vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 1977/1978 - CFR A

 
Strana: 1 2
110/517/520   Marea Neagră   (Varna 20:35...) - Ruse(0:42-1:40) - Giurgiu Nord(2:00-2:15) - ... - Vicşani(11:23-12:48) - Vadu Siret(14:15-16:00) - (...Moskwa Kiewskaya 15:25)
112/205   Transdanubium   (Varna 23:40...) - Ruse(5:32) - Giurgiu Nord(5:52-6:15) - ... - Arad(17:11-17:16) - Curtici(17:35) - (...Praha hl.n. 8.50)
114/313   Nord Orient   (Varna 20.55...) - Ruse(1.26-2.20) - Giurgiu Nord - ... - Oradea - Episcopia Bihor(16.06-16.28) - (...Warszawa Wschodnia 11.45)
116/601/604   Danubius   (Sofia 11:32...) - Ruse(18:28-19:10) - Giurgiu Nord(19:30-19:43) - ... - Nicolina(1:29-1:49) - Ungheni(23:51-1:52) - (Moskwa Kiewskaya 23:00...)
117   Bulgaria   Bucureşti Nord(20:54) - Giurgiu Nord(22:18-22:30) - Ruse(22:50-23:35) - (... Sofia 7:10)
118   Bulgaria   (Sofia 22:30...) - Ruse(5:42-6:43) - Giurgiu Nord(7:03-7:21) - Bucureşti Nord(8:45)
118/611   Bulgaria   (Sofia 22:30...) - Ruse(5:42-6:43) - Giurgiu Nord(7:03-7:21) - ... - Nicolina(15:11-15:27) - Ungheni(17:15-19:06) - (... Moskwa Kiewskaya 18:27)
120/517/520   Sofia   (Sofia 8:20...) - Ruse(16:00-16:50) - București Nord(19:00-20:00) - ... - Vicșani(3:38-4:00) - Vadu Siret(5:27-7:11) - (...Moskva Kievskaia 6:10)
121      Bucureşti Nord(21:21) - Craiova(0:13-0:25) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(1:59-2:02) - Caransebeş(3:59-4:07) - Timişoara Nord(5:12)
122      Timişoara Nord(22:52) - Caransebeş(0:01-0:11) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(1:56-2:03) - Craiova(3:51-4:03) - Bucureşti Nord(6:50)
125      Bucureşti Nord(5:30) - Roşiori Nord(6:45-6:50) - Craiova(8:19)
126      Craiova(16:19) - Roşiori Nord(17:40-18:04) - Bucureşti Nord(19:34)
M127      (Bucureşti Nord 5:30...) - Roşiori Nord(6:45-6:51) - Turnu Măgurele(7:37)
M128      Turnu Măgurele(17:08) - Roşiori Nord(17:56-18:04) - (...Bucureşti Nord 19:34)
129      (Bucureşti Nord 5:30...) - Roşiori Nord(6:45-7:10) - Alexandria(7:43-8:01) - (...Zimnicea 8:55)
130      Zimnicea(16:33) - Alexandria(17:12-17:13) - Roşiori Nord(17:43-18:04) - (...Bucureşti Nord 19:34)
131      Bucureşti Nord(6:16) - Piteşti(7:48-8:06) - Slatina(9:23-9:24) - ... - Timişoara Nord(15:17-17:10) - Jimbolia(17:39-18:21) - (...Rijekca 9:25)
132      Timişoara Nord(11:02) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(14:08-14:15) - Craiova(15:58-16:16) - Slatina(17:11-17:13) - Piteşti(18:33-18:51) - Bucureşti Nord(20:25)
138/843      Timișoara Nord(23:41) - Caransebeș(0:50-1:05) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(3:00-3:07) - ... - București Băneasa(9:15-9:30) - Constanța(12:14-12:19) - Mangalia(13:32)
141      Bucureşti Nord(18:57) - Piteşti(20:33-20:51) - Slatina(22:07) - Craiova(23:15)
142      Craiova(4:25) - Slatina(5:29) - Piteşti(6:49-7:07) - Bucureşti Nord(8:37)
151      Bucureşti Nord(5:23) - Titu(6:06-6:07) - Tîrgovişte(6:38-6:39) - Pietroşiţa(7:43)
152      Pietroşiţa(8:17) - Tîrgovişte(8:56-8:58) - Titu(9:27-9:30) - Bucureşti Nord(10:11)
153      Bucureşti Nord(14:51) - Titu(15:33-15:34) - Tîrgovişte(16:15)
154      Tîrgovişte(17:17) - Titu(17:48-17:50) - Bucureşti Nord(18:35)
161      Bucureşti Nord(5:50) - Goleşti(7:14-7:19) - Cîmpulung(8:19)
162      Cîmpulung(15:32) - Goleşti(16:37-16:49) - Bucureşti Nord(18:15)
163      (Bucureşti Nord 5:50...) - Goleşti(7:14-7:26) - Piteşti(7:36-7:38) - Curtea de Argeş(8:14)
164      Curtea de Argeş(15:50) - Piteşti(16:24-16:27) - Goleşti(16:38-16:49) - (...Bucureşti Nord 18:15)
176/375      (Varna 22.04...) - Ruse(3:35) - Giurgiu Nord(3:58-4:20) - ... - Oradea(22:08-22:09) - Episcopia Bihor(22:17-22:46) - (...Warszawa)
206/111   Transdanubium   (Praha-Smíchov 20:39...) - Curtici(11:30-12:00) - Arad(12:20-12:26) - ... - Videle(21:46-21:57) - Ruse(23.40-1.15) - (...Burgas 8.10)
221/260      București Nord(10:40) - Ploiești Vest(11:16-11:19) - Brașov(13:04-13:18) - ... - Lugoj(19:22-19:24) - Buziaș(19:54-19:56) - Timișoara Nord(20:32)
225      Bucureşti Nord(20:20) - Ploieşti Vest(20:56-20:58) - Braşov(22:38-22:50) - Sibiu(0:53-0:58) - Deva(3:01-3:02) - Arad(5:13)
226      Arad(20:12) - Deva(22:28-22:29) - Sibiu(0:57-1:07) - Braşov(3:18-3:26) - Ploieşti Vest(4:57-4:59) - Bucureşti Nord(5:35)
226/847      Arad(20:12) - Deva(22:28-22:29) - Sibiu(0:57-1:07) - ... - Ploieşti Vest(4:57-4:59) - Bucureşti Băneasa(5:-5:50) - Constanţa(8:50)
231      București Nord(13:45) - Caracal(15:48-15:50) - Piatra Olt(16:17-16:22) - ... - Podu Olt(19:26-19:28) - Sibiu(19:52-19:57) - Deva(22:05)
232      Deva(7:25) - Sibiu(9:43-9:51) - Podu Olt(10:15-10:17) - ... - Piatra Olt(13:13-13:18) - Caracal(13:46-13:48) - București Nord(15:43)
237/335      București Nord(23:40) - Pitești(1:17-1:35) - Slatina(2:51-2:52) - ... - Sibiu(6:34-6:45) - Copșa Mică(7:26-7:44) - Cluj Napoca(10:10)
241      Bucureşti(16:15) - Craiova(18:59-19:11) - Filiaşi(19:35-19:36) - Tîrgu Jiu(20:47-20:50) - Simeria(23:28-23:35) - Deva(23:45)
242      Deva(13:20) - Simeria(13:31-13:40) - Tîrgu Jiu(16:12-16:17) - Filiaşi(17:30-17:31) - Craiova(17:56-18:08) - Bucureşti(20:48)
243      Bucureşti Nord(23:32) - Craiova(2:32-2:42) - Filiaşi(3:07-3:08) - Târgu Jiu(4:19-4:22) - Simeria(6:55-7:01) - Deva(7:11)
244      Deva(21:20) - Simeria(21:31-21:42) - Târgu Jiu(0:19-0:23) - Filiaşi(1:34-1:35) - Craiova(2:00-2:12) - Bucureşti Nord(5:00)
244/845      Deva(21:20) - Simeria(21:31-21:42) - Târgu Jiu(0:19-0:23) - ... - Craiova(2:00-2:12) - Bucureşti Nord(5:00-5:25) - Constanţa(8:19)
259/222      Timișoara Nord(9:50) - Buziaș(10:25-10:27) - Lugoj(10:56-11:00) - ... - Brașov(17:19-17:27) - Ploiești Vest(19:02-19:04) - București Nord(19:40)
263      Ploieşti Sud(5:00) - Ploieşti Vest(5:06-5:14) - (... Constanţa 10:46)
264      (Constanţa 20:35...) - Ploieşti Vest(0:41-0:51) - Ploieşti Sud(0:57)
265      (Bucureşti Nord 23:32...) - Simeria(6:55-7:28) - Hunedoara(7:52)
266      Hunedoara(20:55) - Simeria(21:11-21:42) - (...Constanţa 8:19)
312/811   Mamaia   (Praha-Smíchov 23.44...) - Episcopia Bihor(15.37-16.07) - Oradea(16:14-16:27) - ... - Feteşti(5:48-5:56) - Constanţa(7:18-7:24) - Mangalia(8:40)
313      Bucureşti Nord(4:50) - Chitila(5:00-5:28) - (...Warszawa Wschodnia 11.45)
314      (Warszawa...) - Chitila(2:14-2:20) - Bucureşti Nord(4:50)
314/113   Nord Orient   (Warszawa Wschodnia 19.45...) - Episcopia Bihor(14.30-15.01) - Oradea(15:10-15:18) - ... - Giurgiu Nord(4:36-4:48) - Ruse(5.08-5.55) - (...Varna 10:08)
315   Tracia   București Nord Gr.A(21:05) - Ploiești Vest(21:41-21:46) - Brașov(23.23-23.33) - ... - Oradea(7:32-7:37) - Episcopia Bihor(7:44-8:03) - (...Leipzig Hbf 3.38)
316   Tracia   (Leipzig Hbf 23.23...) - Episcopia Bihor(20.35-21.45) - Oradea(21:53-22:05) - ... - Brașov(6.37-6.47) - Ploieşti Vest(8:17-8:19) - București Nord Gr.A(8.55)
321      Bucureşti Nord(23:10) - Ploieşti Vest(23:46-23:49) - Braşov(1:30-1:43) - Războieni(5:37-5:43) - Cluj Napoca(6:54)
322      Cluj Napoca(22:40) - Războieni(23:49-23:59) - Braşov(4:07-4:17) - Ploieşti Vest(5:50-5:54) - Bucureşti Nord(6:30)
326/7      Cluj Napoca(10:49) - Teiuş(12:24-12:26) - Alba Iulia(12:42-12:43) - Vinţu de Jos(12:52-12:53) - Simeria(13:25-13:40) - (... Bucureşti Nord 20:48)
328/325      (Bucureşti Nord 16:15...) - Simeria(-23:50) - Vinţu de Jos(0:23-0:24) - Alba Iulia(0:33-0:35) - Teiuş(0:52-0:55) - Cluj Napoca(2:33)
331      Bucureşti Nord(14:05) - Ploieşti Vest(14:43-14:46) - Braşov(16:34)
332      Braşov(18:35) - Ploieşti Vest(20:19-20:22) - Bucureşti Nord(21:00)
333      Bucureşti Nord(16:20) - Ploieşti Vest(16:55-16:57) - Braşov(18:50)
334      Braşov(21:30) - Ploieşti Vest(23:01-23:04) - Bucureşti Nord(23:40)
336/238      Cluj Napoca(12:05) - Copșa Mică(14:29-14:48) - Sibiu(15:30-16:11) - ... - Slatina(19:43-19:46) - Pitești(21:14-21:32) - București Nord(23:05)
341/344      Iaşi(6:15) - Paşcani(7:30-7:32) - Suceava(8:25-8:30) - ... - Oradea(17:51-18:00) - Arad(19:55-20:10) - Timişoara Nord(21:03)
343/342      Timişoara Nord(7:09) - Arad(8:04-8:14) - Oradea(10:04-10:12) - ... - Suceava(19:59-20:04) - Paşcani(20:55-20:57) - Iaşi(22:08)
345/348      Galați(16:20) - Bîrlad(18:16-18:19) - Vaslui(19:06-19:08) - ... - Lugoj - Buziaș - Timișoara Nord
347/346      Timișoara Nord(17:16) - Buziaș(17:52-17:54) - Lugoj(18:23-18:25) - ... - Vaslui(10:27-10:33) - Bîrlad(11:20-11:23) - Galați(13:18)
349      (Galați 6:10...) - Războieni(15:26) - Cluj Napoca(16:41)
350      Cluj Napoca(8:35) - Războieni(9:57-10:16) - (...Galaţi 19:26)
M351      Arad(20:59) - Sîntana(21:24-21:26) - Brad(23:58)
M352      Brad(4:01) - Sîntana(6:44-6:45) - Arad(7:10)
356      Arad(9:02) - Ciumeghiu(10:06-10:14) - Holod(11:05-11:13) - Vașcău(12:27)
354      Vașcău(13:14) - Holod(14:25-14:31) - Ciumeghiu(15:15-15:21) - Arad(16:27)
361      Vaşcău(16:50) - Oradea(19:31-20:51) - (...Bucureşti Nord 7:20)
362      (Bucureşti Nord 20:35...) - Oradea(6:46-7:39) - Vaşcău(10:18)
376/175      (Praha hl.n. 15.50...) - Episcopia Bihor(8:38-9:08) - Oradea(9:16-9:17) - ... - Giurgiu Nord(0:32-0:55) - Ruse(1:15) - (...Varna 8.25/Burgas 10.37)
378/875      (Praha hl.n. 21.03...) - Episcopia Bihor(13:10-13:30) - Oradea(13:38-13:40) - ... - Feteşti(4:48-4:56) - Constanţa(6:19-6:34) - Mangalia(7:40)
421      Bucureşti Nord(20:35) - Ploieşti Vest(21:14-21:17) - Braşov(22:59-23:11) - Cluj Napoca(4:25-4:33) - Oradea(6:46-6:52) - Satu Mare(8:48)
422      Satu Mare(18:42) - Oradea(20:41-20:51) - Cluj Napoca(23:25-23:33) - Braşov(4:57-5:05) - Ploieşti Vest(6:39-6:42) - Bucureşti Nord(7:20)
423      (Bucureşti Nord 6:16...) - Timişoara Nord(15:17-15:40) - Arad(16:30-16:40) - Oradea(18:25-18:35) - Satu Mare(20:37-20:40) - Baia Mare(21:33)
424      Baia Mare(1:32) - Satu Mare(2:19-2:23) - Oradea(4:24-4:34) - Arad(6:20-6:32) - Timişoara Nord(7:23)
425      Bucureşti Nord(22:05) - Ploieşti Vest(22:44-22:47) - Braşov(0:28-0:36) - ... - Sărăţel(5:09-5:14) - Dej Călători(5:58-6:16) - Baia Mare(8:27)
426      Baia Mare(20:40) - Dej Călători(22:39-22:57) - Sărăţel(23:42-23:52) - ... - Braşov(4:33-4:41) - Ploieşti Vest(6:25-6:27) - Bucureşti Nord(7:05)
431/434      Bucureşti Nord(19:35) - Ploieşti Vest(20:14-20:16) - Braşov(21:57-22:05) - ... - Salva(4:11-4:16) - Valea Vişeului(6:22-6:47) - Sighetu Marmaţiei(7:18)
432/3      Sighetu Marmaţiei(21:10) - Valea Vişeului(21:41-22:05) - Salva(0:04-0:16) - ... - Braşov(6:23-6:31) - Ploieşti Vest(8:10-8:12) - Bucureşti Nord(8:50)
437      Tîrgu Mureş(22:30) - Războieni(23:23-23:59) - (...Bucureşti Nord 6:30)
438      (Bucureşti Nord 23:10...) - Războieni(5:17-5:54) - Tîrgu Mureş(6:49)
443/442/841      Satu Mare(13:39) - Baia Mare(14:32-14:44) - Dej Călători(17:23-17:41) - ... - Bucureşti Băneasa(1:45-2:20) - Constanţa(5:10-5:20) - Mangalia(6:30)
445      (Mangalia 19:50...) - Deda(23:49-0:20) - Tîrgu Mureş(1:11)
446      Tîrgu Mureş(18:04) - Deda(19:02-19:24) - (...Mangalia 6:30)
447/450      Braşov(22:52) - Sfîntu Gheorghe(23:16-23:18) - Miercurea Ciuc(0:13-0:15) - ... - Paşcani(5:09-5:15) - Suceava(6:06-6:07) - Suceava Nord(6:10)
448/9      Suceava Nord(11:43) - Suceava(11:47-11:48) - Paşcani(12:37-12:49) - ... - Miercurea Ciuc(17:40-17:43) - Sfîntu Gheorghe(18:42-18:45) - Braşov(19:10)
451      Iaşi(11:05) - Paşcani(12:15-12:49) - (...Braşov 19:10)
463      Ilva Mică(23:06) - Salva(23:32-0:16) - (...Bucureşti Nord 8:50)
464      (Bucureşti Nord 19:35...) - Salva(4:11-4:31) - Ilva Mică(4:59-5:25) - (...Rodna Veche 6:08)
509/508/119   Sofia   (Moskwa Kievskaia 0:45...) - Vadu Siret(1:05-2:45) - Vicșani(2:10-2:50) - ... - Giurgiu Nord(12:29-12:44) - Ruse(13:04-13:55) - (...Sofia 21:17)
513/512/813   Varna   (Warszawa Wsch. 21:21...) - Vadu Siret(17:45-19:32) - Vicşani(18:57-19:17) - ... - Medgidia(4:08-4:21) - Negru Vodă(5:40-6:05) - (... Varna 9:50)
519/518/109   Marea Neagră   (Moskwa Kiewskaya 19:30...) - Vadu Siret(19:33-21:28) - Vicşani(20:53-21:36) - ... - Giurgiu Nord(6:44-7:50) - Ruse(8:10-9:00) - (... Varna 13:06)
521      Bucureşti Nord(15:00) - Ploieşti Sud(15:39-15:42) - Buzău(16:36-16:41) - ... - Bacău(19:31-19:36) - Suceava(21:32-21:33) - Suceava Nord(21:37)
522      Suceava Nord(7:20) - Suceava(7:24-7:25) - Bacău(9:17-9:25) - ... - Buzău(12:02-12:17) - Ploieşti Sud(13:12-13:20) - Bucureşti Nord(14:00)
Strana: 1 2































52.69

Našli jste chybu?