vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 2013 - ČD R

 
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5
402   Silesia   Kraków Gł. 22.11, Oświęcim 23.40-23.41, Zebrzydowice 1.00-1.01, Bohumín 1.20
403   Silesia   Bohumín 3.07, Zebrzydowice 3.27-3.30, Oświęcim 4.48-4.51, Kraków Gł. 6.41
21/404   Vltava   Moskva Bel. 0.44, Orša Centr. 6.27-6.41, Minsk Pass. 9.07-9.34, ... Katowice 22.27-22.30, Chalupki 0.42-0.44, Bohumín 0.50
405/22   Vltava   Bohumín 4.15, Chalupki 4.21-4.23, Katowice 6.13-6.16, ... Minsk Pass. 0.11-0.38, Orša Centr. 2.57-3.13, Moskva Bel. 10.55
406   Chopin   Wien Westbf 22.16, Wien Meidling 22.28-22.31, Břeclav 23.43-0.25, ... Katowice 4.06-4.09, Warszawa Centr. 7.05-7.10, Warszawa Wsch. 7.17
407   Chopin   Warszawa Wsch. 20.53, Warszawa Centr. 21.00-21.05, Katowice 0.05-0.10, ... Břeclav 4.06-4.50, Wien Meidling 6.17-6.19, Wien Westbf 6.32
440   Excelsior   Košice 18.15, Žilina 21.21-21.36, Čadca 22.00-22.03, ... Chomutov 7.53-7.55, Karlovy Vary 8.47-8.49, Cheb 9.41
441   Excelsior   Cheb 18.14, Karlovy Vary 19.02-19.05, Chomutov 19.58-20.00, ... Čadca 5.50-5.53, Žilina 6.17-6.39, Košice 9.45
442   Šírava   Humenné 19.40, Trebišov 20.24-20.37, Košice 21.18-22.15, ... Olomouc hl.n. 4.51-4.54, Pardubice hl.n. 6.23-6.26, Praha hl.n. 7.36
443   Šírava   Praha hl.n. 22.29, Pardubice hl.n. 23.35-23.38, Olomouc hl.n. 1.10-1.13, ... Košice 7.45-8.45, Trebišov 9.26-9.41, Humenné 10.26
605   Větruše   Chomutov 4.57, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 6.07-6.13, Praha hl.n. 7.26
606   Ohře   Praha hl.n. 7.29, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 8.42-8.48, Chomutov 9.53-9.55, Karlovy Vary 10.47-10.49, Cheb 11.41
607   Ohře   Cheb 16.14, Karlovy Vary 17.02-17.05, Chomutov 17.58-18.00, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 19.07-19.13, Praha hl.n. 20.26
608   Svatava   Praha hl.n. 9.29, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 10.42-10.48, Chomutov 11.53-11.55, Karlovy Vary 12.47-12.49, Cheb 13.41
609   Svatava   Cheb 14.14, Karlovy Vary 15.02-15.05, Chomutov 15.58-16.00, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17.07-17.13, Praha hl.n. 18.26
610   Karlex   Praha hl.n. 11.29, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 12.42-12.48, Chomutov 13.53-13.55, Karlovy Vary 14.47-14.49, Cheb 15.41
611   Karlex   Cheb 6.14, Karlovy Vary 7.02-7.05, Chomutov 7.58-8.00, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 9.07-9.13, Praha hl.n. 10.26
612   Bílina   Praha hl.n. 13.29, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 14.42-14.48, Chomutov 15.53-15.55, Karlovy Vary 16.47-16.49, Cheb 17.41
613   Bílina   Cheb 8.14, Karlovy Vary 9.02-9.05, Chomutov 9.58-10.00, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 11.07-11.13, Praha hl.n. 12.26
614   Salubia   Praha hl.n. 15.29, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 16.42-16.48, Chomutov 17.53-17.55, Karlovy Vary 18.47-18.49, Cheb 19.41
615   Salubia   Cheb 10.14, Karlovy Vary 11.02-11.05, Chomutov 11.58-12.00, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 13.07-13.13, Praha hl.n. 14.26
616   Krušnohor   Praha hl.n. 17.29, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 18.42-18.48, Chomutov 19.53-19.55, Karlovy Vary 20.47-20.49, Cheb 21.41
617   Krušnohor   Cheb 12.14, Karlovy Vary 13.02-13.05, Chomutov 13.58-14.00, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 15.07-15.13, Praha hl.n. 16.26
618   Chomutovka   Praha hl.n. 19.29, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 20.42-20.48, Chomutov 21.53
619   Chomutovka   Chomutov 6.00, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7.07-7.13, Praha hl.n. 8.26
620   Matalík   Vsetín 4.52, Olomouc hl.n. 6.05-6.08, Praha hl.n. 9.17
621   Matalík   Praha hl.n. 18.47 Olomouc hl.n. 21.54-21.57, Vsetín 23.14
622   Bečva   Horní Lideč 6.33, Vsetín 6.50-6.52, Olomouc hl.n. 8.05-8.08, Praha hl.n. 11.15
623   Bečva   Praha hl.n. 16.47 Olomouc hl.n. 19.54-19.57, Vsetín 21.14
624   Portáš   Vsetín 18.56, Olomouc hl.n. 20.09-20.12, Praha hl.n. 23.15
630   Klokoty   Tábor 5.07, Praha hl.n. 6.39
632   Ohrada   České Budějovice 5.04, Praha hl.n. 7.39
633   Ohrada   Praha (6:15) - Benešov u Prahy (6:55-6:58) -Tábor (7:50-7:54) -Veselí nad Lužnicí (8:19-8:21) -České Budějovice (8:55)
634   Svět   České Budějovice 6.04, Praha hl.n. 8.39
635   Svět   Praha hl.n. 7.15, České Budějovice 9.55
636   František Křižík   České Budějovice 7.04, Praha hl.n. 9.39
637   František Křižík   Praha hl.n. 8.15, České Budějovice 10.55
638   Jan Žižka   České Budějovice 8.04, Praha hl.n. 10.39
640   Malše   České Budějovice 9.04, Praha hl.n. 11.39
641   Malše   Praha hl.n. 11.15, České Budějovice 13.55
642   Konopiště   České Budějovice 10.04, Praha hl.n. 12.39
643   Konopiště   Praha hl.n. 12.15, České Budějovice 14.55
644   Lužnice   České Budějovice 12.04, Praha hl.n. 14.39
645   Lužnice   Praha hl.n. 14.15, České Budějovice 16.55
646   Blaník   České Budějovice 13.04, Praha hl.n. 15.39
647   Blaník   Praha hl.n. 15.15, České Budějovice 17.55
648   Nežárka   České Budějovice 15.04, Praha hl.n. 17.39
649   Nežárka   Praha hl.n. 16.15, České Budějovice 18.55
650   Matthias Braun   České Budějovice 16.04, Praha hl.n. 18.39
651   Matthias Braun   Praha hl.n. 17.15, České Budějovice 19.55
652   Vojtěch Lanna   České Budějovice 17.04, Praha hl.n. 19.39
653   Vojtěch Lanna   Praha hl.n. 18.15, České Budějovice 20.55
655   Jan Žižka   Praha hl.n. 19.15, České Budějovice 21.55
656   Chroustník   České Budějovice 19.04, Praha hl.n. 21.39
657   Chroustník   Praha hl.n. 20.15, České Budějovice 22.55
658   Kotnov   České Budějovice 20.04, Praha hl.n. 22.39
659   Kotnov   Praha hl.n. 22.15, Tábor 23.46-23.47, České Budějovice 0.57
660   Rožmberk   Brno hl.n. 7.20, Jihlava 9.19-9.25, České Budějovice 11.49-12.01, Plzeňhl.n. 13.57
661   Rožmberk   Plzeň hl.n. 14.03, České Budějovice 15.59-16.10, Jihlava 18.33-18.39, Brno hl.n. 20.36
662   Vajgar   Brno hl.n. 9.20, Jihlava 11.19-11.25, České Budějovice 13.49-14.01, Plzeňhl.n. 15.57
663   Vajgar   Plzeň hl.n. 12.03, České Budějovice 13.59-14.10, Jihlava 16.33-16.39, Brno hl.n. 18.36
664   Jakub Krčín   Brno hl.n. 11.20, Jihlava 13.19-13.25, České Budějovice 15.49-16.01, Plzeňhl.n. 17.57
665   Jakub Krčín   Plzeň hl.n. 10.03, České Budějovice 11.59-12.10, Jihlava 14.33-14.39, Brno hl.n. 16.36
666   Petr Vok   Brno hl.n. 13.20, Jihlava 15.19-15.25, České Budějovice 17.49-18.01, Plzeňhl.n. 19.57
667   Petr Vok   Plzeň hl.n. 8.03, České Budějovice 9.59-10.10, Jihlava 12.33-12.39, Brno hl.n. 14.36
668   Bezdrev   Brno hl.n. 15.20, Jihlava 17.19-17.25, České Budějovice 19.49-20.01, Plzeňhl.n. 21.57
669   Bezdrev   Plzeň hl.n. 6.03, České Budějovice 7.59-8.10, Jihlava 10.33-10.39, Brno hl.n. 12.36
670      Brno hl.n. 5.20, Žďár nad Sázavou 6.30-6.32, Havlíčkův Brod 6.56-6.58, Praha hl.n. 8.57-9.10, Praha-Smíchov 9.17
671      Havlíčkův Brod 5.03, Brno hl.n. 6.41
672      Brno hl.n. 6.20, Havlíčkův Brod 7.56-7.58, Praha hl.n. 9.59-10.10, Praha-Smíchov 10.17
673      Havlíčkův Brod 6.03, Brno hl.n. 7.45
674      Brno hl.n. 8.20, Havlíčkův Brod 9.56-9.58, Praha hl.n. 11.57-12.10, Praha-Smíchov 12.17
675      Praha-Smíchov 5.42, Praha hl.n. 5.49-5.59, Havlíčkův Brod 8.00-8.03, Brno hl.n. 9.41
676      Brno hl.n. 10.20, Havlíčkův Brod 11.56-11.58, Praha hl.n. 13.57-14.10, Praha-Smíchov 14.17
677      Praha-Smíchov 7.47, Praha hl.n. 7.54-7.59, Havlíčkův Brod 10.00-10.03, Brno hl.n. 11.41
678      Brno hl.n. 12.20, Havlíčkův Brod 13.56-13.58, Praha hl.n. 15.57-16.10, Praha-Smíchov 16.17
679      Praha-Smíchov 9.42, Praha hl.n. 9.49-9.59, Havlíčkův Brod 12.00-12.03, Brno hl.n. 13.41
680      Brno hl.n. 14.20, Havlíčkův Brod 15.56-15.58, Praha hl.n. 17.57-18.10, Praha-Smíchov 18.17
681      Praha-Smíchov 11.42, Praha hl.n. 11.49-11.59, Havlíčkův Brod 14.00-14.03, Brno hl.n. 15.41
682      Brno hl.n. 15.20, Havlíčkův Brod 16.56-16.58, Praha hl.n. 18.59-19.10, Praha-Smíchov 19.17
683      Praha-Smíchov 13.42, Praha hl.n. 13.49-13.59, Havlíčkův Brod 16.00-16.03, Brno hl.n. 17.41
684      Brno hl.n. 16.20, Havlíčkův Brod 17.56-17.58, Praha hl.n. 19.59-20.10, Praha-Smíchov 20.17
685      Praha-Smíchov 14.42, Praha hl.n. 14.49-14.59, Havlíčkův Brod 17.00-17.03, Brno hl.n. 18.41
686      Brno hl.n. 17.20, Havlíčkův Brod 18.56
687      Praha-Smíchov 15.44, Praha hl.n. 15.51-15.59, Havlíčkův Brod 18.00-18.03, Brno hl.n. 19.41
688      Brno hl.n. 18.20, Havlíčkův Brod 19.56-19.58, Praha hl.n. 21.57-22.10, Praha-Smíchov 22.17
689      Praha-Smíchov 17.42, Praha hl.n. 17.49-17.59, Havlíčkův Brod 20.00-20.03, Brno hl.n. 21.41
690      Brno hl.n. 19.21, Havlíčkův Brod 20.56
691      Praha-Smíchov 18.42, Praha hl.n. 18.49-18.59, Havlíčkův Brod 21.00-21.02, Brno hl.n. 22.29
700   Buchlov   Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště (4:14) - Olomouc hl. n. (5:02-5:05) - Praha hl. n. (8:15)
701   Buchlov   Hradec Králové hl. n. (5:40) - Pardubice hl.n. (6:00-6:02) - Olomouc hl.n. (7:54-7:57) - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště (8:48-8:58) - Luhačovice (9:40)
702   Hradišťan   Luhačovice (8:16) - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště (8:58-9:12) - Olomouc hl. n. (10:02)
703   Hradišťan   Praha hl. n. (6:47) - Olomouc hl.n. (9:54-9:57) - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště (10:48-10:58) - Luhačovice (11:40)
704   Dřevnice   Luhačovice (10:16) - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště (10:58-11:12) - Olomouc hl. n. (12:02-12:08) - Praha hl. n. (15:15)
705   Dřevnice   Olomouc hl.n. (11:57) - Otrokovice (12:36)
706   Bouzov   Otrokovice (13:25) - Olomouc hl. n. (14:02-14:05) - Praha hl. n. (17:15)
707   Bouzov   Praha hl. n. (10:47) - Olomouc hl.n. (13:54-13:57) - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště (14:51-14:59) - Luhačovice (15:41)
708   Galán   Luhačovice (14:16) - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště (14:58-15:12) - Olomouc hl.n. (16:02-16:05) - Praha hl.n. (19:15)
709   Galán   Praha hl. n. (12:47) - Olomouc hl.n. (15:54-15:57) - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště (16:51-16:59) - Luhačovice (17:41)
710   Velehrad   Luhačovice (16:16) - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště (16:58-17:12) - Olomouc hl.n. (18:02-18:08) - Praha hl.n. (21:16)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5































186.72

Našli jste chybu?