vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 1995/1996 - ČD Sp

 
Strana: 1 2
Sp 1600      Hradec Králové hl.n. 6.50, Jičín 7.54-7.56, Liberec 9.31
Sp 1602      Hradec Králové hl.n. 13.00, Jičín 14.03-14.07, Liberec 15.50
Sp 1603      Liberec 13.03, Jičín 14.38-14.40, Hradec Králové hl.n. 15.42
Sp 1604      Hradec Králové hl.n. 16.15, Jičín 17.19-17.20, Turnov 18.05
Sp 1605      Liberec 17.23, Jičín 18.59-19.01, Hradec Králové hl.n. 20.02
Sp 1610      Kolín 7.18, Nymburk hl.n. 7.40-7.52, Rumburk 10.22
Sp 1611      Rumburk 5.02, Nymburk hl.n. 7.40
Sp 1612      Jihlava 12.56, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 15.37
Sp 1613      Děčín východ 5.44, Nymburk hl.n. 7.41-7.56, Jihlava 10.35
Sp 1614      Jihlava 15.57, Nymburk hl.n. 18.24-18.39, Rumburk 21.09
Sp 1615      Rumburk 11.45, Nymburk hl.n. 14.16-14.28, Kolín 14.50
Sp 1616      Kolín 18.18, Ústí nad Labem západ 20.13
Sp 1618      Kolín 20.11, Ústí nad Labem západ 22.13-22.17, Most 23.01
Sp 1619      Chomutov 13.54, Ústí nad Labem západ 15.03-15.05, Kolín 17.12
Sp 1620      Přerov 5.31, Veselí nad Moravou 6.39
Sp 1621      Brno hl.n. 14.45, Uherské Hradiště 16.33
Sp 1628      Velké Karlovice 17.40, Přerov 19.56-20.00, Brno hl.n. 21.37
Sp 1630      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 8.11, Chomutov 10.41
Sp 1631      Chomutov 2.47, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 5.29
Sp 1632      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 17.16, Chomutov 19.49
Sp 1633      Chomutov 15.36, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 18.19
Sp 1634      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 19.14, Chomutov 21.45
Sp 1640   Ondráš   Ostrava hl.n. 4.38, Valašské Meziříčí 6.11-6.13, Brno hl.n. 8.38
Sp 1641   Ondráš   Nezamyslice 15.42, Ostrava hl.n. 18.40
Sp 1642      Ostrava hl.n. 7.10, Valašské Meziříčí 8.49
Sp 1643      Vsetín 5.50, Ostrava hl.n. 7.54
Sp 1644      Frýdek-Místek 13.06, Brno hl.n. 16.47
Sp 1645      Kojetín 11.03, Ostrava hl.n. 14.28
Sp 1646   Radegast   Frýdek-Místek 16.40, Brno hl.n. 20.27
Sp 1647   Radegast   Kojetín 7.30, Frýdek-Místek 10.04
Sp 1649      Nezamyslice 12.37, Frýdek-Místek 15.13
Sp 1650      Nymburk hl.n. 6.47, Sadská 6.58-6.59, Praha hl.n. 7.44-7.54, Plzeň hl.n. 9.44
Sp 1651      Plzeň hl.n. 3.40, Praha hl.n. 5.31
Sp 1660      Brno hl.n. 9.31, Jihlava 11.23
Sp 1661      Jihlava 5.35, Brno hl.n. 7.34
Sp 1663      Jihlava 12.32, Brno hl.n. 14.25
Sp 1676      Brno hl.n. 8.20, Nové Město na Moravě 10.00-10.06, Žďár nad Sázavou 10.26
Sp 1677      Žďár nad Sázavou 16.06, Nové Město na Moravě 16.28-16.33, Brno-Královo Pole 18.03
Sp 1678      Brno hl.n. 21.05, Žďár nad Sázavou 22.22
Sp 1679      Žďár nad Sázavou 5.56, Brno hl.n. 7.02
Sp 1681      Hradec Králové hl.n. 5.07, Česká Třebová 6.30-6.44, Brno hl.n. 8.15
Sp 1682      Pardubice 17.00, Liberec 20.13
Sp 1683      Hradec Králové hl.n. 6.45, Česká Třebová 7.59-8.15, Brno hl.n. 9.44
Sp 1684      Brno hl.n. 18.00, Česká Třebová 19.31-19.43, Hradec Králové hl.n. 20.49
Sp 1685      Hradec Králové hl.n. 13.13, Česká Třebová 14.31-14.43, Brno hl.n. 16.09
Sp 1690      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 12.13, Most 13.31
Sp 1691      Most 6.11, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 6.56
Sp 1692      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 14.14, Most 14.59
Sp 1700      Jeseník 5.06, Olomouc hl.n. 7.23-7.30, Zlín střed 8.43
Sp 1701      Přerov 6.18, Jeseník 9.24
Sp 1702      Jeseník 10.47, Přerov 13.43-13.48, Uherské Hradiště 14.42
Sp 1703      Veselí nad Moravou 11.37, Přerov 13.00-13.03, Jeseník 15.42
Sp 1704      Jeseník 16.14, Olomouc hl.n. 18.31-18.42, Přerov 18.59
Sp 1705      Olomouc hl.n. 16.30, Jeseník 18.55
Sp 1706      Jeseník 17.34, Přerov 20.28
Sp 1710      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 6.35, Most 9.24
Sp 1711      Chomutov 5.41, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 8.29
Sp 1712      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 15.48, Most 18.01
Sp 1713      Chomutov 13.30, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 16.16
Sp 1714      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 19.19, Sokolov 23.46
Sp 1715      Chomutov 15.40, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 18.25
Sp 1717      Most 18.43, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 20.58
Sp 1720      Opava východ 4.50, Olomouc hl.n. 7.22
Sp 1721      Olomouc hl.n. 7.32, Opava východ 9.58
Sp 1722      Bruntál 7.50, Olomouc hl.n. 9.05
Sp 1723      Olomouc hl.n. 9.38, Opava východ 12.13
Sp 1724      Opava východ 10.45, Olomouc hl.n. 13.14
Sp 1725      Olomouc hl.n. 16.20, Opava východ 18.38
Sp 1728      Malá Morávka 18.50, Olomouc hl.n. 20.22
Sp 1729      Olomouc hl.n. 6.40, Malá Morávka 8.15
Sp 1730      Brno hl.n. 9.42, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou 10.58-11.02, Znojmo 11.28
Sp 1731      Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou 6.10, Brno hl.n. 7.20
Sp 1732      Brno hl.n. 13.04, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou 14.16-14.26, Znojmo 14.51
Sp 1733      Znojmo 6.59, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou 7.25-7.31, Brno hl.n. 8.42
Sp 1734      Brno hl.n. 15.00, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou 16.08-16.13, Znojmo 16.38
Sp 1735      Znojmo 16.49, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou 17.14-17.30, Brno hl.n. 18.41
Sp 1737      Znojmo 18.05, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou 18.29-18.44, Brno hl.n. 19.48
Sp 1739      Znojmo 21.38, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou 21.42-21.47, Brno hl.n. 23.01
Sp 1750      Jeseník 13.18, Hanušovice 14.31-14.44, Týniště nad Orlicí 16.31
Sp 1751      Týniště nad Orlicí 9.47, Hanušovice 11.37-11.58, Jeseník 13.08
Sp 1752      Jeseník 15.24, Hanušovice 16.26-16.40, Týniště nad Orlicí 18.38
Sp 1760      Gmünd NÖ 9.08, České Budějovice 10.21
Sp 1761      České Budějovice 8.42, České Velenice 9.26
Sp 1762      České Velenice 12.56, České Budějovice 13.39
Sp 1764      Horní Cerekev 18.16, Ražice 20.43
Sp 1765      Protivín 7.48, Horní Cerekev 10.17
Sp 1771      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 3.45, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 5.24
Sp 1773      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 4.01, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 5.33
Sp 1776      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 19.51, Děčín hl.n. 21.58
Sp 1780      Hradec Králové hl.n. 6.51, Svoboda nad Úpou 8.32
Sp 1781      Trutnov hl.n. 13.05, Jaroměř 14.09
Sp 1782      Jaroměř 17.45, Svoboda nad Úpou 19.16
Sp 1783      Svoboda nad Úpou 16.16, Hradec Králové hl.n. 17.57
Sp 1800      Bohumín 4.42, Opava východ 5.34-5.37, Głuchołazy 7.09-7.23, Jeseník 7.57
Sp 1801      Lipová Lázně 5.19, Głuchołazy 6.06-6.09, Opava východ 7.40-7.46, Frýdek-Místek 8.48
Sp 1802      Ostrava-Svinov 7.13, Opava východ 7.40-7.43, Głuchołazy 9.07-9.10, Lipová Lázně 9.59
Sp 1803      Jeseník 13.11, Głuchołazy 13.41-13.44, Opava východ 15.29-15.32, Ostrava-Svinov 15.57
Sp 1804      Frýdek-Místek 13.05, Opava východ 14.13-14.16, Głuchołazy 15.35-15.38, Jeseník 16.11
Sp 1805      Lipová Lázně 17.50, Głuchołazy 18.35-18.38, Opava východ 19.53-19.55, Bohumín 20.49
Sp 1806      Ostrava-Svinov 16.15, Opava východ 16.40-16.43, Głuchołazy 18.06-18.09, Jeseník 18.47
Strana: 1 2































40.65

Našli jste chybu?