vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 2016 - ČD R

 
Strana: 1 2 3 4
601      Kadaň-Prunéřov 4.54, Chomutov 5.02-5.04, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 6.07-6.13, Praha Holešovice 7.18-7.19, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 7.28
602   Chomutovka   Praha hl.n. 19.27, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 20.41-20.47, Chomutov 21.48
603   Chomutovka   Chomutov 6.04, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7.07-7.13, Praha hl.n. 8.28
604   Krušnohor   Praha hl.n. 17:27, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 18:41-18:47, Kadaň-Prunéřov 19:59-20:00, Cheb 21:31
605   Krušnohor   Cheb 6.25, Karlovy Vary 7.11-7.13, Chomutov 8.04-8.05, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 9.07-9.13, Praha hl.n. 10.28
606   Salubia   Praha hl.n. 15.27, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 16.41-16.47, Chomutov 17.46-17.48, Karlovy Vary 18.40-18.42, Cheb 19.29
607   Salubia   Cheb 8.27, Karlovy Vary 9.13-9.15, Chomutov 10.06-10.07, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 11.07-11.13, Praha hl.n. 12.28
608   Bílina   Praha hl.n. 13.27, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 14.41-14.47, Chomutov 15.46-15.48, Karlovy Vary 16.40-16.42, Cheb 17.29
609   Bílina   Cheb 10:27, Ústí nad Labem hl.n 13:07-13:13, Praha hl.n. 14:28
610   Karlex   Praha hl.n. 11.27, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 12.41-12.47, Chomutov 13.46-13.48, Karlovy Vary 14.40-14.42, Cheb 15.29
611   Karlex   Cheb 12.27, Karlovy Vary 13.13-13.15, Chomutov 14.06-14.07, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 15.07-15.13, Praha hl.n. 16.28
612   Svatava   Praha hl.n. 9.27, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 10.41-10.47, Chomutov 11.46-11.48, Karlovy Vary 12.40-12.42, Cheb 13.29
613   Svatava   Cheb 14.27, Karlovy Vary 15.13-15.15, Chomutov 16.06-16.07, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17.07-17.13, Praha hl.n. 18.28
614   Ohře   Praha hl.n. 7.27, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 8.41-8.47, Chomutov 9.46-9.48, Karlovy Vary 10.40-10.42, Cheb 11.29
615   Ohře   Cheb 16.27, Karlovy Vary 17.13-17.15, Chomutov 18.06-18.07, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 19.07-19.13, Praha hl.n. 20.28
616   Větruše   Praha hl.n. 5.17, Kralupy nad Vltavou 5.47-5.48, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 6.39-6.47, Chomutov 7.46-7.48, Karlovy Vary 8.40-8.42, Cheb 9.29
617   Větruše   Cheb 18.27, Karlovy Vary 19.13-19.15, Chomutov 20.06-20.07, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 21.07-21.13, Kralupy nad Vltavou 22.08-22.10, Praha hl.n. 22.39
620   Jihlava   Brno hl.n. 19:20, Jihlava 21:17
621   Jihlava   Č.Budějovice 4:12, Jihlava 6:33-6:40, Brno hl.n. 8:36
622   Junák   Brno hl.n. 17:20, Jihlava 19:18-19:34, Č.Budějovice 22:02
623   Junák   Strakonice 5:01, Č.Budějovice 5:55-6:12, Jihlava 8:33-8:40, Brno hl.n. 10:36
624   Hejtman   Havlíčkův Brod 7:00, Jihlava 7:22-7:25, Č.Budějovice 9:48-10:05, Plzeň hl.n. 11:57
625   Hejtman   Plzeň hl.n. 16:02, Č.Budějovice 17:55-18:12, Jihlava 20:31-20:36, Havlíčkův Brod 20:58
626   Josef Skupa   Jihlava 5:25, Č.Budějovice 7:48-8:05, Plzeň hl.n. 9:57
627   Josef Skupa   Plzeň hl.n. 18:02, Č.Budějovice 19:55
628   Karel Klostermann   Č.Budějovice 6:05, Plzeň hl.n. 7:57
629   Karel Klostermann   Plzeň hl.n. 20:02, Č.Budějovice 21:55
630   Kotnov   České Budějovice 20:03, Praha hl.n. 22:26
632   František Bílek   České Budějovice 19.03, Veselí nad Lužnicí 19.34-19.36, Tábor 19.57-19.59, Benešov u Prahy 20.43-20.45, Praha hl.n. 21.26
633   František Bílek   Praha hl.n. 6.34, Benešov u Prahy 7.14-7.16, Tábor 8.00-8.02, Veselí nad Lužnicí 8.23-8.25, České Budějovice 8.57
635   Svět   Praha-Holešovice 7.16, Praha hl.n. 7.25-7.34, Benešov u Prahy 8.14-8.16, Tábor 9.00-9.02, Veselí nad Lužnicí 9.23-9.25, České Budějovice 9.57
636   Vojtěch Lanna   České Budějovice 17.03, Veselí nad Lužnicí 17.34-17.36, Tábor 17.57-17.59, Benešov u Prahy 18.43-18.45, Praha hl.n. 19.26-19.30, Praha-Holešovice 19.38
637   Vojtěch Lanna   Praha-Holešovice 8.16, Praha hl.n. 8.25-8.34, Benešov u Prahy 9.14-9.16, Tábor 10.00-10.02, Veselí nad Lužnicí 10.23-10.25, České Budějovice 10.57
638   Matthias Braun   České Budějovice 16.03, Veselí nad Lužnicí 16.34-16.36, Tábor 16.57-16.59, Benešov u Prahy 17.43-17.45, Praha hl.n. 18.26-18.30, Praha-Holešovice 18.38
640   Nežárka   České Budějovice 15.03, Veselí nad Lužnicí 15.34-15.36, Tábor 15.57-15.59, Benešov u Prahy 16.43-16.45, Praha hl.n. 17.26-17.30, Praha-Holešovice 17.38
641   Nežárka   Praha-Holešovice 11.16, Praha hl.n. 11.25-11.34, Benešov u Prahy 12.14-12.16, Tábor 13.00-13.02, Veselí nad Lužnicí 13.23-13.25, České Budějovice 13.57
642   Blaník   České Budějovice 13.03, Veselí nad Lužnicí 13.34-13.36, Tábor 13.57-13.59, Benešov u Prahy 14.43-14.45, Praha hl.n. 15.26-15.30, Praha-Holešovice 15.38
643   Blaník   Praha-Holešovice 12.16, Praha hl.n. 12.25-12.34, Benešov u Prahy 13.14-13.16, Tábor 14.00-14.02, Veselí nad Lužnicí 14.23-14.25, České Budějovice 14.57
644   Lužnice   České Budějovice 12.03, Veselí nad Lužnicí 12.34-12.36, Tábor 12.57-12.59, Benešov u Prahy 13.43-13.45, Praha hl.n. 14.26-14.30, Praha-Holešovice 14.38
645   Lužnice   Praha hl.n. 14.34, Benešov u Prahy 15.14-15.16, Tábor 16.00-16.02, Veselí nad Lužnicí 16.23-16.25, České Budějovice 16.57
646   Konopiště   České Budějovice 10.03, Veselí nad Lužnicí 10.34-10.36, Tábor 10.57-10.59, Benešov u Prahy 11.43-11.45, Praha hl.n. 12.26-12.30, Praha-Holešovice 12.38
647   Konopiště   Praha-Holešovice 15.16, Praha hl.n. 15.25-15.34, Benešov u Prahy 16.14-16.16, Tábor 17.00-17.02, Veselí nad Lužnicí 17.23-17.25, České Budějovice 17.57
648   Malše   České Budějovice 9.03, Veselí nad Lužnicí 9.34-9.36, Tábor 9.57-9.59, Benešov u Prahy 10.43-10.45, Praha hl.n. 11.26-11.30, Praha-Holešovice 11.38
649   Malše   Praha-Holešovice 16.16, Praha hl.n. 16.25-16.34, Benešov u Prahy 17.14-17.16, Tábor 18.00-18.02, Veselí nad Lužnicí 18.23-18.25, České Budějovice 18.57
650   Jan Žižka   České Budějovice 8.03, Veselí nad Lužnicí 8.34-8.36, Tábor 8.57-8.59, Benešov u Prahy 9.43-9.45, Praha hl.n. 10.26-10.30, Praha-Holešovice 10.38
651   Jan Žižka   Praha-Holešovice 17.16, Praha hl.n. 17.25-17.34, Benešov u Prahy 18.14-18.16, Tábor 19.00-19.02, Veselí nad Lužnicí 19.23-19.25, České Budějovice 19.57
652   František Křižík   České Budějovice 7.03, Veselí nad Lužnicí 7.34-7.36, Tábor 7.57-7.59, Benešov u Prahy 8.43-8.45, Praha hl.n. 9.26
653   František Křižík   Praha-Holešovice 18.16, Praha hl.n. 18.25-18.34, Benešov u Prahy 19.14-19.16, Tábor 20.00-20.02, Veselí nad Lužnicí 20.23-20.25, České Budějovice 20.57
654   Josef Suk   České Budějovice 6.03, Veselí nad Lužnicí 6.34-6.36, Tábor 6.57-6.59, Benešov u Prahy 7.43-7.45, Praha hl.n. 8.26-8.30, Praha-Holešovice 8.38
655   Josef Suk   Praha-Holešovice 19.16, Praha hl.n. 19.25-19.34, Benešov u Prahy 20.14-20.16, Tábor 21.00-21.02, Veselí nad Lužnicí 21.23-21.25, České Budějovice 21.57
656   Ohrada   České Budějovice 5.03, Veselí nad Lužnicí 5.34-5.36, Tábor 5.57-5.59, Benešov u Prahy 6.43-6.45, Praha hl.n. 7.26-7.30, Praha-Holešovice 7.38
657   Ohrada   Praha-Holešovice 20.16, Praha hl.n. 20.25-20.34, Benešov u Prahy 21.14-21.16, Tábor 22.00-22.02, Veselí nad Lužnicí 22.23-22.25, České Budějovice 22.57
658   Klokoty   Tábor 4.59, Benešov u Prahy 5.43-5.45, Praha hl.n. 6.26-6.30, Praha-Holešovice 6.38
659   Klokoty   Praha hl.n. 22.34, Benešov u Prahy 23.14-23.16, Tábor 24.00-0.02, Veselí nad Lužnicí 0.23
660   Bezdrev   Brno hl.n. 15:20, Jihlava 17:18-17:25, Č.Budějovice 19:48-20:05, Plzeň hl.n. 21:57
661   Bezdrev   Plzeň hl.n. 6:02, Č.Budějovice 7:55-8:12, Jihlava 10:33-10:40, Brno hl.n. 12:36
662   Petr Vok   Brno hl.n. 13:20, Jihlava 15:18-15:25, Č.Budějovice 17:48-18:05, Plzeň hl.n. 19:57
663   Petr Vok   Plzeň hl.n. 8:02, Č.Budějovice 9:55-10:12, Jihlava 12:33-12:40, Brno hl.n. 14:36
664   Jakub Krčín   Brno hl.n. 11:20, Jihlava 13:18-13:25, Č.Budějovice 15:48-16:05, Plzeň hl.n. 17:57
665   Jakub Krčín   Plzeň hl.n. 10:02, Č.Budějovice 11:55-12:12, Jihlava 14:33-14:40, Brno hl.n. 16:36
666   Vajgar   Brno hl.n. 9:20, Jihlava 11:18-11:25, Č.Budějovice 13:48-14:05, Plzeň hl.n. 15:57
667   Vajgar   Plzeň hl.n. 12:02, Č.Budějovice 13:55-14:12, Jihlava 16:33-16:40, Brno hl.n. 18:36
668   Rožmberk   Brno hl.n. 7:20, Jihlava 9:18-9:25, Č.Budějovice 11:48-1 2:05, Plzeň hl.n. 13:57
669   Rožmberk   Plzeň hl.n. 14:02, Č.Budějovice 15:55-16:12, Jihlava 18:33-18:40, Brno hl.n. 20:36
670      Praha hl.n. 23.31, Kralupy nad Vltavou 24.00-0.01, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 0.58-1.00, Děčín hl.n. 1.15
671      Děčín hl.n. 4.24, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 4.39-4.41, Kralupy nad Vltavou 5.37-5.38, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 6.02
672      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 20.53, Kralupy nad Vltavou 21.17-21.18, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 22.15-22.17, Děčín hl.n. 22.32
673      Děčín hl.n. 5.24, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 5.39-5.41, Kralupy nad Vltavou 6.37-6.38, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 7.02
674   Říp   Praha Masarykovo nádraží 19.53, Kralupy nad Vltavou 20.17-20.18, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 21.16
675   Říp   Děčín hl.n. 6.24, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 6.39-6.41, Kralupy nad Vltavou 7.37-7.38, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 8.02
676   Radobýl   Praha Masarykovo nádraží 18.53, Kralupy nad Vltavou 19.17-19.18, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 20.15-20.17, Děčín hl.n. 20.32
677   Radobýl   Děčín hl.n. 7.24, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7.39-7.41, Kralupy nad Vltavou 8.37-8.38, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 9.02
678      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 17.53, Kralupy nad Vltavou 18.17-18.18, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 19.15-19.17, Děčín hl.n. 19.32
679      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 8.41, Kralupy nad Vltavou 9.37-9.38, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 10.02
680   Milešovka   Praha Masarykovo nádraží 16.53, Kralupy nad Vltavou 17.17-17.18, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 18.15-18.17, Děčín hl.n. 18.32
681   Milešovka   Děčín hl.n. 9.24, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 9.39-9.41, Kralupy nad Vltavou 10.37-10.38, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 11.02
682   Střekov   Praha Masarykovo nádraží 15.53, Kralupy nad Vltavou 16.17-16.18, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17.16
683   Střekov   Děčín hl.n. 11.24, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 11.39-11.41, Kralupy nad Vltavou 12.37-12.38, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 13.02
684   Petr Ginz   Praha Masarykovo nádraží 14.53, Kralupy nad Vltavou 15.17-15.18, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 16.15-16.17, Děčín hl.n. 16.32
685   Petr Ginz   Děčín hl.n. 13.24, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 13.39-13.41, Kralupy nad Vltavou 14.37-14.38, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 15.02
686      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 12.53, Kralupy nad Vltavou 13.17-13.18, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 14.15-14.17, Děčín hl.n. 14.32
687      Děčín hl.n. 15.24, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 15.39-15.41, Kralupy nad Vltavou 16.37-16.38, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 17.02
688      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 10.53, Kralupy nad Vltavou 11.17-11.18, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 12.15-12.17, Děčín hl.n. 12.32
689      Děčín hl.n. 17.24, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17.39-17.41, Kralupy nad Vltavou 18.37-18.38, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 19.02
690      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 8.53, Kralupy nad Vltavou 9.17-9.18, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 10.15-10.17, Děčín hl.n. 10.32
691      Děčín hl.n. 19.24, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 19.39-19.41, Kralupy nad Vltavou 20.37-20.38, Praha hl.n. 21.08
692      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 6.53, Kralupy nad Vltavou 7.17-7.18, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 8.15-8.17, Děčín hl.n. 8.32
780      Kolín 21.15, Lysá nad Labem 21.50-21.52, Mělník 22.17-22.18, Ústí nad Labem západ 23.08-23.14, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 23.16
781      Ústí nad Labem západ 4.47, Mělník 5.38-5.39, Lysá nad Labem 6.05-6.06, Kolín 6.40
782      Kolín 19.15, Lysá nad Labem 19.50-19.52, Mělník 20.17-20.18, Ústí nad Labem západ 21.08
783      Ústí nad Labem západ 6.47, Mělník 7.38-7.39, Lysá nad Labem 8.05-8.06, Kolín 8.40
784      Kolín 17.15, Lysá nad Labem 17.50-17.52, Mělník 18.17-18.18, Ústí nad Labem západ 19.08
785      Ústí nad Labem západ 8.47, Mělník 9.38-9.39, Lysá nad Labem 10.05-10.06, Kolín 10.40
786      Kolín 15.15, Lysá nad Labem 15.50-15.52, Mělník 16.17-16.18, Ústí nad Labem západ 17.08
787      Ústí nad Labem západ 10.47, Mělník 11.38-11.39, Lysá nad Labem 12.05-12.06, Kolín 12.40
788      Kolín 13.15, Lysá nad Labem 13.50-13.52, Mělník 14.17-14.18, Ústí nad Labem západ 15.08
789      Ústí nad Labem západ 12.47, Mělník 13.38-13.39, Lysá nad Labem 14.05-14.06, Kolín 14.40
790      Kolín 11.15, Lysá nad Labem 11.50-11.52, Mělník 12.17-12.18, Ústí nad Labem západ 13.08
791      Ústí nad Labem západ 14.47, Mělník 15.38-15.39, Lysá nad Labem 16.05-16.06, Kolín 16.40
792      Kolín 9.15, Lysá nad Labem 9.50-9.52, Mělník 10.17-10.18, Ústí nad Labem západ 11.08
Strana: 1 2 3 4































164.19

Našli jste chybu?