vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 2011 - ČD Ex

 
Strana: 1
Ex 126   Fatra   Žilina (15:37) - Horní Lideč (16:36/16:38) - Olomouc hl.n. (18:06/18:09) - Praha hl.n. (20:48)
Ex 127   Fatra   Praha hl.n. (7:17) - Olomouc hl.n. (9:50/9:53) - Horní Lideč (11:22/11:24) - Žilina (12:23)
Ex 128   Hradčany   Košice 8.45, Žilina 11.34-11.37, Horní Lideč 12.36-12.38,Olomouc hl.n. 14.06-14.09, Praha hl.n. 16.48
Ex 129   Hradčany   Praha hl.n. 15.17, Olomouc hl.n. 17.50-17.53,Horní Lideč 19.22-19.24, Žilina 20.23-20.26, Košice 23.15
Ex 140   Beskyd   Žilina 17.48, Čadca 18.15-18.18, Bohumín 19.33-19.46,Ostrava-Svinov 20.02-20.04, Olomouc hl.n. 21.02-21.05, Praha hl.n. 23.48
Ex 141   Beskyd   Praha hl.n. 4.17, Olomouc hl.n. 6.54-6.57, Ostrava-Svinov 7.54-7.56,Bohumín 8.12-8.25, Čadca 9.42-9.45, Žilina 10.12
Ex 142   Odra   Žilina 15.48, Čadca 16.15 – 16.18, Bohumín 17.33 – 17.47, Ostrava-Svinov 18.02 – 18.04, Olomouc hl.n. 19.02 – 19.05, Praha hl.n. 21.48
Ex 143   Odra   Praha hl.n. 6.17, Olomouc hl.n. 8.54 – 8.57, Ostrava-Svinov 9.54 – 9.56, Bohumín 10.12 – 10.25, Čadca 11.42 – 11.45, Žilina 12.12
Ex 144   Landek   Žilina 13.48, Čadca 14.15 – 14.18, Bohumín 15.33 – 15.46, Ostrava-Svinov 16.02 – 16.04, Olomouc hl.n. 17.02 – 17.05, Praha hl.n. 19.48
Ex 145   Landek   Praha hl.n. 8.17, Olomouc hl.n. 10.54 – 10.57, Ostrava-Svinov 11.54 – 11.56, Bohumín 12.12 – 12.25, Čadca 13.42 – 13.45, Žilina 14.12
Ex 146   Hukvaldy   Žilina 7.48, Čadca 8.15 – 8.18, Bohumín 9.33 – 9.46, Ostrava-Svinov 10.02 – 10.04, Olomouc hl.n. 11.02 – 11.05, Praha hl.n. 13.48
Ex 147   Hukvaldy   Praha hl.n. 14.17, Olomouc hl.n. 16.54 – 16.57, Ostrava-Svinov 17.54 – 17.56,Bohumín 18.12 – 18.25, Čadca 19.42 – 19.45, Žilina 20.12
Ex 148   Jan Perner   Žilina 5.48, Čadca 6.15 – 6.18, Bohumín 7.33 – 7.46, Ostrava-Svinov 8.02 – 8.04, Olomouc hl.n. 9.02 – 9.05, Praha hl.n. 11.48
Ex 149   Jan Perner   Praha hl.n. 16.17, Olomouc hl.n. 18.54 – 18.57, Ostrava-Svinov 19.54 – 19.56, Bohumín 20.12 – 20.25, Čadca 21.42 – 21.45, Žilina 22.12
Ex 220   Detvan   Zvolen os.st. 5.11, Banská Bystrica 5.40 – 5.42, Žilina 7.09 – 7.37, Horní Lideč 8.36 – 8.38, Olomouc hl.n. 10.06 – 10.09, Praha hl.n. 12.48
Ex 221   Detvan   Praha hl.n. 11.17, Olomouc hl.n. 13.50 – 13.53, Horní Lideč 15.22 – 15.24, Žilina 16.23 – 16.41, Banská Bystrica 18.13 – 18.14, Zvolen os.st. 18.34
Ex 230   Kysuca   Žilina 11.48, Čadca 12.15 – 12.18, Havířov 13.20 – 13.21, Ostrava hl.n. 13.39
Ex 231   Kysuca   Ostrava hl.n. 14.21, Havířov 14.40 – 14.41, Čadca 15.42 – 15.45, Žilina 16.12
Ex 240   Leoš Janáček   Zvolen os.st. 7.19, Banská Bystrica 7.39 – 7.41, Žilina 9.06 – 9.48, Čadca 10.15 – 10.18, ... Ostrava-Svinov 12.02 – 12.04, Olomouc hl.n. 13.02 – 13.05, Praha hl.n. 15.48
Ex 241   Leoš Janáček   Praha hl.n. 12.17, Olomouc hl.n. 14.54 – 14.57, Ostrava-Svinov 15.54 – 15.56, ... Žilina 18.12 – 18.53, Banská Bystrica 20.20 – 20.22, Zvolen os.st. 20.48
Ex 350   Karel Čapek   Praha hl.n. 5.10, Plzeň hl.n. 6.50-7.00, Domažlice 7.44-7.46, Furth im Wald 8.10-8.12, Schwandorf 8.53-8.54, Nürnberg Hbf 9.56
Ex 351   Jan Hus   Nürnberg Hbf 6.00, Schwandorf 7.03-7.06, Furth im Wald 7.49-7.50, Domažlice 8.09-8.10, Plzeň hl.n. 8.57-9.10, Praha hl.n. 10.54
Ex 352   Jan Hus   Praha hl.n. 13.10, Plzeň hl.n. 14.50-15.00, Domažlice 15.44-15.46, Furth im Wald 16.10-16.12, Schwandorf 16.53-16.54, Nürnberg Hbf 17.56
Ex 353   Karel Čapek   Nürnberg Hbf 14.05, Schwandorf 15.07-15.08, Furth im Wald 15.49-15.50, Domažlice 16.09-16.10, Plzeň hl.n. 16.57-17.10, Praha hl.n. 18.54
Ex 354   Franz Kafka   Praha hl.n. 9.10, Plzeň hl.n. 10.50-11.00, Domažlice 11.44-11.46, ... Schwandorf 12.55-13.03, Regensburg Hbf 13.31-13.41, München Hbf 15.03
Ex 355   Albert Einstein   München Hbf 9.01, Regensburg Hbf 10.21-10.31, Schwandorf 10.58-11.08, ... Domažlice 12.09-12.10, Plzeň hl.n. 12.57-13.10, Praha hl.n. 14.54
Ex 356   Albert Einstein   Praha hl.n. 17.10, Plzeň hl.n. 18.50-19.00, Domažlice 19.44-19.46, ... Schwandorf 20.56-21.05, Regensburg Hbf 21.33-21.41, München Hbf 23.05
Ex 357   Franz Kafka   München Hbf 17.02, Regensburg Hbf 18.25-18.35, Schwandorf 19.01-19.09, ... Domažlice 20.11-20.12, Plzeň hl.n. 20.59-21.10, Praha hl.n. 22.54
Ex 521   Buchlov   Praha hl.n. 17.17, Olomouc hl.n. 19.50-19.53, Přerov 20.09-20.14, Otrokovice 20.35-20.39, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 20.50
Ex 522   Zlínský expres   Zlín střed 4.57, Otrokovice 5.10-5.24, Přerov 5.45-5.47, Praha hl.n. 8.48
Ex 523   Zlínský expres   Praha hl.n. 19.17, Olomouc hl.n. 21.50-21.53, Přerov 22.09-22.11, Otrokovice 22.31-22.43, Zlín střed 22.56
Ex 524   Šohaj   Veselí nad Moravou 6.36, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 6.59-7.12, Přerov 7.45-7.47, Olomouc hl.n. 8.06-8.09, Praha hl.n. 10.48-10.55, Praha-Smíchov 11.02
Ex 525   Olšava   Praha-Smíchov 13.02, Praha hl.n. 13.09-13.17, Přerov 16.09-16.14, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 16.50-16.59, Luhačovice 17.40
Ex 526   Mojmír   Luhačovice 10.15, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 10.59-11.12, Přerov 11.45-11.47, Praha hl.n. 14.48
Ex 527   Mojmír   Praha hl.n. 5.17, Přerov 8.09-8.14, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 8.48-8.59, Luhačovice 9.40
Ex 527   Mojmír   Praha hl.n. 5.17, Přerov 8.09-8.14,Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 8.48-8.59, Luhačovice 9.40
Ex 532   Rastislav   Bohumín 18.46, Přerov 19.44-19.46, Břeclav 20.50
Ex 533   Rastislav   Břeclav 7.10, Přerov 8.13-8.15, Bohumín 9.14
Ex 570   Zdeněk Fibich   Břeclav 12.02, Brno hl.n. 12.33-12.35, Praha hl.n. 15.19
Ex 571   Zdeněk Fibich   Praha hl.n. 12.39, Brno hl.n. 15.22-15.24, Břeclav 15.57
Ex 572   Brněnský drak   Brno hl.n. 8.35, Praha hl.n. 11.19
Ex 573   Brněnský drak   Praha hl.n. 16.39, Brno hl.n. 19.22
Ex 574   Josef Václav Myslbek   Brno hl.n. 6.35, Praha hl.n. 9.19
Ex 575   Josef Václav Myslbek   Praha hl.n. 18.39, Brno hl.n. 21.22
Strana: 1































24.97

Našli jste chybu?