vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 1987/1988 - JŽ UB

 
Strana: 1
UB 900   Soča   Ljubljana 15.34, Jesenice 16.44-16.54, Nova Gorica 18.36
UB 901   Soča   Nova Gorica 5.46, Jesenice 7.39-7.47, Ljubljana 8.52
UB 908      Ljubljana 15.12, Koper 17.48
UB 909      Koper 5.50, Ljubljana 8.15
UB 920      Vinkovci 17.12, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 20.30
UB 921      Zagreb Gl.Kol. 15.10, (via Zagreb-Resnik), Sisak 15.56-15.57, Vinkovci 19.25
UB 930      Osijek 0.40, Koprivnica 3.38-3.57, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 5.20
UB 931      Zagreb Gl.Kol. 13.10, Koprivnica 14.23-14.40, Osijek 17.55
UB 932      Osijek 11.55, Koprivnica 15.00-15.17, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 16.32-16.55, Rijeka 21.57
UB 933      Zagreb Gl.Kol. 23.35, Koprivnica 1.08-1.33, Našice 4.10-4.12, Josipovac 5.03-5.11, Osijek 5.18
UB 936      Zagreb Gl.Kol. 23.45, Rijeka 5.20
UB 937      Rijeka 11.58, Srpske Moravice 14.05-14.20, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 16.50
UB 939      Rijeka 23.50, Karlovac 3.58-4.10, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 5.18
UB 940      Banja Luka 4.15, (via Zagreb-Resnik), Zagreb Gl.Kol. 9.08
UB 941      Zagreb Gl.Kol. 16.40, (via Zagreb-Klara), Banja Luka 21.35
UB 950      Kardeljevo 15.20, Sarajevo 18.32-18.50, Tuzla 23.10
UB 951      Tuzla 4.25, Sarajevo 9.05-9.30, Kardeljevo 12.38
UB 970/1      Beograd 6.05, Niš 10.20-10.45, Zaječar 13.19-13.34, Prahovo pristanište 15.11
UB 972/3      Prahovo pristanište 8.48, Zaječar 10.26-10.45, Niš 13.00-13.25, Beograd 18.12
UB 974      Dimitrovgrad 3.10, Niš 5.33-5.45, Beograd 9.48
UB 975      Beograd 14.50, Niš 18.45-19.07, Dimitrovgrad 21.32
UB 980   Mačva   Beograd 14.10, Ruma 15.29-15.40, Šabac 16.12
UB 981   Mačva   Šabac 6.00, Ruma 6.38-6.54, Beograd 8.05
UB 982   Mačva   Beograd 18.55, Ruma 19.59-20.10, Šabac 20.44
UB 983   Mačva   Šabac 16.32, Ruma 17.08-17.16, Beograd 18.28
UB 988      Skopje 21.50, Kosovo Polje 23.45
UB 989      Kosovo Polje 5.35, Skopje 7.39
UB 1902      Ljubljana 6.28, Maribor 8.45
UB 1903      Maribor 16.50, Ljubljana 19.10
UB 1906      Rijeka 19.00, Ljubljana 21.15
UB 1912      Ormož 19.43, Murska Sobota 20.34
UB 1913      Murska Sobota 16.09, Ormož 17.00
UB 1914      Ljubljana 16.05, Pragersko 18.26-18.43, Kotoriba 20.47
UB 1915      Kotoriba 15.44, Pragersko 17.54-18.10, Ljubljana 20.35
UB 1922      Slavonski Brod 17.00, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 19.41
UB 1923      Zagreb Gl.Kol. 14.00, Slavonski Brod 16.30
UB 1925      Zagreb Gl.Kol. 6.40, Bosanski Novi 8.45
UB 1934      Koprivnica 19.33, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 20.52
UB 1935      Zagreb Gl.Kol. 22.05, Križevci 23.02-23.07, Bjelovar 23.55
UB 1951      Brčko 3.15, Tuzla 4.46
UB 2073      Ljubljana 7.20, Rijeka 9.45
Strana: 1































20.77

Našli jste chybu?