vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 2014 - ČD Sp

 
Strana: 1 2
Sp 1626   Javorka   Česká Třebová 21.44, Pardubice hl.n. 22.41
Sp 1629   Javorka   Pardubice hl.n. 0.25, Česká Třebová 1.19
Sp 1630   Bradlo   Jeseník (4:53) - Olomouc hl.n. (7:34)
Sp 1631   Bradlo   Olomouc hl.n. (16:29) - Šumperk (17:33)
Sp 1638      Šumperk 4.53, Zábřeh na Moravě 5.10-5.14, Olomouc hl.n. 5.51-5.58, Brno hl.n. 7.46
Sp 1640      Rožnov pod Radhoštěm (5:02) - Kojetín (6:52)
Sp 1642      Ostrava hl.n. 8.20, Ostrava-Svinov 8.27-8.32, Ostrava-Kunčice 8.42-8.44, Frýdek-Místek 8.58-8.59, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 9.09-9.14, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 9.34
Sp 1643   Radhošť   Brno hl.n. 8.02, Vyškov na Moravě 8:42-8:43, Kojetín 9.07-9.09, ... Rajnochovice 10:06-10:07, Valašské Meziříčí 10.22-10.23, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 10.45
Sp 1646   Radhošť   Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 18.35, Valašské Meziříčí 19.02-19.04, Bystřice pod Hostýnem 19:30-19:31, ... Nezamyslice 20:22-20:23, Vyškov na Moravě 20:38-20:44, Brno hl.n. 21.21
Sp 1648      Turnov 16:42, Jičín 17:32-17:35, Nymburk město 18:29-18:31, Praha hl.n. 19:19, Praha-Vršovice 19:26
Sp 1650   Zemská Brána   Lichkov 5.50, Pardubice hl.n. 7.25
Sp 1651   Zemská Brána   Pardubice hl.n. 7.36, Lichkov 9.06
Sp 1652   Hedeč   Lichkov 6.50, Pardubice hl.n. 8.25
Sp 1653   Hedeč   Pardubice hl.n. 17.36, Letohrad 19.18
Sp 1654   Křížová Hora   Lichkov 16.47, Pardubice hl.n. 18.12
Sp 1673      Jirkov 5.51, Lužná u Rakovníka 7.29-7.36, Rakovník 7.49
Sp 1674      Lužná u Rakovníka 8.23, Chomutov 9.42
Sp 1675      Jirkov 8.00, Lužná u Rakovníka 9.29
Sp 1676      Lužná u Rakovníka 10.23, Jirkov 11.56
Sp 1677      Jirkov 12.00, Lužná u Rakovníka 13.29
Sp 1678      Lužná u Rakovníka 14.23, Jirkov 15.56
Sp 1681      Jirkov 16.00, Lužná u Rakovníka 17.29
Sp 1682      Lužná u Rakovníka 18.23, Jirkov 19.56
Sp 1683      Chomutov 18.12, Lužná u Rakovníka 19.29
Sp 1685      Žatec 20.01, Lužná u Rakovníka 20.43-20.47, Rakovník 20.59
Sp 1688      Ústí n.L.hl.n. 0.57 - Most 1.46-1.47 - Chomutov 2.07
Sp 1689      Chomutov 3.23 - Most 3.43-3.44 - Ústí n.L.hl.n. 4.35-4.49 - Děčín hl.n. 5.17
Sp 1690      Ústí n.L.hl.n. 4.41 - Most 5.31-5.32 - Chomutov 5.54
Sp 1691      Cheb (4:00) - Chomutov (5:53)
Sp 1698      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. (17:47) - Cheb (21:14)
Sp 1692      Ústí n.L.hl.n. 5.45 - Most 6.33
Sp 1693      Chomutov 6.20, Most 6.43-6.44, Teplice v Čechách 7.10-7.12, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7.33
Sp 1694      Ústí n.L.hl.n. 13.47 - Most 14.33-14.34 - Chomutov 14.54-15.03 - Karlovy Vary 16.01
Sp 1695      Karlovy Vary 5.58 - Chomutov 6.58-7.00 - Most 7.20-7.21 - Ústí n.L.hl.n. 8.10
Sp 1696      Ústí n.L.hl.n. 15.47 - Most 16.33-16.37 - Chomutov 16.57
Sp 1704      Jeseník 15.38, Hanušovice 16.45-16.53, Zábřeh na Moravě 17.23-17.29, Olomouc hl.n. 18.07
Sp 1710      Praha Masarykovo n. 16.20, Louny 18.25
Sp 1711      Louny 5.28, Praha Masarykovo n. 7.34
Sp 1712      Praha Masarykovo n. 7.17, Louny 8.57-8.58, Most 9.25
Sp 1713      Most 16.44, Louny 17.14-17.15, Praha Masarykovo n. 18.59
Sp 1720   Litava    Bojkovice (5:00) - Brno hl.n. (7:33)
Sp 1721   Litava   Brno hl.n. (7:35) - Staré Město u U.H. (9:27)
Sp 1722   Santon   Bylnice (5:02) - Brno hl.n. (8:34)
Sp 1723   Santon   Brno hl.n. (9:28) - Staré Město u U.H. (11:27)
Sp 1724   Kyjovka   Staré Město u U.H. (8:35) - Brno hl.n. (10:33)
Sp 1725   Kyjovka   Brno hl.n. (11:28) - Staré Město u U.H. (13:27)
Sp 1726   Javořina   Staré Město u U.H. (10:35) - Brno hl.n. (12:33)
Sp 1727   Javořina   Brno hl.n. (12:49) - Vlárský průsmyk (16:04)
Sp 1728   Cimburk   Staré Město u U.H. (12:35) - Brno hl.n. (14:33)
Sp 1729   Cimburk   Brno hl.n. (13:28) - Staré Město u U.H. (15:27)
Sp 1730   Hruškovice   Staré Město u U.H. (14:35) - Brno hl.n. (16:33)
Sp 1731   Hruškovice   Brno hl.n. (15:28) - Staré Město u U.H. (17:27)
Sp 1732   Žuráň   Staré Město u U.H. (16:35) - Brno hl.n. (18:33)
Sp 1733   Žuráň   Brno hl.n.(17:28) – Bylnice (20:40)
Sp 1734      Staré Město u U.H. (18:35) - Brno hl.n. (20:33)
Sp 1735   Vlára   Brno hl.n. (19:28) - Bylnice (22:40)
Sp 1736   Vlára   Bylnice (18:05) - Brno hl.n. (21:03)
Sp 1737      Brno hl.n. (21:28) - Veselí nad Moravou (22:58)
Sp 1738      Bylnice (19:25) - Brno hl.n. (22:33)
Sp 1770      Hodonín 5.17, Břeclav 5.31-5.38, Brno hl.n. 6.24
Sp 1771      Brno hl.n. 13.36, Břeclav 14.21-14.28, Hodonín 14.43
Sp 1772      Hodonín 7.17, Břeclav 7.31-7.38, Brno hl.n. 8.24
Sp 1773      Brno hl.n. 15.36, Břeclav 16.21-16.28, Hodonín 16.43
Sp 1774      Hodonín 15.17, Břeclav 15.31-15.38, Brno hl.n. 16.24
Sp 1775      Brno hl.n. 17.36, Břeclav 18.21-18.28, Hodonín 18.43
Sp 1776      Hodonín 17.17, Břeclav 17.31-17.38, Brno hl.n. 18.24
Sp 1777      Brno hl.n. 19.36, Břeclav 20.21-20.28, Hodonín 20.43
Sp 1778      Čejč 17.00, Hodonín 17.32-17.35, Břeclav 17.52-18.10, Brno hl.n. 18.55
Sp 1779      Brno hl.n. 8.26, Břeclav 9.12-9.20, Hodonín 9.38-9.46, Čejč 10.22
Sp 1822/3   Velo Pálava   Brno hl.n. 8.26, Popice 8.50-8.52, Břeclav 9.12-9.15, Valtice město 9.25-9.26, Mikulov na Moravě 9.38
Sp 1824/5   Velo Pálava   Mikulov na Moravě 18.45, Valtice město 18.57-18.58, Břeclav 19.09-19.11, Popice 19.30-19.31, Brno hl.n. 19.55
Sp 1826/7   Velo Podyjí   Brno-Královo Pole 8.09, Brno hl.n. 8.25-8.30, Moravský Krumlov 9.07-9.09, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou 9.36-9.46, Znojmo 10.11-10.16, Šatov 10.28
Sp 1828/9   Velo Podyjí   Šatov 17.43, Znojmo 17.55-17.58, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou 18.22-18.35, Moravský Krumlov 19.03-19.04, Brno hl.n. 19.40-19.45, Brno-Královo Pole 20.02
Sp 1830   Jordán   Tábor 5.11, Praha hl. n. 7.02
Sp 1831   Jordán   Praha hl. n. 8.24, Čerčany 9.03-9.09, Tábor 10.21
Sp 1832   Želivka   Zruč nad Sázavou 16.00, Čerčany 17.51-18.00, Praha hl. n. 18.41
Sp 1833   Jordán   Praha hl. n. 17.00, Tábor 18.50
Sp 1869   Bobrava   Jihlava 5:30 - Brno hl.n. 7:37
Sp 1878      Praha Masarykovo n. 8.02, Kladno-Ostrovec 8.49
Sp 1879      Kladno-Dubí 5.19, Praha Masarykovo n. 6.20
Sp 1880      Praha Masarykovo n. 10.02, Kladno-Ostrovec 10.49
Sp 1881      Kladno-Dubí 6.29, Praha Masarykovo n. 7.22
Sp 1882      Praha Masarykovo n. 12.02, Kladno-Ostrovec 12.49
Sp 1883      Rakovník západ 6.13, Kladno 7.11-7.15, Praha Masarykovo n. 7.54
Sp 1884      Praha Masarykovo n. 14.02, Kladno-Ostrovec 14.49
Sp 1885      Kladno-Ostrovec 7.42, Praha Masarykovo n. 8.34
Sp 1886      Praha Masarykovo n. 15.17, Kladno-Ostrovec 16.20
Sp 1887      Kladno-Ostrovec 9.05, Praha Masarykovo n. 9.52
Sp 1888      Praha Masarykovo n. 16.02, Kladno-Ostrovec 16.49
Sp 1889      Kladno-Ostrovec 11.05, Praha Masarykovo n. 11.52
Sp 1890      Praha Masarykovo n. 16.17, Kladno 17.08-17.10, Rakovník 18.04
Sp 1891      Kralupy nad Vltavou 12.28, Kladno 13.09-13.15, Praha Masarykovo n. 13.52
Sp 1892      Praha Masarykovo n. 17.17, Kladno-Ostrovec 18.20
Sp 1893      Kralupy nad Vltavou 14.28, Kladno 15.09-15.15, Praha Masarykovo n. 15.52
Sp 1894      Praha Masarykovo n. 18.02, Kladno-Ostrovec 18.49
Sp 1895      Kralupy nad Vltavou 16.28, Kladno 17.09-17.15, Praha Masarykovo n. 17.52
Sp 1896      Praha Masarykovo n. 18.17, Kladno-Ostrovec 19.18
Sp 1897      Kralupy nad Vltavou 18.28, Kladno 19.09-19.15, Praha Masarykovo n. 19.52
Sp 1898      Praha Masarykovo n. 20.02, Kladno-Ostrovec 20.49
Sp 1900   Rokytka   Kolín 5.29, Praha Masarykovo n. 6.28
Strana: 1 2































123.16

Našli jste chybu?