vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2017 » Trať CZ-270

Řazení vlaků 2017 - Trať CZ-270

 
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5
Ex/TLK 114/34000/1 (114)   Cracovia   Kraków Glówny (10:42) - Oswiecim (12:03-12:04) - Bohumín (13:31-14:08) - ... - Pardubice hl. n. (16:37-16:38) - Kolín (16:59-17:00) - Praha hl. n. (17:39)
Ex/TLK 115/43000/1 (115)   Cracovia   Praha hl. n. (10:22) - Kolín (10:58-10:59) - Pardubice hl. n. (11:19-11:21) - ... - Bohumín (13:52-14:29) - Oświęcim (15:56-15:57) - Kraków Główny (17:21)
D/Ex 100   Moravia   Wien Hbf 18:09, Břeclav 19:04-19:11, Přerov 20:08-20:09, Bohumín 21:08
D/Ex 101   Moravia   Bohumín 6:50, Přerov 7:49-7:51, Břeclav 8:50-8:55, Wien Hbf 9:49
EC/EC/EIC 102/41000/1 (102)   Polonia   Wien Hbf 14:09, Břeclav 15:04-13, Přerov 16:08-09, ... Katowice 18:30-34, Warszawa Cent. 21:01-06, Warszawa Wsch. 21:12
EIC/EC/EC 14000/1 (103)/103   Polonia   Warszawa Wsch. 6:44, Warszawa Cent. 6:50-55, Katowice 9:20-23, ... Přerov 11:48-51, Břeclav 12:47-55, Wien Hbf. 13:49
EC/EC/EIC 104/45000/45001 (104)   Sobieski   Wien Hbf. 8:09, Břeclav 9:04-13, Přerov 10:08-09, ... Warszawa Cent. 15:10-20, Gdańsk Gł. 18:11-14, Gdynia Gł. 18:36
EIC/EC/EC 54000/54001 (105)/105   Sobieski   Gdynia Gł. 9:23, Gdańsk Gł. 9:45-48, Warszawa Cent. 12:40-45, ... Přerov 17:49-51, Břeclav 18:47-55, Wien Hbf. 19:49
EC/EIC 110/14008/9 (110)   Comenius   Warszawa Wschodnia 17:39, Warszawa Centralna 17:45-17:55, Katowice 20:23-20:27, ... Chałupki 21:39-21:45, Ostrava hl. n. 21:55-21:57, Ostrava-Svinov 22:04
EC/EIC 111/41008/9 (111)   Comenius   Ostrava-Svinov 5:49, Ostrava hl. n. 5:55-5:56, Chałupki 6:07-6:11, ... Katowice 7:27-7:37, Warszawa Centralna 10:05-10:25, Warszawa Wschodnia 10:31
EC/IC 112/14006/7 (112)   Porta Moravica   Warszawa Wschodnia 13:39, Warszawa Centralna 13:45-13:55, Katowice 16:28-16:31, ... Pardubice hl. n. 20:37-20:38, Kolín 20:59-21:00, Praha hl. n. 21:39
EC/IC 113/41006/7 (113)   Porta Moravica   Praha hl. n. 6:22, Kolín 6:58-6:59, Pardubice hl. n. 7:19-7:21, ... Katowice 11:29-11:32, Warszawa Centralna 14:05-14:10, Warszawa Wschodnia 14:16
Ex/TLK 114/34000/1 (114)   Cracovia   Kraków Glówny (10:42) - Oswiecim (12:03-12:04) - Bohumín (13:31-14:08) - ... - Pardubice hl. n. (16:37-16:38) - Kolín (16:59-17:00) - Praha hl. n. (17:39)
Ex/TLK 115/43000/1 (115)   Cracovia   Praha hl. n. (10:22) - Kolín (10:58-10:59) - Pardubice hl. n. (11:19-11:21) - ... - Bohumín (13:52-14:29) - Oswiecim (15:56-15:57) - Kraków Glówny (17:21)
EC/IC 116/14002/3 (116)   Praha   Warszawa Wschodnia 5:39, Warszawa Centralna 5:45-5:50, Katowice 8:23-8:28, ... Pardubice 12:37-12:38, Kolín 12:59-13:00, Praha hl. n. 13:39
EC/IC 117/41002/3 (117)   Praha   Praha hl. n. 14:22, Kolín 14:58-14:59, Pardubice hl. n. 15:19-15:21, ... Katowice 19:33-19:37, Warszawa Centralna 22:10-22:20, Warszawa Wschodnia 22:26
Ex 120   Hradčany   Žilina 17:12, Púchov 17:59-18:12, Horní Lideč 18:35-18:37, Olomouc hl.n. 20:07-20:09, Praha hl.n. 22:48
Ex 121   Hradčany   Praha hl.n. 5:22, Olomouc hl.n. 7:46-7:51, Horní Lideč 9:23-9:25, Púchov 9:48-10:01, Žilina 10:48
Ex 122   Fatra   Žilina 15:12, Púchov 15:59-16:12, Horní Lideč 16:35-16:37, Olomouc hl.n. 18:07-18:09, Praha hl.n. 20:39
Ex 123   Fatra   Praha hl.n. 7:22, Olomouc hl.n. 9:46-9:51, Horní Lideč 11:23-11:25, Púchov 11:48-12:01, Žilina 12:48
Ex 124   Radhošť   Žilina 13:12, Púchov 13:59-14:12, Horní Lideč 14:35-14:37, Olomouc hl.n. 16:07-16:09, Praha hl.n. 18:39
Ex 125   Radhošť   Praha hl.n. 9:22, Olomouc hl.n. 11:49-11:51, Horní Lideč 13:23-13:25, Púchov 13:48-14:01, Žilina 14:48
Ex 126   Bečva   Žilina 11:12, Púchov 11:59-12:12, Horní Lideč 12:35-12:37, Olomouc hl.n. 14:07-14:09, Praha hl.n. 16:39
Ex 127   Bečva   Praha hl.n. 11:22, Olomouc hl.n. 13:49-13:51, Horní Lideč 15:23-15:25, Púchov 15:48-16:01, Žilina 16:48
Ex 128   Vsacan   Žilina 9:12, Púchov 9:59-10:12, Horní Lideč 10:35-10:37, Olomouc hl.n. 12:07-12:09, Praha hl.n. 14:39
Ex 129   Vsacan   Praha hl.n. 15:22, Olomouc hl.n. 17:49-17:51, Horní Lideč 19:23-19:25, Púchov 19:48-20:01, Žilina 20:48
EC 130   Varsovia   Budapest-Keleti 8.22, Štúrovo 9.46-9.49, Bratislava hl.st. 11.07-11.10, ... Katowice 15.30-15.33, Warszawa Centr. 18.05-18.30, Warszawa Wsch. 18.36
EC 131   Varsovia   Warszawa Wsch. 9.24, Warszawa Centr. 9.30-9.55, Katowice 12.22-12.30, ... Bratislava hl.st. 16.50-16.53, Štúrovo 18.11-18.14, Budapest-Keleti 19.35
Ex 140   Landek   Žilina 14:25, Čadca 14:52-14:54, Bohumín 16:01-16:08, Ostrava hl.n. 16:16-16:18, Olomouc hl.n. 17:19-17:21, Praha hl.n. 19:39
Ex 141   Landek   Praha hl.n. 8:22, Olomouc hl.n. 10:39-10:41, Ostrava hl.n. 11:42-11:44, Bohumín 11:52-11:57, Čadca 13:06-13:08, Žilina 13:35
Ex 142   Petr Bezruč   Žilina 10:25, Čadca 10:52-10:54, Bohumín 12:01-12:08, Ostrava hl.n. 12:16-12:18, Olomouc hl.n. 13:19-13:21, Praha hl.n. 15:39
Ex 143   Petr Bezruč   Praha hl.n. 12:22, Olomouc hl.n. 14:39-14:41, Ostrava hl.n. 15:42-15:44, Bohumín 15:52-15:57, Čadca 17:06-17:08, Žilina 17:35
Ex/EC 144   Jan Perner   Žilina 6:25, Čadca 6:52-6:54, Návsí 7:08-7:09, ... Ostrava hl.n. 8:16-8:18, Olomouc hl.n. 9:19-9:21, Praha hl.n. 11:39
EC/Ex 145   Jan Perner   Praha hl.n. 16:22, Olomouc hl.n. 18:39-18:41, Ostrava hl.n. 19:42-19:44, ... Návsí 20:49-20:50, Čadca 21:06-21:08, Žilina 21:35
Ex 220   Súľov   Žilina 7:12, Púchov 7:59-8:12, Horní Lideč 8:35-8:37, Olomouc hl.n. 10:07-10:09, Praha hl.n. 12:39
Ex 221   Súľov   Praha hl.n. 13:22, Olomouc hl.n. 15:49-15:51, Horní Lideč 17:23-17:25, Púchov 17:48-18:01, Žilina 18:48
SC 240   Pendolino Košičan   Košice (15:03), Poprad-Tatry (16:09-16:12), Žilina (17:51-17:53), ... Ostrava hl.n. (19:16-19:21), Olomouc hl.n. (20:16-20:18), Praha hl.n. (22:24)
SC 241   Pendolino Košičan   Praha hl.n. (7:07), Olomouc hl.n. (9:14-9:16), Ostrava hl.n. (10:10-10:13), ... Žilina (11:34-11:36), Poprad-Tatry (13:15-13:17), Košice (14:23)
EC 242   Roháče   Košice 11:22, Poprad-Tatry 12:31-12:38, Žilina 14:18-14:20, ... Olomouc hl. n. 17:14-17:16, Pardubice hl. n. 18:28-18:29, Praha hl. n. 19:22
EC 243   Roháče   Praha hl. n. 13:19, Pardubice hl. n. 14:15-14:16, Olomouc hl. n. 15:32-15:34, ... Žilina 18:10-18:13, Poprad-Tatry 19:52-19:56, Košice 21:06
340   Beskyd   Banská Bystrica 17.34, Žilina 19.06-19.27, Čadca 19.52-19.54, Ostrava-Svinov 21.17
341   Beskyd   Ostrava-Svinov 6:43, Čadca 8:06-8:08, Žilina 8:33-8:54, Banská Bystrica 10:26
342   Odra   Banská Bystrica 13.34, Žilina 15.06-15.27, Čadca 15.52-15.54, Ostrava-Svinov 17.17
343   Odra   Ostrava-Svinov 8:43, Čadca 10:06-10:08, Žilina 10:33
344   Kysuca   Banská Bystrica 9.34, Žilina 11.06-11.27, Čadca 11.52-11.54, Ostrava-Svinov 13.17
345   Kysuca   Ostrava-Svinov 14.43, Čadca 16.06-16.08, Žilina 16.33-16.54, Banská Bystrica 18:26
346   Detvan   Zvolen os.st. 5.03, Banská Bystrica 5.29-5.34, Žilina 7.06-7.27, Čadca 7.52-7.54, Ostrava-Svinov 9.17
347   Detvan   Ostrava-Svinov 16:43, Bohumín 16:57-16:58, Čadca 18:06-18:08, Žilina 18:33-18:54, Banská Bystrica 20:26-20:29, Zvolen os.st. 20:53
RJ 400/1008   RegioJet   Košice 4:03, Poprad-Tatry 5:13-5:14, Žilina 7:01-7:08, ... Česká Třebová 10:41-10:42, Pardubice hl.n. 11:16-11:17, Praha hl.n. 12:12
IC/EN 402   Silesia   Kraków Gł. 22.02, Kraków Płaszów 22.08-22.23, Oświęcim 23:41-23:42, Czechowice Dziedzice 0.24-0.25, Zebrzydowice 0.53-0.54, Bohumín 1.12
EN/IC 403   Silesia   Bohumín 4.04, Zebrzydowice 4.23-4.24, Czechowice Dziedzice 4.51-4.52, Oświęcim 5.34-5.35, Kraków Płaszów 6.48-7.01, Kraków Gł. 7.08
S/EN 21/404/21/404   Vltava   Moskva Bel. 6.33, Vyazma 8.57-9.20, Smolensk 11.04-11.09, ... Warszawa C. 22.46-22.51, Katowice 1.57-2.00, Bohumín 3.10
EN/S 405/22/405/22   Vltava   Bohumín 22.27, Katowice 23.39-23.45, Warszawa C. 2.54-2.58, ... Smolensk 18.48-18.53, Vyazma 20.33-20.56, Moskva Bel. 23.25
EN/EN/IC 406   Chopin   Wien Hbf 22.50, Břeclav 23.49-0.13, Přerov 1.03-1.05, ... Katowice 4.14-4.31, Warszawa Centr. 7.05-7.10, Warszawa Wsch. 7.16
IC/EN/EN 407   Chopin   Warszawa Wsch. 21.09, Warszawa Centr. 21.15-21.20, Katowice 23.49-0.05, ... Přerov 3.18-3.20, Břeclav 4.05-5.49, Wien Hbf 6.55
EN/S 408/18/408/18      Nice Ville 22.29, Monaco-Monte Carlo 22.44-22.46, Ventimiglia 23.10-23.50, ... Smolensk 18.48-18.53, Vyazma 20.33-20.56, Moskva Bel. 23.25
S/EN 17/409/17/409      Moskva Bel. 11.18, Vyazma 14.10-14.36, Smolensk 16.33-16.38, ... Ventimiglia 7.10-8.03, Monaco-Monte Carlo 8.24-8.26, Nice Ville 8.40
EN 442   Bohemia   Humenné 19:46, Trebišov 20:33-20:41, Košice 21:28-22:08, ... Ostrava-Svinov 3:45-3:47, Olomouc hl.n. 4:40-4:43, Praha hl.n. 7:22
EN 443   Bohemia   Praha hl.n. 23:09, Olomouc hl.n. 1:52-1:55, Ostrava-Svinov 2:49-2:52, ... Košice 8:39-9:01, Trebišov 9:45-9:47, Humenné 10:33
EN 444   Slovakia   Košice 20:24, Poprad-Tatry 21:39-21:59, Žilina 23:50-0:12, ... Přerov 3:09-3:41, Pardubice hl.n. 5:23-5:25, Praha hl.n. 6:33
EN 445   Slovakia   Praha hl.n. 22:00, Pardubice hl.n. 23:13-23:16, Přerov 0:56-1:26, ... Žilina 4:14-4:35, Poprad-Tatry 6:22-6:24, Košice 7:41
SC 502   Pendolino   Ostrava hl.n. (17:21), Olomouc hl.n. (18:16-18:18), Praha hl.n. (20:22)
SC 504   Pendolino   Ostrava hl.n. (15:21), Olomouc hl.n. (16:16-16:18), Praha hl.n. (18:22)
SC 505   Pendolino   Cheb (6:42), Plzeň hl.n.os.n. (7:56-7:58), Praha hl.n. (9:16-9:37), Olomouc hl.n. (11:40-11:42), Ostrava hl.n. (12:38)
SC 506   Pendolino   Ostrava hl.n. (13:21), Olomouc hl.n. (14:16-14:18), Praha hl.n. (16:22-16:37), Plzeň hl.n.os.n. (18:01-18:03), Cheb (19:14)
SC 507   Pendolino   Praha hl.n. (11:37), Olomouc hl.n. (13:40-13:42), Ostrava hl.n. (14:38)
SC 509   Pendolino   Praha hl.n. (13:37), Olomouc hl.n. (15:40-15:42), Ostrava hl.n. (16:38)
SC 510   Pendolino   Bohumín (9:12), Olomouc hl.n. (10:16-10:18), Praha hl.n. (12:22)
SC 511   Pendolino   Praha hl.n. (15:37), Olomouc hl.n. (17:40-17:42), Bohumín (18:48)
SC 512   Pendolino   Bohumín (7:12), Olomouc hl.n. (8:16-8:18), Praha hl.n. (10:22-10:37), Plzeň hl.n.os.n. (12:01-12:03), Františkovy Lázně (13:23)
IC 513   Opava   Praha hl. n. (16:37) - Pardubice hl. n. (17:29-17:30) - Olomouc hl. n. (18:42-18:44) - Ostrava-Svinov (19:38-19:40) - Opava východ (19:59)
IC 514   Opava   Opava východ (6:02) - Ostrava-Svinov (6:22-6:25) - Olomouc hl. n. (7:16-7:18) - Pardubice hl. n. (8:28-8:29) - Praha hl. n. (9:22)
SC 515   Pendolino   Františkovy Lázně (14:35), Plzeň hl.n.os.n. (15:55-15:57), Praha hl.n. (17:16-17:37), Olomouc hl.n. (19:40-19:42), Bohumín (20:48)
SC 516   Pendolino   Bohumín (5:12), Olomouc hl.n. (6:16-6:18), Praha hl.n. (8:22)
SC 517   Pendolino   Praha hl.n. (19:37), Olomouc hl.n. (21:40-21:42), Bohumín (22:48)
Ex 520   Portáš   Vsetín 6:52, Olomouc hl.n. 8:07-8:09, Praha hl.n. 10:39
Ex 521   Portáš   Praha hl.n. 17:22, Olomouc hl.n. 19:49-19:51, Vsetín 21:10
Ex 522   Helfštýn   Vsetín 4:55, Olomouc hl.n. 6:07-6:09, Praha hl.n. 8:39
Ex 523   Helfštýn   Praha hl.n. 19:22, Olomouc hl.n. 21:49-21:51, Vsetín 23:05
Ex 525   Jan Kašpar   Praha hl.n. 0.01, Pardubice hl.n. 1.04-1.11, Olomouc hl.n. 2.__-2.__, Ostrava hl.n. 3.__-3.__, Bohumín 3.51
Ex 540   Hukvaldy   Bohumín (20:02) - Ostrava hl. n. (20:10-20:12) - Olomouc hl. n. (21:19-21:21) - ... - Pardubice hl. n. (22:42-22:43) - Kolín (23:04-23:05) - Praha hl. n. (23:44)
Ex 541   Hukvaldy   Praha hl. n. (4:22) - Kolín (4:58-4:59) - Pardubice hl. n. (5:19-5:21) - ... - Ostrava-Svinov (7:43-7:46) - Ostrava hl. n. (7:52-7:54) - Bohumín (8:02)
Ex 544   Hutník   Návsí (4:58) - Bohumín (5:50-5:58) - Ostrava hl. n. (6:05-6:07) - ... - Pardubice hl. n. (8:37-8:38) - Kolín (8:59-9:00) - Praha hl. n. (9:39)
Ex 545   Hutník   Praha hl. n. (18:22) - Kolín (18:58-18:59) - Pardubice hl. n. (19:19-19:21) - ... - Ostrava hl. n. (21:49-21:51) - Bohumín (21:59-22:02) - Návsí (22:55)
Ex 546   Ostravan   Bohumín (3:43) - Ostrava hl. n. (3:51-3:53) - Olomouc hl. n. (5:02-5:05) - Ústí nad Orlicí (5:53-5:54) - Pardubice hl. n. (6:20-6:21) - Praha hl. n. (7:12)
Ex 547   Ostravan   Praha hl. n. (21:22) - Kolín (21:59-22:00) - Pardubice hl. n. (22:19-22:21) - ... - Olomouc hl. n. (23:41-23:43) - Ostrava hl. n. (0:44-0:46) - Bohumín (0:53)
Ex 590   Slezan   Břeclav 7.11, Přerov 8.08-8.09, Ostrava hl.n. 8.59-9.01, Bohumín 9.08
Ex 591   Slezan   Bohumín 18.50, Ostrava hl.n. 18.58-19.00, Přerov 19.49-19.51, Břeclav 20.50
640      Bohumín (20:02) - Olomouc hl. n. (21:19)
641      Olomouc hl. n. (6:41) - Bohumín (8:02)
Rx 800      Olomouc hl.n. 21.10, Přerov 21.22-21.24, Břeclav 22.25
Rx 801      Břeclav 5.31, Přerov 6.33-6.35, Olomouc hl.n. 6.47
Rx 802      Olomouc hl.n. 19.10, Přerov 19.22-19.24, Břeclav 20.30-20.40, Brno hl.n. 21.24
Rx 803      Brno hl.n. 6.36, Břeclav 7.19-7.28, Přerov 8.33-8.35, Olomouc hl.n. 8.47
Rx 804      Olomouc hl.n. 17.10, Přerov 17.22-17.24, Břeclav 18.30-18.40, Brno hl.n. 19.24
Rx 805      Brno hl.n. 8.36, Břeclav 9.19-9.28, Přerov 10.33-10.35, Olomouc hl.n. 10.47
Rx 806      Olomouc hl.n. 15.10, Přerov 15.22-15.24, Břeclav 16.30-16.40, Brno hl.n. 17.24
Rx 807      Brno hl.n. 10.36, Břeclav 11.19-11.28, Přerov 12.33-12.35, Olomouc hl.n. 12.47
Rx 808      Olomouc hl.n. 13.10, Přerov 13.22-13.24, Břeclav 14.30-14.40, Brno hl.n. 15.24
Rx 809      Brno hl.n. 12.36, Břeclav 13.19-13.28, Přerov 14.33-14.35, Olomouc hl.n. 14.47
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5































242.13

Našli jste chybu?