vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 2017 - ČD R

 
Strana: 1 2 3 4
945   Bohumil Hrabal   Praha hl.n. (9:07) - Nymburk hl.n. (9:53-9:55) - Poděbrady (10:00-10:01) - Chlumec nad Cidlinou (10:27-10:29) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (10:51)
946      Hradec Králové hl.n. (13:08) - Poděbrady (13:53-13:54) - Nymburk hl.n. (14:00-14:02) - Praha hl.n. (14:48)
947      Praha hl.n. (13:07) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (14:51)
948      Hradec Králové hl.n. (9:08) - Poděbrady (9:53-9:54) - Nymburk hl.n. (10:00-10:02) - Praha hl.n. (11:48)
949   Dobrošov   Praha hl.n. (17:07) - Nymburk hl.n. (17:53-17:55) - Poděbrady (18:00-18:01) - ... - Václavice (19:48-19:50) - Náchod (19:57-20:01) - Meziměstí (20:39)
950   Dobrošov   Meziměstí (4:26) - Václavice (5:10-5:12) - Starkoč (5:18-5:20) - Hradec Králové hl.n.( 5:55-6:08) - Praha hl.n. (7:48)
951      Praha hl.n. (18:07) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (19:51)
952      Hradec Králové hl.n. (5:08) - Poděbrady (5:53-5:54) - Nymburk hl.n. (6:00-6:02) - Praha hl.n. (6:48)
953      Praha hl.n. (19:07) - Nymburk hl.n. (19:53-19:55) - Poděbrady (20:00-20:01) - Chlumec nad Cidlinou (20:27-20:29) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (20:51)
955      Praha hl.n. (20:07) - Nymburk hl.n. (20:53-20:55) - Poděbrady (21:00-21:01) - Chlumec nad Cidlinou (21:27-21:30) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (21:51)
957      Praha hl.n. (22:07) - Nymburk hl.n. (22:53-22:55) - Poděbrady (23:00-23:01) - Chlumec nad Cidlinou (23:27-23:28) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (23:48)
960   Kačina   Jihlava 5:37, Havlíčkův Brod 5:58-6:00, Praha hl.n. 7:51
961   Kačina   Praha hl.n. 17:04, Havlíčkův Brod 19:00-19:02, Jihlava 19:23
962   Karel Havlíček Borovský   Havlíčkův Brod 5:00, Praha hl.n. 6:51
963   Karel Havlíček Borovský   Praha hl.n. 20:04, Havlíčkův Brod 22:00
964      Čáslav 4:49, Praha hl.n. 5:51
965      Praha hl.n. 22:04, Čáslav 23:03-23:04, Havlíčkův Brod 0:00
970   Gustav Brom   Brno hl.n. 20:20, Havlíčkův Brod 21:58
971   Gustav Brom   Havlíčkův Brod 5:02, Brno hl.n. 6:47
972      Brno hl.n. 18:20, Havlíčkův Brod 19:58-20:00, Praha hl.n. 21:51
973      Havlíčkův Brod 6:02, Brno hl.n. 7:43
974   Jan Blažej Santini   Brno hl.n. 17:20, Havlíčkův Brod 18:58
975   Jan Blažej Santini   Praha hl.n. 6:04, Havlíčkův Brod 8:00-8:02, Brno hl.n. 9:41
976   Porta coeli   Brno hl.n. 16:20, Havlíčkův Brod 17:58-18:00, Praha hl.n. 19:51
977   Porta coeli   Praha hl.n. 8:04, Havlíčkův Brod 10:00-10:02, Brno hl.n. 11:41
978   Barbora   Brno hl.n. 15:20, Havlíčkův Brod 16:58-17:00, Praha hl.n. 18:51
979   Barbora   Praha hl.n. 10:04, Havlíčkův Brod 12:00-12:02, Brno hl.n. 13:41
980   Lipnice   Brno hl.n. 14:20, Havlíčkův Brod 15:58-16:00, Praha hl.n. 17:51
981   Lipnice   Praha hl.n. 12:04, Havlíčkův Brod 14:00-14:02, Brno hl.n. 15:41
982   Vysočina   Brno hl.n. 12:20, Havlíčkův Brod 13:58-14:00, Praha hl.n. 15:51
983   Vysočina   Praha hl.n. 14:04, Havlíčkův Brod 16:00-16:02, Brno hl.n. 17:41
984   Svratka   Brno hl.n. 10:20, Havlíčkův Brod 11:58-12:00, Praha hl.n. 13:51
985   Svratka   Praha hl.n. 15:04, Havlíčkův Brod 17:00-17:02, Brno hl.n. 18:41
986   Sázava   Brno hl.n. 8:20, Havlíčkův Brod 9:58-10:00, Praha hl.n. 11:51
987   Sázava   Praha hl.n. 16:04, Havlíčkův Brod 18:00-18:02, Brno hl.n. 19:41
988   Doubrava   Brno hl.n. 6:20, Havlíčkův Brod 7:58-8:00, Praha hl.n. 9:51
989   Doubrava   Praha hl.n. 18:04, Havlíčkův Brod 20:00-20:02, Brno hl.n. 21:43
990      Brno hl.n. 5:20, Žďár nad Sázavou 6:33-6:34, Havlíčkův Brod 6:58-7:00, Praha hl.n. 8:52
991      Praha hl.n. 19:04, Havlíčkův Brod 21:00-21:04, Brno hl.n. 22:38
1100      Kolín 19.44, Nymburk hl.n. 20.07-20.08, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 20.35-20.37, Bakov nad Jizerou 20.47-20.49, Česká Lípa hl.n. 21.35-21.38, Nový Bor 21.53
1101      Rumburk 5.07, Svor 5.39-5.40, Česká Lípa hl.n. 6.04-6.23, ... Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 7.20-7.22, Nymburk hl.n. 7.47-7.48, Kolín 8.11
1102      Kolín 17.44, Nymburk hl.n. 18.07-18.08, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 18.35-18.37, Bakov nad Jizerou 18.47-18.49, Česká Lípa hl.n. 19.35-19.41, Rumburk 20.37
1103      Rumburk 7.16, Česká Lípa hl.n. 8.11-8.23, Bakov nad Jizerou 9.10-9.11, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 9.20-9.22, Nymburk hl.n. 9.47-9.48, Kolín 10.11
1104      Kolín 15.44, Nymburk hl.n. 16.07-16.08, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 16.35-16.37, Bakov nad Jizerou 16.47-16.49, Česká Lípa hl.n. 17.35-17.41, Rumburk 18.37
1105      Šluknov 10.57, Rumburk 11.09-11.13, Česká Lípa hl.n. 12.11-12.23, ... Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 13.20-13.22, Nymburk hl.n. 13.47-13.48, Kolín 14.11
1106      Kolín 13.44, Nymburk hl.n. 14.07-14.08, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 14.35-14.37, ... Česká Lípa hl.n. 15.35-15.41, Rumburk 16.39-16.43, Šluknov 16.56
1107      Rumburk 13.16, Česká Lípa hl.n. 14.11-14.23, Bakov nad Jizerou 15.10-15.11, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 15.20-15.22, Nymburk hl.n. 15.47-15.48, Kolín 16.11
1108      Kolín 9.44, Nymburk hl.n. 10.07-10.08, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 10.35-10.37, Bakov nad Jizerou 10.47-10.49, Česká Lípa hl.n. 11.35-11.41, Rumburk 12.37
1109      Šluknov 15.00, Rumburk 15.12-15.16, Česká Lípa hl.n. 16.11-16.23, ... Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 17.20-17.22, Nymburk hl.n. 17.47-17.48, Kolín 18.11
1110      Kolín 7.44, Nymburk hl.n. 8.07-8.08, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 8.35-8.37, ... Česká Lípa hl.n. 9.35-9.41, Rumburk 10.36-10.40, Šluknov 10.53
1111      Šluknov 17.00, Rumburk 17.12-17.16, Česká Lípa hl.n. 18.11-18.23, ... Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 19.20-19.22, Nymburk hl.n. 19.47-19.48, Kolín 20.11
1120      Ostrava střed (17:41) - Ostrava-Svinov (17:55-18:01) - Opava východ (18:24-18:28) - Krnov (18:56)
1121      Krnov (7:06) - Opava východ (7:33-7:37) - Ostrava-Svinov (7:57-8:01) - Ostrava střed (8:14)
1122      Ostrava střed (15:41) - Ostrava-Svinov (15:55-16:01) - Opava východ (16:24-16:28) - ... - Bruntál (17:31-17:34) - Moravský Beroun (18:11-18:12) - Olomouc hl. n. (18:53)
1123      Olomouc hl. n. (7:05) - Moravský Beroun (7:50-7:51) - Bruntál (8:25-8:28) - Krnov (8:52-9:06) - Opava východ (9:33-9:37) - Ostrava-Svinov (9:57)
1124      Ostrava střed (13:37) - Ostrava-Svinov (13:55-14:01) - Opava východ (14:24-14:28) - ... - Bruntál (15:31-15:34) - Moravský Beroun (16:11-16:12) - Olomouc hl. n. (16:53)
1125      Krnov (11:06) - Opava východ (11:33-11:37) - Ostrava-Svinov (11:57-12:01) - Ostrava střed (12:14)
1126      Ostrava-Svinov (12:01) - Opava východ (12:24-12:28) - Krnov (12:56-13:05) - Bruntál (13:31-13:34) - Moravský Beroun (14:11-14:12) - Olomouc hl. n. (14:53)
1127      Olomouc hl. n. (11:05) - Moravský Beroun (11:50-11:51) - Bruntál (12:25-12:27) - ... - Opava východ (13:33-13:37) - Ostrava-Svinov (13:57-14:01) - Ostrava střed (14:14)
1128      Ostrava střed (9:41) - Ostrava-Svinov (9:55-10:01) - Opava východ (10:24-10:28) - Krnov (12:56)
1129      Olomouc hl. n. (13:05) - Moravský Beroun (13:50-13:51) - Bruntál (14:25-14:28) - ... - Opava východ (15:33-15:37) - Ostrava-Svinov (15:57-16:01) - Ostrava střed (16:14)
1130      Ostrava-Svinov (8:01) - Opava východ (8:24-8:28) - Krnov (8:56-9:05) - Bruntál (9:31-9:34) - Moravský Beroun (10:11-10:12) - Olomouc hl. n. (10:53)
1131      Olomouc hl. n. (15:05) - Moravský Beroun (15:50-15:51) - Bruntál (16:25-16:28) - Krnov (16:52-17:06) - Opava východ (17:33-17:37) - Ostrava-Svinov (17:57)
1132      Ostrava-Svinov (6:01) - Opava východ (6:24-6:28) - Krnov (6:56-7:05) - Bruntál (7:31-7:34) - Moravský Beroun (8:11-8:12) - Olomouc hl. n. (8:53)
1133      Olomouc hl. n. (17:05) - Moravský Beroun (17:50-17:51) - Bruntál (18:25-18:28) - Krnov (18:53-19:06) - Opava východ (19:33-19:37) - Ostrava-Svinov (20:01)
1134      Krnov (5:05) - Bruntál (5:31-5:34) - Valšov (5:42-5:43) - Moravský Beroun (6:11-6:12) - Olomouc hl. n. (6:56)
1135      Olomouc hl. n. (19:05) - Moravský Beroun (19:50-19:51) - Valšov (20:16-20:17) - Bruntál (20:25-20:28) - Krnov (20:52)
1140   Jan Palach   Praha-Vršovice (17:14) - Praha hl.n. (17:18-17:25) - Turnov (19:12-19:26) - Železný Brod (19:44-19:46) - Tanvald (20:10)
1143   Svatopluk Čech   Tanvald 7.51, Turnov 8.35-8.44, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 9.15-9.24, Praha hl.n. 10.37-10.40, Praha-Vršovice 10.44
1144      Praha-Vršovice (13:14) - Praha hl. n. (13:25) - Mladá Boleslav hl. n. (14:34) - Turnov (15:12) - Tanvald (16:03)
1145   Valdštejn   Turnov 12.44, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 13.15-13.24, Praha hl.n. 14.37-14.40, Praha-Vršovice 14.44
1146   Metoděj Vlach   Praha-Vršovice 9.14, Praha hl.n. 9.18-9.25, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 10.33-10.34, Turnov 11.12-11.19, Tanvald 12.03
1147   Metoděj Vlach   Tanvald 13.49, Turnov 14.35-14.44, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 15.15-15.24, Praha hl.n. 16.38-16.40, Praha-Vršovice 16.44
1160      Liberec 18.28, Česká Lípa hl.n. 19.33-19.38, Děčín hl.n. 20.14-20.16, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 20.32
1161      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7.27, Děčín hl.n. 7.43-7.45, Česká Lípa hl.n. 8.20-8.28, Liberec 9.43
1162      Liberec 16.28, Česká Lípa hl.n. 17.33-17.38, Děčín hl.n. 18.14-18.16, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 18.32
1163      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 9.27, Děčín hl.n. 9.43-9.45, Česká Lípa hl.n. 10.20-10.28, Liberec 11.43
1164      Liberec 14.28, Česká Lípa hl.n. 15.33-15.38, Děčín hl.n. 16.14-16.16, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 16.32-16.41, Lovosice 16.58
1165      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 11.27, Děčín hl.n. 11.43-11.45, Česká Lípa hl.n. 12.20-12.28, Liberec 13.43
1166      Liberec 12.28, Česká Lípa hl.n. 13.33-13.38, Děčín hl.n. 14.14-14.16, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 14.32
1167      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 13.27, Děčín hl.n. 13.43-13.45, Česká Lípa hl.n. 14.20-14.28, Liberec 15.43
1168      Liberec 10.28, Česká Lípa hl.n. 11.33-11.38, Děčín hl.n. 12.14-12.16, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 12.32
1169      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 15.27, Děčín hl.n. 15.43-15.45, Česká Lípa hl.n. 16.20-16.28, Liberec 17.43
1170      Liberec 8.28, Česká Lípa hl.n. 9.33-9.38, Děčín hl.n. 10.14-10.16, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 10.32
1171      Lovosice 17.10, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17.26-17.27, Děčín hl.n. 17.43-17.45, Česká Lípa hl.n. 18.20-18.28, Liberec 19.43
1172      Liberec 6.28, Česká Lípa hl.n. 7.33-7.38, Děčín hl.n. 8.14-8.16, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 8.32
1173      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 19.27, Děčín hl.n. 19.43-19.45, Česká Lípa hl.n. 20.20-20.22, Liberec 21.31
1174      Česká Lípa hl.n. 6.08, Děčín hl.n. 6.43-6.48, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7.04
1175      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 21.19, Děčín hl.n. 21.35-21.36, Česká Lípa hl.n. 22.11
1181      Bílina 4:42, Most 4:55-5:05, Žatec 5:50-5:53, Plzeň hl.n. 7:54
1182      Plzeň hl.n. 18:05, Žatec 19:59-20:02, Most 20:49
1188      Plzeň hl.n. 12:05, Žatec 13:59-14:02, Most 14:49
1189      Most 15:05, Žatec 15:50-15:53, Plzeň hl.n.os.n. 17:54
1220      Praha Masarykovo n. 21.02/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 21.05, Rakovník 22.32
1221      Rakovník 5.16, Praha Masarykovo n. 6.50/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 6.43
1222      Praha Masarykovo n. 19.02/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 19.05, Rakovník 20.32
1223      Rakovník 7.22, Praha Masarykovo n. 8.52/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 8.49
1224      Praha Masarykovo n. 17.02/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 17.05, Rakovník 18.32
1225      Rakovník 9.22, Praha Masarykovo n. 10.52/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 10.49
1226      Praha Masarykovo n. 15.02/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 15.05, Rakovník 16.32
Strana: 1 2 3 4































137.01

Našli jste chybu?