vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 1991/1992 - ČSD Sp

 
Strana: 1 2
Sp 632      Praha-Holešovice 6.22, Slaný 7.20-7.25, Chomutov 9.18
Sp 633      Chomutov 17.00, Slaný 19.06-19.07, Praha-Holešovice 20.02
Sp 634      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 15.40, Karlovy Vary 19.58-20.09, Cheb 20.59
Sp 636      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 19.12, Karlovy Vary 23.09-23.21, Cheb 0.11
Sp 637      Cheb 3.17, Karlovy Vary 4.08-4.19, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 8.25
Sp 638      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 23.47, Chomutov 2.26
Sp 752      Letohrad 10.54, Týniště nad Orlicí 11.42-11.54, Praha hl.n. 14.09
Sp 753      Praha-Vršovice 16.54, Hradec Králové hl.n. 19.35
Sp 812      Prešov 22.32, Humenné 23.47
Sp 813      Humenné 4.20, Prešov 5.48-6.02, Košice 6.36
Sp 816      Košice 16.33, Prešov 17.08-17.20, Humenné 18.48
Sp 817      Humenné 12.01, Prešov 13.35-13.55, Košice 14.28
Sp 818      Košice 12.02, Prešov 12.36-12.48, Humenné 14.11
Sp 819      Humenné 18.28, Prešov 19.56
Sp 839      Břeclav 6.10, Přerov 7.48-7.51, Bohumín 9.14
Sp 842      Lomnice nad Popelkou 5.30, Jičín 6.05
Sp 858      Praha hl.n. 2.10, Plzeň hl.n. 3.55
Sp 859      Plzeň hl.n. 3.25, Praha hl.n. 5.10
Sp 863      Plzeň hl.n. 10.04, Praha hl.n. 11.54
Sp 884      Havlíčkův Brod 8.09, Pardubice 10.00-10.06, Hradec Králové hl.n. 10.26
Sp 885      Hradec Králové hl.n. 7.50, Pardubice 8.09-8.16, Havlíčkův Brod 10.26
Sp 886      Havlíčkův Brod 18.48, Pardubice 20.40
Sp 887      Hradec Králové hl.n. 16.04, Pardubice 16.24-16.37, Havlíčkův Brod 18.28
Sp 890/893      Liberec 15.03, Zittau 15.46-15.57, Děčín hl.n. 17.36-17.45, Chomutov 19.47-20.01, Plzeň hl.n. 22.19
Sp 891/892      Plzeň hl.n. 6.15, Chomutov 8.39-8.57, Děčín hl.n. 10.51-11.01, Zittau 12.47-12.59, Liberec 13.45
Sp 894      Liberec 17.43, Děčín hl.n. 19.58-20.07, Chomutov 22.13
Sp 895      Chomutov 5.36, Děčín hl.n. 7.28-7.40, Liberec 9.52
Sp 896      Plzeň hl.n. 16.40, Chomutov 19.07-19.20, Děčín hl.n. 21.09
Sp 897      Děčín hl.n. 4.34, Chomutov 6.38-6.59, Plzeň hl.n. 9.33
Sp 900      Ostrava-Vítkovice 1.45, Přerov 2.48-3.02, Olomouc hl.n. 3.24-3.46, Zábřeh na Moravě 4.16
Sp 902      Ostrava-Vítkovice 1.22, Opava východ 1.58-2.00, Głuchołazy 3.25-3.29, Jeseník 4.00
Sp 903      Jeseník 4.16, Głuchołazy 4.49-4.53, Opava východ 6.21
Sp 904      Bohumín 4.51, Ostrava-Poruba 5.14-5.17, Opava východ 5.43-5.45, Głuchołazy 7.13-7.18, Jeseník 7.56
Sp 905      Jeseník 17.53, Głuchołazy 18.26-18.30, Opava východ 19.49-19.51, Ostrava-Poruba 20.14-20.22, Bohumín 20.42
Sp 908      Opava východ 16.15, Olomouc hl.n. 18.32-18.44, Brno hl.n. 20.11
Sp 909      Olomouc hl.n. 6.45, Opava východ 9.15
Sp 910      Havlíčkův Brod 16.38, Nymburk hl.n. 18.16-18.27, Česká Lípa 20.05
Sp 911      Česká Lípa 6.00, Nymburk hl.n. 7.44-8.01, Jihlava 10.39-10.49, Znojmo 12.24
Sp 914      Zvolen os.st. 7.44, Horná Štubňa 8.50-8.51, Vrútky 9.26
Sp 916      Kolín 6.50, Nymburk hl.n. 7.20-7.32, Česká Lípa 9.19
Sp 917      Česká Lípa 12.30, Nymburk hl.n. 14.11-14.23, Kolín 14.48
Sp 919      Děčín hl.n. 5.13, Nymburk hl.n. 7.24
Sp 920      Trenčianská Teplá 6.22, Brno hl.n. 9.47
Sp 921      Brno hl.n. 22.20, Trenčianská Teplá 1.50
Sp 930      Jeseník 12.12, Olomouc hl.n. 14.47-15.00, Brno hl.n. 16.40
Sp 931      Brno hl.n. 5.10, Šumperk 7.49-7.53, Jeseník 9.27
Sp 932      Olomouc hl.n. 7.32, Brno hl.n. 9.05-9.20, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou 10.29-10.46, Znojmo 11.11
Sp 933      Znojmo 12.29, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou 12.54-13.08, Brno hl.n. 14.20-14.40, Olomouc hl.n. 16.12
Sp 935      Chomutov 13.28, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 16.19
Sp 942      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 17.41, Praha-Libeň 17.48-17.53, Turnov 19.34
Sp 943      Turnov 6.36, Praha-Libeň 8.24-8.29, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 8.37
Sp 944   Krakonoš   Trutnov hl.n. 4.12, Jičín 6.14-6.25, (via Sadská), Praha Masarykovo nádraží 8.14
Sp 945   Krakonoš   Praha Masarykovo nádraží 17.24, (via Sadská), Jičín 19.09-19.14, Trutnov hl.n. 21.12
Sp 946      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 6.39, Praha-Libeň 6.46-6.49, Turnov 8.45
Sp 947      Turnov 18.18, Praha-Libeň 20.14-20.18, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 20.26
Sp 953      Plzeň hl.n. 16.35, Praha hl.n. 18.29
Sp 954      Brezno 2.35, Zvolen os.st. 3.45
Sp 956      Zvolen os.st. 8.15, Šahy 9.35-9.55, Štúrovo 10.51
Sp 957      Štúrovo 17.50, Šahy 18.46-19.02, Zvolen os.st. 20.27-20.43, Brezno 21.56
Sp 959      Domažlice 4.37, Plzeň hl.n. 5.42-5.55, Praha hl.n. 8.02
Sp 960      Brno hl.n. 1.18, Jihlava 3.24
Sp 962      Brno hl.n. 13.53, Jihlava 15.54
Sp 963      Jihlava 5.30, Brno hl.n. 7.37
Sp 964      Brno hl.n. 15.05, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou 16.13-16.20, Znojmo 16.45
Sp 965      Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou 6.06, Brno hl.n. 7.22
Sp 970      Komárno 4.45, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 6.41
Sp 971      Bratislava-Nové Mesto 16.00, Komárno 17.57
Sp 977      Varnsdorf 4.08, Děčín hl.n. 5.51
Sp 979      Rumburk 6.16, Děčín hl.n. 7.39
Sp 980      Pardubice 6.21, Jičín 7.51-7.54, Liberec 9.33
Sp 981      Liberec 17.25, Jičín 18.59-19.01, Hradec Králové 20.03
Sp 982      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 6.28, Karlovy Vary 9.48
Sp 983      Karlovy Vary 17.36, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 20.55
Sp 984      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 14.19, Chomutov 16.44-16.51, Sokolov 18.18
Sp 985      Chomutov 6.14, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 8.35
Sp 986      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 8.04, Chomutov 10.30
Sp 988      Pardubice 16.53, Liberec 20.25
Sp 990      Praha hl.n. 0.10, Strakonice 3.40
Sp 992      Zdice 19.59, Březnice 21.13-21.21, Písek 22.05
Sp 993      Písek 7.26, Březnice 8.08-8.16, Zdice 9.09
Sp 994      Březnice 21.18, Strakonice 22.28
Sp 996      Praha-Smíchov 6.27, Beroun 7.00-7.09, Horažďovice předměstí 9.54
Sp 997      Horažďovice předměstí 18.57, Beroun 21.29-21.39, Praha-Smíchov 22.12
Sp 1025      Brno hl.n. 12.43, Veselí nad Moravou 14.10
Sp 1035      Moravský Písek 16.00, Ostrava hl.n. 18.20
Sp 1065      Znojmo 18.20, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou 18.46-18.54, Brno hl.n 20.03
Sp 1067      Šumná 19.17, Znojmo 19.30-19.40, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou 20.06-20.11, Brno hl.n 21.21
Sp 1096      Praha-Smíchov 14.33, Horažďovice předměstí 17.38
Sp 1097      Horažďovice předměstí 14.35, Praha-Smíchov 17.42
Sp 1111      Děčín hl.n. 13.14, Chomutov 15.03-15.24, Plzeň hl.n. 17.45
Sp 1112      Plzeň hl.n. 18.48, Chomutov 21.08-21.24, Děčín hl.n. 23.16
Sp 1113      Chomutov 16.46, Praha Masarykovo n. 19.04
Sp 1114      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 19.17, Žatec 21.17
Sp 1118      Znojmo 17.45, Jihlava 19.31-19.43, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 22.37
Sp 1119      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 13.39, Jihlava 16.26-16.36, Znojmo 18.16
Sp 1130   Praděd   Jeseník 17.34, Olomouc hl.n. 19.48-20.05, Brno hl.n. 21.43
Sp 1131   Praděd   Brno hl.n. 5.10, Olomouc hl.n. 6.40-6.44, Jeseník 9.02
Sp 1134      Bohumín 5.54, Staré Město u Uh. Hradiště 8.07-8.21, Luhačovice 9.06
Sp 1135      Luhačovice 18.20, Staré Město u Uh. Hradiště 19.07-19.22, Bohumín 21.47
Sp 1140      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 13.11, Praha-Libeň 13.18-13.22, Turnov 15.22-15.43, Liberec 16.26
Strana: 1 2































40.56

Našli jste chybu?