vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 2016 - PKPIC IC

 
Strana: 1 2
IC 1316/7   Orłowicz   Warszawa Wsch. 8:04, Warszawa Cent. 8:10-20, Żelisławice 9:55-10:07, Kielce 10:58-11:01, Kraków Gł. 12:31
IC 1328/9   Reymont   Łódź Kal. 5:49, Piotrków Tryb. 6:39-40, Radomsko 7:06-07, Częstochowa 7:32-42, Kraków Gł. 9:18
IC 1510/1   Brda   Warszawa Wsch. 20:14, Warszawa Cent. 20:20-25, Kutno 21:36-38, Toruń Gł. 22:50-52, Bydgoszcz Gł. 23:31
IC 1512/3   Kujawiak   Warszawa Wsch. 16:14, Warszawa Cent. 16:20-25, Kutno 17:34-36, Toruń Gł. 18:48-50, Bydgoszcz Gł. 19:29
IC 1514/5   Łuczniczka   Warszawa Wsch. 12:14, Warszawa Cent. 12:20-24, Kutno 13:34-36, Toruń Gł. 14:48-50, Bydgoszcz Gł. 15:29
IC 1516/7   Kopernik   Warszawa Wsch. 8:14, Warszawa Cent. 8:20-25, Kutno 9:34-35, Toruń Gł. 10:45-47, Bydgoszcz Gł. 11:24
IC 1518/9   Kortowo   Warszawa Zach. 7:33, Warszawa Cent. 7:37-55, Działdowo 9:23-24, Olsztyn Gł. 10:30
IC 1520/1   Mazury   Warszawa Zach. 5:41, Warszawa Cent. 5:45-50, Działdowo 7:06-08, Iława Gł. 7:39-43, Olsztyn Gł. 8:35
IC 1820/1   Broniewski   Łódź Kal. 5:28, Kutno 6:48-56, Konin 7:34-35, ... Krzyż 9:40-42, Stargard Szcz. 10:31-34, Szczecin Gł. 11:05
IC 1910/1   Uszatek   Warszawa Wsch. 16:24, Warszawa Cent. 16:30-45, Łódź Kal. 18:12
IC 2510/1   Sienkiewicz   Kielce 4:55, Żelisławice 5:45-57, Warszawa Cent. 7:37-55, Działdowo 9:23-24, Olsztyn Gł. 10:30
IC 2700/1   Siemiradzki   Zamość 10:30, Stalowa Wola Rozw. 12:07-08, Kolbuszowa 13:00-01, ... Rawicz 20:41-42, Leszno 21:04-06, Poznań Gł. 22:13
IC 3116/7   Orłowicz   Kraków Gł. 15:22, Kielce 16:54-57, Żelisławice 17:49-18:01, Warszawa Cent. 19:34-55, Warszawa Wsch. 20:01
IC 3128/9   Reymont   Kraków Gł. 19:01, Częstochowa 20:36-38, Radomsko 21:02-03, Piotrków Tryb. 21:28-29, Łódź Kal. 22:19
IC 3524/5   Wawel   Kraków Gł. 15:02, Łódź Widzew 17:27-33, Kutno 18:57-58, ... Gniezno 21:11-12, Inowrocław 21:44-48, Bydgoszcz Gł. 22:15
IC 3526/7   Orłowicz   Kraków Gł. 15:22, Kielce 16:54-57, Żelisławice 17:49-18:01, ... Warszawa Wsch. 20:01-05, Działdowo 21:24-25, Olsztyn Gł. 22:27
IC 3528/9   Kolberg   Kraków Gł. 11:19, Kielce 12:51-54, Żelisławice 13:45-57, Warszawa Cent. 15:34-55, Działdowo 17:23-24, Olsztyn Gł. 18:30
IC 3530/1   Żeromski   Kraków Gł. 7:21, Kielce 8:52-55, Żelisławice 9:45-10:00, Warszawa Cent. 11:36-55, Działdowo 13:23-24, Olsztyn Gł. 14:31
IC 3600/1   Matejko   Przemyśl Gł. 2:23, Rzeszów Gł. 3:36-38, Tarnów 4:47-50, ... Częstochowa Stradom 7:46-47, Opole Gł. 8:42-46, Wrocław Gł. 9:33
IC 3602/3   Kossak   Przemyśl Gł. 6:38, Rzeszów Gł. 7:49-52, Tarnów 8:59-9:01, ... Częstochowa Stradom 12:05-06, Opole Gł. 12:59-13:01, Wrocław Gł. 13:47
IC 3604/5   Chełmoński   Kraków Gł. 8:10, Częstochowa Stradom 9:40-41, Opole Gł. 10:35-39, Wrocław Gł. 11:21
IC 3606/7   Malczewski   Przemyśl Gł. 8:28, Rzeszów Gł. 9:38-40, Tarnów 10:48-50, ... Częstochowa Stradom 13:41-42, Opole Gł. 14:35-37, Wrocław Gł. 15:22
IC 3608/9   Wyspiański   Przemyśl Gł. 14:17, Rzeszów Gł. 15:25-37, Tarnów 16:47-55, ... Częstochowa Stradom 19:50-53, Opole Gł. 20:47-49, Wrocław Gł. 21:33
IC 3702/3   Siemiradzki   Kraków Gł. 16:28, Częstochowa Stradom 17:59-18:00, Opole Gł. 18:57-59, ... Rawicz 20:41-42, Leszno 21:04-06, Poznań Gł. 22:13
IC 3752/3   Siemiradzki   Kraków Gł. 16:20, Częstochowa Stradom 17:52-54, Opole Gł. 18:59-19:01, ... Rawicz 21:07-08, Leszno 21:31-33, Poznań Gł. 22:45
IC 3810/1   Sukiennice   Kraków Gł. 7:00, Łódź Widzew 9:23-33, Kutno 11:00-01, ... Krzyż 13:46-47, Stargard Szcz. 14:36-38, Szczecin Gł. 15:07
IC 3812/3   Barbakan   Kraków Pł. 10:48, Kraków Gł. 10:54-11:04, Łódź Widzew 13:25-33, ... Krzyż 17:36-37, Stargard Szcz. 18:27-29, Szczecin Gł. 18:59
IC 3862/3   Barbakan   Kraków Pł. 10:48, Kraków Gł. 10:54-11:04, Łódź Widzew 13:25-33, ... Stargard Szcz. 18:27-29, Szczecin Gł. 18:59-19:11, Świnoujście 20:32
IC 4801   Świętopełk   Katowice 10:45, Gliwice 11:10-12, Opole Gł. 12:03-05, ... Krzyż 16:38-40, Stargard Szcz. 17:34-36, Szczecin Gł. 18:10
IC 4803   Barnim   Katowice 7:18, Gliwice 7:43-45, Opole Gł. 8:39-41, ... Krzyż 12:45-46, Stargard Szcz. 13:41-43, Szczecin Gł. 14:16
IC 5110/1   Brda   Bydgoszcz Gł. 7:35, Toruń Gł. 8:14-22, Kutno 9:33-38, Warszawa Cent. 10:49-54, Warszawa Wsch. 11:00
IC 5112/3   Kujawiak   Bydgoszcz Gł. 8:23, Toruń Gł. 9:03-06, Kutno 10:16-17, Warszawa Cent. 11:28-35, Warszawa Wsch. 11:41
IC 5114/5   Łuczniczka   Bydgoszcz Gł. 12:28, Toruń Gł. 13:06-08, Kutno 14:18-19, Warszawa Cent. 15:30-39, Warszawa Wsch. 15:45
IC 5116/7   Kopernik   Bydgoszcz Gł. 16:28, Toruń Gł. 17:04-06, Kutno 18:16-18, Warszawa Cent. 19:29-35, Warszawa Wsch. 19:41
IC 5118/9   Kortowo   Olsztyn Gł. 17:42, Działdowo 18:44-45, Warszawa Cent. 20:10-30, Warszawa Zach. 20:34
IC 5120/1   Mazury   Olsztyn Gł. 19:25, Iława Gł. 20:20-22, Działdowo 20:52-53, Warszawa Cent. 22:10-15, Warszawa Zach. 22:19
IC 5210/1   Sienkiewicz   Olsztyn Gł. 17:42, Działdowo 18:44-45, Warszawa Cent. 20:10-30, Żelisławice 22:02-14, Kielce 23:04
IC 5324/5   Wawel   Bydgoszcz Gł. 5:38, Inowrocław 6:04-21, Gniezno 6:55-56, ... Kutno 9:17-18, Łódź Widzew 10:34-36, Kraków Gł. 12:53
IC 5326/7   Orłowicz   Olsztyn Gł. 5:41, Działdowo 6:43-45, Warszawa Wsch. 8:02-04, ... Żelisławice 9:55-10:07, Kielce 10:58-11:01, Kraków Gł. 12:31
IC 5328/9   Kolberg   Olsztyn Gł. 9:42, Działdowo 10:44-45, Warszawa Cent. 12:10-20, Żelisławice 13:55-14:07, Kielce 14:58-59, Kraków Gł. 16:29
IC 5330/1   Żeromski   Olsztyn Gł. 13:42, Działdowo 14:44-45, Warszawa Cent. 16:10-20, Żelisławice 17:58-18:10, Kielce 19:02-05, Kraków Gł. 20:32
IC 5606/7   Błyskawica   Gdynia Gł. 11:57, Gdańsk Gł. 12:21-24, Bydgoszcz Gł. 13:49-52, ... Leszno 16:43-45, Rawicz 17:05-06, Wrocław Gł. 17:49
IC 5608/9   Mieszko   Gdynia Gł. 15:56, Gdańsk Gł. 16:21-24, Bydgoszcz Gł. 17:50-53, ... Leszno 20:46-47, Rawicz 21:06-07, Wrocław Gł. 21:51
IC 5700/1   Bałtyk   Gdynia Gł. 17:58, Gdańsk Gł. 18:21-24, Bydgoszcz Gł. 19:50-53, Poznań Gł. 21:22
IC 6300/1   Matejko   Wrocław Gł. 18:35, Opole Gł. 19:21-23, Częstochowa Stradom 20:28-29, ... Tarnów 23:24-26, Rzeszów Gł. 0:35-37, Przemyśl Gł. 1:50
IC 6302/3   Kossak   Wrocław Gł. 14:24, Opole Gł. 15:10-12, Częstochowa Stradom 16:06-07, ... Tarnów 19:05-07, Rzeszów Gł. 20:19-21, Przemyśl Gł. 21:33
IC 6304/5   Chełmoński   Wrocław Gł. 16:30, Opole Gł. 17:13-15, Częstochowa Stradom 18:07-08, Kraków Gł. 19:36
IC 6306/7   Malczewski   Wrocław Gł. 12:42, Opole Gł. 13:24-25, Częstochowa Stradom 14:18-19, ... Tarnów 17:13-15, Rzeszów Gł. 18:27-29, Przemyśl Gł. 19:40
IC 6308/9   Wyspiański   Wrocław Gł. 6:29, Opole Gł. 7:14-16, Częstochowa Stradom 8:10-11, ... Tarnów 11:10-12, Rzeszów Gł. 12:25-35, Przemyśl Gł. 13:46
IC 6506/7   Błyskawica   Wrocław Gł. 10:22, Rawicz 11:05-06, Leszno 11:28-29, ... Bydgoszcz Gł. 14:22-25, Gdańsk Gł. 15:51-54, Gdynia Gł. 16:17
IC 6508/9   Mieszko   Wrocław Gł. 6:18, Rawicz 7:00-01, Leszno 7:23-28, ... Bydgoszcz Gł. 10:06-11, Gdańsk Gł. 11:39-45, Gdynia Gł. 12:09
IC 7200/1   Siemiradzki   Poznań Gł. 5:50, Leszno 7:02-04, Rawicz 7:24-25, ... Kolbuszowa 15:13-14, Stalowa Wola Rozw. 16:10-11, Zamość 17:48
IC 7302/3   Siemiradzki   Poznań Gł. 5:50, Leszno 7:02-04, Rawicz 7:24-25, ... Opole Gł. 9:10-14, Częstochowa Stradom 10:08-09, Kraków Gł. 11:38
IC 7352/3   Siemiradzki   Poznań Gł. 5:50, Leszno 7:02-04, Rawicz 7:24-25, ... Opole Gł. 9:10-14, Częstochowa Stradom 10:08-09, Kraków Gł. 11:38-12:05
IC 7500/1   Bałtyk   Poznań Gł. 6:33, Bydgoszcz Gł. 8:04-07, Gdańsk Gł. 9:33-36, Gdynia Gł. 10:00
IC 8120/1   Broniewski   Szczecin Gł. 17:02, Stargard Szcz. 17:30-32, Krzyż 18:21-24, ... Konin 20:32-33, Kutno 21:15-18, Łódź Kal. 22:32
IC 8310/1   Sukiennice   Szczecin Gł. 13:03, Stargard Szcz. 13:32-34, Krzyż 14:23-24, ... Kutno 17:14-15, Łódź Widzew 18:32-35, Kraków Gł. 20:54
IC 8312/3   Barbakan   Szczecin Gł. 9:03, Stargard Szcz. 9:32-34, Krzyż 10:23-24, ... Łódź Widzew 14:33-35, Kraków Gł. 16:56-17:01, Kraków Pł. 17:06
IC 8362/3   Barbakan   Świnoujście 7:30, Szczecin Gł. 8:51-9:03, Stargard Szcz. 9:32-34, ... Łódź Widzew 14:33-35, Kraków Gł. 16:56-17:01, Kraków Pł. 17:06
IC 8400   Świętopełk   Szczecin Gł. 13:48, Stargard Szcz. 14:19-21, Krzyż 15:16-17, ... Opole Gł. 19:49-51, Gliwice 20:43-45, Katowice 21:09
IC 8402   Barnim   Szczecin Gł. 9:50, Stargard Szcz. 10:21-23, Krzyż 11:21-22, ... Opole Gł. 15:38-43, Gliwice 16:34-36, Katowice 17:00
IC 9110/1   Uszatek   Łódź Kal. 6:30, Warszawa Cent. 7:54-8:00, Warszawa Wsch. 8:06
IC 10100/1   Esperanto   Warszawa Zach. 5:56, Warszawa Cent. 6:00-05, Małkinia 7:33-34, Białystok 8:33
IC 10100/1   Mickiewicz   Warszawa Zach. 5:56, Warszawa Cent. 6:00-05, Małkinia 7:33-34, Białystok 8:33
IC 10104/5   Nałkowska   Warszawa Zach. 13:46, Warszawa Cent. 13:50-14:02, Małkinia 15:30-31, Białystok 16:29
IC 10106/7   Słonimski   Warszawa Zach. 9:47, Warszawa Cent. 9:51-10:05, Małkinia 11:30-31, Białystok 12:28
IC 10110/1   Esperanto   Białystok 20:04, Małkinia 21:05-06, Warszawa Cent. 22:24-30, Warszawa Zach. 22:34
IC 10110/1   Mickiewicz   Białystok 20:04, Małkinia 21:05-06, Warszawa Cent. 22:24-30, Warszawa Zach. 22:34
IC 10114/5   Nałkowska   Białystok 11:34, Małkinia 12:32-33, Warszawa Cent. 13:55-14:20, Warszawa Zach. 14:24
IC 10116/7   Słonimski   Białystok 15:25, Małkinia 16:24-25, Warszawa Cent. 17:55-18:20, Warszawa Zach. 18:24
IC 12102/3   Bystrzyca   Warszawa Zach. 16:41, Warszawa Cent. 16:45-50, Dęblin 18:13-14, Lublin 19:03
IC 12104/5   Czartoryski   Warszawa Zach. 7:41, Warszawa Cent. 7:45-50, Dęblin 9:24-25, Lublin 10:17
IC 13112/3   Korczak   Białystok 8:01, Małkinia 9:00-01, Warszawa Cent. 10:20-30, Skierniewice 11:10-11, Koluszki 11:30-31, Kraków Gł. 13:52
IC 13114/5   Wit Stwosz   Terespol 15:54, Siedlce 17:06-08, Warszawa Cent. 18:10-45, Skierniewice 19:22-24, Koluszki 19:43-45, Kraków Gł. 22:08
IC 13116/7   Reymont   Łódź Kal. 5:49, Piotrków Tryb. 6:39-40, Radomsko 7:06-07, Częstochowa 7:32-42, Kraków Gł. 9:18-44, Kraków Pł. 9:50
IC 14100/1   Oleńka   Warszawa Wsch. 6:24, Warszawa Cent. 6:30-35, Skierniewice 7:19-23, ... Częstochowa 9:06-09, Sosnowiec Gł. 10:07-08, Katowice 10:16
IC 14102/3   Korfanty   Warszawa Wsch. 8:24, Warszawa Cent. 8:30-35, Skierniewice 9:21-23, ... Katowice 12:16-30, Tychy 12:49-52, Bielsko Biała Gł. 13:38
IC 14108/9   Ondraszek   Białystok 13:34, Małkinia 14:35-36, Warszawa Cent. 15:54-16:30, ... Katowice 20:31-41, Tychy 20:57-58, Bielsko Biała Gł. 21:39
IC 14111   Górnik   Łódź Kal. 6:20, Piotrków Tryb. 7:15-29, Radomsko 7:55-56, Częstochowa 8:22-23, Sosnowiec Gł. 9:20-21, Katowice 9:30
IC 14150/1   Wisła   Warszawa Wsch. 6:24, Warszawa Cent. 6:30-35, Skierniewice 7:19-23, ... Katowice 10:16-19, Tychy 10:35-36, Wisła Głębce 12:22
IC 15100/1   Neptun   Warszawa Zach. 5:11, Warszawa Cent. 5:15-20, Działdowo 6:40-41, Iława Gł. 7:14-15, Gdańsk Gł. 8:22-25, Gdynia Gł. 8:48
IC 15116/7   Doker   Warszawa Wsch. 5:19, Warszawa Cent. 5:25-30, Kutno 6:44-7:07, ... Tczew 10:41-52, Gdańsk Gł. 11:12-15, Gdynia Gł. 11:41
IC 16100/1   Asnyk   Łódź Kal. 6:05, Kalisz 7:39-40, Ostrów Wlkp. 7:59-8:18, Wrocław Gł. 9:48-10:04, Wałbrzych Gł. 11:11-12, Jelenia Góra 11:58
IC 16102/3   Orzeszkowa   Białystok 5:16, Małkinia 6:14-15, Warszawa Cent. 7:40-8:05, ... Wrocław Gł. 13:18-36, Wałbrzych Gł. 14:50-54, Jelenia Góra 15:40
IC 16104/5   Słowacki   Białystok 9:32, Małkinia 10:30-31, Warszawa Cent. 11:55-12:05, ... Kalisz 15:34-35, Ostrów Wlkp. 15:54-56, Wrocław Gł. 17:26
IC 16106/7   Ślęża   Warszawa Wsch. 18:24, Warszawa Cent. 18:30-35, Piotrków Tryb. 19:53-58, ... Częstochowa 20:54-55, Opole Gł. 21:53-55, Wrocław Gł. 22:44
IC 16110/1   Odra   Warszawa Wsch. 11:24, Warszawa Cent. 11:30-45, Piotrków Tryb. 13:07-08, ... Częstochowa 14:01-02, Opole Gł. 15:00-02, Wrocław Gł. 15:47
IC 17104/5   Dąbrowska   Warszawa Wsch. 20:29, Warszawa Cent. 20:35-45, Skierniewice 21:32-34, ... Łódź Widzew 22:13-15, Kalisz 0:04-05, Ostrów Wlkp. 0:24
IC 21102/3   Bystrzyca   Lublin 5:56, Dęblin 6:45-46, Warszawa Cent. 8:15-30, Warszawa Zach. 8:34
IC 21104/5   Czartoryski   Lublin 17:47, Dęblin 18:37-38, Warszawa Cent. 20:02-15, Warszawa Zach. 20:19
IC 23104/5   Wyspiański   Zamość 12:28, Stalowa Wola Rozwad. 14:05-06, Kolbuszowa 14:59-15:00, Rzeszów Gł. 15:21
IC 23204/5   Antares   Zamość 18:15, Zawada 18:25-26, Bełżec 19:36-37, Hrebenne 19:52-53, Rzeszów Gł. 22:20
IC 24104/5   Czartoryski   Lublin 18:04, Dęblin 18:54-55, Warszawa Cent. 20:25-35, ... Piotrków Tryb. 22:12-13, Radomsko 22:39-40, Częstochowa 23:05
IC 24106/7   Roździeński   Lublin 9:58, Dęblin 10:47-48, Warszawa Cent. 12:15-35, ... Częstochowa 15:05-07, Sosnowiec Gł. 16:04-05, Katowice 16:14
IC 26106/7   Konopnicka   Lublin 13:46, Dęblin 14:36-37, Warszawa Cent. 15:58-16:04, ... Kalisz 19:30-31, Ostrów Wlkp. 19:51-57, Wrocław Gł. 21:29
IC 31112/3   Korczak   Kraków Gł. 14:15, Koluszki 16:36-41, Skierniewice 17:01-04, Warszawa Cent. 17:48-18:06, Małkinia 19:26-27, Białystok 20:26
IC 31114/5   Wit Stwosz   Kraków Gł. 5:52, Koluszki 8:14-16, Skierniewice 8:36-37, Warszawa Cent. 9:16-25, Siedlce 10:17-22, Terespol 11:32
IC 31116/7   Reymont   Kraków Pł. 18:27, Kraków Gł. 19:01, Częstochowa 20:36-38, Radomsko 21:02-03, Piotrków Tryb. 21:28-29, Łódź Kal. 22:19
IC 32104/5   Wyspiański   Rzeszów Gł. 12:43, Kolbuszowa 13:03-04, Stalowa Wola Rozwad. 13:59-14:00, Zamość 15:43
IC 32204/5   Antares   Rzeszów Gł. 5:45, Hrebenne 8:11-12, Bełżec 8:27-28, Zawada 9:36-37, Zamość 9:48
Strana: 1 2































119.16

Našli jste chybu?