vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 1996/1997 - ČD Os

 
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
Os 2300      Kralupy n.V. 4.36, Roudnice n.L. 5.19-5.34, Lovosice 5.58-6.02, Ústí n.L. hl.n. 6.27
Os 2301      Ústí n.L. hl.n. 4.20, Lovosice 4.42-4.47, Roudnice n.L. 5.08-5.19, Kralupy n.V. 6.03
Os 2302      Kralupy n.V. 6.22, Roudnice n.L. 7.05-7.07, Lovosice 7.28-7.43, Ústí n.L. hl.n. 8.07-8.10, Děčín hl.n. 8.40
Os 2303      Děčín hl.n. 6.16, Ústí n.L. hl.n. 6.45-6.51, Lovosice 7.16-7.18, Roudnice n.L. 7.39-7.45, Kralupy n.V. 8.29
Os 2304      Kralupy n.V. 9.12, Roudnice n.L. 9.55-9.57, Lovosice 10.19-10.23, Ústí n.L. hl.n. 10.47-10.55, Děčín hl.n. 11.25
Os 2305      Ústí n.L. hl.n. 8.04, Lovosice 8.30-8.32, Roudnice n.L. 8.56-9.08, Kralupy n.V. 9.52
Os 2306      Kralupy n.V. 10.41, Roudnice n.L. 11.24-11.26, Lovosice 11.47-12.06, Ústí n.L. hl.n. 12.30
Os 2307      Děčín hl.n. 9.28, Ústí n.L. hl.n. 9.59-10.17, Lovosice 10.43-10.45, Roudnice n.L. 11.10-11.12, Kralupy n.V. 11.57
Os 2308      Kralupy n.V. 11.53, Roudnice n.L. 12.37-12.51, Lovosice 13.16-13.42, Ústí n.L. hl.n. 14.08-14.20, Děčín hl.n. 14.52
Os 2309      Děčín hl.n. 11.07, Ústí n.L. hl.n. 11.36-11.39, Lovosice 12.03-12.46, Roudnice n.L. 13.06-13.07, Kralupy n.V. 13.50
Os 2310      Kralupy n.V. 13.05, Roudnice n.L. 13.49-14.15, Lovosice 14.40-14.43, Ústí n.L. hl.n. 15.08-15.35, Děčín hl.n. 16.05
Os 2311      Ústí n.L. hl.n. 12.55, Lovosice 13.19-13.48, Roudnice n.L. 14.10-14.16, Kralupy n.V. 15.00
Os 2312      Kralupy n.V. 14.43, Vraňany 14.58-15.06, Roudnice n.L. 15.33-15.35, Lovosice 15.57-16.06, Ústí n.L. hl.n. 16.30-16.56, Děčín hl.n. 17.26
Os 2313      Děčín hl.n. 13.36, Ústí n.L. hl.n. 14.05-14.28, Lovosice 14.52-14.56, Roudnice n.L. 15.18-15.19, Kralupy n.V. 16.00
Os 2314      Kralupy n.V. 17.41, Roudnice n.L. 18.23-18.24, Lovosice 18.46-18.56, Ústí n.L. hl.n. 19.20
Os 2315      Děčín hl.n. 14.34, Ústí n.L. hl.n. 15.04-15.08, Lovosice 15.33-15.50, Roudnice n.L. 16.14-16.15, Kralupy n.V. 16.58
Os 2316      Kralupy n.V. 18.43, Vraňany 18.58-19.09, Roudnice n.L. 19.34-19.42, Lovosice 20.01-20.02, Ústí n.L. hl.n. 20.23
Os 2317      Ústí n.L. hl.n. 16.22, Lovosice 16.47-16.49, Roudnice n.L. 17.12-17.14, Vraňany 17.42-17.51, Kralupy n.V. 18.07-18.08, Praha Mas.n. 18.50
Os 2318      Kralupy n.V. 20.45, Roudnice n.L. 21.28-22.13, Lovosice 22.33-22.35, Ústí n.L. hl.n. 22.57
Os 2319      Ústí n.L. hl.n. 18.29, Lovosice 18.53-18.55, Roudnice n.L. 19.16-19.17, Kralupy n.V. 20.01
Os 2321      Ústí n.L. hl.n. 21.10, Lovosice 21.33-22.14, Roudnice n.L. 22.34-22.55, Kralupy n.V. 23.38
Os 2330      Ústí n.L. hl.n. 5.26, Děčín hl.n. 5.58
Os 2331      Děčín hl.n. 5.08, Ústí n.L. hl.n. 5.38
Os 2332      Ústí n.L. hl.n. 12.38, Děčín hl.n. 13.10
Os 2333      Děčín hl.n. 13.00, Ústí n.L. hl.n. 13.30
Os 2334      Ústí n.L. hl.n. 18.10, Děčín hl.n. 18.42
Os 2335      Děčín hl.n. 18.18, Ústí n.L. hl.n. 18.48
Os 2336      Ústí n.L. hl.n. 19.25, Děčín hl.n. 19.59
Os 2337      Děčín hl.n. 20.28, Ústí n.L. hl.n. 21.00
Os 2338      Ústí n.L. hl.n. 21.11, Děčín hl.n. 21.43
Os 2339      Děčín hl.n. 22.25-, Ústí n.L. hl.n. 22.56
Os 2340      Ústí n.L. hl.n. 22.20, Děčín hl.n. 22.52
Os 2351/2350      Chomutov 11.40, Most 12.05-12.09, Teplice v Č. 12.42-12.45, Ústí n.L. hl.n. 13.08-13.13, Děčín hl.n. 13.45
Os 2353/2352      Děčín hl.n. 15.06, Ústí n.L. hl.n. 15.38-15.42, Teplice v Č. 16.08-16.12, Most 16.51-17.20, Chomutov 17.49
Os 2355/2354      Chomutov 13.15, Most 13.43-16.52, Teplice v Č. 14.26-14.29, Ústí n.L. hl.n. 14.50-15.00, Děčín hl.n. 15.29
Os 2360      Roudnice n.L. 4.12, Lovosice 4.32-4.34, Ústí n.L. hl.n. 4.57-5.00, Děčín hl.n. 5.28
Os 2361      Děčín hl.n. 4.23, Ústí n.L. hl.n. 4.53-4.55, Lovosice 5.21-5.24, Roudnice n.L. 5.47
Os 2362      Roudnice n.L. 4.53, Lovosice 5.17-5.22, Ústí n.L. hl.n. 5.47-6.09, Děčín hl.n. 6.41
Os 2363      Ústí n.L. hl.n. 6.11, Lovosice 6.37
Os 2364      Roudnice n.L. 6.04, Lovosice 6.28-6.33, Ústí n.L. hl.n. 6.58-7.00, Děčín hl.n. 7.32
Os 2365      Roudnice n.L. 6.40, Kralupy n.V. 7.24
Os 2366      Kralupy n.V. 5.42, Roudnice n.L. 6.25
Os 2367      Roudnice n.L. 10.19, Kralupy n.V. 11.20
Os 2368      Kralupy n.V. 6.57, Roudnice n.L. 7.48
Os 2369      Roudnice n.L. 12.00, Kralupy n.V. 12.51
Os 2370      Lovosice 9.04, Ústí n.L. západ 9.30-9.34, Teplice v Č. 9.57-10.00, Most 10.38-10.40, Chomutov 11.10
Os 2371      Děčín hl.n. 17.00, Ústí n.L. hl.n. 17.32-17.36, Lovosice 18.01-18.10, Roudnice n.L. 18.35
Os 2372      Kralupy n.V. 13.40, Roudnice n.L. 14.31
Os 2373      Roudnice n.L. 21.39, Kralupy n.V. 22.27
Os 2374      Kralupy n.V. 15.40, Roudnice n.L. 16.23-16.48, Lovosice 17.09-17.18, ... Teplice v Č. 18.33-18.36, Most 19.10-19.25, Chomutov 19.50
Os 2375      Ústí n.L. hl.n. 22.28, Lovosice 22.51-23.10, Roudnice n.L. 23.30
Os 3714      Bohumín 11.20, Hranice na M. 12.37-12.40, Přerov 13.10-13.22, Olomouc hl.n. 13.44-13.55, Zábřeh na M. 14.38-14.52, Česká Třebová 15.34
Os 3715      Česká Třebová 9.45, Zábřeh na M. 10.27-10.35, Olomouc hl.n. 11.17-11.21, Přerov 11.44
Os 3729      Česká Třebová 15.53, Zábřeh na M. 16.34-16.38, Olomouc hl.n. 17.18-17.22, Přerov 17.44-18.07, Hranice na M. 18.35-18.38, Bohumín 19.53
Os 3770      Zábřeh na Moravě 4.29, Česká Třebová 5.18
Os 3771      Česká Třebová 4.31, Zábřeh na Moravě 5.12
Os 3772      Zábřeh na Moravě 19.42, Česká Třebová 20.24
Os 3773      Česká Třebová 16.46, Rudoltice v Č. 17.00-17.03, Zábřeh na Moravě 17.34
Os 3774      Zábřeh na Moravě 22.30, Česká Třebová 23.14
Os 3775      Česká Třebová 18.46, Zábřeh na Moravě 19.29
Os 3777      Česká Třebová 22.20, Zábřeh na Moravě 23.00
Os 4700      Brno hl.n. 4.10, Skalice n.S. 5.22-5.25, Letovice 5.39-6.16, Svitavy 6.50-6.51, Česká Třebová 7.15
Os 4701      Česká Třebová 6.00, Svitavy 6.21-6.23, Skalice n.S. 7.10-7.13, Brno hl.n. 8.15
Os 4702      Brno hl.n. 5.40, Skalice n.S. 6.47-6.49, Svitavy 7.41-7.43, Česká Třebová 8.03
Os 4703      Česká Třebová 9.00, Svitavy 9.21-9.22, Skalice n.S. 10.02-10.03, Brno hl.n. 11.05
Os 4704      Brno hl.n. 6.55, Skalice n.S. 8.01-8.02, Svitavy 8.51-8.52, Česká Třebová 9.12
Os 4705      Česká Třebová 10.38, Svitavy 11.00-11.05, Březová n.S. 11.18-11.19, Skalice n.S. 11.35-11.38, Brno hl.n. 12.51
Os 4706      Brno hl.n. 9.50, Skalice n.S. 10.49-10.50, Svitavy 11.39-11.40, Česká Třebová 12.00
Os 4707      Česká Třebová 12.03, Svitavy 12.24-12.26, Skalice n.S. 13.08-13.09, Brno hl.n. 14.09
Os 4708      Brno hl.n. 12.44, Skalice n.S. 13.46-13.47, Svitavy 14.35-14.37, Česká Třebová 15.03
Os 4709      Česká Třebová 13.36, Svitavy 13.57-14.00, Skalice n.S. 14.44-14.45, Brno hl.n. 15.42
Os 4710      Brno hl.n. 14.08, Skalice n.S. 15.17-15.19, Svitavy 16.07-16.08, Česká Třebová 16.26
Os 4711      Česká Třebová 14.37, Svitavy 14.58-15.00, Skalice n.S. 15.49-15.55, Brno hl.n. 16.57
Os 4712      Brno hl.n. 16.42, Skalice n.S. 17.44-17.46, Svitavy 18.37-18.38, Česká Třebová 18.58
Os 4713      Česká Třebová 15.40, Svitavy 16.01-16.03, Skalice n.S. 16.51-16.58, Brno hl.n. 18.00
Os 4717      Česká Třebová 18.48, Svitavy 19.10-19.11, Skalice n.S. 20.07-20.09, Brno hl.n. 21.13
Os 4718      Brno hl.n. 22.50, Skalice n.S. 23.48-23.51, Svitavy 0.37-0.38, Česká Třebová 0.54
Os 4719      Česká Třebová 21.00, Svitavy 21.20-21.22, Skalice n.S. 22.06-22.10, Brno hl.n. 23.04
Os 4780      Letovice 4.24, Svitavy 4.58-5.06, Česká Třebová 5.25
Os 4781      Česká Třebová 3.25, Svitavy 3.44-3.45, Letovice 4.14
Os 4782      Letovice 4.48, Svitavy 5.28-5.30, Česká Třebová 5.50
Os 4783      Česká Třebová 4.43, Svitavy 5.04-5.06, Letovice 5.42
Os 4784      Letovice 13.00, Svitavy 13.31-13.32, Česká Třebová 13.50
Os 4785      Česká Třebová 9.46, Svitavy 10.06
Os 4786      Letovice 16.11, Svitavy 16.47-17.14, Česká Třebová 17.32
Os 4790      Svitavy 5.55, Česká Třebová 6.13
Os 4791      Česká Třebová 5.25, Svitavy 5.48
Os 4792      Svitavy 12.53, Česká Třebová 13.11
Os 4793      Česká Třebová 6.20, Svitavy 6.40
Os 4794      Svitavy 21.40, Česká Třebová 21.58
Os 5000      Zábřeh na M. 5.29, Česká Třebová 6.13-6.32, Pardubice 7.41-8.25, Kolín 9.15-9.20, Praha Mas.n. 10.41
Os 5001      Choceň 4.43, Česká Třebová 5.08-5.10, Zábřeh na M. 5.55
Os 5002      Zábřeh na M. 6.27, Česká Třebová 7.11-7.24, Ustí n.O. 7.36-7.44, Moravany 8.22-8.29, Pardubice 8.44
Os 5003      Pardubice 4.42, Česká Třebová 5.51-6.37, Zábřeh na M. 7.20-7.28, Olomouc hl.n. 8.10-8.30, Přerov 8.53
Os 5004      Přerov 6.10, Olomouc hl.n. 6.34-6.52, Zábřeh na M. 7.36-7.50, ... Pardubice 9.44-10.08, Kolín 10.52-11.01, Praha Mas.n. 12.18
Os 5005      Pardubice 10.30, Ústí n.O. 11.26-11.34, Česká Třebová 11.46-12.05, Zábřeh na M. 12.50
Os 5006      Přerov 11.40, Olomouc hl.n. 12.03-12.08, Zábřeh na M. 12.49-12.56, ... Ústí n.O. 14.07-14.17, Zámrsk 14.45-14.51, Pardubice 15.25
Os 5007      Praha Mas.n. 9.00, Kolín 10.21-10.23, Pardubice 11.10
Os 5008      Přerov 14.15, Olomouc hl.n. 14.38-14.55, Zábřeh na M. 15.38-15.42, Česká Třebová 16.24-16.59, Moravany 17.55-18.07, Pardubice 18.22
Os 5009      Pardubice 12.24, Česká Třebová 13.30
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12































181.74

Našli jste chybu?