vagonWEB

Coches de ferrocarril

Composiciones de trenes 2017 - ČD Sp

 
Page: 1 2 3
Sp 1600      Bohumín 4:05, Ostrava-Svinov 4:20-4:28, Opava východ 4:53
Sp 1601      Opava východ 5:15, Ostrava-Svinov 5:37-5:42, Ostrava střed 5:54
Sp 1602      Český Těšín 6:10, Ostrava-Svinov 7:02-7:13, Opava východ 7:36
Sp 1603      Opava východ 6:15, Ostrava-Svinov 6:39-6:47, Český Těšín 7:42
Sp 1604      Český Těšín 8:10, Ostrava-Svinov 9:02-9:13, Opava východ 9:36
Sp 1605      Opava východ 7:09, Ostrava-Svinov 7:35-7:41, Ostrava střed 7:54
Sp 1606      Český Těšín 10:10, Ostrava-Svinov 11:02-11:13, Opava východ 11:36
Sp 1607      Opava východ 8:15, Ostrava-Svinov 8:39-8:47, Český Těšín 9:42
Sp 1608      Český Těšín 12:10, Ostrava-Svinov 13:02-13:13, Opava východ 13:36
Sp 1609      Opava východ 10:15, Ostrava-Svinov 10:39-10:47, Český Těšín 11:42
Sp 1610      Český Těšín 14:10, Ostrava-Svinov 15:02-15:13, Opava východ 15:36
Sp 1611      Opava východ 12:15, Ostrava-Svinov 12:39-12:47, Český Těšín 13:42
Sp 1612      Český Těšín 16:10, Ostrava-Svinov 17:02-17:13, Opava východ 17:36
Sp 1613      Opava východ 14:15, Ostrava-Svinov 14:39-14:47, Český Těšín 15:42
Sp 1614      Český Těšín 18:10, Ostrava-Svinov 19:02-19:13, Opava východ 19:36
Sp 1615      Opava východ 16:15, Ostrava-Svinov 16:39-16:47, Český Těšín 17:42
Sp 1617      Opava východ 18:15, Ostrava-Svinov 18:39-18:47, Český Těšín 19:42
Sp 1618      Veselí nad Moravou (4:50) - Brno hl.n. (6:33)
Sp 1620      Prostějov hl. n. (7:35) - Olomouc hl. n. (7:52)
Sp 1621   Plumlov   Olomouc hl. n. (14:06) - Prostějov hl. n. (14:22)
Sp 1622   Plumlov   Prostějov hl. n. (15:35) - Olomouc hl. n. (15:52)
Sp 1623   Kosíř   Olomouc hl. n. (16:06) - Prostějov hl. n. (16:22)
Sp 1624   Kosíř   Prostějov hl. n. (17:35) - Olomouc hl. n. (17:52)
Sp 1628   Bradlo   Jeseník (4:54) - Lipová Lázně (5:02-5:03) - Hanušovice (5:53-5:55) - ... - Uničov (7:04-7:05) - Šternberk (7:19-7:20) - Olomouc hl. n. (7:33)
Sp 1629   Bradlo   Olomouc hl. n. (18:00) - Šternberk (18:14-18:15) - Uničov (18:30-18:31) - ... - Hanušovice (20:00-20:03) - Lipová Lázně (20:52-20:56) - Jeseník (21:02)
Sp 1630      Jeseník (15:41) - Lipová Lázně (15:48-15:49) - Hanušovice (16:45-16:53) - Zábřeh na Moravě (17:22-17:23) - Olomouc hl. n. (17:57)
Sp 1632      Jeseník (17:41) - Lipová Lázně (17:48-17:49) - Hanušovice (18:45-18:53) - Zábřeh na Moravě (19:22-19:29) - Olomouc hl. n. (19:57)
Sp 1634      Jeseník (18:45) - Lipová Lázně (18:53-18:55) - Hanušovice (19:49-19:53) - Šumperk (20:32)
Sp 1636   Pernštejn   Brno hl.n. (8:06) - Žďár nad Sázavou (10:16)
Sp 1637   Pernštejn   Žďár nad Sázavou (17:40) - Nové Město na Moravě (17:59-18:03) - Brno hl.n. (19:54)
Sp 1638      Šumperk (4:49) - Zábřeh na Moravě (5:06-5:12) - Olomouc hl. n. (5:48-5:58) - Nezamyslice (6:35-6:37) - Brno hl. n. (7:45)
Sp 1640   Rusava   Rožnov pod Radhoštěm (5:03) - Kojetín (6:49)
Sp 1642      Ostrava hl. n. (8:15) - Ostrava-Svinov (8:21-8:29) - Frýdlant nad Ostravicí (9:13-9:16) - Frenštát pod Radhoštěm (9:34)
Sp 1643   Hostýn   Brno hl.n. (8:02) - Frenštát pod Radhoštěm (10:51)
Sp 1644      Frenštát pod Radhoštěm (11:27) - Valašské Meziříčí (11:58)
Sp 1646   Hostýn   Frenštát pod Radhoštěm (18:33) - Brno hl.n. (21:20)
Sp 1648      Turnov 16.41, Jičín 17.33-17.36, Křinec 18.09-18.11, ... Praha-Libeň 19.05, Praha hl.n. 19.12, Praha-Vršovice 19.25
Sp 1650      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 16.22, Kralupy nad Vltavou 16.48-16.49, Slaný 17.25-17.26, Louny 18.20
Sp 1651      Louny 5.29, Slaný 6.25-6.27, Kralupy nad Vltavou 7.01-7.03, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 7.32
Sp 1652      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 7.18, Kralupy nad Vltavou 7.44-7.46, Slaný 8.19-8.21, Louny 9.09-9.11, Most 9.40
Sp 1653      Most 16.47, Louny 17.12-17.13, Slaný 17.59-18.00, Kralupy nad Vltavou 18.29-18.31, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 18.58
Sp 1654      Roudnice nad Labem 14.26, Lovosice 14.40-14.41, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 14.56
Sp 1655      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 12.41, Lovosice 12.56-12.57, Roudnice nad Labem 13.11
Sp 1656      Lovosice 15.17, Ústí nad Labem západ 15.33
Sp 1657      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 14.41, Lovosice 14.56
Sp 1658      Roudnice nad Labem 22.20, Lovosice 22.35-22.36, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 22.51
Sp 1660      Opava východ (6:14) - Krnov (6:47-7:04) - Głuchołazy (7:53-8:00) - Jeseník (8:37)
Sp 1661      Lipová Lázně (5:14) - Jeseník (5:22-5:30) - Głuchołazy (6:04-6:11) - Krnov (6:58)
Sp 1662      Krnov (11:04) - Głuchołazy (11:53-12:00) - Jeseník (12:37)
Sp 1663      Jeseník (9:30) - Głuchołazy (10:04-10:11) - Krnov (10:58)
Sp 1664      Krnov (14:05) - Jindřichov ve Slezsku (15:31-15:34) - Głuchołazy (15:53-16:00) - Jeseník (16:37)
Sp 1665      Jeseník (13:25) - Głuchołazy (13:59-14:06) - Jindřichov ve Slezsku (14:25-14:32) - Krnov (14:58)
Sp 1666      Krnov (19:04) - Jindřichov ve Slezsku (19:33-19:34) - Głuchołazy (19:53-20:00) - Jeseník (20:37-20:45) - Lipová Lázně (20:54)
Sp 1667      Jeseník (17:25) - Głuchołazy (17:59-18:06) - Jindřichov ve Slezsku (18:25-18:32) - Krnov (18:58)
Sp 1673      Jirkov (6:06) - Lužná u Rakovníka (7:29 - 7:36) - Rakovník (7:49)
Sp 1674      Lužná u Rakovníka (8:23) - Jirkov (9:54)
Sp 1675      Jirkov (7:59) - Lužná u Rakovníka (9:29)
Sp 1676      Lužná u Rakovníka (10:23) - Jirkov (11:54)
Sp 1677      Jirkov (11:59) - Lužná u Rakovníka (13:29)
Sp 1678      Lužná u Rakovníka (14:23) - Jirkov (15:54)
Sp 1679      Jirkov (15:59) - Lužná u Rakovníka (17:29)
Sp 1680      Lužná u Rakovníka (18:23) - Jirkov (19:54)
Sp 1681      Jirkov (17:59) - Lužná u Rakovníka (19:29)
Sp 1683      Žatec (20:01) - Lužná u Rakovníka (20:43 - 20:47) - Rakovník (20:59)
Sp 1686      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 0.50, Most 1.36-1.37, Chomutov 1.55
Sp 1687      Chomutov 3.29, Most 3.47-3.48, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 4.36
Sp 1688      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 4.41, Most 5.29-5.32, Chomutov 5.53-5.57, Kadaň-Prunéřov 6.06
Sp 1689      Kadaň-Prunéřov 6.14, Chomutov 6.23-6.26, Most 6.47-6.49, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7.34
Sp 1691      Cheb 4.00, Karlovy Vary 4.48-4.56, Chomutov 5.58, (Praha hl.n. 8.27)
Sp 1694      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 13.45, Most 14.30-14.31, Chomutov 14.48-14.49, Karlovy Vary 16.06-16.11, Cheb 17.07
Sp 1695      Karlovy Vary 5.58, Chomutov 6.58-7.02, Most 7.20-7.21, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 8.08
Sp 1696      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 15.46, Most 16.30-16.31 Chomutov 16.49
Sp 1698      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17.46, Most 18.30-18.31 Chomutov 18.49
Sp 1700      Jeseník (4:54) - Lipová Lázně (5:02-5:03) - Hanušovice (5:53-5:55) - Zábřeh na Moravě (6:22)
Sp 1701      Olomouc hl. n. (6:56) - Zábřeh na Moravě (7:28-7:31) - Hanušovice (7:59-8:03) - Lipová Lázně (8:59-9:04) - Jeseník (9:11)
Sp 1702      Jeseník (16:54) - Lipová Lázně (17:02-17:03) - Hanušovice (17:58-18:00) - Zábřeh na Moravě (18:24)
Sp 1703      Zábřeh na Moravě (8:34) - Hanušovice (9:01-9:03) - Lipová Lázně (9:59-10:00) - Jeseník (10:07)
Sp 1704      Jeseník (14:54) - Lipová Lázně (15:02-15:03) - Hanušovice (15:58-16:00) - Zábřeh na Moravě (16:24)
Sp 1705      Zábřeh na Moravě (9:31) - Hanušovice (9:59-10:03) - Lipová Lázně (10:59-11:04) - Jeseník (11:11)
Sp 1706      Jeseník (12:54) - Lipová Lázně (13:02-13:03) - Hanušovice (13:58-14:00) - Zábřeh na Moravě (14:24)
Sp 1707      Zábřeh na Moravě (11:31) - Hanušovice (11:59-12:03) - Lipová Lázně (12:59-13:04) - Jeseník (13:11)
Sp 1708      Jeseník (10:54) - Lipová Lázně (11:01-11:03) - Hanušovice (11:58-12:00) - Zábřeh na Moravě (12:24)
Sp 1709      Zábřeh na Moravě (13:31) - Hanušovice (13:59-14:03) - Lipová Lázně (14:59-15:04) - Jeseník (15:11)
Sp 1710      Jeseník (8:54) - Lipová Lázně (9:02-9:03) - Hanušovice (9:58-10:00) - Zábřeh na Moravě (10:24)
Sp 1711      Zábřeh na Moravě (15:31) - Hanušovice (15:59-16:03) - Lipová Lázně (16:59-17:04) - Jeseník (17:11)
Sp 1712      Jeseník (6:54) - Lipová Lázně (7:02-7:03) - Hanušovice (7:58-8:00) - Zábřeh na Moravě (8:24)
Sp 1713      Zábřeh na Moravě (17:31) - Hanušovice (17:59-18:03) - Lipová Lázně (18:59-19:04) - Jeseník (19:11)
Sp 1714      Střelná (4:36) - Horní Lideč (4:40-4:41) - Vsetín (5:02-5:04) - Valašské Meziříčí (5:22-5:28) - Hranice na Moravě (6:00-6:01) - Olomouc hl. n. (6:33)
Sp 1715      Olomouc hl. n. (14:17) - Hranice na Moravě (14:51-14:52) - V   . . .   (15:51-16:06) - Horní Lideč (16:28-16:30) - Střelná (16:34)
Sp 1716      Střelná (5:36) - Horní Lideč (5:40-5:41) - Vsetín (6:02-6:03) - Valašské Meziříčí (6:22-6:26) - Hranice na Moravě (6:58-6:59) - Olomouc hl. n. (7:30)
Sp 1717      Olomouc hl. n. (15:20) - Hranice na Moravě (15:54-15:55) - Valašské Meziříčí (16:26-16:27) - Vsetín (16:46-16:52) - Horní Lideč (17:14)
Sp 1718      Vsetín (14:02) - Valašské Meziříčí (14:21-14:26) - Hranice na Moravě (14:58-14:59) - Olomouc hl. n. (15:30)
Sp 1720   Litava   Bojkovice (5:05) - Veselí nad Moravou (6:00 - 6:01) - Brno hl.n. (7:33)
Sp 1721   Litava   Brno hl.n. (7:35) - Uh. Hradiště (9:25 - 9:27) - Staré Město u U.H. (9:33)
Sp 1722   Santon   Bylnice (5:07) - Uherské Hradiště (6:27 - 6:35) - Veselí nad Moravou (6:54 - 7:01) - Brno hl.n. (8:34)
Sp 1723   Santon   Brno hl.n. (9:28) - Veselí n. Mor. (10:58 - 11:02) - Uherské Hradiště (11:20)
Sp 1724   Kyjovka   Uherské Hradiště (8:40) - Veselí nad Moravou (8:59 - 9:01) - Brno hl.n. (10:33)
Sp 1725   Kyjovka   Brno hl.n. (11:28) - Veselí n. Mor. (12:58 - 13:02) - Uherské Hradiště (13:20)
Sp 1726   Javořina   Uherské Hradiště (10:40) - Veselí n. Mor. (10:59 - 11:01) - Brno hl.n. (12:33)
Sp 1727   Javořina   Brno hl.n. (12:49) - Brno-Židenice (12:54 - 12:57) - Vlárský průsmyk (16:07)
Page: 1 2 3































100.57

Report a bug