vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 1997/1998 - ČD Sp

 
Strana: 1 2
Sp 1600      Hradec Králové hl.n. 6.53, Jičín 7.57-8.04, Liberec 9.50
Sp 1602      Hradec Králové hl.n. 12.56, Jičín 13.57-13.59, Liberec 15.39
Sp 1603      Liberec 13.14, Jičín 14.53-14.55, Hradec Králové hl.n. 15.54
Sp 1604      Hradec Králové hl.n. 16.15, Jičín 17.16-17.20, Turnov 18.07
Sp 1605      Liberec 17.25, Jičín 18.59-19.02, Hradec Králové hl.n. 20.02
Sp 1610      Jihlava 4.35, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 7.18-7.37, Děčín hl.n. 9.46
Sp 1611      Děčín východ 5.54, Nymburk hl.n. 7.47-7.49, Jihlava 10.41
Sp 1612      Jihlava 13.02, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 15.50
Sp 1613      Most 14.12, Teplice v Čechách 14.38-14.40, Kolín 16.51
Sp 1614      Kolín 13.26, Ústí nad Labem západ 15.18
Sp 1615      Děčín hl.n. 14.00, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 16.04-16.24, Jihlava 19.13
Sp 1618      Kolín 20.25, Ústí nad Labem západ 22.20
Sp 1620      Veselí nad Moravou 13.57, Brno-Židenice 15.24-15.27, Brno hl.n. 15.33
Sp 1621      Brno hl.n. 11.50, Veselí nad Moravou 13.23
Sp 1628      Velké Karlovice 17.43, Přerov 19.54-20.00, Brno hl.n. 21.27
Sp 1629      Brno hl.n. 22.03, Veselí nad Moravou 23.33-23.43, Uherské Hradiště 0.03
Sp 1630      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 8.15, Chomutov 10.50
Sp 1640   Ondráš   Frýdek-Místek 4.45, Brno hl.n. 8.16
Sp 1641   Ondráš   Kojetín 14.57, Ostrava hl.n. 18.05
Sp 1642      Ostrava hl.n. 5.30, Valašské Meziříčí 7.02
Sp 1644      Frýdek-Místek 13.02, Brno hl.n. 16.55
Sp 1645   Tanečnica   Nezamyslice 17.01, Valašské Meziříčí 18.33
Sp 1647      Nezamyslice 12.58, Valašské Meziříčí 14.45-14.48, Frýdek-Místek 15.47
Sp 1648   Radegast   Frýdek-Místek 17.05, Brno hl.n. 20.58
Sp 1649   Radegast   Kojetín 7.14, Frýdek-Místek 9.47
Sp 1650      Nymburk hl.n. 6.44, Sadská 6.56-6.57, Praha hl.n. 7.46-8.01, Plzeň hl.n. 10.06
Sp 1651      Plzeň hl.n. 3.35, Praha hl.n. 5.36
Sp 1652      Praha hl.n. 13.28, Plzeň hl.n. 15.09
Sp 1653      Plzeň hl.n. 13.02, Praha hl.n. 14.47
Sp 1660      Brno hl.n. 9.32, Jihlava 11.47
Sp 1661      Jihlava 5.29, Brno hl.n. 7.39
Sp 1662      Brno hl.n. 16.59, Jihlava 19.04
Sp 1663      Jihlava 12.35, Okříšky 13.03-13.04, Brno hl.n. 14.39
Sp 1676      Brno hl.n. 8.25, Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 9.41-9.42, Žďár nad Sázavou 10.28
Sp 1677      Žďár nad Sázavou 16.16, Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 16.58-16.59, Brno hl.n. 18.20
Sp 1679      Žďár nad Sázavou 5.35, Brno hl.n. 6.45
Sp 1680      Brno hl.n. 16.04, Česká Třebová 17.52
Sp 1681      Hradec Králové hl.n. 5.45, Česká Třebová 7.04-7.18, Brno hl.n. 9.18
Sp 1683      Hradec Králové hl.n. 15.21, Česká Třebová 16.40-16.52, Brno hl.n. 18.43
Sp 1691      Most 6.06, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 6.51
Sp 1692      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 14.14, Chomutov 15.29
Sp 1693      Cheb 3.54, Karlovy Vary 4.45
Sp 1700      Jeseník 5.16, Olomouc hl.n. 7.22
Sp 1701      Přerov 6.14, Jeseník 8.59
Sp 1702      Olomouc hl.n. 15.40, Břeclav 17.50
Sp 1703      Olomouc hl.n. 16.33, Jeseník 18.52
Sp 1704      Jeseník 14.23, Přerov 17.29
Sp 1706      Jeseník 16.15, Přerov 18.50
Sp 1708      Jeseník 17.40, Přerov 20.30
Sp 1715      Chomutov 15.35, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 18.31
Sp 1720      Opava východ 4.52, Olomouc hl.n. 7.16
Sp 1721      Olomouc hl.n. 7.40, Opava východ 10.09
Sp 1722      Opava východ 11.05, Olomouc hl.n. 13.25
Sp 1723      Nezamyslice 8.52, Olomouc hl.n. 9.27-9.40, Opava východ 12.15
Sp 1724      Opava východ 16.00, Olomouc hl.n. 18.28
Sp 1725      Olomouc hl.n. 13.45, Opava východ 16.14
Sp 1727      Olomouc hl.n. 16.41, Krnov 18.26
Sp 1730      Brno hl.n. 9.44, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou 10.57-11.06, Znojmo 11.31
Sp 1731      Znojmo 5.35, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou 6.01-6.07, Brno hl.n. 7.18
Sp 1732      Brno hl.n. 13.04, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou 14.14-14.24, Znojmo 14.49
Sp 1733      Znojmo 7.00, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou 7.26-7.31, Brno hl.n. 8.42
Sp 1734      Brno hl.n. 14.57, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou 16.05-16.09, Znojmo 16.36
Sp 1735      Znojmo 16.55, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou 17.23-17.28, Brno hl.n. 18.34
Sp 1737      Znojmo 18.05, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou 18.29-18.41, Brno hl.n. 19.45
Sp 1759      Praha hl.n. 20.22, Týniště nad Orlicí 22.51
Sp 1760      Gmünd NÖ 9.30, České Budějovice 10.25
Sp 1761      České Budějovice 8.52, České Velenice 9.36
Sp 1762      České Velenice 12.40, České Budějovice 13.25
Sp 1764      Horní Cerekev 18.37, Ražice 21.05
Sp 1765      Protivín 7.49, Horní Cerekev 10.17
Sp 1770      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 5.42, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7.24
Sp 1771      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 3.38, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 5.26
Sp 1773      Děčín hl.n. 5.58, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 8.01
Sp 1774      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 17.37, Děčín hl.n. 19.41
Sp 1775      Děčín hl.n. 18.02, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 20.01
Sp 1776      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 19.48, Děčín hl.n. 21.56
Sp 1777      Děčín hl.n. 19.26, Praha hl.n. 21.36
Sp 1780      Pardubice 6.17, Trutnov hl.n. 8.22-8.25, Svoboda nad Úpou 8.40
Sp 1781      Svoboda nad Úpou 12.47, Trutnov hl.n. 13.00-13.03, Jaroměř 14.06
Sp 1782      Jaroměř 17.47, Trutnov hl.n. 18.52-19.00, Svoboda nad Úpou 19.16
Sp 1783      Svoboda nad Úpou 16.16, Trutnov hl.n. 16.29-16.32, Hradec Králové hl.n. 17.59
Sp 1785      Svoboda nad Úpou 19.18, Hradec Králové hl.n. 21.00
Sp 1794      Plzeň hl.n. 14.14, Chomutov 17.05
Sp 1795      Chomutov 20.01, Plzeň hl.n. 22.35
Sp 1796      Plzeň hl.n. 18.55, Chomutov 21.30
Sp 1800      Bohumín 4.46, Opava východ 5.40-5.43, Głuchołazy 7.14-7.24, Jeseník 7.58
Sp 1801      Jeseník 5.38, Głuchołazy 6.10-6.13, Jindřichov ve Slezsku 6.28-6.36, Opava východ 7.40-7.46, Frýdek-Místek 8.47
Sp 1802      Ostrava-Svinov 7.16, Opava východ 7.45-7.48, Głuchołazy 9.07-9.11, Jeseník 9.58
Sp 1803      Jeseník 9.16, Głuchołazy 9.47-9.50, Opava východ 11.19-11.22, Ostrava-Svinov 11.52
Sp 1804      Frýdek-Místek 13.12, Opava východ 14.11-14.17, Głuchołazy 15.37-15.40, Jeseník 16.12
Sp 1805      Jeseník 13.10, Głuchołazy 13.43-13.53, Opava východ 15.33-15.35, Ostrava-Svinov 16.04
Sp 1806      Ostrava-Svinov 16.26, Opava východ 16.55-16.58, Jindřichov ve Slezsku 18.02-18.04, Głuchołazy 18.20-18.23, Jeseník 18.56
Sp 1807      Jeseník 16.35, Głuchołazy 17.08-17.18, Opava východ 19.02-19.07, Bohumín 20.03
Sp 1809      Jeseník 19.00, Głuchołazy 19.34-19.44, Opava východ 21.13-21.16, Ostrava-Svinov 21.45
Sp 1810      Znojmo 5.26, Havlíčkův Brod 7.41
Sp 1811      Havlíčkův Brod 8.15, Znojmo 10.20
Sp 1812      Znojmo 15.37, Havlíčkův Brod 18.00
Sp 1813      Havlíčkův Brod 16.53, Znojmo 19.05
Sp 1816      Břeclav 15.41, Znojmo 16.53
Sp 1820   Portáš   Vsetín 14.35, Olomouc hl.n. 16.13
Strana: 1 2































25.59

Našli jste chybu?