Lublin 16:00, Kraków Pł. 20:39
TLK 23104   Hetman   Zamość 3:50, Zawada 4:01-4:02, Szczebrzeszyn 4:17-4:18, ... Rzeszów Gł. 7:40-8:20, Tarnów 10:25-10:26, Kraków Gł. 12:13
TLK 25102   Lublinianin   Lublin 12:25, Dęblin 13:15-16, Warszawa Cent. 14:45-15:05, Kutno 16:27-29, Toruń Gł. 17:47-50, Bydgoszcz Gł. 18:54
TLK 25112   Czartoryski   Lublin 7:25, Dęblin 8:13-8:13, Warszawa Wsch. 9:36-9:38, ... Kutno 11:24-11:26, Toruń Gł. 12:46-12:49, Bydgoszcz Gł. 13:52
TLK 26102   Sztygar   Lublin 7:35, Radom 8:59-9:00, Skarżysko Kam. 9:31-33, ... Kędzierzyn Koźle 13:49-51, Opole Gł. 14:42-44, Wrocław Gł. 15:45
TLK 28100   Gałczyński   Lublin 8:25, Dęblin 9:14-9:15, Warszawa Cent. 10:46-10:56, ... Krzyż 15:44-15:48, Stargard Szcz. 16:49-16:50, Szczecin Gł. 17:23
TLK 28500   Posejdon   Lublin 19:13, Dęblin 20:12-13, Warszawa Cent. 22:00-15, ... Słupsk 6:43-46, Koszalin 7:46-50, Kołobrzeg 8:35
TLK 28510   Gałczyński   Lublin 8:25, Dęblin 9:19-20, Warszawa Cent. 10:48-55, ... Szczecin Gł. 17:20-34, Międzyzdroje 18:56-58, Świnoujście 19:12
TLK 31100   Smok Wawelski   Kraków Gł. 18:53, Warszawa Cent. 21:58-22:05, Warszawa Wsch. 22:12
TLK 31103   Nida   Kraków Pł. 4:23, Kraków Gł. 4:29-34, Kielce, Warszawa Cent. 9:15-20, Warszawa Wsch. 9:27
TLK 31104   Janusz Korczak   Kraków Pł. 12:14, Warszawa Cent. 15:49-16:10, Białystok 19:10
TLK 31106   Kinga   Kraków Pł. 10:18, Kraków Gł. 10:25-33, Miechów 11:04-05, ... Deblin 14:11-12, Warszawa Cent. 15:45-47, Warszawa Zach. 15:51
TLK 31108   San   Przemyśl Gł. 3:43, Przeworsk 4:37-38, Stalowa Wola Rozw. 6:06-11, ... Dęblin 10:16-17, Warszawa Cent. 11:50-12:00, Warszawa Zach. 12:04
TLK 31110   Reymont   Kraków Gł. 18:40, Łódź Kal. 22:04
TLK 31202   Monciak-Krupówki   Przemyśl Gł. 21:17, Przeworsk 22:10-22:11, Stalowa Wola Rozw. 23:44-23:46, Starachowice Wsch. 2:04-2:05, Warszawa Wsch. 5:05
TLK 31504   Janusz Korczak   Zakopane 8:29, Kraków Gł. 12:22-12:31, Warszawa Cent. 15;49-16:10, Białystok 19:10
TLK 31510   Nosal   Zakopane 21:50, Chabówka 22:41-55, Sucha Beskidzka 23:34-47, ... Dęblin 5:02-03, Warszawa Cent. 6:46-50, Warszawa Zach. 6:55
TLK 32100   Jagiełło   Kraków Pł. 16:28, Kraków Gł. 16:35-16:40, Miechów 17:12-17:13, ... Radom 19:33-19:35, Puławy Miast 20:26-20:27, Lublin 21:00
TLK 32102   Jadwiga   Kraków Pł. 5:07, Lublin 9:40
TLK 32104   Hetman   Kraków Gł. 14:58, Tarnów 16:39-16:40, Rzeszów Gł. 18:13-18:25, ... Szczebrzeszyn 21:43-21:44, Zawada 21:58-21:59, Zamość 22:10
TLK 33100   Lubomirski   Rzeszów Gł. 3:50, Tarnów 5:32-37, Kraków Gł. 7:31
TLK 33101   Brzechwa   Kraków Gł. 6:16, Tarnów 8:36-8:37, Rzeszów Gł. 10:25-10:28, Przeworsk 11:03-11:04, Przemyśl Gł. 12:06
TLK 36/33102   Józef Chełmoński   Przemyśl Gł. 1:50, Przeworsk 2:41-42, Rzeszów Gł. 3:16-19, Tarnów 4:52-53, Kraków Gł. 6:33
TLK 33103   Wisłok   Kraków Gł. 9:50, Tarnów 11:31-32, Rzeszów Gł. 13:18
TLK 33104   Wołodyjowski   Przemyśl Gł. 5:00, Przeworsk 5:54-55, Rzeszów Gł. 6:30-33, Tarnów 8:21-22, Kraków Gł. 9:56
TLK 33105   Bieszczady   Kraków Gł. 12:00, Tarnów 13:54-13:55, Rzeszów Gł. 15:36-15:39, Przeworsk 16:13-16:14, Przemyśl Gł. 17:09
TLK 33106   Podkarpacie   Przemyśl Gł. 8:02, Przeworsk 8:56-57, Rzeszów Gł. 9:30-33, Tarnów 11:16-17, Kraków Gł. 12:53
TLK 33107   Podkarpacie   Kraków Gł. 14:12, Tarnów 15:52-15:55, Rzeszów Gł. 17:34-17:37, Przemyśl Gł. 19:05
TLK 33108   Bieszczady   Przemyśl Gł. 10:41, Przeworsk 11:32-11:33, Rzeszów Gł. 12:07-12:10, Tarnów 13:41-13:42, Kraków Gł. 15:34
Strana: 1 2 3































96.42

Našli jste chybu?