vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 2013 - ČD Os

 
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21
Os 2100      Wien Franz-Josefs-Bf 06.22 - Tulln 06.49-06.50 - Absdorf-Hippersdorf 06.58-07.00 - Sigmundsherberg 07.39-07.40 - Gmünd N.Ö. 08.38-08.41 - České Velenice 08.45
Os 2102   Blockheide   Wien Franz-Josefs-Bf 7.25 - Tulln 7.51-7.52 - Absdorf-Hippersdorf 7.58-8.00 - Sigmundsherberg 8.01-8.03 - Gmünd N.Ö. 9.39-9.41 - České Velenice 9.45
Os 2104   Rotes Kreuz NÖ   Wien Franz-Josefs-Bf 10.29 - Tulln 10.55-10.56 - Absdorf-Hippersdorf 11.04-11.05 - Sigmundsherberg 11.42-11.43 - Gmünd N.Ö. 12.44-12.46 - České Velenice 12.50
Os 2106      Wien Franz-Josefs-Bf 12.29 - Tulln 12.55-12.56 - Absdorf-Hippersdorf 13.04-13.05 - Sigmundsherberg 13.43-13.44 - Gmünd N.Ö. 14.47-14.49 - České Velenice 14.53
Os 2107   EVN Energiesparen   České Velenice 06.18 - Gmünd N.Ö. 06.22-06.24 - Sigmundsherberg 07.22-07.23 - Absdorf-Hippersdorf 07.59-08.00 - Tulln 08.08-08.09 - Wien Franz-Josefs-Bf 08:36
Os 2108      Wien Franz-Josefs-Bf 14.29 - Tulln 14.55-14.56 - Absdorf-Hippersdorf 15.05-15.06 - Sigmundsherberg 15.42-15.43 - Gmünd N.Ö. 16.47-16.49 - České Velenice 16.53
Os 2109   Schmidatal   České Velenice 09.05 - Gmünd N.Ö. 09.09-09.11 - Sigmundsherberg 10.15-10.16 - Absdorf-Hippersdorf 10.53-10:54 - Tulln 11.02-11.03 - Wien Franz-Josefs-Bf 11.31
Os 2111   Silva Nortica   České Velenice 11:11 - Gmünd N.Ö. 11:15-11:17 - Sigmundsherberg 12:16-12:17 - Absdorf-Hippersdorf 12:53-12:54 - Tulln 13:02-13:03 - Wien Franz-Josefs-Bf 13:31
Os 2112   Waldviertel-Kurier   Wien Franz-Josefs-Bf 16.24 - Tulln 16.53-16.54 - Absdorf-Hippersdorf 17.02-17.03 - Sigmundsherberg 17.42-17.43 - Gmünd N.Ö. 18.47-18.49 - České Velenice 18.53
Os 2113   Lainsitz   České Velenice 13:12 - Gmünd N.Ö. 13:16-13:18 - Sigmundsherberg 14:17-14:18 - Absdorf-Hippersdorf 14:54-14:55 - Tulln 15:03-15:04 - Wien Franz-Josefs-Bf 15:33
Os 2115   Blockheide   České Velenice 15:08 - Gmünd N.Ö. 15:12-15:14 - Sigmundsherberg 16:15-16:16 - Absdorf-Hippersdorf 16:56-16:57 - Tulln 17:05-17:06 - Wien Franz-Josefs-Bf 17:33
Os 2117   Rotes Kreuz NÖ   České Velenice 17:29 - Gmünd N.Ö. 17:33-17:35 - Sigmundsherberg 18:35-18:36 - Absdorf-Hippersdorf 19:19-19:20 - Tulln 19:29-19:30 - Wien Franz-Josefs-Bf 19:59
Os 2118      Wien Franz-Josefs-Bf 19.21 - St. Andrä-Wördern 19.43-19.44 -   . . .   20.34-20.35 - Gmünd N.Ö. 21.35-21.38 - České Velenice 21.42
Os 2119      České Velenice 19:06 - Gmünd N.Ö. 19:10-19:29 - Sigmundsherberg 20:32-20:35 - Absdorf-Hippersdorf 21:11-21:12 - Tulln 21:21-21:22 - Wien Franz-Josefs-Bf 21:49
Os 2150      České Velenice 4.00, České Budějovice 4.50
Os 2151      České Budějovice 5.09, České Velenice 5.59
Os 2152      České Velenice 5.00, České Budějovice 5.51
Os 2153      České Budějovice 6.39, České Velenice 7.29
Os 2154      České Velenice 6.30, České Budějovice 7.20
Os 2155      České Budějovice 8.11, České Velenice 9.01
Os 2156      České Velenice 9.06, České Budějovice 9.55
Os 2157      České Budějovice 10.11, České Velenice 11.01
Os 2158      České Velenice 11.06, České Budějovice 11.55
Os 2159      České Budějovice 12.11, České Velenice 13.01
Os 2160      České Velenice 13.06, České Budějovice 13.55
Os 2161      České Budějovice 14.11, České Velenice 15.01
Os 2162      České Velenice 15.06, České Budějovice 15.55
Os 2163      České Budějovice 15.11, České Velenice 16.03
Os 2164      České Velenice 17:06, České Budějovice 17:55
Os 2165      České Budějovice 16.11, České Velenice 17.03
Os 2166      České Velenice 19.06, České Budějovice 19.55
Os 2167      České Budějovice 18.11, České Velenice 19.01
Os 2168      České Velenice 21.44, České Budějovice 22.37
Os 2169      České Budějovice 20.11, České Velenice 21.01
Os 2171      České Budějovice 22.46, České Velenice 23.39
Os 2210      Payerbach-Reichenau 5.27 - Wiener Neustadt Hbf 5.57-6.04 - Wien Meidling 6.43-6.44 - ... - Retz 8.12-8.15 - Šatov 8.23 - Znojmo 8.34
Os 2214      Payerbach-Reichenau 6.27 - Wiener Neustadt Hbf 6.57-7.04 - Wien Meidling 7.43-7.44 - ... - Retz 9.12-9.15 - Šatov 9.23 - Znojmo 9.34
Os 2217      Znojmo 6.53 - Šatov 7.03-7.04 - Retz 7.12-7.15 - Wien Floridsdorf 8.17-8.18 - Wien Meidling 8.44
Os 2225      Znojmo 8.56 - Šatov 9.06-9.07 - Retz 9.15-9.17 - Wien Floridsdorf 10.17-10.18 - Wien Meidling 10.44
Os 2226      Wien Meidling 10.44 - Wien Floridsdorf 11.09-11.10 - Retz 12.12-12.15 - Šatov 12.23 - Znojmo 12.34
Os 2229      Znojmo 9.56 - Šatov 10.06-10.07 - Retz 10.15-10.17 - Wien Floridsdorf 11.17-11.18 - Wien Meidling 11.44
Os 2234      Wien Meidling 12.44 - Wien Floridsdorf 13.09-13.10 - Retz 14.12-14.15 - Šatov 14.23 - Znojmo 14.34
Os 2241      Znojmo 12.56 - Šatov 13.06-13.07 - Retz 13.15-13.17 - ... - Wiener Neustadt Hbf 15.20-15.35 - Gloggnitz 15.58-15.59 - Payerbach-Reichenau 16.08
Os 2242      Wien Meidling 14.44 - Wien Floridsdorf 15.09-15.10 - Retz 16.12-16.15 - Šatov 16.23 - Znojmo 16.34
Os 2249      Znojmo 14.56 - Šatov 15.06-15.07 - Retz 15.15-15.17 - ... - Wiener Neustadt Hbf 17.20-17.35 - Gloggnitz 17.58-17.59 - Payerbach-Reichenau 18.08
Os 2250      Payerbach-Reichenau 15.24 - Wiener Neustadt Hbf 15.54-16.07 - Wien Meidling 16.43-16.44 - ... - Retz 18.12-18.15 - Šatov 18.23 - Znojmo 18.34
Os 2257      Znojmo 16.56 - Šatov 17.06-17.07 - Retz 17.15-17.17 - ... - Wiener Neustadt Hbf 19.20-19.35 - Gloggnitz 19.58-19.59 - Payerbach-Reichenau 20.08
Os 2265      Znojmo 18.56 - Šatov 19.06-19.07 - Retz 19.15-19.17 - Wien Floridsdorf 20.17-20.18 - Wien Meidling 20.44
Os 2282      Retz 6.17 - Šatov 6.25 - Znojmo 6.36
Os 2289      Znojmo 22.56 - Šatov 23.06-23.07 - Retz 23.15
Os 2311   EVN Energieexpress   Břeclav 5.56, Hohenau 6.10-6.11, Gänserndorf 6.42-6.43, Wien Floridsdorf 7.05-7.06, Wien Meidling 7.32-7.35, Wiener Neustadt 8.16
Os 2314   Stadt Mödling   Wiener Neustadt 7.20, Wien Meidling 7.58-7.59, Wien Floridsdorf 8.24-8.25, Gänserndorf 8.49-8.50, Hohenau 9.21-9.22, Břeclav 9.37
Os 2322      Payerbach-Reichenau 8.24, Wiener Neustadt 8.54-9.10, Wien Meidling 9.52-9.53, ... Gänserndorf 10.43-10.44, Hohenau 11.15-11.16, Břeclav 11.31
Os 2329      Břeclav 10.26, Hohenau 10.40-10.41, Gänserndorf 11.12-11.13, ... Wien Meidling 12.02-12.05, Wiener Neustadt 12.46-13.00, Payerbach-Reichenau 13.33
Os 2337      Břeclav 12.26, Hohenau 12.40-12.41, Gänserndorf 13.12-13.13, ... Wien Meidling 14.02-14.05, Wiener Neustadt 14.46-15.00, Payerbach-Reichenau 15.33
Os 2338      Payerbach-Reichenau 12.24, Wiener Neustadt 12.54-13.10, Wien Meidling 13.52-13.53, ... Gänserndorf 14.43-14.44, Hohenau 15.15-15.16, Břeclav 15.31
Os 2344      Payerbach-Reichenau 13.54, Wiener Neustadt 14.24-14.40, Wien Meidling 15.22-15.23, ... Gänserndorf 16.12-16.13, Hohenau 16.44-16.45, Břeclav 17.03
Os 2346      Payerbach-Reichenau 14.24, Wiener Neustadt 14.54-15.10, Wien Meidling 15.52-15.53, ... Gänserndorf 16.43-16.44, Hohenau 17.15-17.16, Břeclav 17.31
Os 2352      Wiener Neustadt 16.40, Wien Meidling 17.22-17.23, Wien Floridsdorf 17.48-17.49, Gänserndorf 18.12-18.13, Hohenau 18.44-18.45, Břeclav 18.59
Os 2353      Břeclav 16.26, Hohenau 16.40-16.41, Gänserndorf 17.12-17.13, ... Wien Meidling 18.02-18.05, Wiener Neustadt 18.46-19.00, Payerbach-Reichenau 19.33
Os 2354   Oskar Sima   Payerbach-Reichenau 16.24, Wiener Neustadt 16.54-17.10, Wien Meidling 17.52-17.53, ... Gänserndorf 18.43-18.44, Hohenau 19.15-19.16, Břeclav 19.31
Os 2357      Břeclav 17.26, Hohenau 17.40-17.41, Gänserndorf 18.12-18.13, ... Wien Meidling 19.02-19.05, Wiener Neustadt 19.46-20.00, Payerbach-Reichenau 20.33
Os 2361      Břeclav 18.26, Hohenau 18.40-18.41, Gänserndorf 19.12-19.13, Wien Floridsdorf 19.35-19.36, Wien Meidling 20.02-20.05, Wiener Neustadt 20.46
Os 2365      Břeclav 19.26, Hohenau 19.40-19.41, Gänserndorf 20.12-20.13, Wien Floridsdorf 20.35-20.36, Wien Meidling 21.02-21.05, Wiener Neustadt 21.46
Os 2369      Břeclav 20.26, Hohenau 20.40-20.41, Gänserndorf 21.12-21.13, Wien Floridsdorf 21.35-21.36, Wien Meidling 22.02-22.05, Wiener Neustadt 22.46
Os 2600      Děčín hl. n. 6.11 - Benešov nad Ploučnicí 6.31-6.32 - Česká Kamenice 6.48-6.49 - ... - Rumburk 7.40-7.45 - Šluknov 7.57-8.01 - Dolní Poustevna 8.31
Os 2601      Rumburk 3.58 - Rybniště 4.11-4.15 - Česká Kamenice 4.45-4.46 - Benešov nad Ploučnicí 5.00-5.01 - Děčín hl. n. 5.19
Os 2602      Děčín hl. n. 8.15 - Benešov nad Ploučnicí 8.31-8.32 - Česká Kamenice 8.48-8.49 - ... - Rumburk 9.39-9.43 - Šluknov 9.55-9.59 - Dolní Poustevna 10.29
Os 2603      Šluknov 5.59 - Rumburk 6.11-6.16 - Jedlová 6.41-6.45 - Česká Kamenice 7.08-7.10 - Benešov nad Ploučnicí 7.26-7.28 - Děčín hl. n. 7.44
Os 2604      Děčín hl. n. 10.15 - Benešov nad Ploučnicí 10.31-10.32 - Česká Kamenice 10.48-10.49 - ... - Rumburk 11.42-11.46 - Šluknov 11.58-12.02 - Dolní Poustevna 12.32
Os 2605      Rumburk 8.16 - Jedlová 8.43-8.45 - Česká Kamenice 9.08-9.10 - Benešov nad Ploučnicí 9.26-9.28 - Děčín hl. n. 9.44
Os 2606      Děčín hl. n. 12.15 - Benešov nad Ploučnicí 12.31-12.32 - Česká Kamenice 12.48-12.49 - ... - Rumburk 13.40-13.43 - Šluknov 13.55-13.56 - Dolní Poustevna 14.24
Os 2607      Dolní Poustevna 9.21 - Šluknov 9.52-9.57 - Rumburk 10.09-10.13 - ... - Česká Kamenice 11.08-11.10 - Benešov nad Ploučnicí 11.26-11.28 - Děčín hl. n. 11.44
Os 2608      Děčín hl. n. 14.15 - Benešov nad Ploučnicí 14.31-14.32 - Česká Kamenice 14.48-14.49 - ... - Rumburk 15.40-15.44 - Šluknov 15.56-16.05 - Dolní Poustevna 16.35
Os 2609      Dolní Poustevna 11.24 - Šluknov 11.55-12.00 - Rumburk 12.12-12.16 - ... - Česká Kamenice 13.08-13.10 - Benešov nad Ploučnicí 13.26-13.28 - Děčín hl. n. 13.44
Os 2610      Děčín hl. n. 16.15 - Benešov nad Ploučnicí 16.31-16.32 - Česká Kamenice 16.48-16.49 - ... - Rumburk 17.42-17.46 - Šluknov 17.58-18.02 - Dolní Poustevna 18.32
Os 2611      Dolní Poustevna 13.20 - Šluknov 13.51-13.58 - Rumburk 14.11-14.16 - ... - Česká Kamenice 15.08-15.10 - Benešov nad Ploučnicí 15.26-15.28 - Děčín hl. n. 15.44
Os 2612      Děčín hl. n. 18.15 - Benešov nad Ploučnicí 18.31-18.32 - Česká Kamenice 18.48-18.49 - ... - Rumburk 19.36-19.45 - Šluknov 19.57-20.01 - Dolní Poustevna 20.31
Os 2613      Dolní Poustevna 15.22 - Šluknov 15.53-15.58 - Rumburk 16.10-16.14 - ... - Česká Kamenice 17.08-17.10 - Benešov nad Ploučnicí 17.26-17.28 - Děčín hl. n. 17.44
Os 2614      Děčín hl. n. 20.15 - Benešov nad Ploučnicí 20.31-20.32 - Česká Kamenice 20.48-20.49 - Jedlová 21.10-21.10 - Rumburk 21.36
Os 2615      Dolní Poustevna 17.24 - Šluknov 17.55-18.00 - Rumburk 18.12-18.16 - ... - Česká Kamenice 19.08-19.10 - Benešov nad Ploučnicí 19.26-19.28 - Děčín hl. n. 19.44
Os 2616      Děčín hl. n. 22.36 - Benešov nad Ploučnicí 22.49-22.53 - Česká Kamenice 23.09-23.09 - Rybniště 23.38-23.39 - Rumburk 23.52
Os 2617      Dolní Poustevna 19.23 - Šluknov 19.54-19.59 - Rumburk 20.12-20.16 - ... - Česká Kamenice 21.08-21.08 - Benešov nad Ploučnicí 21.24-21.25 - Děčín hl. n. 21.45
Os 2640      Děčín hl. n. 15.02 - Benešov nad Ploučnicí 15.22-15.28 - Česká Kamenice 15.45-15.46 - Jedlová 16.06
Os 2641      Jedlová 17.45 - Česká Kamenice 18.08-18.10 - Benešov nad Ploučnicí 18.26-18.31 - Děčín hl. n. 18.50
Os 2642      Děčín hl. n. 17.02 - Benešov nad Ploučnicí 17.22-17.28 - Česká Kamenice 17.44-17.45 - Jedlová 18.07
Os 2650      Děčín hl. n. 5.10 - Benešov nad Ploučnicí 5.25-5.26 - Česká Kamenice 5.42
Os 2651      Česká Kamenice 8.10 - Benešov nad Ploučnicí 8.26-8.31 - Děčín hl. n. 8.50
Os 2652      Děčín hl. n. 13.02 - Benešov nad Ploučnicí 13.22-13.28 - Česká Kamenice 13.45
Os 2653      Česká Kamenice 14.10 - Benešov nad Ploučnicí 14.26-14.31 - Děčín hl. n. 14.50
Os 2680      Kúty 19.57, Břeclav 20.16
Os 2704      Vrbovce 6:42, Velká nad Veličkou 6:49-6:51, Veselí nad Moravou 7:06-7:16, Hodonín 7:54
Os 2705      Veselí nad Moravou 8:00 - Vrbovce 8:53
Os 2705      Hodonín 5:35, Velká nad Veličkou 6:27-6:28, Vrbovce 6:35
Os 2770      Nové Mesto nad Váhom 13:15, Myjava 14:04-14:18, Velká nad Veličkou 14:37
Os 2773      Velká nad Veličkou 15:23, Myjava 15:44-15:45, Nové Mesto nad Váhom 16:35
Os 2774      Nové Mesto nad Váhom 15:23, Myjava 16:13-16:18, Velká nad Veličkou 16:37
Os 2775      Velká nad Veličkou 17:23, Myjava 17:44-17:45, Nové Mesto nad Váhom 18:35
Os 2776      Nové Mesto nad Váhom 17:23, Myjava 18:13-18:18, Velká nad Veličkou 18:37
Os 2779      Velká nad Veličkou 19:23, Myjava 19:44-19:45, Nové Mesto nad Váhom 20:35
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21































342.31

Našli jste chybu?