vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 2017 - ČD Sp

 
Strana: 1 2 3 4
Sp 1726   Javořina   Uherské Hradiště (10:40) - Veselí n. Mor. (10:59 - 11:01) - Brno hl.n. (12:33)
Sp 1727   Javořina   Brno hl.n. (12:49) - Brno-Židenice (12:54 - 12:57) - Vlárský průsmyk (16:07)
Sp 1728   Cimburk   Staré Město u U.H. (12:33) - Veselí n. Mor. (12:59 - 13:01) - Brno hl.n. (14:33)
Sp 1729   Cimburk   Brno hl.n. (13:28) - Veselí n. Mor. (14:58 - 15:02) - Uherské Hradiště (15:20)
Sp 1730   Hruškovice   Uherské Hradiště (14:40) - Veselí n. Mor. (14:59 - 15:01) - Brno hl.n. (16:33)
Sp 1731   Hruškovice   Brno hl.n. (15:28) - Veselí n. Mor. (16:58 - 17:02) - Uherské Hradiště (17:20)
Sp 1732   Žuráň   Uherské Hradiště (16:40) - Brno hl.n. (18:33)
Sp 1733   Žuráň   Brno hl.n. (17:30) - Veselí nad Moravou (18:58 - 19:02) - Bojkovice (20:00 - 20:02) - Bylnice (20:37)
Sp 1734   Slavkov   Staré Město u U.H. (18:35) - Veselí nad Moravou (19:00 - 19:01) - Brno hl.n. (20:33)
Sp 1735   Slavkov   Brno hl.n. (19:28) - Veselí nad Moravou (20:58 - 21:02) - Bylnice (22:37)
Sp 1736      Veselí nad Moravou (19:45) - Brno hl.n. (21:03)
Sp 1737      Brno hl.n. (21:28) - Veselí nad Moravou (22:58)
Sp 1738      Bylnice (19:24) - Veselí nad Moravou (21:00 - 21:01) - Brno hl.n. (22:33)
Sp 1740      Starkoč (6:42) - Václavice (6:46-6:48) - Náchod (6:55-7:01) - Teplice nad Metují (7:29-7:30) - Meziměstí (7:39-7:42) - Broumov (7:56)
Sp 1741      Broumov (5:00) - Meziměstí (5:15-5:18) - Teplice nad Metují (5:27-5:28) - Náchod (5:59-6:03) - Václavice (6:11-6:13) - Starkoč (6:17)
Sp 1742      Starkoč (7:42) - Václavice (7:46-7:48) - Náchod (7:55-8:01) - Teplice nad Metují (8:31-8:32) - Meziměstí (8:42-8:44) - Broumov (8:58)
Sp 1743      Broumov (6:02) - Meziměstí (6:17-6:20) - Teplice nad Metují (6:29-6:31) - Náchod (6:59-7:03) - Václavice (7:11-7:13) - Starkoč (7:17)
Sp 1744      Starkoč (8:42) - Václavice (8:46-8:48) - Náchod (8:55-9:01) - Teplice nad Metují (9:29-9:32) - Meziměstí (9:41-9:44) - Broumov (9:58)
Sp 1745      Broumov (7:01) - Meziměstí (7:16-7:19) - Teplice nad Metují (7:28-7:31) - Náchod (7:59-8:03) - Václavice (8:11-8:13) - Starkoč (8:17)
Sp 1746      Starkoč (9:42) - Václavice (9:46-9:48) - Náchod (9:55-10:01) - Teplice nad Metují (10:30-10:31) - Meziměstí (10:41-10:44) - Broumov (10:58)
Sp 1747      Broumov (8:02) - Meziměstí (8:17-8:20) - Teplice nad Metují (8:29-8:30) - Náchod (8:59-9:03) - Václavice (9:11-9:13) - Starkoč (9:17)
Sp 1748      Starkoč (10:42) - Václavice (10:46-10:48) - Náchod (10:55-11:01) - Teplice nad Metují (11:30-11:31) - Meziměstí (11:39-11:42) - Broumov (11:56)
Sp 1749      Broumov (9:01) - Meziměstí (9:16-9:20) - Teplice nad Metují (9:28-9:31) - Náchod (9:59)
Sp 1750      Starkoč (11:42) - Václavice (11:46-11:48) - Náchod (11:54-12:00) - Teplice nad Metují (12:30-12:31) - Meziměstí (12:41)
Sp 1751      Broumov (10:02) - Meziměstí (10:17-10:20) - Teplice nad Metují (10:29-10:31) - Náchod (10:59-11:05) - Václavice (11:13-11:15) - Starkoč (11:19)
Sp 1752      Starkoč (12:42) - Václavice (12:46-12:48) - Náchod (12:55-13:01) - Teplice nad Metují (13:29-13:30) - Meziměstí (13:39-13:42) - Broumov (13:56)
Sp 1753      Broumov (11:01) - Meziměstí (11:16-11:19) - Teplice nad Metují (11:28-11:30) - Náchod (11:58-12:03) - Václavice (12:11-12:1135) - Starkoč (12:17)
Sp 1754      Starkoč (13:42) - Václavice (13:46-13:48) - Náchod (13:55-14:01) - Teplice nad Metují (14:30-14:31) - Meziměstí (14:41-14:44) - Broumov (14:58)
Sp 1755      Broumov (12:02) - Meziměstí (12:17-12:20) - Teplice nad Metují (12:29-12:31) - Náchod (12:59-13:03) - Václavice (13:11-13:13) - Starkoč (13:17)
Sp 1756      Starkoč (14:42) - Václavice (14:46-14:48) - Náchod (14:55-15:01) - Teplice nad Metují (15:29-15:30) - Meziměstí (15:39-15:42) - Broumov (15:56)
Sp 1757      Broumov (13:01) - Meziměstí (13:16-13:19) - Teplice nad Metují (13:28-13:31) - Náchod (13:59-14:03) - Václavice (14:11-14:13) - Starkoč (14:17)
Sp 1758      Starkoč (15:42) - Václavice (15:46-15:48) - Náchod (15:55-16:01) - Teplice nad Metují (16:30-16:31) - Meziměstí (16:41-16:44) - Broumov (16:58)
Sp 1759      Broumov (14:02) - Meziměstí (14:17-14:20) - Teplice nad Metují (14:29-14:31) - Náchod (14:59-15:03) - Václavice (15:11-15:13) - Starkoč (15:17)
Sp 1760      Starkoč (16:42) - Václavice (16:46-16:48) - Náchod (16:55-17:01) - Teplice nad Metují (17:29-17:31) - Meziměstí (17:39-17:42) - Broumov (17:56)
Sp 1761      Broumov (15:01) - Meziměstí (15:16-15:19) - Teplice nad Metují (15:28-15:31) - Náchod (15:59-16:03) - Václavice (16:11-16:13) - Starkoč (16:17)
Sp 1762      Starkoč (17:40) - Václavice (17:44-17:46) - Náchod (17:53-18:00) - Teplice nad Metují (18:30-18:31) - Meziměstí (18:41-18:44) - Broumov (18:58)
Sp 1763      Broumov (16:02) - Meziměstí (16:17-16:20) - Teplice nad Metují (16:29-16:31) - Náchod (16:59-17:03) - Václavice (17:11-17:13) - Starkoč (17:17)
Sp 1764      Starkoč (18:42) - Václavice (18:46-18:48) - Náchod (18:55-19:01) - Teplice nad Metují (19:30-19:31) - Meziměstí (19:40)
Sp 1765      Broumov (17:01) - Meziměstí (17:16-17:19) - Teplice nad Metují (17:28-17:30) - Náchod (17:58-18:06) - Václavice (18:14-18:16) - Starkoč (18:20)
Sp 1766      Starkoč (20:42) - Václavice (20:46-20:48) - Náchod (20:55-21:01) - Teplice nad Metují (21:32-21:33) - Meziměstí (21:42-21:45) - Broumov (21:59)
Sp 1767      Broumov (18:02) - Meziměstí (18:17-18:20) - Teplice nad Metují (18:29-18:31) - Náchod (18:59-19:03) - Václavice (19:11-19:13) - Starkoč (19:17)
Sp 1768      Hradec Králové hl.n. (22:02) - Starkoč (22:43-22:45) - Václavice (20:49-20:51) - Náchod (22:58-23:01) - Meziměstí (23:42-23:45) - Broumov (23:59)
Sp 1769      Broumov (20:02) - Meziměstí (20:17-20:20) - Teplice nad Metují (20:29-20:30) - ... - Václavice (21:11-21:13) - Starkoč (21:17-21:22) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (22:00)
Sp 1770      Hodonín 5.18, Břeclav 5.30-5.40, Brno hl.n. 6.24
Sp 1771      Brno hl.n. 13.36, Břeclav 14.19-14.28, Hodonín 14.40
Sp 1772      Hodonín 7.17, Břeclav 7.30-7.40, Brno hl.n. 8.24
Sp 1773      Brno hl.n. 15.36, Břeclav 16.19-16.28, Hodonín 16.40
Sp 1774      Hodonín 15.18, Břeclav 15.30-15.40, Brno hl.n. 16.24
Sp 1775      Brno hl.n. 17.36, Břeclav 18.19-18.28, Hodonín 18.40
Sp 1776      Hodonín 17.18, Břeclav 17.30-17.40, Brno hl.n. 18.24
Sp 1777      Brno hl.n. 19.36, Břeclav 20.19-20.28, Hodonín 20.40
Sp 1778      Hodonín 4.15, Břeclav 4.30
Sp 1779      Břeclav 6.10, Hodonín 6.24
Sp 1780      Hradec Králové hl.n. (6:01) - Trutnov hl.n. (7:20)
Sp 1781      Trutnov hl.n. (4:40) - Starkoč (5:17)
Sp 1782      Hradec Králové hl.n. (7:02) - Trutnov hl.n. (8:17)
Sp 1783      Náchod (5:05) - Václavice (5:12-5:14) - Starkoč (5:18-5:20) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (5:55)
Sp 1784      Hradec Králové hl.n. (9:02) - Trutnov hl.n. (10:17)
Sp 1785      Trutnov hl.n. (5:42) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (6:57-7:04) - Pardubice hl.n. (7:27)
Sp 1786      Hradec Králové hl.n. (11:02) - Trutnov hl.n. (12:18)
Sp 1787      Trutnov hl.n. (7:43) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (8:56)
Sp 1788      Hradec Králové hl.n. (13:02) - Trutnov hl.n. (14:17)
Sp 1789      Trutnov hl.n. (9:42) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (10:56)
Sp 1790      Hradec Králové hl.n. (15:01) - Trutnov hl.n. (16:21)
Sp 1791      Trutnov hl.n. (11:41) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (12:56)
Sp 1792      Hradec Králové hl.n. (17:02) - Trutnov hl.n. (18:17)
Sp 1793      Trutnov hl.n. (13:41) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (14:58)
Sp 1794      Hradec Králové hl.n. (19:03) - Náchod (19:57)
Sp 1795      Trutnov hl.n. (15:41) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (16:57-16:59) - Pardubice hl.n. (17:15)
Sp 1796      Hradec Králové (20:01) - Trutnov hl. n. (21:18)
Sp 1797      Trutnov hl.n. (17:41) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (18:56)
Sp 1798      Žihle 4.39, Blatno u Jesenice 4.50-4.54, Žatec 5.48-5.50, Chomutov 6.16
Sp 1799      Chomutov 19.28, Žatec 19.51-19.54, Blatno u Jesenice 20.49-20.50, Žihle 21.01
Sp 1800      Trutnov hl. n. (4:17)- Hostinné (4:37)- Kunčice n. Labem (4:   . . .   Chlumec n. Cidlinou (6:35)- Velký Osek (7:01)- Kolín (7:10)
Sp 1802      Trutnov hl. n. (6:16)- Hostinné (6:35)- Kunčice n. Labem (6:   . . .   ec n. Cidlinou (8:25- 8:35)- Velký Osek (9:01)- Kolín (9:10)
Sp 1804      Trutnov hl. n. (8:11)- Hostinné (8:32)- Kunčice n. Labem (8:   . . .   lumec n. Cidlinou (10:35)- Velký Osek (11:01)- Kolín (11:10)
Sp 1806      Trutnov hl.n (10.24)- Hostinné (10.40) - Kunčice nad Labem (10.52-10.53) - Martinice v Krkonoších (11.02-11.04) - ... - Ostroměř (11.56-11.59) - Chlumec nad Cidlinou (12.25-12.35) - Kolín (13.10)
Sp 1807      Chlumec nad Cidlinou 11.32, Stará Paka 12.27-12.34, Trutnov hl.n. 13.35
Sp 1808      [Trutnov hl.n. (12.11) - Hostinné (13.31)] - Kunčice nad Labem (12.44-12.45) - ... - Ostroměř (13.56-13.59) - Chlumec nad Cidlinou (14.25-14.35) - Kolín (15.10)
Sp 1811      Kolín 14.42, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 15.20-15.32, Stará Paka 16.27-16.34, Trutnov hl.n. 17.35
Sp 1812      Trutnov hl.n. 16.11, Stará Paka 17.14-17.30, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 18.25-18.35, Kolín 19.10
Sp 1813      Kolín (16:42) - Trutnov hl.n. (19:48)
Sp 1822      Brno-Královo Pole (7:56) - Mikulov na Moravě (9:40)
Sp 1823      Mikulov na Moravě (18:16) - Brno hl.n. (19:40-19:46) - Brno-Královo Pole (20:00)
Sp 1828      Šatov (17:42) - Brno hl.n. (19:58-20:05) - Brno-Královo Pole (20:19)
Sp 1827      Brno-Královo Pole (8:07) - Šatov (10:33)
Sp 1830   Jordán   Tábor 5.19, Benešov u Prahy 6.09-6.10, Praha hl.n. 6.56
Sp 1831   Jordán   Praha hl.n. 8.22, Benešov u Prahy 9.15-9.17, Tábor 10.18
Sp 1832   Želivka   Zruč nad Sázavou 15.59, Kácov 16.22-16.26, Ledečko 16.55-16.57, Sázava 17.06-17.09, Čerčany 17.47-17.59, Praha hl.n. 18.40
Sp 1833   Jordán   Praha hl.n. 16.56, Benešov u Prahy 17.48-17.49, Tábor 18.48
Sp 1834      České Budějovice 4.59, Veselí nad Lužnicí 5.33-5.34, Tábor 5.59, (Praha-Holešovice 7.46)
Sp 1835      Chotoviny 6.08, Tábor 6.14-6.15, Veselí nad Lužnicí 6.41-6.43, České Budějovice 7.20
Sp 1836      České Budějovice 14.30, Veselí nad Lužnicí 15.06-15.11, Tábor 15.38
Sp 1860      Choceň (5:02) - Týniště nad Orlicí (5:27-5:30)- Hradec Králové hl.n. (5:51)
Sp 1861      Hradec Králové hl.n. (5:39) - Choceň (6:21)
Sp 1862      Choceň (6:58) - Týniště nad Orlicí (7:28-7:32)- Hradec Králové hl.n. (7:52)
Sp 1863      Chlumec nad Cidlinou (5:29) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (5:57-6:02) - Týniště nad Orlicí (6:24-6:30) - Choceň (6:54)
Sp 1864      Choceň (12:57) - Týniště nad Orlicí (13:27-13:37)- Hradec Králové hl.n. (13:59)
Sp 1865      Hradec Králové hl.n. (14:02) - Týniště nad Orlicí (14:25-14:32) - Choceň (15:01)
Sp 1866      Choceň (15:02) - Týniště nad Orlicí (15:27-15:37)- Hradec Králové hl.n. (15:59)
Strana: 1 2 3 4































209.45

Našli jste chybu?