vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 2018 - ČD Sp

 
Strana: 1 2
Sp 1630      Jeseník (15:43) - Lipová Lázně (15:49-15:50) - Hanušovice (16:44-16:54) - Zábřeh na Moravě (17:22-17:28) - Olomouc hl. n. (18:02)
Sp 1632      Jeseník (17:43) - Lipová Lázně (17:49-17:50) - Hanušovice (18:44-18:54) - Zábřeh na Moravě (19:22-19:28) - Olomouc hl. n. (20:02)
Sp 1634      Jeseník (18:45) - Lipová Lázně (18:52-18:54) - Hanušovice (19:48-19:53) - Šumperk (20:30)
Sp 1638      Šumperk (4:49) - Zábřeh na Moravě (5:06-5:15) - Olomouc hl.n. (5:52-5:58) - Nezamyslice (6:35-6:37) - Brno hl.n. (7:45)
Sp 1648      Hanušovice (18:02) - Ústí nad Orlicí (19:19)
Sp 1649      Ústí nad Orlicí (16:41) - Hanušovice (17:58)
Sp 1652      Lichkov (16:52) - Pardubice hl.n. (18:08)
Sp 1653      Pardubice hl.n. (7:34) - Lichkov (9:02)
Sp 1673      Jirkov (6:06) - Lužná u Rakovníka (7:29 - 7:35) - Rakovník (7:46)
Sp 1674      Lužná u Rakovníka (8:23) - Jirkov (9:51)
Sp 1675      Jirkov (8:02) - Lužná u Rakovníka (9:29)
Sp 1676      Lužná u Rakovníka (10:23) - Jirkov (11:51)
Sp 1677      Jirkov (12:02) - Lužná u Rakovníka (13:29)
Sp 1678      Lužná u Rakovníka (14:23) - Jirkov (15:51)
Sp 1679      Jirkov (16:02) - Lužná u Rakovníka (17:29)
Sp 1680      Lužná u Rakovníka (18:23) - Jirkov (19:51)
Sp 1681      Jirkov (18:02) - Žatec (18:41 - 18:43) - Lužná u Rakovníka (19:29)
Sp 1683      Žatec (20:01) - Lužná u Rakovníka (20:43 - 20:47) - Rakovník (20:58)
Sp 1686      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. (0:50) - Chomutov (1:55)
Sp 1687      Chomutov (3:29) - Most (3:47 - 3:48) - Ústí nad Labem hl.n. (4:36)
Sp 1688      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. (4:41) - Kadaň-Prunéřov (6:06)
Sp 1689      Kadaň-Prunéřov (6:15) - Ústí nad Labem hl.n. (7:36)
Sp 1691      Cheb (4:00) - Chomutov (5:58)
Sp 1694      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. (13:46) - Cheb (17:07)
Sp 1695      Karlovy Vary (5:58) - Ústí nad Labem hl.n. (8:08)
Sp 1698      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. (17:46) - Chomutov (18:49)
Sp 1700   Bradlo   Jeseník (4:57) - Lipová Lázně (5:03-5:04) - Hanušovice (5:55-5:56) - Zábřeh na Moravě (6:22)
Sp 1701      Olomouc hl.n. (6:56) - Zábřeh na Moravě (7:28-7:31) - Hanušovice (7:59-8:02) - Lipová Lázně (8:50-8:51) - Jeseník (8:58)
Sp 1702      Jeseník (17:01) - Lipová Lázně (17:07-17:08) - Hanušovice (17:58-18:00) - Zábřeh na Moravě (18:25)
Sp 1703      Zábřeh na Moravě (8:31) - Hanušovice (8:59-9:02) - Lipová Lázně (9:50-9:51) - Jeseník (9:58)
Sp 1704      Jeseník (15:01) - Lipová Lázně (15:07-15:08) - Hanušovice (15:58-16:00) - Zábřeh na Moravě (16:25)
Sp 1705      Zábřeh na Moravě (9:31) - Hanušovice (9:59-10:02) - Lipová Lázně (10:50-10:51) - Jeseník (10:58)
Sp 1706      Jeseník (13:01) - Lipová Lázně (13:07-13:08) - Hanušovice (13:58-14:00) - Zábřeh na Moravě (14:25)
Sp 1707      Zábřeh na Moravě (11:31) - Hanušovice (11:59-12:02) - Lipová Lázně (12:50-12:51) - Jeseník (12:58)
Sp 1708      Jeseník (11:07) - Lipová Lázně (11:07-11:08) - Hanušovice (11:58-12:00) - Zábřeh na Moravě (12:25)
Sp 1709      Zábřeh na Moravě (13:31) - Hanušovice (13:59-14:02) - Lipová Lázně (14:49-14:50) - Jeseník (14:58)
Sp 1710      Jeseník (9:01) - Lipová Lázně (9:07-9:08) - Hanušovice (9:58-10:00) - Zábřeh na Moravě (10:25)
Sp 1711      Zábřeh na Moravě (15:31) - Hanušovice (15:59-16:02) - Lipová Lázně (16:51) - Jeseník (16:58)
Sp 1712   Alois Nebel   Jeseník (7:01) - Lipová Lázně (7:07-7:08) - Hanušovice (7:58-8:00) - Zábřeh na Moravě (8:25)
Sp 1713   Alois Nebel   Zábřeh na Moravě (17:31) - Hanušovice (17:59-18:02) - Lipová Lázně (18:51) - Jeseník (18:58)
Sp 1714      Střelná (4:36) - Olomouc hl.n. (6:36)
Sp 1715      Zábřeh na Moravě (15:31) - Hanušovice (15:59-16:02) - Lipová Lázně (17:00-17:10) - Jeseník (17:17)
Sp 1716      Střelná (5:36) - Olomouc hl.n. (7:28)
Sp 1717      Olomouc hl.n. (14:15) - Střelná (16:33)
Sp 1718      Vsetín (14:02) - Olomouc hl.n. (15:30)
Sp 1719      Olomouc hl.n. (15:20) - Horní Lideč (17:13)
Sp 1770      Hodonín 5.28, Břeclav 5.40-5.46, Brno hl.n. 6.24
Sp 1771      Brno hl.n. 13.36, Břeclav 14.15-14.21, Hodonín 14.33
Sp 1772      Hodonín 7.28, Břeclav 7.40-7.46, Brno hl.n. 8.24
Sp 1773      Brno hl.n. 15.35, Břeclav 16.15-16.21, Hodonín 16.33
Sp 1774      Hodonín 15.28, Břeclav 15.40-15.46, Brno hl.n. 16.24
Sp 1775      Brno hl.n. 17.35, Břeclav 18.15-18.21, Hodonín 18.33
Sp 1776      Hodonín 17.28, Břeclav 17.40-17.46, Brno hl.n. 18.24
Sp 1777      Brno hl.n. 19.35, Břeclav 20.15-20.21, Hodonín 20.33
Sp 1778      Hodonín 4.15, Břeclav 4.30
Sp 1779      Břeclav 6.10, Hodonín 6.24
Sp 1780      Hradec Králové hl.n. (6:00) - Trutnov hl.n. (7:20)
Sp 1781      Trutnov hl.n. (4:40) - Starkoč (5:17)
Sp 1782      Hradec Králové hl.n. (7:02) - Trutnov hl.n. (8:17)
Sp 1783      Náchod (5:05) - Václavice (5:12-5:14) - Starkoč (5:18-5:20) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (5:55)
Sp 1784      Hradec Králové hl.n. (9:00) - Trutnov hl.n. (10:17)
Sp 1785      Trutnov hl.n. (5:42) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (6:57-7:04) - Pardubice hl.n. (7:27)
Sp 1786      Hradec Králové hl.n. (11:00) - Trutnov hl.n. (12:18)
Sp 1787      Trutnov hl.n. (7:43) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (8:57)
Sp 1788      Hradec Králové hl.n. (13:00) - Trutnov hl.n. (14:17)
Sp 1789      Trutnov hl.n. (9:42) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (10:57)
Sp 1790      Hradec Králové hl.n. (15:00) - Trutnov hl.n. (16:21)
Sp 1791      Trutnov hl.n. (11:41) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (12:57)
Sp 1792      Hradec Králové hl.n. (17:00) - Trutnov hl.n. (18:17)
Sp 1793      Trutnov hl.n. (13:41) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (14:58)
Sp 1794      Hradec Králové hl.n. (19:03) - Starkoč (19:36-19:42) - Václavice (19:48-19:50) - Náchod (19:57)
Sp 1795      Trutnov hl.n. (15:41) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (16:57-16:59) - Pardubice hl.n. (17:15)
Sp 1796      Hradec Králové (20:01) - Trutnov hl. n. (21:18)
Sp 1797      Trutnov hl.n. (17:42) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (18:57)
Sp 1800      Trutnov hl.n. 4:17 - Stará Paka 5:19-5:30 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 6:25-6:35 - Velký Osek 7:00-7:01 - Kolín 7:10
Sp 1801      Kolín 4:42 - Velký Osek 4:51-4:52 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 5:20-5:32 - Stará Paka 6:27-6:35 - Trutnov hl.n. 7:41
Sp 1802      Trutnov hl.n. 6:14 - Stará Paka 7:16-7:30 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 8:25-8:35 - Velký Osek 9:00-9:01 - Kolín 9:10
Sp 1803      Kolín 6:42 - Velký Osek 6:51-6:52 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 7:20-7:32 - Stará Paka 8:27-8:35 - Trutnov hl.n. 9:35
Sp 1804      Trutnov hl.n. 8:09 - Stará Paka 9:16-9:30 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 10:25
Sp 1805      Chlumec nad Cidlinou -9:32 - Stará Paka 10:27-10:40 - Trutnov hl.n. 11:49
Sp 1806      Trutnov hl.n. 8:11 - Stará Paka 9:16-9:30 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 10:25-10:35 - Velký Osek 11:00-11:01 - Kolín 11:10
Sp 1807      Kolín 8:42 - Velký Osek 8:51-8:52 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 9:20-9:32 - Stará Paka 10:27-10:40 - Trutnov hl.n. 11:50
Sp 1808      Trutnov hl.n. 10:24 - Stará Paka 11:22-11:30 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 12:25-12:35 - Velký Osek 13:00-13:01 - Kolín 13:10
Sp 1810      Trutnov hl.n. 12:09 - Stará Paka 13:16-13:30 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 14:25-14:35 - Velký Osek 15:00-15:01 - Kolín 15:10
Sp 1811      Kolín 12:42 - Velký Osek 12:51-12:52 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 13:20-13:32 - Stará Paka 14:27-14:40 - Trutnov hl.n. 15:49
Sp 1812      Trutnov hl.n. 12:11 - Stará Paka 13:16-13:30 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 14:25-14:35 - Velký Osek 15:00-15:01 - Kolín 15:10
Sp 1813      Kolín 12:42 - Velký Osek 12:51-12:52 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 13:20-13:32 - Stará Paka 14:27-14:40 - Trutnov hl.n. 15:50
Sp 1814      Trutnov hl.n. 14:24 - Stará Paka 15:22-15:30 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 16:25-16:35 - Velký Osek 17:00-17:01 - Kolín 17:10
Sp 1815      Kolín 14:42 - Velký Osek 14:51-14:52 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 15:20-15:32 - Stará Paka 16:27-16:35 - Trutnov hl.n. 17:37
Sp 1816      Trutnov hl.n. 16:09 - Stará Paka 17:16-17:30 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 18:25-18:35 - Velký Osek 19:00-19:01 - Kolín 19:10
Sp 1817      Kolín 16:42 - Velký Osek 16:51-16:52 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 17:20-17:32 - Stará Paka 18:27-18:40 - Trutnov hl.n. 19:47
Sp 1818      Trutnov hl.n. 16:11 - Stará Paka 17:16-17:30 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 18:25-18:35 - Velký Osek 19:00-19:01 - Kolín 19:10
Sp 1819      Kolín 16:42 - Velký Osek 16:51-16:52 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 17:20-17:32 - Stará Paka 18:27-18:40 - Trutnov hl.n. 19:52
Sp 1820      Trutnov hl.n. 18:24 - Stará Paka 19:22-19:30 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 20:25
Sp 1821      Kolín 18:42 - Velký Osek 18:51-18:52 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 19:20-19:32 - Stará Paka 20:27-20:35 - Trutnov hl.n. 21:44
Sp 1860      Choceň (5:02) - Týniště nad Orlicí (5:27-5:30) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (5:51)
Sp 1861      Hradec Králové hl.n. (5:40) - Choceň (6:21)
Sp 1862      Choceň (6:58) - Týniště nad Orlicí (7:28-7:32)- Hradec Králové hl.n. (7:52)
Sp 1863      Chlumec nad Cidlinou (5:29) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (5:57-6:02) - Týniště nad Orlicí (6:24-6:30) - Choceň (6:54)
Sp 1864      Choceň (12:57) - Týniště nad Orlicí (13:27-13:37)- Hradec Králové hl.n. (13:59)
Strana: 1 2































54.94

Našli jste chybu?