vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 2013 - ČD Sp

 
Strana: 1 2
Sp 1600      Ostrava-Svinov (4:30) - Opava východ (5:00)
Sp 1601      Opava východ (5:11) - Ostrava-Svinov (5:33)
Sp 1602      Český Těšín (6:20) - Ostrava-Svinov (7:11-7:16) - Opava východ (7:40)
Sp 1603      Opava východ (5:42) - Ostrava-Svinov (6:06)
Sp 1604      Český Těšín (8:20) - Ostrava-Svinov (9:11-9:16) - Opava východ (9:40)
Sp 1605      Opava východ (6:15) - Ostrava-Svinov (6:42-6:48) - Ostrava střed (7:00)
Sp 1606      Český Těšín (10:20) - Ostrava-Svinov (11:11-11:16) - Opava východ (11:40)
Sp 1607      Opava východ (7:13) - Ostrava-Svinov (7:39-7:44) - Český Těšín (8:34)
Sp 1608      Český Těšín (12:20) - Ostrava-Svinov (13:11-13:16) - Opava východ (13:40)
Sp 1609      Opava východ (9:13) - Ostrava-Svinov (9:39-9:44) - Český Těšín (10:34)
Sp 1610      Český Těšín (14:20) - Ostrava-Svinov (15:11-15:16) - Opava východ (15:40)
Sp 1611      Opava východ (11:13) - Ostrava-Svinov (11:39-11:44) - Český Těšín (12:34)
Sp 1612      Český Těšín (16:20) - Ostrava-Svinov (17:11-17:16) - Opava východ (17:40)
Sp 1613      Opava východ (13:13) - Ostrava-Svinov (13:39-13:44) - Český Těšín (14:34)
Sp 1615      Opava východ (15:13) - Ostrava-Svinov (15:39-15:44) - Český Těšín (16:34)
Sp 1616      Český Těšín (18:20) - Ostrava-Svinov (19:11-19:16) - Opava východ (19:40)
Sp 1617      Opava východ (17:13) - Ostrava-Svinov (17:39-17:44) - Český Těšín (18:34)
Sp 1618      Ostrava-Svinov (20:16) - Opava východ (20:40)
Sp 1619      Opava východ (19:13) - Ostrava-Svinov (19:39-19:44) - Český Těšín (20:34)
Sp 1626   Kozlov   Česká Třebová 11.10, Pardubice hl.n. 11.57
Sp 1627   Kozlov   Pardubice hl.n. 10.00, Česká Třebová 10.46
Sp 1629   Javorka   Pardubice hl.n. 0.30, Česká Třebová 1.20
Sp 1642      Ostrava hl. n. 8:20, Ostrava-Vítkovice 8:38-8:39, Frýdek-Místek 8:58-8:59, Čeladná 9:20-9:21, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 9:34
Sp 1643   Radhošť   Brno hl. n. 8:02, Kojetín 9:07-9:09, Hulín 9:29-9:31, Valašské Meziříčí 10:22-10:23, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 10:45
Sp 1646   Radhošť   Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 18:35, Valašské Meziříčí 19:02-19:04, Hulín 19:51-19:52, Kojetín 20:12-20:13, Brno hl. n. 21:21
Sp 1648      Turnov 16:42, Jičín 17:32-17:35, Nymburk město 18:29-18:31, Praha-Vršovice 19:38
Sp 1650   Zemská Brána   Lichkov 5.50, Pardubice hl.n. 7.14
Sp 1651   Zemská Brána   Pardubice hl.n. 7.43, Lichkov 9.08
Sp 1652   Hedeč   Lichkov 6.52, Pardubice hl.n. 8.22
Sp 1653   Hedeč   Kolín 13.37, Pardubice hl.n. 14.18-14.36, Letohrad 15.41
Sp 1654   Křížová Hora   Lichkov 16.47, Pardubice hl.n. 18.24
Sp 1655   Křížová Hora   Kolín 14.37, Pardubice hl.n. 15.18-15.36, Lichkov 17.11
Sp 1657      Pardubice hl.n. 23.41, Letohrad 0.39
Sp 1660      Opava východ (6:18) - Krnov (6:55-7:08) - Głuchołazy (7:55 - 8:02) - Jeseník (8:42)
Sp 1661      Lipová L. (5:14) - Jeseník (5:22-5:28) - Głuchołazy (6:06 - 6:13) - Krnov (7:00)
Sp 1662      Krnov (11:10) - Głuchołazy (11:55 - 12:02) - Jeseník (12:42)
Sp 1663      Jeseník (9:30) - Głuchołazy (10:06 - 10:13) - Krnov (11:00)
Sp 1664      Krnov (15:08) - Głuchołazy (15:55 - 16:02) - Mikulovice (16:18-16:19) - Jeseník (16:42)
Sp 1665      Jeseník (13:30) - Głuchołazy (14:06 - 14:13) - Krnov (15:00)
Sp 1666      Krnov (19:10) - Głuchołazy (19:55 - 20:02) - Lipová L. (21:16)
Sp 1667      Jeseník (17:30) - Głuchołazy (18:06 - 18:13) - Krnov (19:00)
Sp 1673      Jirkov 5:51, Žatec 6:31-6:43, Lužná u Rakovníka 7:29-7:36, Rakovník 7:49
Sp 1674      Lužná u Rakovníka 8:23, Žatec 9:10-9:11, Chomutov 9:42
Sp 1675      Jirkov 8:00, Žatec 8:42-8:43, Lužná u Rakovníka 9:29
Sp 1676      Lužná u Rakovníka 10:23, Žatec 11:08-11:09, Jirkov 11:56
Sp 1677      Jirkov 12:00, Žatec 12:42-12:43, Lužná u Rakovníka 13:29
Sp 1678      Lužná u Rakovníka 14:23, Žatec 15:08-15:09, Jirkov 15:56
Sp 1681      Jirkov 16:00, Žatec 16:42-16:43, Lužná u Rakovníka 17:29
Sp 1682      Lužná u Rakovníka 18:23, Žatec 19:08-19:09, Jirkov 19:56
Sp 1683      Chomutov 18:12, Žatec 18:42-18:43, Lužná u Rakovníka 19:29
Sp 1685      Žatec 20:01, Lužná u Rakovníka 20:43:20:47, Rakovník 20:59
Sp 1689      Chomutov 3.23, Most 3.43-3.44, Bílina 3.54-3.55 Oldřichov u   . . .   Ústí nad Labem hl.n 4.35-4.50, Povrly 5.02 Děčín hl.n. 5.18
Sp 1690      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 4.41, Teplice v Čechách 5.01-5.02, Most 5.30-5.31, Chomutov 5.53
Sp 1692      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 5.45, Teplice v Čechách 6.04-6.05, Most 6.33
Sp 1693      Chomutov 6.20, Most 6.43-6.44, Teplice v Čechách 7.10-7.12, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7.33
Sp 1694      Ústí n.L.hl.n. 13:47, Teplice v Čechách 14:06 - 14:07, Bílina 14:22 - 14:23, ... Klášterec n.Ohří 15:14 - 15:15, Ostrov n.Ohří 15:43 - 15:45, Karlovy Vary 16:01
Sp 1695      Karlovy Vary 5:58, Ostrov n.Ohří 6:13 - 6:14, Klášterec n.Ohří 6:42 - 6:43, ... Bílina 7:31 - 7:32, Teplice v Čechách 7:47 - 7:48, Ústí n.L.hl.n. 8:10
Sp 1696      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 15.47, Ústí nad Labem západ 15.49-15.50, Teplice v Čechách 16.06-16.07, Most 16.33-16.37, Chomutov 16.57
Sp 1698      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17.47, Ústí nad Labem západ 17.49-17.50, Teplice v Čechách 18.06-18.07, ... Karlovy Vary 20.04-20.12, Sokolov 20.39-20.40, Cheb 21.14
Sp 1702      Jeseník 10.55, Lipová Lázně 11.02-11.03, Hanušovice 11.59-12.01, Zábřeh na Moravě 12.29
Sp 1709      Brno hl.n. 7.05, Břeclav 7.42-8.00, Lužice 8.11-8.16, Hodonín 8.22
Sp 1710      Praha Masarykovo n. 16:16, Kralupy nad Vltavou 16:48-16:50, Slaný 17:29-17:31, Zlonice 17:43-17:44, Louny 18:25
Sp 1711      Louny 18:25, Zlonice 17:43-17:44, Slaný 17:29-17:31, Kralupy nad Vltavou 16:48-16:50, Praha Masarykovo n. 16:16
Sp 1712      Praha Masarykovo n. 7:17, Kralupy nad Vltavou 7:47-7:46, Slaný 8:12-8:13, Zlonice 8:24, Louny 8:57-8:58, Most 9:25
Sp 1713      Most 16:44 Louny 17:14-17:15, Zlonice 17:48-17:49, Slaný 18:00-18:01, Kralupy nad Vltavou 18:28-18:32, Praha Masarykovo n. 19:00
Sp 1720   Litava   Bojkovice 5.00, Brno hl.n. 7.33
Sp 1721   Litava   Brno hl.n. 7.35, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 9.27
Sp 1722   Santon   Vlárský průsmyk 5.02, Brno hl.n. 8.34
Sp 1723   Santon   Brno hl.n. 9.28, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 11.27
Sp 1724   Kyjovka   Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 8.34, Brno hl.n. 10.33
Sp 1725   Kyjovka   Brno hl.n. 11.28, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 13.27
Sp 1726   Javořina   Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 10.34, Brno hl.n. 12.33
Sp 1727   Javořina   Brno hl.n. 12.49, Vlárský průsmyk 16.06
Sp 1728   Cimburk   Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 12.34, Brno hl.n. 14.33
Sp 1729   Cimburk   Brno hl.n. 13.28, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 15.27
Sp 1730   Hruškovice   Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 14.34, Brno hl.n. 16.33
Sp 1731   Hruškovice   Brno hl.n. 15.28, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 17.27
Sp 1732   Žuráň   Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 16.35, Brno hl.n. 18.33
Sp 1733   Žuráň   Brno hl.n. 17.28, Bylnice 20.40
Sp 1734      Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 18.35, Brno hl.n. 20.33
Sp 1735   Vlára   Brno hl.n. 19.28, Bylnice 22.40
Sp 1736   Vlára   Vlárský průsmyk 17.54, Brno hl.n. 21.03
Sp 1737      Brno hl.n. 21.28, Veselí nad Moravou 22.58
Sp 1738      Bylnice 19.24, Brno hl.n. 22.33
Sp 1749      Broumov 10:02, Starkoc 11:17
Sp 1770      Hodonín 5.17, Břeclav 5.31-5.38, Brno hl.n. 6.24
Sp 1771      Brno hl.n. 13.36, Břeclav 14.21-14.28, Hodonín 14.42
Sp 1772      Hodonín 7.17, Břeclav 7.31-7.38, Brno hl.n. 8.24
Sp 1773      Brno hl.n. 15.36, Břeclav 16.21-16.28, Hodonín 16.42
Sp 1774      Hodonín 15.17, Břeclav 15.31-15.38, Brno hl.n. 16.24
Sp 1775      Brno hl.n. 17.36, Břeclav 18.21-18.28, Hodonín 18.42
Sp 1776      Hodonín 17.17, Břeclav 17.31-17.38, Brno hl.n. 18.24
Sp 1777      Brno hl.n. 19.36, Břeclav 20.21-20.28, Hodonín 20.42
Sp 1797      Most 19.05, Chomutov 19.27-19.28, Žatec 19.51-19.54, Blatno u Jesenice 20.50-20.51, Žihle 21.02
Sp 1798      Žihle 4.39, Blatno u Jesenice 4.50-4.54, Žatec 5.48-5.51, Chomutov 6.17
Sp 1826/7   Velo Podyjí   Brno-Královo Pole 8.09, Brno hl.n. 8.25-8.30, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou 9.35-9.45, Znojmo 10.11-10.16, Šatov 10.28
Sp 1828/9   Velo Podyjí   Šatov 17.40, Znojmo 17.53-17.57, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou 18.22-18.34, Brno hl.n. 19.40-19.45, Brno-Královo Pole 20.02
Sp 1830   Jordán   Tábor 5:23, Střezimíř 5:47-5:48, Olbramovice 6:08-6:09, Benešov u Prahy 6:22-6:24, Říčany 6:48-6:49, Praha hl. n. 7:12
Sp 1840      Pardubice hl.n. 7.35, Hradec Králové hl.n. 7.55
Sp 1841      Hradec Králové hl.n. 7.02, Pardubice hl.n. 7.25
Strana: 1 2































152.62

Našli jste chybu?