vagonWEB

Wagony pasażerskie

Zestawienia pociągów 2017 - ČD R

 
Strona: 1 2 3 4
340   Beskyd   Banská Bystrica 17.34, Žilina 19.06-19.27, Čadca 19.52-19.54, Ostrava-Svinov 21.17
341   Beskyd   Ostrava-Svinov 6:43, Čadca 8:06-8:08, Žilina 8:33-8:54, Banská Bystrica 10:26
342   Odra   Banská Bystrica 13.34, Žilina 15.06-15.27, Čadca 15.52-15.54, Ostrava-Svinov 17.17
343   Odra   Ostrava-Svinov 8:43, Čadca 10:06-10:08, Žilina 10:33
344   Kysuca   Banská Bystrica 9.34, Žilina 11.06-11.27, Čadca 11.52-11.54, Ostrava-Svinov 13.17
345   Kysuca   Ostrava-Svinov 14.43, Čadca 16.06-16.08, Žilina 16.33-16.54, Banská Bystrica 18:26
346   Detvan   Zvolen os.st. 5.03, Banská Bystrica 5.29-5.34, Žilina 7.06-7.27, Čadca 7.52-7.54, Ostrava-Svinov 9.17
347   Detvan   Ostrava-Svinov 16:43, Bohumín 16:57-16:58, Čadca 18:06-18:08, Žilina 18:33-18:54, Banská Bystrica 20:26-20:29, Zvolen os.st. 20:53
601      Kadaň-Prunéřov 4.55, Chomutov 5.03-5.05, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 6.09-6.15, Praha-Holešovice 7.17-7.18, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 7.27
602   Chomutovka   Praha hl.n. 19.28, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 20.40-20.46, Chomutov 21.49
603   Chomutovka   Chomutov 6.05, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7.09-7.15, Praha hl.n. 8.27
604   Krušnohor   Praha hl.n. 17.28, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 18.40-18.46, Chomutov 19.49-19.51, Karlovy Vary 20.43-20.45, Cheb 21.32
605   Krušnohor   Cheb 6.25, Karlovy Vary 7.11-7.13, Chomutov 8.04-8.05, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 9.09-9.15, Praha hl.n. 10.27
606   Salubia   Praha hl.n. 15.28, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 16.40-16.46, Chomutov 17.47-17.49, Karlovy Vary 18.41-18.43, Cheb 19.30
607   Salubia   Cheb 8.27, Karlovy Vary 9.13-9.15, Chomutov 10.06-10.07, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 11.09-11.15, Praha hl.n. 12.27
608   Bílina   Praha hl.n. 13.28, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 14.40-14.46, Chomutov 15.47-15.49, Karlovy Vary 16.41-16.43, Cheb 17.30
609   Bílina   Cheb 10.27, Karlovy Vary 11.13-11.15, Chomutov 12.06-12.07, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 13.09-13.15, Praha hl.n. 14.27
610   Karlex   Praha hl.n. 11.28, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 12.40-12.46, Chomutov 13.47-13.49, Karlovy Vary 14.41-14.43, Cheb 15.30
611   Karlex   Cheb 12.27, Karlovy Vary 13.13-13.15, Chomutov 14.06-14.07, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 15.09-15.15, Praha hl.n. 16.27
612   Svatava   Praha hl.n. 9.28, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 10.40-10.46, Chomutov 11.47-11.49, Karlovy Vary 12.41-12.43, Cheb 13.30
613   Svatava   Cheb 14.27, Karlovy Vary 15.13-15.15, Chomutov 16.06-16.07, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17.09-17.15, Praha hl.n. 18.27
614   Ohře   Praha hl.n. 7.28, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 8.40-8.46, Chomutov 9.47-9.49, Karlovy Vary 10.41-10.43, Cheb 11.30
615   Ohře   Cheb 16.27, Karlovy Vary 17.13-17.15, Chomutov 18.06-18.07, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 19.09-19.15, Praha hl.n. 20.27
616   Větruše   Praha hl.n. 5.18, Kralupy nad Vltavou 5.47-5.49, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 6.40-6.46, Chomutov 7.47-7.49, Karlovy Vary 8.41-8.43, Cheb 9.30
617   Větruše   Cheb 18.27, Karlovy Vary 19.13-19.15, Chomutov 20.06-20.07, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 21.09-21.15, Kralupy nad Vltavou 22.07-22.09, Praha hl.n. 22.38
640      Bohumín (20:02) - Olomouc hl. n. (21:19)
641      Olomouc hl. n. (6:41) - Bohumín (8:02)
650   Jihlava   Brno hl.n. 19:20, Jihlava 21:17
651   Jihlava   České Budějovice 4:13, Jihlava 6:33-6:40, Brno hl.n. 8:36
652   Junák   Brno hl.n. 17:20, Jihlava 19:18-19:34, České Budějovice 21:58
653   Junák   Strakonice 4:57, České Budějovice 5:51-6:13, Jihlava 8:33-8:40, Brno hl.n. 10:36
654   Hejtman   Havlíčkův Brod 7:01, Jihlava 7:23-7:25, České Budějovice 9:46-10:04, Plzeň hl.n. 11:57
655   Hejtman   Plzeň hl.n.os.n. 16:02, České Budějovice 17:55-18:13, Jihlava 20:31-20:34, Havlíčkův Brod 20:56
656   Josef Skupa   Jihlava 5:25, České Budějovice 7:46-8:04, Plzeň hl.n 9:57
657   Josef Skupa   Plzeň hl.n. 18:02, České Budějovice 19:55
658   Karel Klostermann   České Budějovice 6:04, Plzeň hl.n. 7:57
659   Karel Klostermann   Plzeň hl.n. 20:02, České Budějovice 21:55
660   Bezdrev   Brno hl.n. 15:20, Jihlava 17:18-17:25, České Budějovice 19:46-20:04, Plzeň hl.n. 21:57
661   Bezdrev   Plzeň hl.n. 6:02, České Budějovice 7:55-8:13, Jihlava 10:33-10:40, Brno hl.n. 12:36
662   Petr Vok   Brno hl.n. 13:20, Jihlava 15:18-15:25, České Budějovice 17:46-18:04, Plzeň hl.n. 19:57
663   Petr Vok   Plzeň hl.n. 8:02, České Budějovice 9:55-10:13, Jihlava 12:33-12:40, Brno hl.n. 14:36
664   Jakub Krčín   Brno hl.n. 11:20, Jihlava 13:18-13:25, České Budějovice 15:46-16:04, Plzeň hl.n. 17:57
665   Jakub Krčín   Plzeň hl.n. 10:02, České Budějovice 11:55-12:13, Jihlava 14:33-14:40, Brno hl.n. 16:36
666   Vajgar   Brno hl.n. 9:20, Jihlava 11:18-11:25, České Budějovice 13:46-14:04, Plzeň hl.n. 15:57
667   Vajgar   Plzeň hl.n. 12:02, České Budějovice 13:55-14:13, Jihlava 16:33-16:40, Brno hl.n. 18:36
668   Rožmberk   Brno hl.n. 7:20, Jihlava 9:18-9:25, České Budějovice 11:46-1 2:04, Plzeň hl.n. 13:57
669   Rožmberk   Plzeň hl.n. 14:02, České Budějovice 15:55-16:13, Jihlava 18:33-18:40, Brno hl.n. 20:36
670      Praha hl.n. 23.21, Děčín hl.n. 1.05
671      Děčín hl.n. 4.24, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 6.02
672      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 20.53, Děčín hl.n. 22.31
673      Děčín hl.n. 5.24, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 7.02
674   Říp   Praha Masarykovo nádraží 19.53, Děčín hl.n. 21.31
675   Říp   Děčín hl.n. 6.24, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 8.02
676   Milešovka   Praha Masarykovo nádraží 18.53, Děčín hl.n. 20.31
676   Radobýl   Praha Masarykovo nádraží 18.53, Děčín hl.n. 20.31
677   Radobýl   Děčín hl.n. 7.24, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 9.02
678      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 17.53, Děčín hl.n. 19.31
679      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 8.41, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 10.02
680   Milešovka   Praha Masarykovo nádraží 16.53, Děčín hl.n. 18.31
681   Milešovka   Děčín hl.n. 9.24, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 11.02
682   Střekov   Praha Masarykovo nádraží 15.53, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17.14
683   Střekov   Děčín hl.n. 11.24, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 13.02
684   Petr Ginz   Praha Masarykovo nádraží 14.53, Děčín hl.n. 16.31
685   Petr Ginz   Děčín hl.n. 13.24, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 15.02
686      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 12.53, Děčín hl.n. 14.31
687      Děčín hl.n. 15.24, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 17.02
688      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 10.53, Děčín hl.n. 12.31
689      Děčín hl.n. 17.24, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 19.02
690      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 8.53, Děčín hl.n. 10.31
691      Děčín hl.n. 19.24, Praha hl.n. 21.09
692      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 6.53, Děčín hl.n. 8.31
700   Kotnov   České Budějovice 20:05, Praha hl.n. 22:27
701   Kotnov   Praha hl.n. 5:32, České Budějovice 7:52
702   František Bílek   České Budějovice 19:01, Praha hl.n. 21:27-21:37, Praha-Holešovice 21:46
703   František Bílek   Praha hl.n. 6:32, České Budějovice 8:52
704   Svět   České Budějovice 18:05, Praha hl.n. 20:27-20:37, Praha-Holešovice 20:46
705   Svět   Praha-Holešovice 7:12, Praha hl.n. 7:21-7:32, České Budějovice 9:52
706   Vojtěch Lanna   České Budějovice 17:01, Veselí nad Lužnicí 17:31-17:37, Praha hl.n. 19:27
707   Vojtěch Lanna   Praha-Holešovice 8:12, Praha hl.n. 8:21-8:32, České Budějovice 10:57
708   Matthias Braun   České Budějovice 16:05, Praha hl.n. 18:27-18:37, Praha-Holešovice 18:46
709   Matthias Braun   Praha-Holešovice 9:12, Praha hl.n. 9:21-9:32, České Budějovice 11:52
710   Nežárka   České Budějovice 15:01, Praha hl.n. 17:27-17:37, Praha-Holešovice 17:46
711   Nežárka   Praha-Holešovice 11:12, Praha hl.n. 11:21-11:32, České Budějovice 13:52
712   Blaník   České Budějovice 14:05, Praha hl.n. 16:27-16:37, Praha-Holešovice 16:46
713   Blaník   Praha-Holešovice 12:12, Praha hl.n. 12:21-12:32, České Budějovice 14:57
714   Josef Lada   České Budějovice 13:01, Praha hl.n. 15:27
715   Josef Lada   Praha-Holešovice 13:12, Praha hl.n. 13:21-13:32, České Budějovice 15:52
716   Lužnice   České Budějovice 12:05, Praha hl.n. 14:27-14:37, Praha-Holešovice 14:46
717   Lužnice   Praha-Holešovice 14:12, Praha hl.n. 14:21-14:32, Veselí nad Lužnicí 16:20
718   Konopiště   České Budějovice 10:05, Praha hl.n. 12:27-12:37, Praha-Holešovice 12:46
719   Konopiště   Praha-Holešovice 15:12, Praha hl.n. 15:21-15:32, České Budějovice 17:52
720   Malše   České Budějovice 9:01, Praha hl.n. 11:27-11:37, Praha-Holešovice 11:46
721   Malše   Praha-Holešovice 16:12, Praha hl.n. 16:21-16:32, Veselí nad Lužnicí 18:20-18:26, České Budějovice 18:57
722   Jan Žižka   České Budějovice 8:05, Praha hl.n. 10:27-10:37, Praha-Holešovice 10:46
723   Jan Žižka   Praha-Holešovice 17:12, Praha hl.n. 17:21-17:32, České Budějovice 19:52
724   František Křižík   Veselí nad Lužnicí 7:37, Praha hl.n. 9:27-9:37, Praha-Holešovice 9:46
725   František Křižík   Praha-Holešovice 18:12, Praha hl.n. 18:21-18:32, České Budějovice 20:57
726   Josef Suk   České Budějovice 6:05, Praha hl.n. 8:27-8:37, Praha-Holešovice 8:46
727   Josef Suk   Praha-Holešovice 19:12, Praha hl.n. 19:21-19:32, České Budějovice 21:52
728   Ohrada   České Budějovice 5:05, Veselí nad Lužnicí 5:35-5:37, Tábor 5:59-6:01, Praha hl.n. 7:27-7:37, Praha-Holešovice 7:46
Strona: 1 2 3 4































381.37

Zgłoś błąd