vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 2015 - ČD Sp

 
Strana: 1 2 3
Sp 1600      Ostrava-Svinov (4:32) - Opava východ (4:56)
Sp 1601      Opava východ (5:20) - Ostrava-Svinov (5:43 - 5:49) - Ostrava střed (6:03)
Sp 1602      Český Těšín (6:12) - Ostrava-Svinov (7:03 - 7:09) - Opava východ (7:35)
Sp 1604      Český Těšín (8:12) - Ostrava-Svinov (9:03 - 9:09) - Opava východ (9:35)
Sp 1605      Opava východ (6:17) - Ostrava-Svinov (6:42 - 6:49) - Ostrava střed (7:03)
Sp 1606      Český Těšín (10:12) - Ostrava-Svinov (11:03 - 11:09) - Opava východ (11:35)
Sp 1607      Opava východ (7:20) - Ostrava-Svinov (7:44 - 7:49) - Český Těšín (8:40)
Sp 1608      Český Těšín (12:12) - Ostrava-Svinov (13:03 - 13:09) - Opava východ (13:35)
Sp 1609      Opava východ (9:20) - Ostrava-Svinov (9:44 - 9:49) - Český Těšín (10:40)
Sp 1610      Český Těšín (14:12) - Ostrava-Svinov (15:03 - 15:09) - Opava východ (15:35)
Sp 1611      Opava východ (11:20) - Ostrava-Svinov (11:44 - 11:49) - Český Těšín (12:40)
Sp 1612      Český Těšín (16:12) - Ostrava-Svinov (17:03 - 17:09) - Opava východ (17:35)
Sp 1613      Opava východ (13:20) - Ostrava-Svinov (13:44 - 13:49) - Český Těšín (14:40)
Sp 1615      Opava východ (15:20) - Ostrava-Svinov (15:44 - 15:49) - Český Těšín (16:40)
Sp 1616      Český Těšín (18:12) - Ostrava-Svinov (19:03 - 19:09) - Opava východ (19:35)
Sp 1617      Opava východ (17:20) - Ostrava-Svinov (17:44 - 17:49) - Český Těšín (18:40)
Sp 1619      Opava východ (19:20) - Ostrava-Svinov (19:44 - 19:49) - Český Těšín (20:40)
Sp 1620      Prostějov hl. n. (7:35) - Olomouc hl. n. (7:51)
Sp 1621      Olomouc hl. n. (14:07) - Prostějov hl. n. (14:23)
Sp 1622      Prostějov hl.n. (15:35) - Olomouc hl. n. (15:51)
Sp 1623      Olomouc hl. n. (16:07) - Prostějov hl. n. (16:23)
Sp 1624      Prostějov hl.n. (17:35) - Olomouc hl. n. (17:51)
Sp 1630   Bradlo   Jeseník (4:53) - Hanušovice (5:53-5:55) - Šumperk (6:25-6:29) - Uničov (7:06-7:07) - Šternberk (7:20-7:21) - Olomouc hl. n. (7:34)
Sp 1633   Bradlo   Olomouc hl. n. (16:29) - Šternberk (16:42-16:43) - Uničov (16:56-16:57) - Šumperk (17:33)
Sp 1634      Jeseník (18:44) - Hanušovice (19:51-19:53) - Šumperk (20:27)
Sp 1635      Šumperk (19:30) - Hanušovice (20:01-20:04) - Jeseník (21:08)
Sp 1636      Brno hl.n. (8:11) - Žďár nad Sázavou (10:16)
Sp 1637      Žďár nad Sázavou (15:40) - Brno hl.n. (17:51)
Sp 1638      Šumperk (4:53) - Zábřeh na Moravě (5:10-5:14) - Olomouc hl. n. (5:50-5:58) - Nezamyslice (6:36-6:37) - Brno hl. n. (7:46)
Sp 1640      Rožnov pod Radhoštěm (5:02) - Kojetín (6:52)
Sp 1642      Ostrava hl.n. 8.15, Ostrava-Svinov 8.22-8.26, Ostrava-Vítkovice 8.34-8.36, ... Frýdek-Místek 8.58-9.00, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 9.11-9.13, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 9.32
Sp 1643   Hostýn   Brno hlavní nádraží 8:02, Kojetín 9:10-9:11, Kroměříž 9:21-9:22, ... Valašské Meziříčí 10:22-10:23, Veřovice 10:41-10:41, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 10:50
Sp 1646   Hostýn   Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 18:33, Veřovice 18:43-18:44, Valašské Meziříčí 19:03-19:05, ... Kojetín 20:13-20:14, Nezamyslice 20:23-20:24, Brno hlavní nádraží 21:22
Sp 1648      Turnov 16:42, Libuň 17:16/18, Jičín 17:32/35, ... Nymburk mesto 18:29/31, Praha hl.n. 19:24/24, Praha-Vrsovice 19:32
Sp 1660      Opava východ (6:19) - Krnov (6:55-7:08) - Głuchołazy (7:55-8:02) - Jeseník (8:42)
Sp 1661      Lipová Lázně (5:14) - Jeseník (5:22-5:29) - Głuchołazy (6:05-6:12) - Krnov (7:00)
Sp 1662      Krnov (11:08) - Głuchołazy (11:55-12:02) - Jeseník (12:42)
Sp 1663      Jeseník (9:29) - Głuchołazy (10:05-10:12) - Krnov (11:00)
Sp 1664      Krnov (15:08) - Głuchołazy (15:55-16:02) - Jeseník (16:42)
Sp 1665      Jeseník (13:23) - Głuchołazy (13:59-14:06) - Krnov (15:00)
Sp 1666      Krnov (19:08) - Głuchołazy (19:55-20:02) - Jeseník (20:42-20:45) - Lipová Lázně (20:54)
Sp 1667      Jeseník (17:23) - Głuchołazy (17:59-18:06) - Krnov (19:00)
Sp 1673      Jirkov (5:51) - Lužná u Rakovníka (7:29 - 7:36) - Rakovník (7:49)
Sp 1674      Lužná u Rakovníka (8:23) - Jirkov (9:54)
Sp 1675      Jirkov (8:00) - Lužná u Rakovníka (9:29)
Sp 1676      Lužná u Rakovníka (10:23) - Jirkov (11:53)
Sp 1677      Jirkov (12:00) - Lužná u Rakovníka (13:29)
Sp 1678      Lužná u Rakovníka (14:23) - Jirkov (15:53)
Sp 1681      Jirkov (16:00) - Lužná u Rakovníka (17:29)
Sp 1682      Lužná u Rakovníka (18:23) - Jirkov (19:54)
Sp 1683      Jirkov (18:00) - Lužná u Rakovníka (19:29)
Sp 1685      Žatec (20:01) - Lužná u Rakovníka (20:43 - 20:47) - Rakovník (20:59)
Sp 1687      Ústí n.L.hl.n. (14:42) - Lovosice (14:57)
Sp 1688      Lovosice (15:20) - Ústí nad Labem západ (15:36)
Sp 1689      Chomutov 3:27 - Most 3:47-3:48 - Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 4:36
Sp 1690      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 1:01 - Most 1:46.1:47 - Chomutov 2:07
Sp 1691      Cheb 4:00 - Karlovy Vary 4:47-4:48 - Chomutov 5:53
Sp 1692      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 4:42 - Most 5:30-5:31 - Chomutov 5:53
Sp 1693      Chomutov 6:35 - Most 6:47-6:49 - Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7:33
Sp 1694      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 13:46 - Most 14:31-14:32 - Chomutov 14:53-15:03 - Karlovy Vary 16:03-16:11 - Cheb 17:13
Sp 1695      Karlovy Vary 5:58 - Chomutov 6:58-7:00 - Most 7:20-7:21 - Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 8:08
Sp 1696      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 15:46 - Most 16:31-16:32 - Chomutov 16:53
Sp 1698      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17:46 - Most 18:31-18:32 - Chomutov 18:53
Sp 1700      Jeseník (4:53) - Hanušovice (5:53-5:55) - Zábřeh na Moravě (6:27)
Sp 1704      Jeseník (15:38) - Hanušovice (16:46-16:54) - Zábřeh na Moravě (17:23-17:29) - Olomouc hl. n. (18:04)
Sp 1706      Jeseník (16:54) - Hanušovice (17:59-18:01) - Zábřeh na Moravě (18:28)
Sp 1708      Jeseník (17:38) - Hanušovice (18:46-18:48) - Zábřeh na Moravě (19:18-19:29) - Olomouc hl. n. (20:04)
Sp 1710      Praha Masarykovo nádraží (16:22) - Praha-Podbaba (16:30-16:31) - Kralupy nad Vltavou (16:50-16:51) - ... - Podelšín (17:17-17:18) - Zlonice (17:43) - Louny (18:25)
Sp 1711      Louny (5:29) - Praha M.n. (7:32)
Sp 1712      Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (7:12) - Most (9:27)
Sp 1713      Most (16:47) - Praha Masarykovo nádraží (18:57)
Sp 1720   Litava    Bojkovice 5.01, Uherský Brod 5.18-5.20, Kunovice 5.39-5.44, Veselí nad Moravou 5.59-6.01, Kyjov 6.27-6.28, Brno hl.n. 7.33
Sp 1723   Santon   Brno hl.n. 9.28, Kyjov 10.31-10.32, Veselí nad Moravou 10.58-11.01, Uherské Hradiště 11.19-11.21, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 11.27
Sp 1727   Javořina   Brno hl.n. 12.49, Kyjov 13.49-13.51, Veselí nad Moravou 14.13-14.15, ... Bojkovice 15.14-15.18, Bylnice 15.54-15.57, Vlárský průsmyk 16.03
Sp 1770      Hodonín 5.17, Břeclav 5.30-5.39, Brno hl.n. 6.24
Sp 1771      Brno hl.n. 13.36, Břeclav 14.20-14.28, Hodonín 14.41
Sp 1772      Hodonín 7.17, Břeclav 7.30-7.39, Brno hl.n. 8.24
Sp 1773      Brno hl.n. 15.36, Břeclav 16.20-16.28, Hodonín 16.41
Sp 1774      Hodonín 15.17, Břeclav 15.30-15.39, Brno hl.n. 16.24
Sp 1775      Brno hl.n. 17.36, Břeclav 18.20-18.28, Hodonín 18.41
Sp 1776      Hodonín 17.17, Břeclav 17.30-17.39, Brno hl.n. 18.24
Sp 1777      Brno hl.n. 19.36, Břeclav 20.20-20.28, Hodonín 20.41
Sp 1778      Čejč 17.00, Mutěnice zastávka 17.10-17.15, Mutěnice 17.17-17.18, ... Břeclav 17.51-18.11, Zaječí 18.24-18.26, Brno hl.n. 18.55
Sp 1779      Brno hl.n. 8.25, Zaječí 8.55-8.58, Břeclav 9.12-9.20, ... Mutěnice 10.00-10.03, Mutěnice zastávka 10.06-10.12, Čejč 10.22
Sp 1783      Trutnov hl.n. (5:40) - Pardubice hl.n. (7:37)
Sp 1784      Hradec Králové hl.n. (9:01) - Trutnov hl.n. (10:21)
Sp 1785      Trutnov hl.n. (7:43) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (8:58)
Sp 1786      Hradec Králové hl.n. (11:01) - Trutnov hl.n. (12:20)
Sp 1787      Trutnov hl.n. (9:41) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (10:58)
Sp 1788      Hradec Králové hl.n. (13:01) - Trutnov hl.n. (14:20)
Sp 1789      Trutnov hl.n. (11:41) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (12:58)
Sp 1790      Hradec Králové hl.n. (15:01) - Trutnov hl.n. (16:21)
Sp 1791      Trutnov hl.n. (13:41) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (14:59)
Sp 1792      Hradec Králové hl.n. (17:01) - Trutnov hl.n. (18:20)
Sp 1793      Trutnov hl.n. (15:41) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (16:59)
Sp 1794      Hradec Králové hl.n. (19:01) - Meziměstí (20:42)
Sp 1795      Trutnov hl.n. (17:41) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (18:58)
Sp 1796      Hradec Králové hl.n. (20:01) - Trutnov hl.n. (21:20)
Sp 1797      Chomutov 19.28, Žatec 19.51-19.54, Blatno u Jesenice 20.49-20.50, Žihle 21.01
Sp 1798      Žihle 4.39, Žatec 5.48-5.51, Chomutov 6.17
Strana: 1 2 3































150.17

Našli jste chybu?