vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 2017 - ČD Sp

 
Strana: 1 2 3
Sp 1728   Cimburk   Staré Město u U.H. (12:33) - Veselí n. Mor. (12:59 - 13:01) - Brno hl.n. (14:33)
Sp 1729   Cimburk   Brno hl.n. (13:28) - Veselí n. Mor. (14:58 - 15:02) - Uherské Hradiště (15:20)
Sp 1730   Hruškovice   Uherské Hradiště (14:40) - Veselí n. Mor. (14:59 - 15:01) - Brno hl.n. (16:33)
Sp 1731   Hruškovice   Brno hl.n. (15:28) - Veselí n. Mor. (16:58 - 17:02) - Uherské Hradiště (17:20)
Sp 1732   Žuráň   Uherské Hradiště (16:40) - Brno hl.n. (18:33)
Sp 1733   Žuráň   Brno hl.n. (17:30) - Veselí nad Moravou (18:58 - 19:02) - Bojkovice (20:00 - 20:02) - Bylnice (20:37)
Sp 1734   Slavkov   Staré Město u U.H. (18:35) - Veselí nad Moravou (19:00 - 19:01) - Brno hl.n. (20:33)
Sp 1735   Slavkov   Brno hl.n. (19:28) - Veselí nad Moravou (20:58 - 21:02) - Bylnice (22:37)
Sp 1736      Veselí nad Moravou (19:45) - Brno hl.n. (21:03)
Sp 1737      Brno hl.n. (21:28) - Veselí nad Moravou (22:58)
Sp 1738      Bylnice (19:24) - Veselí nad Moravou (21:00 - 21:01) - Brno hl.n. (22:33)
Sp 1770      Hodonín 5.18, Břeclav 5.30-5.40, Brno hl.n. 6.24
Sp 1771      Brno hl.n. 13.36, Břeclav 14.19-14.28, Hodonín 14.40
Sp 1772      Hodonín 7.17, Břeclav 7.30-7.40, Brno hl.n. 8.24
Sp 1773      Brno hl.n. 15.36, Břeclav 16.19-16.28, Hodonín 16.40
Sp 1774      Hodonín 15.18, Břeclav 15.30-15.40, Brno hl.n. 16.24
Sp 1775      Brno hl.n. 17.36, Břeclav 18.19-18.28, Hodonín 18.40
Sp 1776      Hodonín 17.18, Břeclav 17.30-17.40, Brno hl.n. 18.24
Sp 1777      Brno hl.n. 19.36, Břeclav 20.19-20.28, Hodonín 20.40
Sp 1778      Hodonín 4.15, Břeclav 4.30
Sp 1779      Břeclav 6.10, Hodonín 6.24
Sp 1798      Žihle 4.39, Blatno u Jesenice 4.50-4.54, Žatec 5.48-5.50, Chomutov 6.16
Sp 1799      Chomutov 19.28, Žatec 19.51-19.54, Blatno u Jesenice 20.49-20.50, Žihle 21.01
Sp 1800      Trutnov hl. n. (4:17)- Hostinné (4:37)- Kunčice n. Labem (4:   . . .   Chlumec n. Cidlinou (6:35)- Velký Osek (7:01)- Kolín (7:10)
Sp 1802      Trutnov hl. n. (6:16)- Hostinné (6:35)- Kunčice n. Labem (6:   . . .   ec n. Cidlinou (8:25- 8:35)- Velký Osek (9:01)- Kolín (9:10)
Sp 1804      Trutnov hl. n. (8:11)- Hostinné (8:32)- Kunčice n. Labem (8:   . . .   lumec n. Cidlinou (10:35)- Velký Osek (11:01)- Kolín (11:10)
Sp 1822      Brno-Královo Pole (7:56) - Mikulov na Moravě (9:40)
Sp 1823      Mikulov na Moravě (18:16) - Brno hl.n. (19:40-19:46) - Brno-Královo Pole (20:00)
Sp 1828      Šatov (17:42) - Brno hl.n. (19:58-20:05) - Brno-Královo Pole (20:19)
Sp 1827      Brno-Královo Pole (8:07) - Šatov (10:33)
Sp 1830   Jordán   Tábor 5.19, Benešov u Prahy 6.09-6.10, Praha hl.n. 6.56
Sp 1831   Jordán   Praha hl.n. 8.22, Benešov u Prahy 9.15-9.17, Tábor 10.18
Sp 1833   Jordán   Praha hl.n. 16.56, Benešov u Prahy 17.48-17.49, Tábor 18.48
Sp 1834      České Budějovice 4.59, Veselí nad Lužnicí 5.33-5.34, Tábor 5.59, (Praha-Holešovice 7.46)
Sp 1835      Chotoviny 6.08, Tábor 6.14-6.15, Veselí nad Lužnicí 6.41-6.43, České Budějovice 7.20
Sp 1836      České Budějovice 14.30, Veselí nad Lužnicí 15.06-15.11, Tábor 15.38
Sp 1849   Bobrava   Jihlava (5:30) - Náměšť nad Oslavou (6:43 - 6:45) - Brno hl.n. (7:37)
Sp 1870   Ostaš   Choceň 8:39, Týniště nad Orlicí 9:01-9:02, Náchod 9:40-9:42, Teplice nad Metují 10:12-10:33, Adršpach 10:45
Sp 1871      Meziměstí 5:31, Náchod 6:19-6:22, Týniště nad Orlicí 7:00-7:01, Choceň 7:21
Sp 1872      Choceň 14:39, Týniště nad Orlicí 14:59-15:00, Náchod 15:39-15:40, Hronov 15:49
Sp 1873   Ostaš   Adršpach 11:12, Teplice nad Metují 11:24-11:47, Náchod 12:19-12:22, Týniště nad Orlicí 13:00-13:01, Choceň 13:21
Sp 1875      Hronov 16:11, Náchod 16:21-16:22, Týniště nad Orlicí 17:00-17:01, Choceň 17:21
Sp 1876      Choceň 18:39, Týniště nad Orlicí 19:01-19:03, Václavice 19:34-19:35, Starkoč 19:39-19:41, Trutnov hl.n. 20:21
Sp 1877      Náchod 18:23, Týniště nad Orlicí 19:00-19:03, Choceň 19:21
Sp 1878      Praha Masarykovo n. 8.02, Kladno-Ostrovec 8.49
Sp 1879      Kladno-Dubí 5.16, Praha Masarykovo n. 6.20
Sp 1880      Praha Masarykovo n. 10.02, Kladno-Ostrovec 10.49
Sp 1881      Kladno-Dubí 6.20, Praha Masarykovo n. 7.22
Sp 1882      Praha Masarykovo n. 12.02, Kladno-Ostrovec 12.49
Sp 1883      Rakovník západ 6.13, Praha Masarykovo n. 7.52
Sp 1884      Praha Masarykovo n. 14.02, Kladno-Ostrovec 14.49
Sp 1885      Kladno-Ostrovec 7.42, Praha Masarykovo n. 8.34
Sp 1886      Praha Masarykovo n. 15.18, Kladno-Ostrovec 16.16
Sp 1887      Kladno-Ostrovec 9.05, Praha Masarykovo n. 9.52
Sp 1888      Praha Masarykovo n. 16.02, Kladno-Ostrovec 16.49
Sp 1889      Kladno-Ostrovec 11.05, Praha Masarykovo n. 11.52
Sp 1890      Praha Masarykovo n. 16.18, Rakovník 18.04
Sp 1891      Kralupy nad Vltavou 12.32, Praha Masarykovo n. 13.52
Sp 1892      Praha Masarykovo n. 17.18, Kladno-Ostrovec 18.16
Sp 1893      Kralupy nad Vltavou 14.32, Praha Masarykovo n. 15.52
Sp 1894      Praha Masarykovo n. 18.02, Kladno-Ostrovec 18.49
Sp 1895      Kladno-Ostrovec 17.03, Praha Masarykovo n. 17.52
Sp 1896      Praha Masarykovo n. 18.18, Kladno-Ostrovec 19.16
Sp 1897      Kralupy nad Vltavou 18.32, Praha Masarykovo n. 19.52
Sp 1898      Praha Masarykovo n. 20.02, Kladno-Ostrovec 20.49
Sp 1900   Rokytka   Kolín 5.37, Český Brod 5.59-6.00, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 6.28
Sp 1901   Rokytka   Praha Masarykovo nádraží 16.14, Český Brod 16.38-16.40, Kolín 17.05
Sp 1902   Labe   Kolín 6.48, Český Brod 7.08-7.09, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 7.36
Sp 1903   Labe   Praha Masarykovo nádraží 17.14, Český Brod 17.38-17.40, Kolín 18.05
Sp 1904   Šembera   Nymburk hl.n. 5.44, Český Brod 6.19-6.20, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 6.45
Sp 1906      Praha Masarykovo n. 11.02, Kladno-Ostrovec 11.49
Sp 1907      Kralupy nad Vltavou 11.32 - Praha Masarykovo n. 11.02
Sp 1908      Praha Masarykovo n. 21.02, Kladno 21.42
Sp 1911      Rumburk 5.14, Česká Kamenice 5.53-5.54, Benešov nad Ploučnicí 6.07-6.08, Děčín hl.n. 6.21
Sp 1913      Rumburk 8.39, Česká Kamenice 9.22-9.23, Děčín hl.n. 9.46
Sp 1918      Horka u Staré Paky (5:10) - Stará Paka (5:20-5:25) - Semily (5:45) - ... - Hodkovice nad Mohelkou (6:25-6:27) - Jeřmanice (6:41-6:44) - Liberec (6:53)
Sp 1920      Brno hl.n. (14:24) - Moravský Krumlov (15:10)
Sp 1921      Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou (6:10) - Brno hl.n. (7:29)
Sp 1922      Brno hl.n. (15:30) - Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou (16:47)
Sp 1923      Rakšice (7:32) - Brno hl.n. (8:25)
Sp 1924      Brno hl.n. (16:24) - Moravský Krumlov (17:10)
Sp 1925      Moravský Krumlov (15:42) - Moravské Bránice (15:53 - 16:00) - Brno hl.n. (16:22)
Sp 1926      Brno hl.n. (17:28) - Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou (18:47)
Sp 1927      Brno hl.n. (8:06) - Mutěnice zastávka (9:14)
Sp 1928      Mutěnice zastávka (17:00) - Brno hl.n. (18:15)
Sp 1930      České Budějovice 15.22, Veselí nad Lužnicí 15.58-15.59, Jindřichův Hradec 16.33-16.41, Počátky-Žirovnice 17.08
Sp 1931      Jindřichův Hradec 4.54, Veselí nad Lužnicí 5.30-5.35, České Budějovice 6.13
Sp 1932      České Budějovice 12.19, Rybník 13.05-13.16, Vyšší Brod klášter 13.36
Sp 1934      Horní Cerekev 18.04, Pelhřimov 18.23-18.24, Obrataň 18.54-18.55, ... Milevsko 19.50-19.51, Písek 20.25-20.27, Protivín 20.50
Sp 1935      Vyšší Brod klášter 13.47, Rybník 14.07-14.18, České Budějovice 15.13
Sp 1940   Jizera   Praha-Vršovice (19:14) - Praha hl.n. (19:18-19:25) - Neratovice (19:59-20:00) - ... - Mladá Boleslav hl.n. (20:33-20:34) - Bakov nad Jizerou (20:43-20:49) - Turnov (21:16)
Sp 1945      Nymburk hl.n. 18.20, Křinec 18.37-18.39, Jičín 19.20
Sp 1946      Jičín 6.27, Křinec 7.03-7.04, Nymburk hl.n. 7.20-7.28, Poříčany 7.48
Sp 1947      Hradec Králové hl.n. (7:05) - Týniště nad Orlicí (7:28-7:33) - Častolovice (7:42-7:43) - Doudleby nad Orlicí (7:52-7:53) - Letohrad (8:29)
Sp 1948      Letohrad (7:29) - Doudleby nad Orlicí (8:09-8:10) - Častolovice (8:18-8:19) - Týniště nad Orlicí (8:28-8:31) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (8:53)
Sp 1949      Pardubice hl.n. (8:36) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (8:54-9:05) -   . . .   0-9:41) - Doudleby nad Orlicí (9:50-9:51) - Letohrad (10:27)
Sp 1950      Letohrad (8:33) - Doudleby nad Orlicí (9:09-9:10) - Častolovice (9:18-9:19) - Týniště nad Orlicí (9:28-9:31) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (9:53)
Sp 1951      Hradec Králové hl.n. (11:05) - Týniště nad Orlicí (11:28-11:31) - Častolovice (11:40-11:41) - Doudleby nad Orlicí (11:50-11:51) - Letohrad (12:31)
Sp 1952      Letohrad (11:33) - Doudleby nad Orlicí (12:09-12:10) - Častolovice (12:18-12:19) - Týniště nad Orlicí (12:28-12:31) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (12:53)
Sp 1953      Hradec Králové hl.n. (13:05) - Týniště nad Orlicí (13:28-13:31) - Častolovice (13:40-13:41) - Doudleby nad Orlicí (13:50-13:51) - Letohrad (14:31)
Strana: 1 2 3































99.75

Našli jste chybu?