vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 2016 - ČD Sp

 
Strana: 1 2 3
Sp 1620      Prostějov hl. n. (7:35) - Olomouc hl. n. (7:51)
Sp 1621   Plumlov   Olomouc hl. n. (14:07) - Prostějov hl. n. (14:23)
Sp 1622   Plumlov   Prostějov hl. n. (15:35) - Olomouc hl. n. (15:51)
Sp 1623   Kosíř   Olomouc hl. n. (16:07) - Prostějov hl. n. (16:23)
Sp 1624   Kosíř   Prostějov hl. n. (17:35) - Olomouc hl. n. (17:51)
Sp 1628   Bradlo   Jeseník (4:54) - Lipová Lázně (5:02-5:03) - Hanušovice (5:53-5:55) - ... - Uničov (7:03-7:06) - Šternberk (7:19-7:20) - Olomouc hl. n. (7:33)
Sp 1629   Bradlo   Olomouc hl. n. (18:00) - Šternberk (18:14-18:15) - Uničov (18:30-18:31) - ... - Hanušovice (20:00-20:03) - Lipová Lázně (20:52-20:55) - Jeseník (21:01)
Sp 1630      Jeseník (15:41) - Lipová Lázně (15:49-15:50) - Hanušovice (16:47-16:52) - Zábřeh na Moravě (17:22-17:29) - Olomouc hl. n. (18:07)
Sp 1632      Jeseník (17:41) - Lipová Lázně (17:49-17:50) - Hanušovice (18:47-18:52) - Zábřeh na Moravě (19:22-19:29) - Olomouc hl. n. (20:07)
Sp 1634      Jeseník (18:45) - Lipová Lázně (18:53-18:54) - Hanušovice (19:49-19:53) - Šumperk (20:27)
Sp 1636   Pernštejn   Brno hl.n. (8:11) - Žďár nad Sázavou (10:16)
Sp 1637   Pernštejn   Žďár nad Sázavou (17:40) - Brno hl.n. (19:54)
Sp 1638      Šumperk (4:53) - Zábřeh na Moravě (5:10-5:14) - Olomouc hl. n. (5:50-5:58) - Nezamyslice (6:35-6:37) - Vyškov na Moravě (6:59-7:00) - Brno hl. n. (7:46)
Sp 1640   Rusava   Rožnov pod Radhoštěm (5:02) - Kojetín (6:52)
Sp 1642      Ostrava hlavní nádraží (8:10) - Ostrava-Svinov (8:18-8:27) -   . . .   nt nad Ostravicí (9:12-9:14) - Frenštát pod Radhoštěm (9:33)
Sp 1643   Hostýn   Brno hl.n. 8.02, Kojetín 9.10-9.11, Kroměříž 9.21-9.22, Hulín 9.30-9.31, Valašské Meziříčí 10.22-10.23, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 10.51
Sp 1644      Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 11.31, Valašské Meziříčí 12.02
Sp 1646   Hostýn   Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 18.30, Valašské Meziříčí 19.00-19.03, Hulín 19.50-19.53, Kroměříž 20.01-20.03, Kojetín 20.13-20.14, Brno hl.n. 21.22
Sp 1650      Praha Masarykovo nádraží (16:23) - Louny (18:25)
Sp 1651      Louny (5:29) - Praha Masarykovo nádraží (7:32)
Sp 1652      Praha Masarykovo nádraží (7:26) - Most (9:40)
Sp 1653      Most (16:47) - Praha Masarykovo nádraží (18:56)
Sp 1660      Opava východ (6:13) - Krnov (6:49-7:05) - Głuchołazy (7:53-8:00) - Jeseník (8:37)
Sp 1661      Lipová Lázně (5:14) - Jeseník (5:22-5:30) - Głuchołazy (6:04-6:11) - Krnov (6:58)
Sp 1662      Krnov (11:05) - Głuchołazy (11:53-12:00) - Jeseník (12:37)
Sp 1663      Jeseník (9:30) - Głuchołazy (10:04-10:11) - Krnov (10:58)
Sp 1664      Krnov (15:05) - Jindřichov ve Slezsku (15:32-15:34) - Głuchołazy (15:53-16:00) - Jeseník (16:37)
Sp 1665      Jeseník (13:25) - Głuchołazy (13:59-14:06) - Jindřichov ve Slezsku (14:25-14:32) - Krnov (14:58)
Sp 1666      Krnov (19:08) - Jindřichov ve Slezsku (19:32-19:34) - Głuchołazy (19:56-20:00) - Jeseník (20:37-20:45) - Lipová Lázně (20:54)
Sp 1667      Jeseník (17:25) - Głuchołazy (17:59-18:06) - Jindřichov ve Slezsku (18:25-18:32) - Krnov (18:58)
Sp 1685      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 14.42, Lovosice 14.57
Sp 1686      Lovosice 15.20, Ústí nad Labem západ 15.36
Sp 1689      Chomutov 3.29, Most 3.47-3.48 Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 4.36
Sp 1690      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 1.01, Most 1.46-1.47, Chomutov 2.05
Sp 1691      Cheb 4.00, Karlovy Vary 4.47-4.48, Chomutov 5.56
Sp 1692      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 4.42, Most 5.29-5.30, Kadaň-Prunéřov 6.06
Sp 1693      Kadaň-Prunéřov 6.14, Most 6.47-6.49, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7.33
Sp 1694      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 13.46, Most 14.30-14.31, Karlovy Vary 16.06-16.11, Cheb 17.07
Sp 1695      Karlovy Vary 5.58, Most 7.20-7.21, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 8.08
Sp 1696      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 15.46, Chomutov 16.49
Sp 1698      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17.46, Chomutov 18.49
Sp 1700      Jeseník (4:54) - Lipová Lázně (5:02-5:03) - Hanušovice (5:53-5:55) - Zábřeh na Moravě (6:22)
Sp 1701      Olomouc hl. n. (6:56) - Zábřeh na Moravě (7:28-7:31) - Hanušovice (8:00-8:03) - Lipová Lázně (8:59-9:04) - Jeseník (9:10)
Sp 1702      Jeseník (16:54) - Lipová Lázně (17:02-17:03) - Hanušovice (17:58-18:01) - Zábřeh na Moravě (18:26)
Sp 1703      Zábřeh na Moravě (8:34) - Hanušovice (9:01-9:03) - Lipová Lázně (10:02-10:03) - Jeseník (10:09)
Sp 1704      Jeseník (14:54) - Lipová Lázně (15:02-15:03) - Hanušovice (15:58-16:01) - Zábřeh na Moravě (16:26)
Sp 1705      Zábřeh na Moravě (9:31) - Hanušovice (10:00-10:03) - Lipová Lázně (10:59-11:04) - Jeseník (11:10)
Sp 1706      Jeseník (12:54) - Lipová Lázně (13:02-13:03) - Hanušovice (13:58-14:01) - Zábřeh na Moravě (14:26)
Sp 1707      Zábřeh na Moravě (11:31) - Hanušovice (12:00-12:03) - Lipová Lázně (12:59-13:04) - Jeseník (13:10)
Sp 1708      Jeseník (10:54) - Lipová Lázně (11:02-11:03) - Hanušovice (11:58-12:01) - Zábřeh na Moravě (12:26)
Sp 1709      Zábřeh na Moravě (13:31) - Hanušovice (14:00-14:03) - Lipová Lázně (14:59-15:04) - Jeseník (15:11)
Sp 1710      Jeseník (8:54) - Lipová Lázně (9:02-9:03) - Hanušovice (9:58-10:01) - Zábřeh na Moravě (10:26)
Sp 1711      Zábřeh na Moravě (15:31) - Hanušovice (16:00-16:03) - Lipová Lázně (16:59-17:04) - Jeseník (17:10)
Sp 1712   Alois Nebel   Jeseník (6:54) - Lipová Lázně (7:02-7:03) - Hanušovice (7:58-8:01) - Zábřeh na Moravě (8:26)
Sp 1713   Alois Nebel   Zábřeh na Moravě (17:31) - Hanušovice (18:00-18:03) - Lipová Lázně (18:59-19:04) - Jeseník (19:10)
Sp 1714      Střelná (4:36) - Horní Lideč (4:40-4:41) - Vsetín (5:02-5:04) - Valašské Meziříčí (5:22-5:27) - Hranice na Moravě (5:57-5:58) - Olomouc hl. n. (6:30)
Sp 1715      Olomouc hl. n. (14:17) - Hranice na Moravě (14:51-14:52) - V   . . .   (15:50-16:05) - Horní Lideč (16:27-16:28) - Střelná (16:32)
Sp 1716      Střelná (5:36) - Horní Lideč (5:43-5:44) - Vsetín (6:05-6:06) - Valašské Meziříčí (6:25-6:27) - Hranice na Moravě (6:58-7:00) - Olomouc hl. n. (7:35)
Sp 1717      Olomouc hl. n. (15:17) - Hranice na Moravě (15:50-15:51) - Valašské Meziříčí (16:21-16:22) - Vsetín (16:40-16:41) - Horní Lideč (17:01)
Sp 1718      Vsetín (14:04) - Valašské Meziříčí (14:23-14:27) - Hranice na Moravě (14:58-15:00) - Olomouc hl. n. (15:32)
Sp 1720   Litava   Bojkovice (5:05) - Brno hl.n. (7:33)
Sp 1721   Litava   Brno hl.n. (7:35) - Staré Město u U.H. (9:27)
Sp 1722   Santon   Bylnice (5:05) - Uherské Hradiště (6:26 - 6:34) - Brno hl.n. (8:34)
Sp 1723   Santon   Brno hl.n. (9:28) - Staré Město u U.H. (11:27)
Sp 1724   Kyjovka   Staré Město u U.H. (8:35) - Brno hl.n. (10:33)
Sp 1725   Kyjovka   Brno hl.n. (11:28) - Staré Město u U.H. (13:27)
Sp 1726   Javořina   Staré Město u U.H. (10:35) - Brno hl.n. (12:33)
Sp 1727   Javořina   Brno hl.n. (12:49) - Vlárský průsmyk (16:03)
Sp 1728   Cimburk   Staré Město u U.H. (12:35) - Brno hl.n. (14:33)
Sp 1729   Cimburk   Brno hl.n. (13:28) - Staré Město u U.H. (15:27)
Sp 1730   Hruškovice   Staré Město u U.H. (14:35) - Brno hl.n. (16:33)
Sp 1731   Hruškovice   Brno hl.n. (15:28) - Staré Město u U.H. (17:27)
Sp 1732   Žuráň   Staré Město u U.H. (16:35) - Brno hl.n. (18:33)
Sp 1733   Žuráň   Brno hl.n. (17:28) - Bylnice (20:42)
Sp 1734      Staré Město u U.H. (18:35) - Brno hl.n. (20:33)
Sp 1735      Brno hl.n. (19:28) - Bylnice (22:42)
Sp 1736      Veselí nad Moravou (19:45) - Brno hl.n. (21:03)
Sp 1737      Brno hl.n. (21:28) - Veselí nad Moravou (22:58)
Sp 1738      Bylnice (19:26) - Brno hl.n. (22:33)
Sp 1768      Hradec Králové hl.n. (22:02) - Meziměstí (23:42)
Sp 1769      Broumov (20:01) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (22:00)
Sp 1770      Hodonín 5.17, Břeclav 5.30-5.40, Brno hl.n. 6.24
Sp 1771      Brno hl.n. 13.36, Břeclav 14.20-14.28, Hodonín 14.41
Sp 1772      Hodonín 7.17, Břeclav 7.30-7.40, Brno hl.n. 8.24
Sp 1773      Brno hl.n. 15.36, Břeclav 16.20-16.28, Hodonín 16.41
Sp 1774      Hodonín 15.17, Břeclav 15.30-15.40, Brno hl.n. 16.24
Sp 1775      Brno hl.n. 17.36, Břeclav 18.20-18.28, Hodonín 18.41
Sp 1776      Hodonín 17.17, Břeclav 17.30-17.40, Brno hl.n. 18.24
Sp 1777      Brno hl.n. 19.36, Břeclav 20.20-20.28, Hodonín 20.41
Sp 1778      Hodonín 4.16, Břeclav 4.31
Sp 1779      Břeclav 6.09, Hodonín 6.24
Sp 1780      Hradec Králové hl.n. (6:00) - Trutnov hl.n. (7:20)
Sp 1781      Trutnov hl.n. (4:39) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (5:58)
Sp 1782      Hradec Králové hl.n. (7:00) - Trutnov hl.n. (8:20)
Sp 1783      Trutnov hl.n. (5:41) - Pardubice hl.n. (7:24)
Sp 1784      Pardubice hl.n. (8:40) - Trutnov hl.n. (10:20)
Sp 1785      Trutnov hl.n. (7:43) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (8:58)
Sp 1786      Hradec Králové hl.n. (11:01) - Trutnov hl.n. (12:20)
Sp 1787      Trutnov hl.n. (9:41) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (10:58)
Sp 1788      Hradec Králové hl.n. (13:01) - Trutnov hl.n. (14:20)
Strana: 1 2 3































149.49

Našli jste chybu?